Government Delegations
Delegation Title First Name Surname
Afghanistan Mr. Amirzai Sangin
Afghanistan Mr. Sayed Akram Sarwary
Albania Ms. Denisa Asko
Albania Mr. Klevis Limaj
Albania Mr. Genc Pollo
Albania Ms. Diana Sila
Algeria Ms. Aicha Bouzidi
Algeria Mr. Mohamed Zaouidi
Argentina Ms. Olga Cavalli
Austria Mr. Michael Lederer
Austria Mr. Georg Loderbauer
Austria Mr. Traimer Matthias
Austria Ms. Sylvia Meier-Kajbic
Austria Ms. Helga Mieling
Austria Mr. Andreas Reichhardt
Austria Mr. Christian Singer
Azerbaijan Mr. Yusif Abasov
Azerbaijan Mr. Rashad Abbasov
Azerbaijan Mr. Gabil Abbasov
Azerbaijan Mr. Sayyar Abdullayev
Azerbaijan Mr. Gulam Abdullayev
Azerbaijan Ms. Leyla Abdullayeva
Azerbaijan Ms. Saadat Abdullayeva
Azerbaijan Ms. Fatma Abdullazada
Azerbaijan Mr. Mezahir Afandiyev
Azerbaijan Mr. Javid Aghashov
Azerbaijan Mr. Elshan Ahmadov
Azerbaijan Ms. Gunel Ahmedova
Azerbaijan Mr. Rahid Alakbarli
Azerbaijan Mr. Ismayil Alakbarov
Azerbaijan Mr. Abbasov Ali
Azerbaijan Mr. Vugar Aliyev
Azerbaijan Mr. Parviz Aliyev
Azerbaijan Mr. Vusala Aliyeva
Azerbaijan Ms. Jeyran Amiraslanova
Azerbaijan Mr. Rasi-Zadeh Artur
Azerbaijan Mr. Elnur Aslanov
Azerbaijan Ms. Aliyeva Aybaniz
Azerbaijan Mr. Ryan Campbell
Azerbaijan Mr. Yagub Eyyubov
Azerbaijan Mr. Ali Fataliyev
Azerbaijan Mr. Aytan Gahramanova
Azerbaijan Ms. Rena Gasimova
Azerbaijan Mr. Emil Gulaliyev
Azerbaijan Ms. Makrufa Hajirahimova
Azerbaijan Mr. Nasir Hamidov
Azerbaijan Mr. Tariyel Hasanov
Azerbaijan Mr. Ali Hasanov
Azerbaijan Mr. Anar Hidayatov
Azerbaijan Mr. Kassem Hijazi
Azerbaijan Mr. Mehdi Huseynguliyev
Azerbaijan Mr. Farid Huseynov
Azerbaijan Mr. Anar Ibrahimov
Azerbaijan Mr. Kamran Imanov
Azerbaijan Mr. Zaur Ismayilov
Azerbaijan Mr. Nazim Jafarli
Azerbaijan Mr. Jalil Jafarov
Azerbaijan Mr. Mahmud Karimov
Azerbaijan Mr. Ehtiram Karimov
Azerbaijan Mr. Shahmar Karimov
Azerbaijan Mr. Fuad Karimov
Azerbaijan Mr. Inam Karimov
Azerbaijan Mr. Tahir Kazimli
Azerbaijan Mr. Inam Kerimov
Azerbaijan Mr. Azer Kerimov
Azerbaijan Ms. Gulnara Khakiyeva
Azerbaijan Ms. Shahla Khudiyeva
Azerbaijan Mr. Nigar Kirimova
Azerbaijan Ms. Tatiana Kupalova
Azerbaijan Ms. Tarana Macidova
Azerbaijan Ms. Aytakin Maharramova
Azerbaijan Mr. Farhad Mammadov
Azerbaijan Mr. Bakhtiar Mammadov
Azerbaijan Mr. Ilgar Mammadov
Azerbaijan Mr. Rovshan Mammadov
Azerbaijan Mr. Tural Mammadov
Azerbaijan Mr. Javanshir Mammadov
Azerbaijan Ms. Norvruz Mammadov
Azerbaijan Mr. Farhad Mammadov
Azerbaijan Mr. Rovshan Mammadov
Azerbaijan Mr. Iltimas Mammadov
Azerbaijan Ms. Govhar Mammadova
Azerbaijan Mr. Misir Mardanov
Azerbaijan Mr. Misir Mardanov
Azerbaijan Mr. Irakli Matkava
Azerbaijan Mr. Orkhan Mehdiyev
Azerbaijan Mr. Ulvi Mehdiyev
Azerbaijan Mr. Tahir Mirkishili
Azerbaijan Mr. Roman Mirzayev
Azerbaijan Mr. Chakchouk Moez
Azerbaijan Mr. Jeyhun Musayev
Azerbaijan Mr. Parviz Musayev
Azerbaijan Mr. Ilgar Naghiyev
Azerbaijan Mr. Mehdi Najafov
Azerbaijan Ms. Afruz Qurbanova
Azerbaijan Mr. Vusal Rajabli
Azerbaijan Mr. Artur Rasi-Zadeh
Azerbaijan Mr. Vugar Rasulov
Azerbaijan Mr. Ilgar Sadigov
Azerbaijan Ms. Latypov Said
Azerbaijan Ms. Tarana Safarova
Azerbaijan Ms. Aygun Shafagatova
Azerbaijan Mr. Abdullayev Shahin
Azerbaijan Mr. Fahraddin Mammad Oglu Shahmarov
Azerbaijan Mr. Sanan Sharifli
Azerbaijan Mr. Abid Sharifov
Azerbaijan Mr. Ramiz Shikhaliyev
Azerbaijan Mr. Nazim Suleymanov
Azerbaijan Mr. Anar Suleymanov
Azerbaijan Ms. Jamilya Talibzadeh
Azerbaijan Mr. Alyar Tamirov
Azerbaijan Mr. Omer Tekeli
Azerbaijan Ms. Fati-Zada Vafa
Azerbaijan Ms. Tinatin Valiyeva
Azerbaijan Mr. Elmir Velizadeh
Belarus Mr. Aleksandr Sushko
Belarus Mr. Mikhail Tchachtchin
Belgium Mr. Peter Booms
Belgium Mr. Philippe Moraldo
Bhutan Mr. Sangay Khandu
Bolivia Mr. Manuel Mercado Gordillo
Bosnia and Herzegovina Mr. Jusuf Halilagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina Mr. Nebojsa Regoje
Bosnia and Herzegovina Ms. Mirela Rikovic
Botswana Ms. Evah Kentshitswe
Botswana Mr. Abel Monnakgotla
Botswana Mr. Botswiri Tsheko
Brazil Ms. Daniella Chaves
Brazil Mr. Benedicto Fonseca
Brazil Mr. Silva Netto Franklin
Brazil Mr. Andre Pereira
Bulgaria Mr. Petko Kantchev
Cameroon Mr. Djibrine Younous
Canada Mr. Paul Charlton
Canada Ms. Heather Dryden
Canada Mr. Alexandre Grigsby
China Mr. Hongbing Chen
China Mr. Yin Chen
China Mr. Feng Guo
China Mr. Feining Ke
China Mr. Guanhua Li
China Ms. Yonghui Li
China Mr. Yisheng Ren
China Mr. Qian Xu
China Mr. Chunlu Zhao
Croatia Mr. Marko Juric
Cyprus Mr. Neophytos Papadopoulos
Czech Republic Mr. Radek Matula
Denmark Ms. Christine Muller Andreassen
Denmark Mr. Finn Petersen
Denmark Mr. Allan Villadsen
Egypt Mr. Zakaria Abdelrehim
Egypt Mr. Moustafa Moavad Abdeltabav Abouzeid
Egypt Mr. Hisham Aboulyazed
Egypt Ms. Christine Arida
Egypt Mr. Tamer El Miligy
Egypt Ms. Nermine El Saadany
Egypt Ms. Nashwa Gad
Egypt Mr. Sherif Hashem
Egypt Mr. Ahmed Hefnawy
Egypt Ms. Manal Ismail
Egypt Ms. Nevine Loutfi
Egypt Mr. Hany Mahmoud
Egypt Mr. Ihab Mohamed Sadek
Egypt Ms. Faiza Salama Aly Salama
Estonia Ms. Julika Luts
Estonia Mr. Andrei Valentinov
Finland Ms. Mervi Kultamaa
Finland Mr. Timo Lehtimaki
Finland Mr. Juuso Moisander
Finland Mr. Seppo Tiihonen
Finland Ms. Paula Tiihonen
Finland Mr. Oras Tynkkynen
France Mr. Bernard Benhamou
France Mr. Laurent Ferrali
France Ms. Karin Mazon
France Mr. Pascal Meunier
France Mr. Alexandre Palka
France Mr. Eric Pigal
France Ms. Elsa Pignol
Gabon Mr. Michel Antseleve
Gabon Mr. Otha Boniface
Gabon Ms. Laure Olga Gondjout
Gabon Mr. Vital Mouity
Gabon Ms. Muloko Nicole
Gabon Mr. Mabiala Serge Maurice
Georgia Mr. Beka Chkheidze
Georgia Mr. Irakli Kashibadze
Georgia Mr. Rati Skhirtladze
Germany Ms. Constanze Buerger
Germany Mr. Joachimg Peter Knodt
Germany Mr. Roland Kobia
Germany Mr. Wolfgang Moessinger
Germany Mr. Herbert Quelle
Germany Mr. Jimmy Schulz
Germany Ms. Linda Van Renssen
Germany Ms. Sabine Verheyen
Germany Mr. Peter Voss
Ghana Mr. Prince Reggie Ankrah
Ghana Mr. Alfred Gaisie
Greece Ms. Vassiliki Gogou
Greece Mr. Ioannis Metaxas
Hungary Ms. Reka Kiss
Hungary Mr. Peter Major
India Mr. Satyanarayana Jeedigunta
India Mr. Ranjan Khanna
India Mr. Ajay Kumar
India Mr. Vinod Kumar
India Mr. Tec Ram Mina
India Mr. Balji Nagrath
India Mr. Kapil Sibal
India Mr. Manharsinh Yadav
Indonesia Mr. Prayono Atiyanto
Indonesia Mr. Djoko Agung Harijadi
Indonesia Mr. Sardjoeni Moedjiono
Indonesia Mr. Reza Pahlevi
Indonesia Mr. Agus Trimartono
Iraq Mr. Jassim Ahmed
Iraq Ms. Fatimah Flayyih Hasan Al-Battawi
Iraq Mr. Sarmad Faaiq Ibrahim Al-Siraj
Iraq Mr. Adel Salman Alawi
Iraq Mr. Murad Abdulsamad Hadi
Iraq Mr. Ahmed Shakir Hussein
Iraq Ms. Israa Khaleel Ibrahim
Iraq Mr. Saif Sahab Mohammed
Iraq Mr. Hazem Abdulsaheb Muhsen
Iraq Mr. Hasan Jasim Seger
Iraq Mr. Haider Mohsen Abd Ali Shohani
Italy Ms. Laura Abba
Italy Mr. Alessio Grassi
Italy Mr. Stefano Trumpy
Italy Ms. Silvia Viceconte
Jamaica Mr. Cecil Mccain
Japan Ms. Mari Ichikawa
Japan Ms. Etsuko Nakanishi
Japan Mr. Toru Nakaya
Japan Mr. Eiichi Tanaka
Jordan Ms. Inam Ali
Kazakhstan Mr. Rizat Nurshabekov
Kenya Mr. Joseph Kihanya
Kenya Mr. Silas Maina
Kenya Ms. Alice Munyua
Kenya Mr. Elijah Bitange Ndemo
Kenya Ms. Linet Onyando
Kyrgyzstan Mr. Almazbek Kadyrkulov
Kyrgyzstan Mr. Aidar Mokenov
Kyrgyzstan Mr. Adilet Muliukbaev
Latvia Mr. Hardijs Baumanis
Latvia Mr. Renars Danelsons
Latvia Mr. Maris Kleinbergs
Latvia Ms. Elina Volksone
Lebanon Mr. Imad Hoballah
Lebanon Ms. Salam Yamout
Lithuania Mr. Kestutis Andrijauskas
Lithuania Ms. Vilija Baublyta—-Nutautiena
Lithuania Mr. Feliksas Dobrovolskis
Lithuania Ms. Aneta Kacenaite
Lithuania Ms. Gintare Lapkauskiene
Lithuania Mr. Eligijus Masiulis
Lithuania Ms. Vilma Truksniene
Lithuania Mr. Arturas Zurauskas
Luxembourg Ms. Eric Paul Krier
Malaysia Mr. Faiq Shafik
Mali Ms. Hawa Diakite
Montenegro Mr. Zarko Pajkovic
Montenegro Mr. Vladimir Vujotic
Netherlands Mr. Jochem De Groot
Netherlands Ms. Danielle De Groot
Netherlands Mr. Werner Kiel
Netherlands Ms. Annemarie Rullens
Netherlands Mr. Arjen Uijterlinde
Netherlands Mr. Marc Van Der Ham
Netherlands Mr. Arnold Van Rhijn
Netherlands Mr. Lionel Veer
Nigeria Mr. Aderonke Adeniyi
Nigeria Mr. Sammie Junior Adetiloye
Nigeria Mr. Ashiru Daura
Nigeria Ms. Nkiru Ebenmelu
Nigeria Mr. Musa Jeb James
Nigeria Mr. Bello Usman Jada
Norway Mr. Hans Einar Nerhus
Norway Ms. Line Ugland Nyseth
Norway Mr. Erling Skjonsberg
Norway Mr. Marko Soldic
Norway Mr. Oernulf Storm
Norway Mr. Per-Einar Traften
Oman Mr. Yahya Al Hajri
Oman Mr. Mohammed Al Kindi
Oman Mr. Omar Abdullah Ali Al Qatbi
Oman Mr. Faisal Hamed Hamood Al Shekaili
Oman Ms. Tarfah Al Sulaimany
Pakistan Ms. Hira Anwar
Pakistan Mr. Asif Kabani
Palestine Mr. Nasser Abdul Kareem A. Raheem
Poland Mr. Igor Ostrowski
Portugal Ms. Ana Neves
Portugal Mr. Pedro Veiga
Qatar Mr. Hessa-Sultan Al-Jaber
Qatar Mr. Mubarak Al-Thani
Qatar Ms. Salwa Fakhroo
Qatar Mr. Tarkay Jamaan
Republic of Korea Ms. Min Jung Park
Republic of Moldova Mr. Octavian Busuioc
Republic of Moldova Mr. Teodor Ciclicci
Republic of Moldova Mr. Vasile Ciorni
Republic of Moldova Mr. Pavel Filip
Republic of Moldova Mr. Vitalie Tarlev
Republic of Moldova Mr. Iurie Ursu
Romania Mr. Daniel Cristian Ciobanu
Russian Federation Ms. Elena Barsegova
Russian Federation Mr. Valery Butenko
Russian Federation Mr. Alexander Grishchenko
Russian Federation Mr. Iqor Koroshkin
Russian Federation Mr. Oleg Kuznetsov
Russian Federation Mr. Igor Milashevskiy
Russian Federation Ms. Natalia Mochu
Russian Federation Mr. Robert Shlegel
Russian Federation Mr. Victor Strelets
Russian Federation Mr. Denis Lvovich Sverdlov
Russian Federation Ms. Natalia Timofeeva
Russian Federation Ms. Alina Zolotaryova
Saudi Arabia Mr. Yasser Alghunaim
Senegal Mr. Samba Ndiaye
Serbia Ms. Bojana Paunovic
Serbia Mr. Branko Stamenkovic
Sierra Leone Mr. Hassan Bangura
Sierra Leone Mr. Abu Bakarr Bangura
Singapore Mr. Daniel Lim
Slovenia Mr. Ales Spetic
Slovenia Mr. Ziga Turk
South Africa Ms. Fadlah Adams
South Africa Ms. Tshihumbudzo Ravhandalala
Spain Ms. Maria Badia Cutchet
Sudan Mr. Mohamed El Bashir Ahmed Mohamed Hirrika
Sweden Mr. Alexander Amneus
Sweden Ms. Amelia Andersdotter
Sweden Ms. Helen Belcastro
Sweden Ms. Lena Fagerstrom
Sweden Ms. Maria Hall
Sweden Mr. Johan Hallenborg
Sweden Mr. Anders Johanson
Sweden Mr. Jens Karberg
Sweden Mr. Per Linner
Sweden Ms. Martina Wagner
Switzerland Mr. Guillaume Cassaigneau
Switzerland Mr. Frédéric Riehl
Switzerland Mr. Thomas Schneider
Syrian Arab Republic Mr. Abdulla Rizk
Tanzania, United Rep. of Mr. John Daffa
Tanzania, United Rep. of Mr. Sunday Richard
TFYR of Macedonia Mr. Jovan Ilievski
TFYR of Macedonia Mr. Toni Jankoski
TFYR of Macedonia Mr. Marko Zvrlevski
Tunisia Mr. Mongi Marzoug
Tunisia Mr. Kamel Saadaoui
Turkey Mr. Zafer Cengiz Akgun
Turkey Mr. Alper Coskun
Turkey Mr. Gokhan Evren
Turkey Mr. Izzet Gokhan
Turkey Mr. Murat Gunestas
Turkey Mr. Tayar Ogmen
Turkey Mr. Ali Alp Ozacar
Turkey Mr. Koray Ozer
Turkey Mr. Tahsä Taskin
Turkey Mr. Riza Kagan Yilmaz
Ukraine Mr. Oleksandr Baranov
Ukraine Ms. Iryna Chubenko
Ukraine Mr. Andrii Fediukin
Ukraine Mr. Oleksandr Korneiko
Ukraine Mr. Hryhorii Kotenok
Ukraine Mr. Volodymr Kukovskyy
Ukraine Ms. Rybachuk Maksym
Ukraine Mr. Aleksandr Mischenko
Ukraine Ms. Iryna Polischuk
United Arab Emirates Mr. Mohammed Al Ghanim
United Arab Emirates Mr. Salim Al-Khaphli
United Arab Emirates Mr. Asem Alawadhi
United Arab Emirates Mr. Suleman Bakhsh
United Kingdom Mr. Ben Angell
United Kingdom Mr. Peter Bateman
United Kingdom Mr. Alun Cairns
United Kingdom Mr. Mark Carvell
United Kingdom Ms. Helen Goodman
United Kingdom Mr. Andrew Harvey
United Kingdom Mr. Thomas Kennedy
United Kingdom Mr. Damian Radcliffe
United Kingdom Mr. Bryan James Saunders
United Kingdom Mr. Ed Vaizey
United Kingdom Mr. Sean Wortham
United States of America Ms. Fiona Alexander
United States of America Ms. Susan Anthony
United States of America Mr. Daniel Baer
United States of America Mr. Richard Beaird
United States of America Mr. Manu Bhardwaj
United States of America Mr. Seth Bouvier
United States of America Mr. Matthew Costance
United States of America Ms. Liesyl Franz
United States of America Mr. Joseph Gattuso
United States of America Mr. Joshua Haynes
United States of America Mr. Richard Johns
United States of America Ms. Katharine Kendrick
United States of America Mr. Terry Kramer
United States of America Mr. Jeff Kurqel
United States of America Ms. Megan Mcmillan
United States of America Mr. Christopher Painter
United States of America Mr. Roger Rigaud
United States of America Mr. Michael Christopher Riley
United States of America Mr. Carl Eric Schonander
United States of America Mr. George Brandon Sherwood
United States of America Mr. Daniel Madison Singleton
United States of America Mr. John Spilsbury
United States of America Mr. Jonas Stewart
United States of America Mr. Rory Stratton
United States of America Mr. Lawrence Edward Strickling
United States of America Mr. Philip Verveer
Uruguay Mr. Jorge Abin
Uzbekistan Mr. Nuritdin Mukhitdinov
Vietnam Ms. Phuong Anh Le Thi
Vietnam Mr. Chung Nguyen Thanh
Zambia Mr. Elly Longwe
Zambia Mr. Thomas Malama
Zambia Mr. Collins Mbulo
Intergovernmental Organizations
Organization Title First Name Surname
AFRICAN UNION COMMISSION Mr. Auguste Yankey
Caribbean Telecommunications Union Ms. Bernadette Lewis
Council of Europe Mr. Matthieu Birker
Council of Europe Mr. Philippe Boillat
Council of Europe Ms. Stephanie Burel
Council of Europe Mr. Giancarlo Cardinale
Council of Europe Ms. Olivia Conrad
Council of Europe Mr. Rui Gomes
Council of Europe Mr. Lee Hibbard
Council of Europe Ms. Gertraude Kabelka
Council of Europe Ms. Sophie Kwasny
Council of Europe Mr. James Lawson
Council of Europe Mr. Nils Muiznieks
Council of Europe Mr. Gergo Laszlo Nemeth
Council of Europe Mr. Alexander Seger
Council of Europe Ms. Elvana Thaci
Council of Europe Ms. Anna Tsitsina
European Commission Ms. Linda Corugedo Steneberg
European Commission Mr. Enrico Forti
European Commission Mr. Ryan Heath
European Commission Mr. Thibaut Kleiner
European Commission Ms. Neelie Kroes
European Commission Ms. Camino Manjon Sierra
European Commission Mr. Michael Niebel
European Commission Ms. Megan Richards
European Commission Mr. Serge Siebesma
European Commission Mr. Harrie Temmink
European Commission Mr. Maciej Tomaszewski
European Commission Ms. Margareta Traung
European Commission Ms. Antoaneta Angelova-Krasteva
European Parliament Mr. Maxime Herrmann
European Parliament Ms. Marietje Schaake
European Parliament Ms. Catherine Trautmann
European Parliament Ms. Elina Kaartinen
European Union Delegation in Azerbaijan Ms. Gulnara Bayramova
European Union Delegation in Azerbaijan Mr. Liudas Kolesinskas
European Union Delegation in Azerbaijan Miss. Gunay Mukhtarova
European Union Delegation in Azerbaijan Mr. Toralf Pilz
Interational Telecommunication Union Mr. Hamadoun

Touré

International Telecommunication Union Mr. Paul Conneally
International Telecommunication Union Ms. Jeounghee Kim
League of Arab States Mr. Khaled Foda
League of Arab States Mr. Hazem Hezzah
Organisation internationale de la Francophonie Ms. Mona Melhem El Achkar
Organisation internationale de la Francophonie Mr. Pierre Ouedraogo
Organisation internationale de la Francophonie Ms. Francoise Paul Piquet
Organization for Economic Cooperation and Development Ms. Anne Carblanc
Organization for Economic Cooperation and Development Mr. Sam Paltridge
Organization for Economic Cooperation and Development Mr. Taylor Reynolds
Organization for Economic Cooperation and Development Mrs. Barbara Ubaldi
Organization for Economic Cooperation and Development Ms. Verena Weber
Organization for Security and Cooperation in Europeon Ms. Dunja Mijatovic
Organization for Security and Cooperation in Europeon Ms. Zenet Mujic
OSCE Mr. Nicholas Detsch
OSCE Ms. Ana Karlsreiter
OSCE Office in Baku Mr. Vusal Behbudov
OSCE Office in Baku Ms. Koray Targay
OSCE Media Office Mr. Christian Moeller
Secretariat of the Pacific Community (SPC) Ms. Anju Mangal
Telecommunication Regulatory Authority Mr. Mohamed Al Ismaili
UN Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Mr. Makane Faye
UN Resident Coordinator's Office in Azerbaijan Ms. Irada Ahmadova
UN-ESCWA Mr. Georges Younes
UN, Department of Public Information Ms. Selimovic Envera
UN, Department of Public Information Ms. Aynur Nabiyeva
UNDP Mr. Subhan Ahmadov
UNDP Ms. Natalia Alhazishvili
UNDP Mr. Ramiz Amrahzade
UNDP Mr. Antonius Broek
UNDP Ms. Leyla Fathi-Khoshginabi
UNDP Ms. Yegana Guliyeva
UNESCO Mr. Guy Berger
UNESCO Mr. Janis Karklins
UNESCO Mr. Cedric Wachholz
UNICEF Ms. Katarzyna Pawelczyk
UNICEF Office of Research Florence Ms. Jasmina Byrne
United Nations Ms. Aygul Bagirova
United Nations Miss. Vafa Safarli
United Nations - ESCWA Mr. Ayman El-Sherbiny
United Nations Conference on Trade and Developmentd development Mr. Jason Munyan
United Nations Development Programme Miss. Ayshan Ahmadova
United Nations Development Programme Mr. Jabbar Bayramov
United Nations Development Programme Ms. Aysel Ganbarli
United Nations Development Programme Mr. Sultan Hajiyev
United Nations Development Programme Mr. Huseyn Huseynzade
United Nations Development Programme Ms. Jamila Ibrahimova
United Nations Development Programme Mr. Shamil Rzayev
United Nations Development Programme Ms. Aytan Shirinova
United Nations Development Programme Mr. Elnur Khalilov
United Nations Economic Commission for Africa Ms. Eskedar Nega
WIPO Mr. Victor Owade
World Bank Mr. Troy Etulain
World Bank Ms. Larisa Leshchenko
World Economic Forum Mr. Alan Marcus
World Economic Forum Mr. Kevin Tait
World Intellectual Property Organization Mr. C. Trevor Clarke
Other Entities
Organization Title First name Surname
.au Domain Administration Limited Mr. Chris Disspain
.CO Internet SAS Mr. Eduardo Santoyo
3mice interactive media Ltd Mr. Ali Hussein Kassim
a.c.a.s.c. FEN Mr. Azar Hasret
ABBA d.o.o., Croatia Mr. Eduard Rupcic
Aberystwyth University Ms. Madeline Carr
ABTA - Associacao Brasileira de TV por Assinatura Mr. Alexandre Annenberg
Abubakar Tafawa Balewa University(ATBU), Bauchi, N Mr. Boukari Souley
Academy of Public Administration Mr. Aghamehdi Mehdialiyev
Access Mr. Katherine Maher
Access Mr. Brett Solomon
Access Mr. Jochai Ben-Avie
Access Ms. Deborah Brown
Advantech Wireless (Internet Society Ambassador). Mr. Rolando Rodriguez
Advisory Council on Youth of the Council of Europe Ms. Maria Paschou
AEGEE-Europe / European Students' Forum Mr. Pavel Zbornik
Afilias Mr. Philipp Grabensee
Afilias Ms. Desiree Evans
AFRALO / ICANN Mr. Mohamed Tijani Ben Jemaa
Africa ICT Alliance - AfICTA Mr. Jimson Olufuye
AFRINIC Mr. Hisham Ibrahim
AFRINIC Ms. Anne-Rachel Inne
AFRINIC Mr. Elkins Mark James
AFRINIC Mr. George Nyabuga
AFS Egypt Ms. Mariam Fayez
Ageia Densi Argentina Mr. Jose Arce
AGEIA DENSI Argentina(Internet Society Ambassador) Ms. Fatima Cambronero
AIS (Internet Society Ambassador) Mr. Samuel Morgan
American Chamber of Commerce Mr. Shahid Shukurov
American Chamber of Commerce in Azerbaijan Ms. Nargiz Nasrullayeva-Muduroglu
American Registry for Internet Numbers Ms. Susan Hamlin
American Registry for Internet Numbers Ms. Cathy Handley
American Registry for Internet Numbers (ARIN) Ms. Hollis Kara
AMS-IX Mr. Bastiaan Goslings
Analyst Ms. Arzu Geybullayeva
Analysys Mason Mr. Michael Kende
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Sudaba Abasova
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Farqana Abdullayeva
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Narmin Adigozalova
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Mr. Nazim Agaev
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Mr. Bikes Agayev
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Mr. Firudin Aghayev
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Kamala Aghayeva
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Kamala Ahmadova
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Aygun Ahmadova
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Rana Ahmadova
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Mr. Oqtay Alakbarov
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Mr. Rashid Alekberov
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Matanat Aleskerova
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Mr. Ramiz Aliguliyev
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Mr. Ariz Aliyev
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Mr. Alovsat Aliyev
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Ella Aliyeva
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Aybeniz Aliyeva
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Gulnar Aliyeva
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Mr. Nijat Atakishili
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Mr. Babazade Aykhan
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Mr. Mammad Baghir-Zada
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Mehriban Bagirova
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Salminaz Bazayeva
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Bagirova Camila
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Pirdas Davudova
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Sebiyye Eliyeva
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Leman Farzaliyeva
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Mr. Tahmasib Fataliyev
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Mr. Samir Feteliyev
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Mr. Azar Ganbarov
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Gunel Gonagova
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Khuraman Guliyeva
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Mr. Amal Hasanli
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Mr. Elvin Hasanov
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Sevinj Hasanova
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Mr. Mammad Hashimov
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Nigar Ismayilova
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Khatira Jabbarzadeh
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Zarifa Jabrailova
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Kamil Janayev
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Sabina Karimova
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Mr. Tofig Kazimov
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Akberova Leyla
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Guliyeva Leyla
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Shahzada Madatova
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Rasmiya Mahmudova
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Shafagat Mahmudova
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Aysel Mahmudzade
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Mr. Elchin Mammadov
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Mr. Hasanagha Mammadov
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Masuma Mammadova
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Khatira Mammadova
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Gulara Mammadova
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Marina Mammadova
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Minara Manafli
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Mr. Shakir Mehdiyev
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Nezaket Melikova
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Mr. Mehman Memmedli
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Shafa Miralam
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Gulnara Nabibayova
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Gahramanova Nargiz
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Sakina Nuraliyeva
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Mr. Shahmar Pashayev
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Mr. Agshin Pashayev
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Mr. Qurban Qurbanov
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Turan Rahimova
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Mr. Davud Rustamov
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Elvira Rustamova
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Ulviyya Rzayeva
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Madina Saidova
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Sevinj Seferova
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Roza Shahverdiyeva
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Samira Shikhaliyeva
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Sadagat Shukurlu
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Mr. Tural Sofuyev
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Lyudmila Sukhostat
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Kazimova Tamilla
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Mr. Latif Tarverdiyev
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Mr. Malik Hasan Valiyev
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Mr. Etibar Veliyev
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Guley Yusifova
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Lala Zeynalova
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Dinara Zeynalova
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Irada Alakbarova
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Gunsel Bagirova
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Mr. Yadigar Imamverdiyev
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Ms. Marziya Ismayilova
ANAS Institute of Information Technology Mr. Nicat Nasirov
APA Mr. Ali Ahmadov
APADIT (INTERNET SOCIETY AMBASSADOR) Ms. Natalia Enciso Benitez
APC (INTERNET SOCIETY AMBASSADOR) Ms. Emilar Ethel Gandhi
APNIC Ms. Silvia Ximena Cadena Pilonieta
APNIC Mr. Adam Gosling
APNIC Mr. Geoff Huston
APNIC Mr. Gaurab Upadhaya
APNIC Mr. Paul Wilson
APNIC Ms. Blandine Cousin
APRIL Mr. Francois Pellegrini
ARIN Mr. Paul Vixie
Aripano Infinity Mr. Fungai Tichawangana
ARTE Ms. Sylvain Bergere
ARTE Mr. Benoit Canu
ARTE Mr. Jean Marc Manach
ARTICLE 19 Ms. Susan Coughtrie
ARTICLE 19 Ms. Gabrielle Guillemin
ARTICLE 19 South America Ms. Laura Conde Tresca
Asia Pacific Top Level Domain Association Ms. Jian Zhang
Asociación por los Derechos Civiles Ms. Eleonora Rabinovich
Association for Competitive Technology Mr. Jonathan Zuck
Association for Progressive Communications Mr. Alex Comninos
Association for Progressive Communications Ms. Shawna Finnegan
Association for Progressive Communications Ms. Jac Sm Kee
Association for Progressive Communications Ms. Joy Liddicoat
Association for Progressive Communications Ms. Valeria Betancourt
Association for Progressive Communications Mr. Mawaki Chango
Association for Progressive Communications Ms. Anna Margaretha Esterhuysen
Association for Progressive Communications Ms. Katerina Fialova
Astrium Ms. Elizabeth Seward
AT&T Mr. Jeffry Brueggeman
AT&T Ms. Claudia Selli
AT&T Communication Services India Pvt. Ltd. Ms. Naveen Tandon
atv internationl Mr. Azer Khalilov
auDA / ISOC-AU /ICANN-APRALO Ms. Cheryl Langdon-Orr
Australian National University Ms. Sarah Logan
Austria Frauscher Sensor Technology Mr. Uwe Gunther
Avaye Tabiate Paydar Ms. Afsaneh Ehsani
AvirTel Mr. Bruce Hakimi
AVIRTEL Mr. Esmail Shabani
AxiCom Mr. James Wood
Azadlig Newspaper Mr. Rahim Hajiyev
Azerbaijan Diplomatic Academy Mr. Mushvig Imamverdiyev
Azerbaijan Future Society, Millennium Project Ms. Reyhan Huseynova
Azerbaijan Internet Society Mr. Galib Gurbanov
Azerbaijan Marketing Society Mr. Rahim Huseynov
Azerbaijan stat of economic university Ms. Zohra Hasanova
Azerbaijan State Pedagogical University Mr. Ilham Ahmadov
Azerbaijan State University of Foreign Languages Ms. Jamila Aliyeva
Azerbaijan Technical University Ms. Shahnaz Shabanova
Azerbaijan Verizon (usa) Mr. Vagif Musayev
Azerbaijan Volunteer's Public Union Mr. Elchin Mammadov
Azerbaijan, "Ireli" Public Union Ms. Narmin Mammadova
Azercell  Telecom Ms. Gunay Mammadli
azercell telecom Mr. Huseynov Mehan
Azercell Telecom LLC Mr. Anar Jahangirli
Azerfon Ms. Nigar Arpadarai
Azerfon Ms. Nabat Mursagulova
azerfon llc Mr. Leyla Nasrullayeva
Azerin Mr. Samed Dursunov
AZERIN Mr. Israfil Guluyev
AZERIN Mr. Javid Gurbanov
Azeronline Ms. Leyla Mammadova
Azerpoct llc Mr. Subhan Kazimov
AZTELEKOM Ms. Fuad Nasirov
Baidu Mr. Cheng Zhao
Baku Post Mr. Tofig Abbasov
Baku Post Mr. Tural Aliyev
bars group Ms. Valiev Bulat
BBC Azeri Service Ms. Khanim Javadova
BCS - The Chrtered Institute for IT Ms. Louise Bennett
BCS, Chartered Institute for IT Mr. Andrew Smith
BCS< The Chartered Institute for IT Mr. Ian Fish
Beijing Innovation and Culture Development Mr. Hongming Gao
Beijing Normal University Ms. Hong Xue
Belarus IT Aid Mr. Alaksiej Carniajeu
Bilkent University Ms. Ceren Unal
Bill & Melinda Gates Foundation Ms. Siri Oswald
Brazilian Internet Steering Committee Mr. Cassio Vecchiatti
Brazilian Internet Steering Committee Mr. Carlos Francisco Cecconi
Brazilian Internet Steering Committee - CGI.br Mr. Percival Henriques De Souza Neto
Brazilian Internet Steering Committee/CGI.br Mr. Hartmut Glaser
Bridge to the Future Public Union, Azerbaijan Ms. Sabina Sadikhova
BT Ms. Jennifer Taylor Hodges
BVR Reporting & Consulting Ltd Mr. Simon Ogle
BVR Reporting & Consulting Ltd Mr. Benjamin Rahr
BVR Reporting & Consulting Ltd Mr. Michael Rowland
Cairo Institute for Human Rights Studies Ms. Nadine Sherif
Canadian Commission for UNESCO Ms. Pauline Dugre
Canadian Internet Registration Authority Mr. Byron Holland
Canadian Internet Registration Authority Mr. Allan MacGillivray
CAPDA Mr. Michel Tchonang Linze
caucasus media services Ms. Dina Dvali
CCAOI Mr. Naresh Ajwani
Ccirdt Mr. michael gurstein
CCTLD .RU Ms. Irina Danelia
cctld .UA Mr. Maksym Blagonravin
CCTLD for .RU Mr. Andrey Kolesnikov
CCTLD for .RU Mr. Mihail Yakushev
CDT Mr. Matthew Shears
CELE - Universidad de Palermo Mr. Carlos Eduardo Cortes Castillo
Center for Democracy & Technology Mr. Kevin Bankston
Center for Democracy & Technology Ms. Emma Llanso
Center for eGovernance Development Mr. Blaz Golob
Center for Media Studies & Peace Building Mr. K. Abdullai Kamara
Center for Technology and Society (CTS/FGV) Mr. Carlos Affonso Pereira De Souza
Center for Technology and Society (CTS/FGV) Ms. Joana Varon Ferraz
CENTR - European ccTLD association Mr. Peter Van Roste
CENTR - European ccTLD association Mr. Wim Degezelle
CENTRAL EUROPEAN UNIVERSITY Mrs. Catherine Coyer
CENTRAL NIC Mr. Mohammed Al-Ammouri
CENTRE AFRICAIN D\'ECHANGE CULTUREL Mr. Baudouin Schombe
Centre for Internet & Society/Jayaram & Jayaram Ms. Malavika Jayaram
Centre for Internet and Society Ms. Chinmayi Arun
Centre for Internet and Society Ms. Elonnai Hickok
Centre for Internet and Society Mr. Pranesh Prakash
Centro de Investigación para la Acción Femenina Ms. Amparo Arango
Ceo of B&B TV Mr. Sabina Babayeva
CEPO Mr. Edmund Yakani Berizilious Mulia
CGI.br Mr. Carlos Alberto Afonso
CGI.br Ms. Flavio Wagner
Child Focus Ms. Veronica Donoso
Childnet International Ms. Hannah Broadbent
Childnet International Ms. Rebecca Cawthorne
Childnet International Ms. Nicola Douglas
Childnet International Ms. Lucinda Fell
Childnet International Ms. Philippa Green
Childnet International Mr. Matthew Jackman
Childnet International Mr. Jack Passmore
China Association for Science and Technology Ms. Chuang Liu
China Association for Science and Technology Mr. Xiaofeng Tao
China Association for Science and Technology Ms. Qing Tian
China Association for Science and Technology Mr. Xiang Zhou
China Association for Science and Technology Ms. Yue Yuan
China central  televsion Ms. Wei Zhou
China Central Television Mr. Zengtian Sun
China Internet Illegal Information Reporting Centr Ms. Wei Fan
China Internet Illegal Information Reporting Centr Mr. Hu Wang
China Internet Illegal Information Reporting Centr Ms. Hongli Wu
China Internet Illegal Information Reporting Centr Mr. Zhanke Zhou
China Internet Illegal Information Reportting Cente Ms. Xia Li
China Internet Network Information Center(CNNIC) Mr. Hongbin Zhu
China Internet Network Information Centreter(CNNIC) Mr. Xiantang Sun
China ZTE Corporation Mr. Chen Yanlin
Chinese YMCA of Hong Kong Mr. To Sang Li
Chokepoint Project Mr. Ruben Bloemgarten
CIPESA Ms. Ashnah Kalemera
CIPESA Ms. Lillian Nalwoga
Cisco Systems Ms. Hosein Badran
Cisco Systems Mr. Robert Pepper
Citizen Lab, University of Toronto Mr. Robert Guerra
Citizen Lab, University of Toronto Mr. Brenden Kuerbis
City University of Hong Kong Mr. Fei Shen
Civil Society Coalition on Human Rights & Consitit Mr. Daniel Kigonya
Client Development Institute Mr. Dennis Fox
CMC Limited Mr. Ramanathan Ramanan
CMC Limited Ms. Gita Ramanan
CNRS / Univ. Paris 6 - France Ms. Meryem Marzouki
Columbia University Mr. Eli Noam
Common Europe Foundation Mr. Lukasz Grajewski
COMNET / UCA Mr. Timothy Pilgrim
COMNET Foundation for ICT Development Ms. Lara Pace
COMNET Foundation for ICT Development Mr. Jasper Schellekens
Computer & Communications Industry Association Mr. Nick Ashton-Hart
CONCORD TIMES NEWSPAPER Mr. Alpha Amadu Barrie
CONCORD TIMES NEWSPAPER Mr. Abubakarr Leigh
ConnectSafely.org Ms. Anne Collier
ConnectSafely.org Mr. Larry Magid
Considerati Mr. Ton Wagemans
Consumer Council of Fiji Ms. Premila Kumar
Consumers International Mr. Jeremy Malcolm
Coordination Center for TLD .RU Mr. Andrey Romanov
Coordination Center for TLD .RU Mr. Leonid Todorov
Counterpane Systems Mr. Bruce Schneier
Counterpart International Mr. Kody Leonard
Counterpart International Ms. Carolyn Anhalt
Counterpart International Mr. Raymond Short
Counterpart International Ms. Mariya Rasner
CROATIAN CHAMBER OF ECONOMY Mr. Alexander Friedman
CROATIAN CHAMBER OF ECONOMY Mr. Igor Skevin
CROATIAN CHAMBER OF ECONOMY Mr. Ivan Cvrk
CRYPTO AG Mr. Rene Hostetttler
CZ.NIC Mr. Ondrej Filip
daiict Mr. Sudhakar Sahasrabudhe
De Natris Consult Mr. Wout De Natris
Dekod Telekom Mr. Branko Silta
Dekod Telekom D.O.O. Mr. Verdan Majstorovic
Delft University of Technology Mr. Michel van Eeten
DeltaTelecom LTD Mr. Elvin Kalantarov
Denic eG Ms. Sabine Dolderer
Depository, Inc. Mr. Peter Thimmesch
Design Bank Australia Ms. Aspasia Louise Sagiotis
Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ Mr. Valery Cao
Deutsche Welle Mr. Ehsan Norouzi
DIGITAL EMPOWERMENT FOUNDATION (DEF) Ms. Ritu Srivastava
DiploFoundation Mr. Jovan Kurbalija
DiploFoundation Mr. Vladimir Radunovic
DiploFoundation (Internet Society Ambassador) Mr. Tracy Hackshaw
DiploFoundtion Ms. Stephanie Borg Psaila
DISC Development Mr. Kamal Sedra
do not change Ms. Khanmizayeva Sabina
Documentary THE INTERNET ERA, CCTV Ms. Li Tong
Domain Name Dispute Resolution Center Mr. Zahid Jamil
DotAsia Organisation Mr. Edmon Chung
DotAsia Organisation Ms. Ka Yin Li
dotgay LLC Ms. Avri Doria
DUBAI CHAMBER OF COMMERCE INDUSTRY Mr. Sanan Nasibli
Dubai WTC Mr. Rintu Mathew
E-Networking Research and Development Mr. Mahabir Pun
eAccess Ltd. Mr. Yoshihiro Obata
EADS ASTRIUM Ms. Stanislava Gorskaya
Earth - Sustainable Development Women Organization Ms. Darya Sedighi
eco Association of the German Internet Industry Mr. Henning Lesch
eco Association of the German Internet Industry Mr. Prof. Michael Rotert
ECP, Platform for the information society Ms. Sophie Veraart
ECP, platform for the information society / NL IGF Ms. Marjolijn Bonthuis-Krijger
ECPAT International Mr. Anjan Bose
Egyptian Democratic Academy Mr. Ahmad Badawy
Egyptian MCIT Ms. Hala Mohamed Aly
EHOMEMAKERS (CORPCOM SERVICES SDN. BHD.) Ms. Sheau Ching Chong
EIFL Ms. Monika Elbert
EIFL Ms. Rima Kupryte
EIHR / ISOC Estonia Ms. Silver Meikar
Electronic Frontier Finland Mr. Joonas Makinen
Electronic Frontier Finland Mr. Tapani Tarvainen
Electronic Frontier Foundation Ms. Katitza Rodriguez
Electronic Frontier Foundation Ms. Jillian York
eNACSO Ms. Cristiana De Paoli
eNACSO Ms. Agnieszka Wrzesien
enfuzeconsulting.com Ms. Jennifer Tapies
Engineer Mr. Dmytro kokhmaniuk
ENSOL Mr. Anahuac Gil
Entrepreneurship Development Foundation for Women Ms. Fereshteh Solaimani Neisiani
ETNO Ms. Caroline Greer
EURid Ms. Joke Braeken
EURid Mr. Giovanni Seppia
EURid Ms. Emily Taylor
EuroDIG Mr. Wolf Ludwig
EuroDIG Ms. Sandra Hoferichter
EuroISPA Mr. Malcolm Hutty
EUROLINC Ms. Chantal Lebrument
EUROLINC Mr. Michel Peissik
EUROLINC Ms. Quentin Perrigueur
EUROLINC Mr. Louis Pouzin
European Bank for Reconstruction and Development Mr. Jonathan Charles
European Broadcasting Union (EBU) Mr. Giacomo Mazzone
European Internet Foundation Ms. Maria Rosa Gibellini
European NGO Alliance for Child Safety Online Ms. Olivia Bang Brinck
European NGO Alliance for Child Safety Online Mr. John Carr
European NGO Alliance for Child Safety Online Ms. Marie Bach Drivsholm
European NGO Alliance for Child Safety Online Mr. Georg Ehrmann
European NGO Alliance for Child Safety Online Ms. Anna Fogh Gransoe
European NGO Alliance for Child Safety Online Mr. Luca Kyllesbeck
European NGO Alliance for Child Safety Online Mr. Jon Kristian Lange
European NGO Alliance for Child Safety Online Mr. Victor Neufeld
European University Institute Mr. Andrea Calderaro
European University Institute Mr. Ben Wagner
European Youth Forum Mr. Costas Papachlimintzos
European Youth Forum Mr. Peter Matjasic
Expression Online Initiative Mr. Ali Novruzov
Facebook Mr. Richard Allan
Facebook Ms. Erika Mann
Facebook Ms. Sarah Wynn-Williams
Faculty of law Zagreb Mr. Drazen Dragicevic
FairWinds Partners, LLC Mr. Nao Matsukata
FairWinds Partners, LLC Ms. Elizabeth Sweezey
FAITID Mr. Dmitry Burkov
Fineko/abc.az Ms. Aynur Veliyeva
Firat University Mr. Bunyamin Atici
FIRST Mr. Maarten Van Horenbeeck
FLACSO ECUADOR Ms. Maria Belen Albornoz
Foley Hoag LLP Mr. Vivek Krishnamurthy
FOSSFA Ms. Judith Okite
France Telecom Mr. Alain Bidron
France Telecom Orange Mr. Jean-Louis Burillon
Freedom House Ms. Gigi Alford
Freedom House Ms. Htike Htike Aung Aung
Freedom House Mr. Danilo Bakovic
Freedom House Ms. Nighat Dad
Freedom House Ms. Melanie Dominski
Freedom House Mr. Samuel Dupont
Freedom House Ms. Sanja Kelly
Freedom House Ms. Katherin Machalek
Freedom House Ms. Courtney Radsch
freelance researcher Ms. Khadija Ismayilova
Fundacion Karisma Ms. Maria Del Pilar Saenz Rodriguez
Fundacion Via Libre Ms. Marã­a Beatriz Busaniche
general sector Ms. Azat Bazarkulov
Georgia State university Ms. Yana Breindl
Georgia State University Mr. Shawn Powers
GIGA NALSAR University of Law Mr. Vivekanandan Villagadupakkam Chithambaranathan
Gilan Women - Youth for Environmental Protection Ms. Goharnaz Pashootani
Gilan Women / Youth for Environmental Protection Ms. Shirin Parsi
Global Internet Policy Project Mr. Eric S Johnson
Global Network Initiative Mr. David Sullivan
Global Partners & Associates Ms. Dixie Hawtin
Global Partners & Associates Mr. Andrew Puddephatt
GMF Pakistan Liaison Internet Research Project Mr. Fouad Bajwa
GoldenPay Mr. Farid Ismayilzada
Goldsmiths (University of London) Ms. Marianne Franklin
Google Mr. Vinton Cerf
Google Mr. William Echikson
Google Mr. Iarla Flynn
Google Ms. Jennifer Haroon
Google Mr. Khaled Koubaa
Google Mr. Ross Lajeunesse
Google Ms. Ory Okolloh
Google Mr. Cesare Marco Pancini
Google Mr. Patrick Ryan
Google Ms. Meredith Whittaker
Google Mr. Max Senges
Google Mr. Koichiro Fujii
Google Inc. Mr. Marc Crandall
Google Inc. Ms. Sarah Falvey
Google Inc. Mr. Pedro Less
GOREeTIC Ms. Coura Fall
The Graduate Institute, Geneva (Internet Society Ambassador) Ms. Roxana Georgiana Radu
GroenLinks Mr. Lennart Huizing
GSM ASSOCIATION Mr. Peter Lyons
GSM ASSOCIATION Ms. Susie Hendrie
heise online Ms. Monika Ermert
Hellerstein & Associates Ms. Judith Hellerstein
higher scool of economics Ms. Anna Zharova
Hivos Ms. Hanane Boujemi
Hivos Ms. Monique Doppert
Hivos Ms. Shita Laksmi
Hivos Mr. Loe Schout
Hivos / Open Government Partnership Mr. Paul Maassen
Hostmaster Ltd Ms. Tetiana Dolinska
Hostmaster Ltd Ms. Svitlana Tkachenko
HP Azerbaijan Ms. Sidiga Ahmadova
Huawei Technologies Mr. Wesley Chi Cheng
Huawei Telecommunications(I) Co Pvt Ltd Mr. Sanjay Kumar Jha
Human rights watch Mr. Giorgi Gogia
Human Rights Watch Ms. Cynthia Wong
Humboldt Institute For Internet And Society Ms. Uta Meier-Hahn
Humboldt Universitat zu Berlin/YEU Ms. Anna Orlova
Hurricane Electric Mr. Martin Levy
IAB Europe Mr. Kimon Zorbas
ICANN Mr. Cherine Chalaby
ICANN Ms. Nora Abusitta
ICANN Mr. Matthew Ashtiani
ICANN Mr. Akram Atallah
ICANN Mr. Sebastien Bachollet
ICANN Mr. Fadi Chehadé
ICANN Ms. Sally Costerton
ICANN Mr. Stephen Crocker
ICANN Mr. Baher Esmat
ICANN Mr. William Graham
ICANN Mr. Nigel John Hickson
ICANN Ms. Tarek Kamel
ICANN Mr. Richard Lamb
ICANN Mr. Xiaodong Li
ICANN Mr. Veni Markovski
ICANN Ms. Cedarampattu Mohan
ICANN Mr. Christopher Mondini
ICANN Mr. George Sadowsky
ICANN Mr. Kuo Wei Wu
ICANN ALAC / ISOC England Mr. Olivier Crepin-Leblond
ICANN At-Large Advisory Committee Ms. Rinalia Abdul Rahim
ICANN NPOC Constituency Mr. Poncelet Ileleji
ICANN-NPOC Ms. Marie-laure Lemineur
ICC-BASIS Ms. Ayesha Zia Hassan
ICDL COLOMBIA Ms. Paula Andrea Alvarez Ceron
ict Development Associates Mr. David Souter
ICT Strategies Ms. Marilyn Cade
ICT Watch Mr. Donny Utoyo
ICT4D Mr. Carlton Samuels
IDEC/CGI.br Ms. Veridiana Alimonti
IdenTrust Mr. John Bullard
IFLA Mr. Andrea Beccalli
iHub (Internet Society Ambassador) Mr. Paul Muchene
IISD Mr. Ben Akoh
ijma3 Ms. Omaya Aswad
ijma3 Mr. Hani Bahna
ijma3 Mr. Victor El Kik
Impassion Media Ms. Eileen Guo
Independent Ms. Ebtehal Abuali
independent consultant Mr. Mejidov Elvin
Independent consultant Mr. Elvin Mejidov
Index on Censorship Mr. Michael Harris
Index on Censorship Ms. Kirsty Hughes
Indonesia Internet Service Provider Association Mr. Semuel Abrijani Pangerapan
Indonesia ISP Association Mr. VALENTINUS YANUAR RIYADI
Indonesia Online Advocacy (IDOLA) Mr. Margiyono Darsasumarja
INFODOM D.O.O. Mr. Stjepan Bobinac
iNFODOM D.O.O. Mr. Hrvoje Sagrak
iNGO European Media Platform Ms. Oksana Prykhodko
INHOPE Mr. Fred Langford
Inland Film AB Mr. Lars Petter Alke
Inland Film AB, translator Mr. Zaur Javadzada
INNO3 Mr. Yves Miezan Ezo
Insafe network/European Schoolent Ms. Janice Richardson
INSOL TELECOM SOLUTIONS Ms. Maria Lastovkina
Institute for InfoSocionomis, Tama University Mr. Izumi Aizu
institute for reporter`s freedom Ms. Ismayilova Gunay
INSTITUTE FOR REPORTER`S FREEDOM Mr. Jafarov Rasul
Institute for Reporters' Freedom and Safety Ms. Emin Huseynov
Institute for Reporters’ Freedom and Safety Mr. Idrak Abbasov
International Centre for FOSS (ICFOSS) Mr. C.S. Sathees Babu
International Centre for Missing & Exploited Child Ms. Sandra Marchenko
International Chamber of Commerce Ms. Elizabeth Cairns
International Chamber of Commerce Mr. Jean-Guy Carrier
International Chamber of Commerce Ms. Catherine Foster
International Chamber of Commerce Ms. Constance Weise
International Federation of Library Associations Mr. Stuart Hamilton
International Foundation for African Children Ms. Ima-Obong Anwana
International Islamic University Malaysia Ms. Media Ayu
International Media Support Ms. Gulnara Akhundova Baghirova
International Telecomunication academy Mr. Siruz Abasbeyli
Internet & Jurisdiction Project / ADI Mr. Paul Fehlinger
Internet & Jurisdiction Project, ADI Mr. Bertrand de La Chapelle
Internet Democracy Project Ms. Anja Kovacs
Internet New Zealand Ms. Susan Chalmers
Internet Society Ms. Carol Lynn Mcnair
Internet Society Mr. Howard Baggott
Internet Society Ms. Sebastian Bellagamba
Internet Society Ms. Constance Bommelaer
Internet Society Mr. Paul Brigner
Internet Society Ms. Duangthip Chomprang
Internet Society Ms. Jane Coffin
Internet Society Ms. Toral Cowieson
Internet Society Mr. FREDERIC DONCK
Internet Society Ms. Emma Frost
Internet Society Mr. Jacek Gajewski
Internet Society Mr. Niel Harper
Internet Society Mr. Konstantinos Komaitis
Internet Society Mr. Markus Kummer
Internet Society Ms. Karen Mulberry
Internet Society Ms. Karen Rose
Internet Society Ms. Walda Roseman
Internet Society Ms. Christine Runnegar
Internet Society Ms. Kathy Sebuck
Internet Society Ms. Nicolas Seidler
Internet Society Ms. Lynn St Amour
Internet Society Mr. Robin Wilton
Internet Society Ms. Sofie Maddens
Internet Society Mr. Graham Minton
Internet Society Mr. Ted Mooney
Internet Society India Chennai Mr. Sivasubramanian Muthusamy
Internet Society Nepal Chapter Mr. Babu Ram Aryal
Internet Society of China Mr. Xinmin Gao
Internet Society of China Mr. Zhiyong Liu
Internet Society of China Mr. Wei Lu
Internet Society of China Ms. Yongge Sun
Internet Society of China Mr. Rui Zhong
Internet Society, NGL Ambassador Ms. Ulkar Bayramova
Internet Watch Foundation Ms. Susie Hargreaves
InternetNZ Mr. Keith Davidson
Internews Azerbaijan Public Association Ms. Azada Huseynova
Internews Azerbaijan Public Association Mr. Ismayil Ismayilov
Internews Azerbaijan Public Association Mr. Ilham Safarov
Internews Network Ms. Laura Mottaz
Interpreter Mr. Emil Ganjaliyev
Intl Clearinghouse ChildrenYouth&Media,Nordicom Ms. Catharina Bucht
IntraNS Mr. Emil Askerbeyli
IntraNS Mr. Faig Farmanov
Inveneo Ms. Kristin Peterson
IPv6 Forum / University of Luxembourg Mr. Latif Ladid
IRELI Public Union Mr. Elchin Aliyev
IRELI PUBLIC UNION Mr. Niyaz Aliyev
IRELI Public Union Mr. Khagani Farajov
IRELI PUBLIC UNION Mr. Arkhay Farajli
IREX Mr. Paul-Andre Baran-Candrea
IREX Mr. Ari Katz
IREX Ms. Alasgar Mammadli
IREX Azerbaijan Ms. Angela Nicoara
IRIS Consulting Mr. Azer Valiyev
ISOC Mr. Kyle Shulman
ISOC Estonia / EIHR Mr. Siim Tuisk
ISOC Morocco Mr. Abdelaziz HILALI
ISOC Poland Ms. Sylwia Rudnik
ISOC Senegal Mr. Etienne Tshishimbi
ISOC TUNISIA Mr. Mondher Laabidi
ISOC-Qatar Chapter Mr. Fadel Al-Enazi
ISOC-TT (Internet Society Ambassador) Ms. Cintra Sooknanan
ISRAEL Mr. Boris Kagalsky
IT for Change Mr. Parminder Jeet Singh
IT Matrix Mr. Mirza Asrar Baig
ITE Group PLC Mr. Edward Strachan
ITS Mr. Onder Yunus Emre
Japan Computer Access for Empowerment Mr. Tadahisa Hamada
Japan Internet Service Providers Association Mr. Toshiaki Tateishi
JPRS Mr. Hirofumi Hotta
JUG NOTEs Mr. Tamirlan Gurbanov
Karisma Ms. Gloria Patricia Meneses
Kenya ICT Action Network (KICTANet) Ms. Grace Githaiga
Khazar University Ms. Tatyana Zayseva
Khazar University Mr. Ilgar Nagiyev
KHEWEUL.COM SA Mr. Mouhamet Diop
Khural newspaper Ms. Malahat Zeynalova
KIGA Mr. Jae Chon Park
Knut Walter Scientific Affairs Mr. Knut Walter
Korea Internet Governance Alliance Ms. Y.J. Park
Kuwait Information Technology Society Mr. Qusai Alshatty
LACNIC Ms. Alexandra Dans
LACNIC Mr. Raul Echeberria
LACNIC Mr. Andres Piazza
LACTLD Ms. Carolina Aguerre
Lakeshore Entertainment Ms. Linda Valter
LCCE Ms. Mariam Massarat-Foudeh
Lebaneese Center for Civic Education Ms. Roula Mikhael
Lebanese Center for Civic Education Ms. Layal Bahnam
Lebanese Center for Civic Education Ms. Jamal Hanna
Libyan Internet Society Mr. Omar Shuran
LIFE-Universitäre Interessengemeinschaft für Tierr Mr. Alejandro Laurent Boucabeille
Lingua Synaptica Ms. Samantha Dickinson
LINK Centre, University of the Witwatersrand Mr. Charles Lewis
LIRNEasia Mr. Rohan Samarajiva
Lockheed Martin Corp Ms. Jennifer Warren
Lund University/IGF Youth event Ms. Alisa Nikitina
Machizo Multimedia Communication/ ISIF ASIA Mr. Jahangir Alam
Math2me Mr. Jose Alejandro Andalon Estrada
Math2me Ms. Maria Del Refugio Gonzalez Sanchez
MC&I Division, IPMZ, University of Zurich Mr. William Drake
MCIT Mr. Elchin Zeynalov
Media For Change Ms. Subi Chaturvedi
Media Rights Institute Mr. Rashid Hajili
Mediaset Ms. Carolina Lorenzon
MEGATRADE Mr. Alexander Janiashvili
Megatrade Mr. Anton Senchenko
MENAC EUROPEAN YOUTH PRESS Ms. Erik Marcel Bernard Aerts
Microsoft Mr. James Beveridge
Microsoft Mr. Dejan Cvetkovic
Microsoft Mr. Nasser Kettani
Microsoft Ms. Cornelia Kutterer
Microsoft Mr. Paul Mitchell
Microsoft Mr. Jan Neutze
Microsoft Ms. Valerie Hsu Phen Tan
Microsoft Ms. Uliana Zinina
Microsoft Azerbaijan Mr. Emin Akhundov
Microsoft Azerbaijan Mr. Eldar Jahangirov
Microsoft Azerbaijan Mr. Gachay Mirzayev
Microsoft Corp. Ms. Jacqueline Beauchere
Microsoft Corporation Mr. Oliver Bell
Microsoft Corporation Mr. Rufat Hajialibayov
Microsoft Corporation Ms. Mary Rundle
Microsoft Corporation Ms. Kim Sanchez
Microsoft Corporation Mr. Andrew Cushman
Millennium Project Mr. Jerome Glenn
ministry of economic development Mr. Vugar Mirzaliyev
MISSION TEMPUS, NTO DIRECTOR Mr. Parviz Baghirov
MIT Mr. Jesse Sowell
Modria Inc Mr. Graham Ross
Molave Development Foundation, Inc. Mr. Angelo Juan Ramos
Motion Picture Association Mr. Christopher Marcich
Movimento Mega Nao Mr. Joao Carlos Rebello Caribe
Muslim Women Researchers Organization Ms. Pourandokht Fazelian
My Ismail University (Internet Society Ambassador) Mr. nabil benamar
Nasawiya Ms. Aliaa Awada
National ICT Alliance of Afghanistan (NICTAA) Mr. Omar Mansoor Ansari
National Research University Higher School of Econ Ms. Svetlana Maltseva
Navanti Group Mr. David Lonardo
NAYORA Mr. Ramiz Aliyev
NAYORA Ms. Tarana Hasanova
NAYORA Mr. Mirhasan Seyidov
NAYORA Mr. Shahin Seyidzade
NAYORA (National Assembly of Youth Organizations) Mr. Seymur Huseynov
Nazra for Feminist Studies Ms. Yara Sallam
NBCUniversal Ms. Meredith Baker
Neo Globe Consulting Mr. Ryan Johnson
NEPAD Agency Ms. Towela Jere
NetChoice Mr. Steven Delbianco
NetMission Ambassador Ms. Bianca Caroline Ho
NetMission Ambassador Ms. Ai Yeng Desiree Ho
Netnod Mr. Kurt Erik Lindqvist
Networks & Development Foundation (FUNREDES) Mr. Daniel Pimienta
NetY Ambassador Ms. Suk Wa Cheung
NetY Ambassador Mr. Yan Wai Choi
NetY Ambassador Mr. Chi Pang Chung
NetY Ambassador Mr. Chi Wing Ko
NetY Ambassador Ms. Daisy Wong
NetY.Asia Mr. Siu Ming Luk
New America Foundation Mr. Dale Scott
New Systems Associates Ms. Leslie Isaac
New Team Mr. Ludo Keizer
Nexia Norway Mr. Harald Wium Lie
NGO META Mr. Josã© Huerta
NIC.br Ms. Raquel Gatto
NIC.BR (Brazilian Network Information Center) Mr. DEMI GETSCHKO
Nigeria Internet Registration Association Ms. Mary Uduma
NNENNA.ORG Ms. Nnenna Nwakanma
Nokia Siemens Networks Mr. Tero Mustala
Nominet Mr. Martin Boyle
Nominet Ms. Laura Hutchison
Nominet Mr. Harold Boyle
Nominet Ms. Lesley Cowley
Nominet Ms. Catherine Taylor
Nordic Youth Delegation Mr. Sebastian Buhl
Northumbria University, UK Mr. Abhilash Nair
Northwestern University Mr. John Laprise
Northwestern University in Qatar Mr. Stuart Brotman
NR University - Higher School of Economics Mr. Andrey Shcherbovich
NRU Higher School of Economics Mr. Mikhail Komarov
Nur Children and Youth Public Union, Azerbaijan Ms. Sevinj Muradova
Odyssey Mr. Allon Bar
oneworld - platform for southeast europe foundatio Ms. Valentina Pellizzer
ONG Derechos Digitales Mr. Claudio Ruiz
Open Rights Group Mr. James Killock
Open Rights Group Mr. Francisco Javier Ruiz Diaz
Open Society Foundations Ms. Marie Struthers
Others Ms. Marta Major Kepecs
OUR RIGHTS (OR) Mr. Benneth Udo Amaefule
OUR RIGHTS (OR) Mr. Christaugunus Joseph
OUR RIGHTS (OR) Mr. Okechukwu Prince Obioma
OUR RIGHTS (OR). Mr. Vernatius Okwu Ezeama
Oxford University Mr. Adam Freeman
Packet Clearing House Mr. Bill Woodcock
Packet Clearing House Mr. Bevil Wooding
Paradigm Initiative Nigeria Mr. Oluwagbenga Sesan
PayPal Mr. William Smith
Personal capacity Ms. Maria Esperanza Dangond
Personal capacity Mr. Nadir Hajiyev**
Personal capacity Mr. John Kampfner
Personal capacity Mr. Masanobu Katoh
Personal capacity Mr. Damir Koldzo
Personal capacity Mr. Tom Mayengo Kizito
Personal capacity Ms. Shahnaz Mirza
Personal Capacity Mr. Murad Rzayev
Personal capacity Mr. Turan Suleymanov
Personal capacity Mr. Robert Yonaitis
Personal capacity Ms. Maliha Kabani
Personal capacity Ms. Kathryn Russell
Personal capacity Mr. Ayman Salah
Personal capacity Mr. Richard Stonehouse
Personal capacity Mr. Leo Van Audenhove
Personal capacity Mr. Nargiz Abdullaeva
personal capacity Mr. Emin Abdullayev
Personal capacity Ms. Sahiba Atakishiyeva
Personal capacity Mr. Yaovi Atohoun
Personal capacity Ms. Dhouha Bayarassou
Personal capacity Ms. Laura Condemi
Personal capacity Ms. Veronica Cretu
Personal capacity Mr. Sahr Foryoh Gborie
Personal capacity Ms. Maria Herczog
Personal capacity Mr. Alaa Jarban
Personal capacity Ms. Ayako Katoh
Personal capacity Mr. Eugene Kimmelman
Personal capacity Mr. Douwe Korff
Personal capacity Ms. Aida Mahmutovia
Personal capacity Mr. Huseynov Mehman
Personal capacity Mr. Vugar Musayev
Personal capacity Mr. Michael Onyezewe
personal capacity Mr. Floris Pas
Personal Capacity Mr. Trevor Phipps
Personal capacity Mr. Robbert Van Eijk
Personal capacity Ms. Rebecca Vincent
Personal capacity Ms. Deirdre Williams
Personal Capacity Mr. Chi Fung Wong
Personal capacity Mr. Elguc Yusifbeyli
Personal capacity (Internet Society Ambassador) Ms. Sorina Teleanu
Petnica Science Center Mr. Nikola Bozic
Ph International Mr. Sandro Asatiani
PH International Mr. Berdia Natsvlishvili
Positive Change Youth Movement Mr. Bakhtiyar Hajiyev
Premiertour Ms. Melana Gulmammadova
President of Azerbaijan Volunteer's Public Union Mr. Imamaddin Guliyev
private, University master thesis research Ms. Lynda Seger
PT Jasnita Telekomunikasi Ms. Ratna Roosalinda Pangerapan
PT. Nusa Dua Indonesia Ms. Luciawati Thurana
Public Interest Registry Mr. Maarten Botterman
Public Interest Registry Mr. Brian Cute
Public Knowledge Ms. Rashmi Rangnath
Public Union "For Human Rights" Mr. Eynulla Fatullayev
Qafqaz university Mr. Siruz Abilov
Qafqaz University Mr. Abzetdin Adamov
Qafqaz University Mr. Abbas Alasgarov
Qafqaz University Mr. Farid Gasumov
Qafqaz university Mr. Hikmat Hajiyev
Qafqaz UNIVERSITY Mr. Ramin Jafarov
Qafqaz University Ms. Afag Mammadli
Qafqaz University Ms. Aynur Rahimbeyli
QIHOO 360 Technology Co.LTD Ms. Bing Qu
QPDC Mr. Rafik Ibrahim
Radio Netherlands Worldwide Ms. Jannie Schipper
Rathenau Institute Mr. Maurits Kreijveld
Rathenau Institute Mr. Jelte Timmer
RCC Ms. Natalia Zorya
Real movement Mr. Ilgar Mammadov
Recording Industry Association of America Mr. David Hughes
Registration Mr. Elnur Ibrahimov
Reporters of the Presidency - youth media Ms. Viktor Szabados
researcher Ms. Zuger Theresa Charlotte
Reyhanaton-Nabi Charity Institution Ms. Esmat Sheikh Momeni
RIPE NCC Mr. Chris Buckridge
RIPE NCC Ms. Athina Fragkouli
RIPE NCC Mr. Marco Hogewoning
RIPE NCC Mr. Nick Hyrka
RIPE NCC Mr. Paul Rendek
RIPE NCC Mr. Nigel Titley
RIPE NCC Mr. Axel Pawlik
ROCIT Mr. Urvan Parfentyev
Ru.Center Ms. Alexander Panov
russia salenames ltd, Director Mr. Robert Gledenov
Russian Library Association Ms. Irina Trushina
Safer Internet Centre Germany Mr. Joachim Kind
SaferNet Brazil Ms. Thiago Tavares
Salans Ms. Naida Sadigova
SASI Consulting Ms. Georgina Ford
SASI Consulting Mr. Ian Roberts
SASIConsult Ms. Sheryll Holley
Save the children Italy Ms. Barbara Lilliu
Sazz internet Mr. Jeyhun Mollazade
Scandinavian Avionics A/S, Denmark Mr. Sergejs Avvakumovs
Scientific Library of Baku State University Ms. Jamila Yusifova
SCM Mr. Anas Al-Helali
SEB bank Mr. Alex Gibb
sedam it croatia Mr. Lora Curkovic
seven it Mr. Bosko Kustura
SIDN Mr. Roelof Meijer
SIDN Mr. Maarten Simon
SIFE Enactus Azerbaijan State Oil Academy Mr. Aliyar Huseynov
Sify Technologies Limted Mr. Shyam Sreedharan Nair
SINAM LTD Mr. Elchin Aliyev
SINAM LTD Mr. Abulfat Rahmanov
Singapore Internet Research Centre Mr. Peng Hwa Ang
Small Media Mr. Mahmood Enayat
Smart Internet Foundation Mr. Vladimir Mamontov
Social Development & Empowerment Center Ms. Amara Benromdhane
Society for Elimination of Rural Poverty Ms. Usha Rani Peta
SOFTWARE FREEDOM LAW CENTER Ms. Mishi Choudhary
Sorbonne University (ISOC Ambassador) Mr. Luca Belli
Soroush Molana Institute Ms. Maryam Moosavi
SOUTH SCHOOL ON INTERNET GOVERNANCE Mr. Adrian Carballo
SPEAKER Mr. Osman Gunduz
Stiftung Digitale Chancen Ms. Jutta Croll
strategic consulting group Mr. Pierre Dandjinou
SupCom, Universita de Carthage- Tunisia & OIF Ms. Belhassen Zouari
Swiss Open Systems User Group /ch/open Mr. Norbert Bollow
SWITCH Mr. Marcel Schneider
SWITCH Mr. Nicola Wirczakowski
Syracuse U. Internet Governance Project Mr. Milton Mueller
Syracuse University, USA Mr. Andreas Kuehn
TaC-Together against Cybercrime Ms. Yuliya Morenets
TASIM Mr. Fikrat Pashayev
Tata Consultancy Services Ms. Harish Menon
TaxPayers' Alliance Ms. Dominique Lazanski
TEC4DEV Ms. Adel Alaya
Tech and Law Ms. Giuseppe Emiliano Vaciago
TechAide Mr. Kafui Amenu Prebbie
Technical Center Internet Ms. Marina Nikerova
Technical Center Internet Ms. Elena Voronina
Technical University of Delft (Netherlands) Mr. Hadi Asghari
Technology Education Institute Mr. Garland Mccoy
Telecom Italia Mr. Michele Bellavite
Telecom Italia Mr. Luigi Gambardella
Telecommunications Service Providers of Kenya (TES Ms. Fiona Asonga
TeliaSonera Group Mr. Patrik Hiselius
Thai Netizen Network Mr. Arthit Suriyawongkul
The Arab ICT Organization - IJMA3 Ms. Nadia Al Alami
The Arab ICT Organization - IJMA3 Ms. Abir Ghattas
The Arab ICT Organization - IJMA3 Mr. Shahram Soboutipour
The Arab ICT Organization - IJMA3 Mr. Nizar Zakka
The Arab ICT Organization IJMA3 Mr. Salam Al Waeli
The Azerbaijan National Academy of Sciences ÄCT Ms. Esmira Alasgarova
The business year Mr. Zoran Lalvani
The business Year Ms. Gulay Sultan Ozdamar
The Economist Mr. Mark Johnson
The Galway Strategy Group, Inc Mr. James Prendergast
The Media Council for Children and Young People Ms. Gry Hasselbalch Lapenta
the multilingual internet group Mr. Khaled Fattal
The Nordic Youth Delegation Ms. Dilja Helgadottir
The Nordic Youth Delegation Ms. Betzy Hannninen
The Nordic Youth Delegation Mr. Elmo Kuisma
The Nordic Youth Delegation/Swedish Media Concil Mr. Alexander Ross
The Open Institute Mr. Alex Waithaka
The Pan African Medical Journal Mr. Raoul Kamadjeu
The President of Azercell Telecom LLC Mr. Chiril Gaburici
The Tor Project Ms. Karen Reilly
The University of North Carolina--Greensboro Mr. Nir Bahadur Kshetri
The Walt Disney Company Mr. Thomas Spiller
The Walt Disney Company (TWDC) Ms. Dorothy Attwood
The Walt Disney Company (TWDC) Ms. Ellen Marie Blackler
Tilde Mr. Andrejs Vasiljevs
TREND Mr. Huseyn Veliyev
Trinidad and Tobago Computer Society Mr. Dev Anand Teelucksingh
Turan News Agency Mr. Mehman Alyev
UANIC Mr. Iurii Goncharuk
UANIC Mr. Yuri Kargapolov
UANIC Mr. Yuri Korzh
UCLA Venezuela (Internet Society Ambassador) Mr. Jorge Gonzalez
Uganda Christian University Ms. Sarah Kiden
UGUR Mr. Miraga Quliyev
UK Safer Internet Centre Mr. Ken Corish
ULA, Venezuela (Internet Society Ambassador) Mr. Encel Sanchez
ulp-argentina Mr. Munizaga Riveros Roger Alejandro
ULTRA Computers Mr. Zaur Mammadzada
ULTRA Computers Mr. Mahammad Zulfugarli
UNAM Mr. Alejandro Pisanty
Union of Arab ICT Associations IJMA3 Ms. Carole Chedid
United States Council for International Business Ms. Barbara Wanner
Universiti Teknologi Malaysia Mr. Teddy Mantoro
University of Aarhus Mr. Wolfgang Kleinwächter
University of Dhaka (Internet Society Ambassador) Mr. Syed Faisal Hasan
University of Graz/ETC Mr. Wolfgang Benedek
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign Ms. Sarah Kendzior
University of La Punta Mr. Daniel Rivas
University of Leeds Mr. Edward Morris
University of Leeds Ms. Sarah Clayton
University of Leuven; ICRI - iMinds Ms. Peggy Valcke
University of Oxford Mr. Ian Brown
University of Pretoria Mr. Peter Lor
University of Sao Paulo (GPOPAI/USP) Ms. Cristiana de Oliveira Gonzalez
University of the West Indies Mr. Anil Ramnanan
University of the West Indies, Jamaica. Mr. Dhanaraj Thakur
University of Washington Ms. Katy Pearce
University of Zurich Mr. Rolf H. Weber
UPMC Sorbonne Universitas Mr. Timur Friedman
UTM (Internet Society Ambassador) Mr. Krishna Seeburn
Verisign Mr. Ricardo Pedraza-Barrios
Verisign Mr. Patrick Kane
Verisign Mr. Keith Drazek
Verizon Ms. Jacquelynn Ruff
Verizon Communications Ms. Theresa Swinehart
Verizon Communications Mr. Milan Vuckovic
Verizon Communications India Private Limited Ms. Priya Mahajan
VOICE Mr. Ahmed Swapan Mahmud
Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam Ms. Nicole Van Der Meulen
Vrije Universiteit Brussel Ms. Julia Pohle
W3C Web Accessibility Initiative (WAI) Mr. Shadi Abou-Zahra
Watts Productions Mr. William Michael Innes Watts
Western University Mr. Yashar Hajiyev
WIK-Consult GMBH Mr. J. Scott Marcus
Wiley Rein, LLP Mr. David Gross
Women Against Environmen Pollution West Azerbaijan Ms. Mahdieh Pourshad
Women Against Environmental Pollution (Bardsir) Ms. Babak Ramezan
Women Entrepreneur National Association Ms. Azadeh Danandeh
Women for Peace Ms. Shathia N. H. Almaidna
World Economic Forum Mr. Danil Kerimi
World Information Technology and Services Alliance Mr. Anders Halvorsen
World Wide Web Consortium Ms. Wendy Seltzer
WZB/HIIG Ms. Jeanette Hofmann
Yale University Mr. Navid Hassanpour Ghady
YEU - Youth for Exchange and Undesratnding Mr. Bartolomeo Bufi
YEU International Mr. Marko Paunovic
YEU International Ms. Ruth Hennell
Young European Federalists Mr. Martin Fischer
Youth for Exchange and Understanding Ms. Tamara Gojkovic
Youth for Exchange and Understanding International Mr. Antonio Lapadula
zte Mr. Xie Fanggang
ZTE Corporation Mr. Bo Fu
Media
Media Group Title First Name Surname
"Sevda soraginda" national newspaper Ms. Gunay Huseynova
"Yeni Nesil" Azerbaijan Journalist Union Mr. Seymur Kazimov
1news.az agency Mr. Rasim Babayev
1news.az agency Ms. Yelena Valiyeva
1news.az agency Mr. Alyona Salayeva
Anadolu agency -Turkey Mr. Vuqar Ibadov
Anadolu agency -Turkey Mr. Rasul Rahimov
ANS TV Mr. Ilham Mammadov
ANS TV Ms. Vafa Quliyeva
APA agency Mr. Nicat Mustafayev
APA agency Mr. Turgut Valiyev
Associated Press Mr. Aida Sultanova
ATV Ms. Aytan Taqiyeva
ATV Mr. Namiq Hasanli
AzerTac agency Mr. Jevani Aqayev
AzerTac agency Mr. Javid Bedelov
AzerTac agency Mr. Zaur Musayev
AzerTac agency Mr. Elshan Sahbalayev
AzerTac agency Mr. Orxan Yolcuyev
AzerTac agency Ms. Xatire Ceferova
AzerTac agency Mr. Ilqar Jafarov
Azadinform News Agency Ms. Habiba Abdullayeva
Azadlig newspapers Mr. Rovshan Hajiyev
Azerbaijan newspaper Mr. Elcin Jafarov
azerbaijan public tv Mr. Jasarat Valehov
Azerbaijan State news agency Ms. Parvana Rahimova
Azerbaijan, Turan news agency Mr. Aziz Karimov
azerbaycanin sesi Ms. Bakhtimshah Taghiyeva
Azertag Mr. Rashad Huseynov
Azertag Mr. Taleh Mahmudov
Azertag Mr. Jeyhun Rustamov
AZTV Mr. Elgun Ibrahimov
AZTV Mr. Shaig Mammadov
AZTV Mr. Nesib Muxtarov
AZTV Ms. Rana Karimova
AZTV Mr. Tural Mammadov
AZTV Mr. Almaz Nesibova
AZTV Mr. Emin Qahamanzada
AZTV Mr. Namiq Veliyev
bbc azeri service Ms. Xanim Javadova
China Central Television Ms. Hongming Gao
China central television Ms. Zengtian Sun
China CENTRAL TELEVISION Ms. Li Tong
China central television Mr. Wei Zhou
CORRESPONDENT Mr. Namazov Abulfat
correspondent Mr. Farid Gahramanov
Correspondent Mr. Turkhan Karimov
Ekonomist Ms. Nazila Uspatova
gun.az news agency Ms. Gunel Abasova
Ictimai TV Mr. Tahir Mammadov
Ihlas Haber Ajansi-Turkey Mr. Kamil Nadirli
Iki Sahil newspaper Ms. Aynur Haciyeva
Iki Sahil newspaper Ms. Nubar Suleymanova
inland film ab Mr. Lars Petter Alke
inland film ab Mr. Watts William Michael Innes
Interaz TV Salamnews Mr. Uzeyir Agayev
Interaz TV Salamnews Mr. Chinara Orujova
InterAZ.TV Salamnews Mr. Amid Isbandarov
Interfax-Azerbajan Mr. Fuad Huseyinzade
itar-tass information agency Mr. Sevinj Abdullayeva
journalist Ms. Tatyana Kryuchkina
Lider TV Mr. Teymur Mammadov
Lider TV Mr. Ramil Mammadov
MARJA NEWS AGENCY Ms. Seymur Yunusov
Minimax Media Holding, Azerbaijan Mr. Seymur Teymurov
Mir TV Mr. Elsan Aliyev
Mir TV Mr. Arif Mammadrzayev
Nakhchivan MCIT, Press service Mr. Farid Hajiyev
New Baku Post newspaper Mr. Farah Aliyeva
New idea in media Mr. Elshad Farzaliyev
Novosti-Azerbajan Mr. Ali Kamal
Olaylar agency Mr. Mansur Cafarov
palitra newspapers Ms. Nigar Abdullayeva
Public TV Azerbaijan Mr. Vahid Guliyev
Public TV of Azerbaijan Mr. Farrux Abbasov
Public TV of Azerbaijan Mr. Ilqar Abdullayev
Public TV of Azerbaijan Mr. Famil Acalov
Public TV of Azerbaijan Mr. Mais Agayev
Public TV of Azerbaijan Mr. Fazil Alishev
Public TV of Azerbaijan Mr. Natiq Allahverdiyev
Public TV of Azerbaijan Mr. Namiq Allahverdiyev
Public TV of Azerbaijan Mr. Ismet Bunyadzade
Public TV of Azerbaijan Mr. Ramin Cavadov
Public TV of Azerbaijan Mr. Elmar Daniyarov
Public TV of Azerbaijan Mr. Arif Hasanov
Public TV of Azerbaijan Mr. Zaur Huseynov
Public TV of Azerbaijan Mr. Rafiq Ibrahimov
Public TV of Azerbaijan Mr. Shahriyar Kocharizade
Public TV of Azerbaijan Mr. Elchin Mirzayev
Public TV of Azerbaijan Mr. Fuad Musazade
Public TV of Azerbaijan Mr. Anar Mustafayev
Public TV of Azerbaijan Mr. Turab Rzayev
Public TV of Azerbaijan Mr. Azar Tahirov
Public TV of Azerbaijan Mr. Aliasgar Valiyev
Public TV of Azerbaijan Mr. Zeynal Zeynalov
publika.az Mr. Gulkhar Sharif
qafqaz press Mr. Elmir Pashayev
Qafqazinfo.az Ms. Nigar Mammadova
Radio Free Europe Radio Liberty Ms. Kariban Dilavarli
Respublika Newspaper Mr. Suleyman Suleymanov
Salam News Information Agency Mr. Shirmammad Nazarli
SAS newspaper Mr. Elbay Aliyev
SIA Agency Mr. Elgun Aslanov
SIA Agency Mr. Tofiq Quliyev
Space TV Mr. Vuqar Mammadov
Space TV Mr. Elvin Qanbarov
Trend agency Mr. Elcin Mehdiyev
Trend agency Mr. Zaur Mustafayev
Trend News Agency Ms. Aynura Gasimova
Trend News Agency Ms. Elmira Tariverdiyeva
Uydu Dunyasi (Turkey) Mr. Suleyman Sahin
Uydu Dunyasi (Turkey) Mr. Omer Mehdi Velioqlu
Voice of Azerbaijan Mr. Emin Eminov
Voice of Azerbaijan Mr. Aydin Mehdiyev
world telecom Mr. Ravan Soltanov
1news.az Mr. Rahman Hajiyev
Xazar TV Mr. Samir Qasimov
Xazar TV Ms. Gunel Taqiyeva
Yeni Azerbaijan newspaper Mr. Hulya Mammadli
YURD TV Azerbaijan Mr. Ahmad Mammadov
Yurd TV Azerbaijan Mr. Vusal Taghiyev