Welcome to the United Nations | Department of Economic and Social Affairs
Government Delegations 353
Delegation Title First Name Last Name
Algeria Mr. Hakim Ichira
Australia Mr. Brenton Thomas
Austria Ms. Natalie Fercher
Austria Mr. Zehetner Georg
Austria Ms. Helga Mieling
Azerbaijan Mr. Nariman Hajiyev
Bangladesh Mr. Akram H. Chowdhury
Bangladesh Mr. Hasanul Haq Inu
Belarus Mr. Victar Huryn
Belgium Mr. Herman Bliki
Belgium Mr. Michel De Coninck
Belgium Ms. Margaux Donckier
Belgium Mr. Christian Oscar Madeleine Verdonck
Belgium Ms. Severine Waterbley
Belgium Mr. Sigitas Sinkevicius
Belgium Ms. Annemie Turtelboom
Brazil Mr. Augusto Gadelha Vieira
Brazil Mr. Stenio Santos Sousa
Brazil Mr. Guilherme Alberto Almeida De Almeida
Brazil Mr. Luiz Costa
Brazil Mr. Alvaro Galvani
Brazil Mr. Everton Lucero
Brazil Ms. Livia Sobota
Brazil Mr. Andre Ubaldino
Bulgaria Ms. Nelly Stoyanova
Bulgaria Mr. Panov Valentin
Canada Ms. Pamela Miller
Canada Mr. Gordon Campbell
Canada Ms. Heather Dryden
Ceop Ms. Alice Zoe Hilton
China Mr. Zhao Xun Hou
China Ms. You Jia
China Ms. Shu Jiang
China Ms. Mowen Li
China Mr. Aimin Liu
China Mr. Zicai Tang
China Mr. Xuefei Wang
China Mr. Ang Wang
China Mr. Youda Xiong
Costa Rica Mr. Rowland Espinosa Howell
Czech Republic Ms. Monika Pochyla
Denmark Mr. Finn Petersen
Denmark Ms. Siv Jacobsen
Denmark Ms. Julia Kahan-Czarny
Denmark Mr. Peter H. Pedersen
Egypt Ms. Christine Arida
Egypt Ms. Nermine El Saadany
Egypt Mr. Sameh Elkhishin
Egypt Mr. Mohammed Fathy
Egypt Ms. Manal Ismail
Egypt Mr. Omar Monieb
Egypt Mr. George Salama
Egypt Ms. Nevine Tewfik
Estonia Mr. Hillar Aarelaid
Estonia Mr. Markko Künnapu
Estonia Mr. Toomas Moor
Finland Mr. Juuso Moisander
Finland Ms. Heli Alanko
Finland Mr. Juhani Juselius
Finland Ms. Mervi Sinikka Kultamaa
Finland Mr. Markku Laukkanen
Finland Ms. Anna Lauttamus-Kauppila
Finland Mr. Petteri Nisula
Finland Ms. Sari Salmela
Finland Mr. Jyrki Kasvi
France Mr. Pierre Bonis
France Mr. Michel Combot
France Mr. Gerard Dantec
France Mr. Pascal Fornage
France Ms. Danute Litviniene
France Mr. William Meija
France Mr. Christophe Poulain
France Mr. Philippe Seigneurin
France Mr. Jean-Ludovic Sillicani
France Mr. Alex Türk
France Mr. Matthieu Weill
France Mr. Bertrand De La Chapelle
France Ms. Marie-Therese Alajouanine
France Ms. Sandrine Elisabeth M. Ciupek
France Mr. Laurent Ferrali
France Ms. Catherine Pozzo Di Borgo
France Ms Nathalie Kosciusko-Morizet
Georgia Ms. Rusudan Mikhelidze
Georgia Mr. David Tchankotadze
Germany Mr. Hubert Schoettner
Germany Ms. Constanze Buerger
Germany Mr. Christofer Zeiß
Ghana Mr. Yahaya Issah
Ghana Ms. Henrietta Asantewah Afari
Ghana Ms. Helen Asiamah
Ghana Mr. Joshua Peprah
Greece Mr. Theodoros Karounos
Greece Mr. Panagiotis Karydis
Holy See Mr. Thaddeus Milton Jones
Holy See Mr. Mauro Milita
Hong Kong, China Mr. Jeremy Godfrey
Hungary Mr. Istvan Erenyi
Hungary Mr. Mate Mester
Iceland Ms. Elfa Yr Gylfadottir
Iceland Mr. Guðni Olgeirsson
India Mr. Ravi Shanker Nagarajan
India Mr. Srinath Bangalore Jagannath
India Ms. Renu Budhiraja
India Mr. Govind Govind
Indonesia Mr. Ibrahim Jamal
Indonesia Mr. Geryantika Kurnia
Indonesia Mr. Bonnie Muhamad Thamrin Wahid
Ireland Ms. Cecilia Keaveney
Israel Mr. Eden Bar Tal
Israel Mr. Felix Cincarevsky
Italy Ms. Renata Pavlov
Italy Mr. Domenico Laforenza
Italy Mr. Claudio Lenoci
Japan Mr. Mitsuo Tanabe
Kenya Mr. Michael Katundu
Kenya Mr. Joseph Kihanya
Kenya Ms. Alice Munyua
Kenya Ms. Mwende Njiraini
Kenya Mr. Philip Okundi
Kenya Ms. Linet Onyando
Kenya Ms. Andanje Rose Ikonga
Kenya Ms. Esther Wanjau
Kenya Mr. James Rege
Latvia Mr. Edmunds Belskis
Latvia Ms. Inese Betaga
Latvia Mr. Toms Kovkajevs
Latvia Mr. Aigars Laurinovics
Latvia Mr. Martins Smilga
Latvia Ms. Elina Volksone
Lithuania Mr. Linas Balsys
Lithuania Ms. Aiste Bandžiene
Lithuania Mr. Arnoldas Burkovskis
Lithuania Mr. Semaška Darius
Lithuania Ms. Vita Grigiene
Lithuania Mr. Paulius Jankauskas
Lithuania Mr. Daumantas Lapinskas
Lithuania Mr. Mindaugas Petrauskas
Lithuania Mr. Nerius Udrenas
Lithuania Mr. Rimantas Zylius
Lithuania Mr. Aleksas Adomaitis
Lithuania Ms. Ruta Ambrasuniene
Lithuania Mr. Kestutis Andrijauskas
Lithuania Mr. Tomas Barakauskas
Lithuania Mr. Alfredas Antanas Basevièius
Lithuania Ms. Jolanta Beniuliene
Lithuania Mr. Evaldas Brazys
Lithuania Mr. Rolandas Brukštus
Lithuania Ms. Liliana Bugailiskyte -Lideikiene
Lithuania Mr. Vytautas Butrimas
Lithuania Mr. Ramunas Cepaitis
Lithuania Mr. Gintare Derzanauskiene
Lithuania Ms. Asta Dirmaite
Lithuania Mr. Feliksas Dobrovolskis
Lithuania Ms. Natalija Gelvanovska
Lithuania Ms. Jurgita Germanaviciene
Lithuania Ms. Vilma Greckaite
Lithuania Ms. Inga Griniene
Lithuania Mr. Vytautas Grubliauskas
Lithuania Ms. Aušra Guciene
Lithuania Mr. Renaldas Gudauskas
Lithuania Mr. Evaldas Ignatavicius
Lithuania Mr. Tomas Jakimavicius
Lithuania Mr. Grazvydas Jakubauskas
Lithuania Ms. Asta Janonyte
Lithuania Ms. Rasa Jasiulionienë
Lithuania Mr. Algimantas Juozapavicius
Lithuania Mr. Arunas Jurevicius
Lithuania Ms. Irina Jurkšuviene
Lithuania Ms. Lina Juskauskaite
Lithuania Ms. Loreta Kalvaitienë
Lithuania Ms. Rasa Karaliene
Lithuania Mr. Edmundas Kazakevicius
Lithuania Mr. Marius Kazlauskas
Lithuania Mr. Valdas Kisonas
Lithuania Mr. Dalius Kontrimavicius
Lithuania Mr. Vytautas Krasauskas
Lithuania Ms. Lauksmina Krisciunaite
Lithuania Mr. Romualdas Krukauskas
Lithuania Ms. Brigita Lapaite
Lithuania Mr. Saulius Lapienis
Lithuania Mr. Romualdas Leonavicius
Lithuania Mr. Georgij Leontjev
Lithuania Mr. Gytis Liaugminas
Lithuania Mr. Olga Maliko
Lithuania Mr. Gytis Marcinkevicius
Lithuania Ms. Jurate Masiulionyte
Lithuania Mr. Mindaugas Milinis
Lithuania Mr. Vilius Nakutis
Lithuania Ms. Rasa Narusaityte
Lithuania Ms. Vaiva Nekrasaite
Lithuania Mr. Marijus Neliupsis
Lithuania Ms. Danute Paulikiene
Lithuania Ms. Daiva Paulikiene
Lithuania Ms. Inga Petraviciute
Lithuania Ms. Ramune Petuchovaite
Lithuania Mr. Tomas Poskevicius
Lithuania Mr. Julius Pranevicius
Lithuania Ms. Jovita Praneviciute
Lithuania Ms. Marija Prokopcik
Lithuania Ms. Kristina Pukenaite
Lithuania Mr. Rytis Rainys
Lithuania Ms. Kotryna Rašciute
Lithuania Mr. Mindaugas Razbadauskas
Lithuania Mr. Gintare Ribinskiene
Lithuania Mr. Gediminas Rickevicius
Lithuania Ms. Gabriele Rosiniene
Lithuania Mr. Rimantas Sagzdavicius
Lithuania Ms. Lina Sarkaite
Lithuania Mr. Paulius Saudargas
Lithuania Mr. Raimundas Savickas
Lithuania Ms. Ausra Senaviciene
Lithuania Ms. Irena Siaulienë
Lithuania Mr. Liutauras Simkus
Lithuania Ms. Dijana Sinkûnienë
Lithuania Mr. Jonas Skardinskas
Lithuania Ms. Indre Skersyte
Lithuania Mr. Gintaras Songaila
Lithuania Ms. Ausra Spakauskiene
Lithuania Mr. Saulius Starolis
Lithuania Mr. Virgilijus Stundzia
Lithuania Ms. Renata Surovec
Lithuania Ms. Gintare Tamasauskaite
Lithuania Mr. Donatas Tamulaitis
Lithuania Mr. Neilas Tankevicius
Lithuania Mr. Justas Vaisnoras
Lithuania Ms. Rita Vaitkeviciene
Lithuania Mr. Henrikas Varnas
Lithuania Mr. Rimvydas Vastakas
Lithuania Mr. Albinas Visockas
Lithuania Ms. Ausra Zalyte
Lithuania Mr. Evaldas Zidonis
Lithuania Ms. Inga Ziliene
Lithuania Ms. Vita Zilinskaite
Lithuania Mr. Mindaugas Zilinskas
Lithuania Ms. Ieva Zilioniene
Lithuania Ms. Lina Zongolaviciute
Lithuania Mr. Arnas Zuikis
Lithuania Mr. Eugenijus Zvalionis
Lithuania Mr. Edmundas Zvirblis
Lithuania Mr. Dainius Kreivys
Lithuania Mr. Eligijus Masiulis
Lithuania Mr. Ramunas Rimkus
Lithuania Ms. Laura Dzelzyte
Malaysia Mr. Harme Mohamed
Moldova Ms. Dona Scola
Morocco Mr. Farid Laaboudi
Netherlands Mr. Wim Rullens
Netherlands Ms. Annemarie Zielstra
Netherlands Mr. Jochem De Groot
Netherlands Mr. Thomas De Haan
Netherlands Mr. Edgar De Lange
Netherlands Mr. But Klaasen
Netherlands Mr. Yaron Oppenheimer
Netherlands Ms. Mariko Peters
New Zealand Mr. Frank Conroy March
Nigeria Ms. Freda Ruth Murray-Bruce
Norway Mr. Jens-C Koch
Norway Ms. Line Ugland Nyseth
Norway Mr. Terje Pedersen
Norway Mr. Ørnulf Storm
Norway Ms. Anne Lena Straumdal
Poland Mr. Piotr Kolodziejczyk
Poland Ms. Agnieszka Konkel
Poland Mr. Wlodzimierz Marcinski
Poland Mr. Witold Gintowt-Dziewaltowski
Portugal Mr. Luis Magalhaes
Portugal Ms. Maria Maia Goncalves
Portugal Ms. Ana Neves
Portugal Mr. Ricardo Pracana
Portugal Mr. Pedro Veiga
Qatar Mr. Mohamed El Bashir Ahmed
Romania Ms. Sorina Teleanu
Russia Mr. Oleg Chutov
Senegal Ms. Mana Aidara
Senegal Ms. Ndeye Maimouna Diop Ep Diagne
Senegal Mr. Samba Ndiaye
Serbia Mr. Slobodan Markovic
Serbia Ms. Nevena Ruzic
Singapore Mr. Choon Sai Lim
Singapore Mr. Eugene Chen
Slovakia Mr. Peter Biro
Slovenia Mr. Davor Sostaric
Slovenia Mr. Urban Kunc
Slovenia Ms. Andreja Rihter
Somalia Mr. Mohamed Ibrahim
South Africa Ms. Palesa Banda
South Africa Mr. Obed Bapela
South Africa Ms. Patience Phumza Mpoyiya
South Africa Ms. Tshihumbudzo Ravhandalala
South Africa Ms. Marian Robin Shinn
Spain Mr. Rafael Garcia Gozalo
Spain Mr. Sebastian Muriel
Spain Mr. Alberto Perez Gomez
Spain Mr. Antonio Saravia
Spain Ms. Maria Badia I Cutchet
Sri Lanka Mr. Jayantha Fernando
Sudan Ms. Howaida Amin Nadim
Sweden Mr. Per Einar Troften
Sweden Ms. Maria Häll
Sweden Ms. Ann Katrin Agebäck
Sweden Ms. Ulla Carlsson
Sweden Mr. Johan Hallenborg
Sweden Mr. Robert Hecht
Sweden Mr. Richard Henriksson
Sweden Ms. Erika Hersaeus
Sweden Ms. Martina Högberg
Sweden Ms. Emma Jansson
Sweden Mr. Anders Johanson
Sweden Mr. Bo Martinsson
Sweden Ms. Amelia Andersdotter
Switzerland Mr. Frederic Riehl
Switzerland Mr. Thomas Schneider
Tunisia Mr. Kamel Saadaoui
Tunisia Mr. Belhassen Zouari
Turkey Mr. Ihsan Durdu
Turkey Mr. Irfan Dundar Erenturk
Uae Mr. Suleman Bakhsh
Uganda Ms. Gloria Katuuku
Uganda Mr. Ambrose Ruyooka
Uganda Mr. Nathan Nabeta Igeme
Ukraine Mr. Sergiy Bronin
United Kingdom Mr. Stephen Austin Conlon
United Kingdom Ms. Laura Lescinskiene
United Kingdom Ms. Susan Baxter
United Kingdom Mr. Mark Carvell
United Kingdom Mr. Nigel Adams
United Kingdom Mr. Alun Michael
United Kingdom Mr. Andrew Miller
United Kingdom Mr. Stephen Mosley
United Kingdom Mr. John Robertson
United Kingdom Mr. Mike Weatherley
United Republic of Tanzania Mr. Anthony Diallo
United States of America Mr. Jonas Vasilevicius
United States of America Mr. Philip Verveer
United States of America Ms. Fiona Alexander
United States of America Mr. Daniel Baer
United States of America Mr. Richard Beaird
United States of America Mr. Marc Berejka
United States of America Ms. Anne Derse
United States of America Ms. Robyn Disselkoen
United States of America Ms. Kimberly Ann Durand-Proud
United States of America Mr. David Edelman
United States of America Mr. Christopher Hemmerlein
United States of America Ms. Deborah Kanarek
United States of America Ms. Sarah Labowitz
United States of America Mr. Andrew Mclaughlin
United States of America Mr. Craig Reilly
United States of America Ms. Heather Samuelson
United States of America Mr. John Spilsbury
United States of America Mr. Hugh Stevenson
United States of America Mr. Jonathan Berger
United States of America Ms. Krista Carene Pica
Inter Governemental Organizations 96
Organization Title First Name Last Name
Arab ICT Organization (AICTO) Mr. Rajab Faraj
Arab ICT Organization (AICTO) Ms. Rakia Baccouche Khabthani
Arab ICT Organization (AICTO) Ms. Khédija Ghariani
Caribbean Telecommunications Union Mr. Rodney Taylor
Commonwealth Secretariat Mr. Abhinav Bahl
Council of Europe Ms. Elvana Thaçi
Council of Europe Mr. Hristo Hristov
Council of Europe Mr. Rüdiger Dossow
Council of Europe Mr. Jörg Polakiewicz
Council of Europe Mr. Michael Remmert
Council of Europe Mr. Alexander Seger
Council of Europe Ms. Maud De Boer-Buquicchio
Council of Europe Mr. Jan Kleijssen
Council of Europe Ms. Cristina Schulman
Council of Europe Mr. Jan Malinowski
Council of Europe Ms. Elda Moreno
Council of Europe Mr. Jaime Rodriguez
Council of Europe Mr. Charles Amponsah
Council of Europe Mr. Lee Hibbard
EBU Mr. Jean Paul Philippot
European Audiovisual Observatory Mr. André Lange
European Commission Mr. Martin Bailey
European Commission Mr. Enrico Forti
European Commission Mr. Michael Niebel
European Commission Mr. Antti Peltomäki
European Commission Ms. Megan Richards
European Commission Mr. Hervé Dupuy
European Commission Ms. Christine Kormann
European Commission Ms. Pauline Rouch
European Commission Mr. Andrea Glorioso
European Commission Mr. Jolanta Grigaliunaite
European Commission Ms. Ieva Kalantaite
European Commission Mr. Giedrius Sudikas
European Commission Mr. Saulius Kulakauskas
European Commission Ms. Benigna Chijenaite
European Commission Mr. Lucas Josten
European Commission Ms. Neelie Kroes
European Commission Mr. Josten Lucas
European Commission Ms. Laimutë Pilukaitë
European Commission Ms. Elisabeth Markot
European Data Protection Supervisor Ms. Rosa Barcelo
European Parliament Ms. Martina Pauer
European Parliament Mr. Ivailo Kalfin
European Parliament Mr. Maxime Herrmann
European Parliament Ms. Catherine Trautmann
European Parliament Ms. Sabine Verheyen
European Parliament Mr. Zigmantas Balcytis
european parliament Mr. Rolandas Pyragis
European Parliament Ms. Edita Ramasauskaite
European Parliament Ms. Indre Sabaliunaite
European Parliament Mr. Algirdas Saudargas
european parliament Ms. Maria Schaake
European Parliament Mr. Lambert Van Nistelrooij
European Parliament Mr. Marijn Verhees
European Parliament Ms. Pilar Del Castillo
European Parliament Mr. Luis Martin Oar
European Parliament Ms. Teresa Riera
European Parliament Ms. Veronica Santamaria Olivera
European Parliament Mr. Francisco Sosa Wagner
IOF Mr. Yassine Charif Rubial
ITU Ms. Maria Cristina Bueti
ITU Ms. Alexandra Gaspari
ITU Mr. Marco Obiso
ITU Mr. Mario Maniewicz
ITU Mr. Mario Maniewicz
ITU Ms. Jeounghee Kim
ITU Mr. Sami Al Basheer Al Morshid
League of Arab States Mr. Khaled Fouda
OECD Mr. Frédéric Bourassa
OECD Ms. Karine Perset
OECD Mr. Arthur Mickoleit
OECD Mr. Christian Reimsbach-Kounatze
OECD Mr. Dimitri Ypsilanti
OHCHR Ms. Momoko Nomura
OIF Mr. Pierre Ouedraogo
OIF Mr. Ahmed Ghazali
OIF Mr. Emmanuel Adjovi
Organisation of Eastern Caribbean States Ms. Karlene Francis
OSCE Ms. Dunja Mijatovic
OSCE, Freedom of the Media Ms. Zenet Mujic
The World Bank Mr. David Satola
UN Economic Comission for Europe Mr. Hans Hansell
UN-ESCWA Mr. Yousef Nusseir
UN-ESCWA Mr. Ayman El-Sherbiny
UNCTAD Mr. Mongi Hamdi
UNESCO Mr. Guilherme Canela De Souza Godoi
UNESCO Ms. Xianhong Hu
UNESCO Ms. Sylvie Coudray
UNESCO Mr. Indrajit Banerjee
UNESCO Mr. Janis Karklins
UNESCO Ms. Irmgarda Kasinskaite-Buddeberg
UNESCO Mr. Cédric Wachholz
UNICEF Ms. Pricilia Kounkou Nambou
United Nations Mr. Frank La Rue
WIPO Mr. Victor Owade
WTO Ms. Lee Tuthill
Other Entities 1003
Entity Title First Name Last Name
.my Domain Registry Mr. Heng Choong Lai
.SE (The Internet Infrastructure Foundation) Mr. Danny Aerts
"Lietuvos rytas" televizija Mr. Arturas Paknys
"Lietuvos rytas" televizija Mr. Laimonas Šegžda
15 min (newspaper), 15min.lt (internet) Mr. Gediminas Gasiulis
34aLabs Mr. Robert Yonaitis
463 Communications Mr. David Mcguire
Aarhus University Ms. Birgitte Holm Sørensen
AB SEB bank Mr. Sarunas Talandis
AB Šiauliu bankas Mr. Jonas Bartkus
Access Mr. Brett Solomon
Access Ms. Phuong Kim Pham
Access Partnership Mr. Greg Francis
ACSIS Ms. Fatimata Seye Sylla
ACSIS Ms. Faiza Azzouz
ACT Mr. Mike Sax
Activity.BE Mr. Gery Hoebanx
Activity.BE Mr. Abe Wouters
Afilias Mr. Philipp Grabensee
Afilias Mr. Brian Cute
Afilias Mr. James Galvin
Afilias Mr. Ram Mohan
Afilias Ms. Desiree Miloshevic
AFNIC Mr. Alain Caristan
AFRALO - ICANN Mr. Mohamed Tijani Ben Jemaa
AfriNIC Mr. Alain Aina
AfriNIC Mr. John Walubengo Nyongesa
AfriNIC Mr. Lala Tiana Florent Andriamampianina
AfriNIC Ms. Titi Akinsanmi
AfriNIC Mr. Adiel Akplogan
AfriNIC Ms. Lillian Sharpley
Afriregister Ltd/ Project Discovery Mr. Barrack Ong'ondo Otieno
Aggrit Mr. Audrius Vizbaras
AIRBALTIC Mr. Tadas Vizgirda
alfa.lt Ms. Jurgita Oguleviciute
Alna Group Mr. Darius Buzinskas
Alna Intelligence Mr. Gintaras Grybenas
American Registry for Internet Numbers Mr. Paul Andersen
American Registry for Internet Numbers Mr. John Curran
American Registry for Internet Numbers Mr. Nathan Davis
American Registry for Internet Numbers Ms. Cathy Handley
American Registry for Internet Numbers Ms. Megan Kruse
American Registry for Internet Numbers Mr. Stephen Ryan
American Registry for Internet Numbers Mr. Paul Vixie
AMGlobal Consulting Mr. Andrew Mack
Amsterdam Internet Exchange (AMS-IX) Mr. Bastiaan Goslings
APC/Rhodes University Ms. Nicolene Mclean
apt Ms. Katerina Fialova
Arcus novus UAB Mr. Vidmantas Tomkus
Arentus Mr. Renvaldas Mackevicius
ARGINTA Mr. Valius Sopa
Arthur D Little Mr. Slim Saidi
Asia Pacific Intellectual Capital Centre Ltd Ms. Waltraut Ritter
Asia Pacific Network Information Centre Ms. Samantha Dickinson
Asia Pacific Network Information Centre Mr. Paul Wilson
Asia Pacific Network Information Centre Mr. Luis Pablo Hinojosa Azaola
Asia Pacific Top Level Domain Association Ms. Jian Zhang
Asian Media Information and Communication Centre Mr. Peng Hwa Ang
Asian University for Women/BNNRC Mr. Faheem Hussain
Assoc. of Finnish Local and Regional Authorities Mr. Tommi Karttaavi
Association for Competitive Technology Mr. Jonathan Zuck
Association for Progressive Communications Ms. Francoise Mukuku Mwamba Malale
Association for Progressive Communications Ms. Mireille Raad
Association for Progressive Communications Mr. Henrik Almstrom
Association for Progressive Communications Ms. Marina Silva
Association for Progressive Communications Mr. Chad Lubelsky
Association for Progressive Communications Ms. Valeria Betancourt
Association for Progressive Communications Ms. Indira Maya Ganesh
Association for Progressive Communications Ms. Jac Sm Kee
Association for Progressive Communications Ms. Anriette Esterhuysen
Association for Progressive Communications Ms. Janine Moolman
Association for Progressive Communications Ms. Natasha Primo
Association for Progressive Communications Ms. Emilar Vushe
Association for Progressive Communications Ms. Analia Lavin
Association for Progressive Communications Ms. Karen Banks
Association for Progressive Technologies Ms. Tamara Qiblawi
Association of German Internet Industry Mr. Henning Lesch
Association of the German Internet Industry (eco) Mr. Dean Ceulic
Association Tunisienne du Droit d'Internet Mr. Hechmi Mahjoub
AT&T Mr. Filip Svab
AT&T Mr. Virat Bhatia
AT&T Ms. Ellen Blacker
AT&T Mr. Jeffry Brueggeman
AT&T Mr. Jake Jennings
ATARS NET Ms. Sonia Abdellatif
ATEA Mr. Simonas Sturys
ATIM Tunisia Mr. Moez Souabni
ATTR Mr. Slaheddine Gherissi
ATTR Mr. Mohamed Jemni
au Domain Administration Ltd Mr. Chris Disspain
au Domain Administration Ltd Mr. Anthony Staley
Austrian Computer Society OCG Mr. Gerald Futschek
Axicom Ms. Caroline Taylor
Babes-Bolyai University Ms. Sonia Pavlenko
balsas.lt Mr. Tomas Cyvas
Baltic amadeus infrastrukturos paslaugos Mr. Arturas Milasauskas
baltic data center Mr. Linas Kavaliauskas
Baltic data centre Mr. Tomas Navickas
Baltic International Academy Mr. Paliušyte Bolsakovas
Baltic orbis Mr. Saulius Vasiliauskas
Baltijos fotografijos linija (BFL) Mr. Sarunas Mazeika
Baltijos fotografijos linija (BFL) Mr. Andrius Ufartas
Baltijos informacines sistemos Mr. Zilvinas Binisevicius
Baltijos televizija (BTV) Mr. Giedrius Kaupas
Baltijos televizija (BTV) Ms. Dalia Venceviciene
Bambuser Mr. Mans Adler
Bangladesh NGOs Network for Radio & Communication Mr. Ahm Bazlur Rahman
BBC Mr. Gareth Ford Williams
BBN Technologies Mr. Stephen Kent
BCP NOVA MEDIA Mr. Arijus Katauskas
BCP NOVA MEDIA Ms. Lina Venskaityte
Beijing Normal University Ms. Hong Xue
Beijing Qihoo Technology Mr. Jianfeng Lu
Bidirectional Access Promotion Society Mr. Arun Mehta
Bisnode Mr. Rolf Nordqvist
Blekinge Institute of Technology & Euro-NF Mr. Markus Fiedler
Blue Bridge Mr. Kestutis Liaugminas
Blue Bridge Mr. Zbignev Gulbinovic
Botelho & Paula Consultoria Empresarial Ltda. Mr. Fernando Botelho
Botelho & Paula Consultoria Empresarial Ltda. Ms. Flavia De Paula
BPD Mr. Tadeusz Golonka
Brazilian Internet Steering Committee - CGI.br Mr. Carlos Alberto Afonso
Brazilian Internet Steering Committee - CGI.br Mr. Alexandre Annenberg
Brazilian Internet Steering Committee - CGI.br Mr. Marcelo Costa
Brazilian Internet Steering Committee - CGI.br Mr. Demi Getschko
Brazilian Internet Steering Committee - CGI.br Mr. Hartmut Glaser
Brazilian Internet Steering Committee - CGI.br Mr. Omar Kaminski
Brazilian Network Information Center - NIC.br Mr. Alexandre Barbosa
Brazilian Network Information Center - NIC.br Mr. Antonio Moreiras
brdc Mr. Marius Lanskoronskis
BS2 Mr. Saulius Kancerevycius
BS2 Mr. Anatol Shebeko
BS2 Mr. Andrius Ojeras
BT Ms. Jillian Mertsch
Bytelife Solutions Ms. Julija Satova
Bytes for All Mr. Shahzad Ahmad
Bytes for All Ms. Nighat Dad
Cabling for Africa Mr. Benson Ncube
Canadian Commission for UNESCO Ms. Pauline Dugré
Canadian Internet Registration Authority Mr. Byron Holland
Canadian Internet Registration Authority Ms. Kathryn Reynolds
Caption First Mr. Roy Graves
Caption First Ms. Patricia Graves
ccTLD .SE Mr. Staffan Jonson
ccTLD.RU Mr. Andrey Kolesnikov
CECUA Mr. Jon Thorhallsson
Center for Democracy & Technology Mr. John Morris
Center for Democracy & Technology Ms. Cynthia Wong
Center for Development and Technology Mr. Sokol Haxhiu
Center for Media Research Ms. Maja Rakovic
Center for Technology and Society (CTS)/FGV Mr. Carlos Affonso Souza
Center for Technology and Society/FGV Ms. Marilia Maciel
CENTR Mr. Wim Degezelle
CENTR Mr. Patrick Myles
CENTR Mr. Peter Van Roste
Central European University Ms. Kristina Irion
Centre Africain D'Echange Culturel Mr. Baudouin Schombe
Centre for Development of Advanced Computing Mr. Mahesh Kulkarni
Centre for Independent Journalism Ms. Siew Eng Chuah
Centre for International Governance, HEID Mr. William Drake
Centre for Internet and Society Mr. Pranesh Prakash
Centre for Internet and Society, Bangalore Ms. Anja Kovacs
CERN Ms. Josiane Uwantege
CGI.BR Mr. Jaime Wagner
CGI.BR Mr. Henrique Faulhaber
Childnet International Ms. Lindsay Bower
Childnet International Ms. Lucinda Fell
Childnet International Mr. Will Gardner
Childnet International Ms. Philippa Green
Childnet International, Youth IGF Project Ms. Rebecca Cawthorne
Childnet International, Youth IGF Project Ms. Soraya Chiheb
Childnet International, Youth IGF Project Mr. Alex Everett
Childnet International, Youth IGF Project Ms. Alissa Morvan
Childnet International, Youth IGF Project Mr. Daniel Skipper
Childnet International, Youth IGF Project Ms. Alice Toomer Mcalpine
Childnet International, Youth IGF Project Ms. Carla Wetherell
China Association for Science and Technology Ms. Chuang Liu
China Association for Science and Technology Ms. Jing Ma
China Association for Science and Technology Mr. Xiaofeng Tao
China Internet Illegal Information Reporting Cente Mr. Jing Li
China Internet Illegal Information Reporting Cente Mr. Meng Wu
China Internet Illegal Information Reporting Cente Ms. Xueping Yang
China Internet Illegal Information Reporting Cente Ms. Jie Zhang
China Internet Illegal Information Reporting Cente Ms. Jin Zheng
CIPESA Ms. Lillian Nalwoga
Cisco Mr. Hosein Badran
Cisco Ms. Aušra Petrulyte
Cisco Mr. Patrik Fältström
Cisco Mr. Robert Pepper
Cisco Mr. Arthur Reilly
climate associates Mr. David Faulkner
CMC Mr. Ramanathan Ramanan
CNNIC Mr. Xiao Dong Li
CNNIC Mr. Yaling Tan
CNR - National Research Council of Italy Ms. Laura Abba
CNR/IIT Mr. Stefano Trumpy
CNRS / Univ. Paris 6 - France Ms. Meryem Marzouki
Coletivo Intervozes Mr. Gustavo Gindre Monteiro Soares
College International /AFNIC Mr. Abdoulaye Diakite
Comedia - the Swiss media union / Comunica-ch Mr. Wolf Ludwig
Commonwealth IGF Mr. Joseph Tabone
Commonwealth IGF Ms. Yasmeen Ariff
comnet foundation Ms. Lara Pace
Compassrose International Ms. Walda Roseman
Connectin.NYC Ms. Pat Lowenhaupt
Connecting.nyc Mr. Thomas Lowenhaupt
connectsafely Ms. Anne Collier
consilium optimum Mr. Vitalijus Romualdas Andrijauskas
Consultant Ms. Emily Taylor
Consumers International Mr. Jeremy Malcolm
Cooperative Cyber Defence Centre of Excellence Ms. Monika Mikiver
Cooperative Cyber Defence Centre of Excellence Ms. Liis Vihul
Coordination Center for the National Internet Domain Ms. Yulia Ovchinnikova
Coordination Center for TLD RU Mr. Andrey Romanov
Coordination Center for TLD RU Mr. Leonid Todorov
Coordination Center for TLD RU Mr. Mikhail Yakushev
Copenhagen Business School Mr. Mikkel Flyverbom
CORE Association (Internet Council of Registrars) Mr. Werner Staub
Corporation for National Research Initiatives Mr. Robert Kahn
Corporation for National Research Initiatives Ms. Patrice Lyons
Crimes against Children Research Center, UNH Ms. Janis Wolak
CUKCN Mr. Peitao Tan
Cyber-Rights.Org Mr. Yaman Akdeniz
CZ.NIC Mr. Ondrej Filip
CZ.NIC Mr. Pavel Tuma
dan communications Ms. Jurgita Klusiene
De Natris Comsult Mr. Wout De Natris
DELFI Mr. Mindaugas Jackevicius
DELFI Ms. Rasa Lukaityte
DELFI Ms. Egle Samoškaite
DELFI Mr. Augustas Didzgalvis
DELFI Mr. Audrius Solominas
DELFI Ms. Aiste Zilinskiene
delft university of technology Mr. Andreas Schmidt
DENIC eG Ms. Sabine Dolderer
depository Mr. Eamonn Reilly
Depository Mr. Peter Thimmesch
design capital Mr. Marius Slaustas
Digital Empowerment Foundation Mr. Osama Manzar
DigitalEurope AISBL Ms. Bridget Cosgrave
DiploFoundation Ms. Priyanthi Daluwatte
DiploFoundation Ms. Stephanie Borg Psaila
DiploFoundation Ms. Hanane Boujemi
DiploFoundation Ms. Adela Danciu
DiploFoundation Mr. Jovan Kurbalija
DiploFoundation Mr. Vladimir Radunovic
DiploFoundation Mr. Felix Samakande
DiploFoundation Ms. Mary Murphy
Domain Name Dispute Resolution Center Mr. Zahid Jamil
dot berlin gmbh & co KC Mr. Dirk Krischenowski
DotAsia Ms. Yat Chi Flora Leung
Dotasia organisation Mr. Edmon Chung
dotGay LLC Mr. Alexander Schubert
dotMobi Ms. Caroline Greer
e-Belarus.org Mr. Mikhail Doroshevich
e-Belarus.org Ms. Marianne Sakalova
eastern europe studies centre Mr. Zygimantas Zabieta
ECDL Lithuania Mr. Eugenijus Telesius
eco Verband der deutschen Internet Wirtschaft Mr. Roman Woznik
ECP-EPN Ms. Marjolijn Bonthuis
ECP-EPN Ms. Sophie Veraart
ECPAT INTERNATIONAL Ms. Carmen Madrinan
ECPAT International Mr. Anjan Bose
EFB Paris Ms. Charlotte Bogusz
EIFL Ms. Teresa Hackett
EIFL Mr. Andrius Krisciunas
EIFL Ms. Rima Kupryte
EIFL Ms. Iryna Kuchma
Ekspress Group Ms. Diana Verð
eLance Ms. Monika Ermert
Electronic Frontier Finland Mr. Joonas Mäkinen
Electronic Frontier Finland Mr. Markku Räsänen
Electronic Frontier Finland Ms. Leena Romppainen
Electronic Frontier Finland Mr. Tapani Tarvainen
Electronic Frontier Foundation Ms. Katitza Rodriguez
Electronic Frontier Foundation Mr. Kevin Bankston
Electronic Frontier Foundation Mr. Eddan Katz
Electronic Frontier Foundation Mr. Kurt Opsahl
ELTA Mr. Karolis Jachimavicius
ELTA Mr. Dainius Labutis
eNACSO Mr. Dieter Carstensen
Ericsson Mr. Rimgaudas Kalvaitis
Ericsson Mr. Mikael Back
Ericsson Mr. Tom Lindström
ESADE Laureate International Universities Mr. Ivar Alberto Hartmann
Esperanto Association/Transnational Radical Party Mr. Lapo Orlandi
ETC of University of Graz Mr. Wolfgang Benedek
ETNO - European Telecom Network Operators Mr. Konstantin Kladouras
Etronika Mr. Kestutis Gardziulis
EURALVA Mr. Preben Sørensen
EURID Mr. Marc Van Wesemael
EURid Mr. Giovanni Seppia
EuroISPA and eco Mr. Michael Rotert
EUROLINC Mr. Louis Pouzin
EUROLINC Ms. Chantal Lebrument
European Broadcasting Union Mr. Giacomo Mazzone
European Internet Foundation - EIF Ms. Cristina Monti
European Liberal Youth LYMEC Mr. Srd Kisevic
European Media Platform Ms. Oksana Prykhodko
European Media Platform Mr. Ievgen Prykhodko
European NGO Alliance for Child Safety Online Mr. John Carr
European Public Sector Information Platform Mr. Christopher Corbin
European Schoolnet Ms. Bénédicte Clouet
European University Institute Mr. Ben Wagner
European Youth Forum (YFJ) Ms. Nadine Karbach
EVIPA Mr. Aris Meskauskas
EVIPA Mr. Vaidas Pilkauskas
Facebook Mr. Richard Allan
Family Online Safety Institute Mr. David Miles
Feel The BenefIT Mr. Kevin Cruise
Feel The BenefIT Mr. Gerard Ellis
Finnish Broadcasting Company YLE Mr. Ismo Silvo
Finnish information societz development centre Mr. Eppie Eloranta
Flasco Ecuador Ms. Maria Belen Albornoz
FOSSFA Mr. Samer Azmy
FOSSFA Ms. Judith Okite
Fractal Ms. Ana Rankovic
France Telecom Mr. Alain Bidron
France Telecom Mr. Marc Lebourges
France Telecom / Orange Mr. Jean-Louis Burillon
Free Software & Open Source Foundation for Africa Mr. Katim Seringe Touray
free software fountation europe Mr. Karsten Gerloff
Freedom House Ms. Lindsay Beck
Freedom House Mr. Jonathan Fox
Freedom House Mr. Robert Guerra
Fryshusets Nätvandrare Ms. Maria Soares Lindberg
funredes Mr. Daniel Pimienta
fur lt Mr. Paulius Mantulovas
FUR LT Mr. Vadim Zoludev
G3ict - Global Initiative for Inclusive ICTs Mr. Axel Leblois
G3ict - Global Initiative for Inclusive ICTs Mr. Martin Gould
Georgetown University and EPIC Mr. Pablo Garcia Molina
Gerkens Consultancy Ms. Arda Gerkens
German Green Party - BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Mr. Malte Spitz
GIBC - Global Internet Business Coalition Mr. Kieren Mccarthy
Global Information Infrastructure Commission Mr. Daniel O'neill
Global Internet Policy Initiative Mr. George Sadowsky
Global Network Initiative Ms. Susan Morgan
Global Partners & Associates Ms. Dixie Hawtin
Global Partners & Associates Ms. Lisa Horner
Glocom (Center for Global Communications) Mr. Keisuke Kamimura
Go6 Institute Mr. Jan Zorz
Goldsmiths (University of London) Ms. Marianne Franklin
Google Mr. Ivo Correa
Google Mr. Max Senges
Google Mr. Pedro Less Andrade
Google Ms. Zaheda Bhorat
Google Ms. Susan Pointer
Google Mr. Vinton Cerf
Google Mr. Alan Davidson
Google Mr. Ross Lajeunesse
GOREeTIC/ ACSIS Ms. Coura Fall
GS1 Ms. Sophie Le Pallec
GS1 France Mr. Marc Benhaim
GSM Association Ms. Natasha Jackson
hint-baltic Ms. Jolanta Masioniene
Hivos Ms. Monique Doppert
HNIT-BALTIC Mr. Arvydas Dotas
HNIT-Baltic Mr. Linas Gipiskis
HNIT-Baltic Ms. Jolanta Masionienë
HNIT-BALTIC Mr. Vytautas Ramonaitis
Hostmaster Mr. Dmitry Kohmanyuk
HP Mr. Stephen Lau
Human Rights Commissioner & Internet Lawyer Ms. Joy Liddicoat
Human Rights First Ms. Meg Roggensack
Human Rights Watch Mr. Arvind Ganesan
Hunton & Williams Mr. Christopher Kuner
Ibinternational Ms. Ingrida Bublys
IBM Mr. Spiros Teleoglou
ICANN Mr. Jean-Jacques Subrenat
ICANN Mr. James Hedlund
ICANN Mr. Veni Markovski
ICANN Mr. Baher Esmat
ICANN Mr. Massimiliano Minisci
ICANN Mr. Shernon Osepa
ICANN Mr. Peter Dengate Thrush
ICANN Ms. Anne-Rachel Inne
ICANN Mr. Mike Silber
ICANN Mr. John Crain
ICANN Mr. Dennis Jennings
ICANN Mr. Nick Thorne
ICANN Mr. Rod Beckstrom
ICANN Ms. Barbara Clay
ICANN Ms. Teresa Elias
ICANN Mr. John Nakamura
ICANN Ms. Diane Schroeder
ICANN Mr. Kuo Wu
ICC (International Chamber of Commerce) Ms. Katia Bodard
ICC (International Chamber of Commerce) Mr. Enbo Wang
ICC (International Chamber of Commerce) Ms. Luz Rodriguez
ICC (International Chamber of Commerce) Ms. Anna Moellers
ICC (International Chamber of Commerce) Ms. Ayesha Hassan
ICC (International Chamber of Commerce) Ms. Elizabeth Thomas-Raynaud
ict policy consultant Ms. Marsha Patrice Guthrie
ict policy consultant Ms. Sheba Mohammid
ICT4D Researcher & Advisor Mr. Fouad Bajwa
ICVolunteers Ms. Viola Krebs
idea code Ms. Ramune Norkute
IFFOR Ms. Sharon Girling
IFFOR Mr. Russell King
IFFOR Mr. Stuart Lawley
IIJ Mr. Yoshinobu Matsuzaki
IISD Mr. Ben Akoh
IISD Ms. Heather Creech
iKeepSafe Ms. Marsali Hancock
Il Sole 24 Ore (Italy) Mr. Arturo Di Corinto
Imagining the Internet Mr. Glenn Scott
Imagining the Internet Mr. Andrew Smith
Imagining the Internet Ms. Samantha Baranowski
Imagining the Internet Ms. Kirsten Bennett
Independent researcher Mr. Henrik Spang-Hanssen
Indonesia Internet Service Provider Association Mr. Semuel A Pangerapan
Indonesia IPv6 TaskForce / TELKOM Indonesia Mr. Edwin Purwandesi
Infobalt Mr. Evaldas Kulbokas
Infobalt Mr. Tauras Pestininkas
Infobalt Mr. Edmundas Zvirblis
INFOBALT association Ms. Vilma Misiukoniene
INFOBALT association Mr. Andrius Pleèkaitis
infoerdve Mr. Tomas Budelis
Infolex Ms. Ilona Luziene
Informacijos tiltas Mr. Leonid Volkov
informacines konsultacijos Mr. Romas Venckauskas
Inha University Mr. Chan-Mo Chung
Inha University Mr. Jae Chon Park
INHOPE Mr. Adrian Dwyer
inhope assoc. Mr. Ruben Rodriguez
Insafe network Ms. Janice Richardson
Insafe network Mr. Joachim Kind
inspectoratul scolar Mr. Graur Aurel
Institute for InfoSocionomics, TamaUniversity Mr. Izumi Aizu
Institute of Fundamental Technological Research Ms. Aleksandra Ihnatowicz
Institute of Mathematics and Informatics Mr. Saulius Maskeliunas
Instituto de Telecomunicações Ms. Susana Sargento
INTACT ACT Mr. Peter Major
intel Mr. David Hoffman
intel Ms. Andrey Lynn Plonk
Intermedia (Int.Inst.of Comm.) Mr. Stephen Mcclelland
International Center for Disability Resources Ms. Cynthia Waddell
International Centre for Missing & Exploited Child Ms. Sandra Marchenko
International Development Research Centre Mr. Phet Sayo
International Development Research Centre Mr. Laurent Elder
International Federation of Library Associations Mr. Stuart Hamilton
International Humanitarian Economic Institute Mr. Valerian Trufanau
International Institute for Sustainable Development Mr. David Souter
Internet Foundation Austria Mr. Rupert Nagler
Internet Governance Caucus Ms. Virginia Paque
Internet Governance Project Mr. Milton Mueller
Internet Service Providers Association of India Mr. Rajesh Chharia
Internet Society (ISOC) Ms. Anne Lord
Internet Society (ISOC) Ms. Maria Ilda Felisberto Simao Delage
Internet Society (ISOC) Mr. Christopher Wilkinson
Internet Society (ISOC) Mr. Sebastian Bellagamba
Internet Society (ISOC) Mr. Frederic Donck
Internet Society (ISOC) Mr. Bill Graham
Internet Society (ISOC) Mr. Dawit Bekele Serbessa
Internet Society (ISOC) Mr. Sébastien Bachollet
Internet Society (ISOC) Ms. Sabrina Wilmot
Internet Society (ISOC) Ms. Carmela Maria Dell'erba
Internet Society (ISOC) Mr. Michuki Mwangi
Internet Society (ISOC) Mr. Leenaars Michiel Adriaan Gerardus Johannes
Internet Society (ISOC) Ms. Christine Runnegar
Internet Society (ISOC) Ms. Christine Saegesser Baethge
Internet Society (ISOC) Ms. Lynn St.Amour
Internet Society (ISOC) Mr. Andrew Dvorshak
Internet Society (ISOC) Ms. Connie Jean Kendig
Internet Society (ISOC) Ms. Karen Rose
Internet Society (ISOC) Mr. Gregory Wood
Internet Society Ambassador Ms. Olga Cavalli
Internet Society Ambassador Ms. Maria Dolores Puy
Internet Society Ambassador Ms. Siranush Vardanyan
Internet Society Ambassador Ms. Vanessa Cravo
Internet Society Ambassador Mr. Olivier Crépin-Leblond
Internet Society Ambassador Ms. Maria Casey
Internet Society Ambassador Mr. Dmitry Kamimura
Internet Society Ambassador Ms. Grace L N K Mutung'u
Internet Society Ambassador Mr. Charles Kanlah Gaye
Internet Society Ambassador Mr. Arnoud Van Wijk
Internet Society Ambassador Mr. Andrew Cushen
Internet Society Ambassador Mr. Tracy Hackshaw
Internet Society Ambassador Mr. Bunyamin Atici
Internet Society Ambassador Ms. Ceren Ünal
Internet Society Ambassador Mr. Cristos Velasco San Martin
Internet Society Argentina Chapter Mr. Jorge Plano
Internet Society of China Mr. Xinmin Gao
Internet Society of China Ms. Yali Gao
Internet Society of China Mr. Chengqing Huang
Internet Society of China Mr. Xiansheng Shi
Internet Society of China Ms. Hui Zhang
Internet Society of China Mr. Rui Zhong
Internet Society of China Mr. Xiaowei Hao
Internet Solutions for Kids Ms. Michele Ybarra
Internet Watch Foundation Mr. Fred Langford
Internet Watch Foundation Ms. Deborah Mcgovern
InternetNZ Mr. Vikram Kumar
InternetNZ Mr. Keith Monroe Davidson
Internews Network Mr. Nicolas Ebnother
Interpol Mr. Bjørn-Erik Ludvigsen
Invest Lithuania Ms. Aida Asminaviciute
Invest Lithuania Mr. Martynas Kolodzeiskis
Invest Lithuania Ms. Violeta Makauskiene
Invest Lithuania Mr. Audrius Masiulionis
Invest Lithuania Mr. Antanas Miseikis
Invest Lithuania Mr. Mantas Nocius
IPv6 Promotion Council / NTT Communications Ms. Shoko Mikawa
Iseivijos ideju centras Mr. Vitalijus Bartusevicius
iseivijos ideju centras Mr. Tomas Eitutis
Iseivijos ideju centras Ms. Jurate Jancevskaite
ISM University Mr. Laurynas Rekasius
ISOC Finland Mr. Yrjö Länsipuro
ISOC Israel Ms. Meytal Greiver-Schwartz
ISOC Mexico Mr. Alejandro Pisanty
ISOC Morocco Mr. Abdelaziz Hilali
ISOC Senegalese Chapter Ms. Aminata Sy
ISOC-ECC Mr. Vittorio Bertola
IT for Change Mr. Pablo Grandjean
IT for Change Mr. Singh Parminder Jeet
IT University of Copenhagen Ms. Gitte Stald
ITAM Ms. Monica Sacristan
IUS-N Mr. Per Darnell
IVA Mr. Osten Franberg
Japan Broadcasting Corporation Mr. Hisakazu Katoh
Japan Internet Providers Association Mr. Toshiaki Tateishi
Jayco Interface Technology Ms. Shaila Rao Mistry
JCAFE / Otsuma Women's University Mr. Kuniomi Shibata
JPRS Mr. Hirofumi Hotta
jugendschutz.net Mr. Stefan Glaser
Junge Piraten Mr. Leon Bayer
K&L Gates Mr. Henry Judy
Kaunas University of Technology Ms. Gintarë Tautkeviciene
Kauno Technologinis Universitetas Ms. Rita Mikalauskiene
Kenya Network Information Centre Mr. Joseph Kiragu Munyori
KRYPTIS Ms. Vaiva Lukminaite
KTU ITPI Mr. Tomas Mackus
KTU ITPI Mr. Tomas Simonaitis
KTU ITPI Ms. Daiva Tamulioniene
Kuwait Information Technology Society Mr. Qusai Alshatti
L'Association Tunisienne du Droit de l'Internet Mr. Walid Rahmouni
LACNIC Mr. Fabio Marinho
LACNIC Mr. Raul Echeberria
LACNIC Mr. Ernesto Majo
LACNIC Ms. Ruth Puente
LACNIC Ms. Adriana Rivero
LACTLD Mr. Erick Iriarte
Laisvos Reklamos Idejos Ms. Kristina Stelmokaitiene
Langas I Ateiti Ms. Loreta Krizinauskiene
lattelecom Mr. Audrius Ulys
latvian ncp Mr. Andis Zilans
Law firm Sorainen Ms. Renata Beržanskiene
Law firm Sorainen Ms. Vyte Danileviciute
Law firm Sorainen Mr. Paulius Galubickas
Law Office Lepik & Luhaäär Lawin Ms. Viive Näslund
Lawin Mr. Ivo Maskalâns
LAWIN Ms. Viktorija Krukonyte
lawin Ms. Lina Paulauskaite
LAWIN Ms. Jurgita Raguckaite
Lawyer Ms. Ana Beatriz Crespo Fernandes Lopes
Lebanese Information Technology Association Ms. Mona Al-Achkar
Lideika, Petrauskas, Valiunas ir partneriai Lawin Mr. Jaunius Gumbis
Lideika, Petrauskas, Valiunas ir partneriai LAWIN Mr. Gediminas Ramanauskas
Lideika, Petrauskas, Valiunas ir partneriai Lawin Mr. Julius Zaleskis
Lietuvos rytas Mr. Vidmantas Balkunas
Lietuvos rytas Mr. Andrius Sytas
Lietuvos televizija (LTV) Mr. Petras Bieliauskas
Lietuvos televizija (LTV) Mr. Nerijus Gulbinas
Lietuvos televizija (LTV) Ms. Aurelija Malakauskaite
Lietuvos televizija (LTV) Mr. Darius Šlapelis
Lietuvos televizija (LTV) Mr. Reimantas Valuckas
LINX - the London Internet Exchange Mr. Malcolm Hutty
Lith.National Radio Ms. Simona Aginskaite
Lith.National Radio Mrs Indre Anskaityte
Lith.National Radio Mrs Ruta Kupetyte
Lith.National Radio & TV Ms. Laura Tautvaisaite
lithuania tv Mr. Audrius Siaurusevicius
Lithuanian Business Confederation | ICC Lithuania Mr. Algimantas Akstinas
Lithuanian Business Confederation | ICC Lithuania Mr. Andrius Iškauskas
Lithuanian Business Confederation | ICC Lithuania Ms. Karolina Safranaviciute
Lithuanian Business Confederation | ICC Lithuania Mr. Valdas Sutkus
Lithuanian business confederation icc lithuania Ms. Dalia Venslovaite
Lithuanian Computer Society Mr. Alfredas Otas
Lithuanian Computer Society Mr. Aidas Zandaris
Lithuanian Research Library Consortium Ms. Ausra Vaskeviciene
LNK televizija Mr. Remigijus Pakenas
LNK televizija Ms. Aurelija Vernickaite
Lockheed Martin Corporation Ms. Jennifer Warren
London School of Economics Ms. Jeanette Hofmann
LRT Mr. Martynas Grašys
lrt Mr. Skirmantas Jankauskas
Lrytas.lt Mr. Tomas Vaiseta
LSE and EC Safer Internet Programme Ms. Sonia Livingstone
LTR Ms. Jolanta Paskeviciute
Ludwig Maximilians University Ms. Lorena Jaume-Palasi
Martynas Mazvydas National Library of Lithuania Ms. Teresë Gustienë
Martynas Mazvydas National Library of Lithuania Ms. Irena Kvieselaitienë
mCADE LLC - ICT Strategies Ms. Marilyn Cade
McCormick ICT International Mr. Scott Mccormick
Media Law and Policy Centre Mr. Andrei Rikhter
Medienstadt Leipzig / Netcom Institute Ms. Sandra Hoferichter
Microsoft Mr. Wilfried Grommen
Microsoft Mr. Nasser Kettani
Microsoft Mr. Laurent Masson
Microsoft Ms. Cornelia Kutterer
Microsoft Mr. Deepak Maheshwari
Microsoft Mr. Martynas Bieliûnas
microsoft Mr. Nerijus Butenis
Microsoft Mr. Mindaugas Glodas
Microsoft Mr. Gytis Nemanis
Microsoft Ms. Kim Sanchez
Microsoft Lithuania Ms. Zana Jakeviciene
Mindanao Bloggers Community Mr. Oliver Richard Robillo
mokomatas Mr. Mindaugas Rutkauskas
mokomatas Mr. Sergey Gorlov
Motion Picture Association Mr. Pascal Hetzscholdt
multimedia university melaka campus Ms. Amelia Gowa
Mykolas Romeris University Ms. Aelita Skarþauskienë
mykolo romerio universitetas Mr. Alfredas Laurinavicius
Nagaoka University of Technology Mr. Naohisa Murakami
Nagaoka University of thechnology Mr. Yoshiki Mikami
NASK Mr. Michal Chrzanowski
NASK Mr. Tomasz Kruk
National Library of Lithuania Ms. Irena Adomaitienë
National Library of Lithuania Ms. Alvida Dirzauskiene
National Library of Lithuania Mr. Kestutis Juskevicius
National Library of Lithuania Mr. Gediminas Navickas
National Library of Lithuania Ms. Ugne Rutkauskiene
National Research Council Ms. Antonella Giulia Pizzaleo
NCS Ghana Dot Com Mr. Nii Narku Quaynor
Neo Mr. Ilmars Poikans
NetChoice Mr. Steve Delbianco
netmission Ms. Wing Yan Tsang
netmission Ms. Desiree Ho
netmission Ms. Bianca Caroline Ho
NETMISSION ASIA Ms. King Man Clemence Cam
NetMission. Asia Ms. Elaine Cheng
Netmission.Asia Mr. Chun Wen Hui
netmission.asia Mr. Ka Chun Kuan
Netnod / Autonomica Ms. Nurani Nimpuno
Netnod Internet Exchange Mr. Kurt Erik Lindqvist
NetSafe New Zeland Mr. Martin Cocker
Neustar Mr. Gerald Kovach
NIC ht Mr. Max Larson Henry
NIC Mexico Mr. Oscar Robles-Garay
nic.at Mr. Richard Wein
NIC.br Ms. Raquel Gatto
NIC.LV - IMCS UL Ms. Katrina Sataki
NIC.LV - IMCS UL Ms. Iveta Skujina
NIXI (National Internet Exchange of India) Mr. Jasjit Sawhney
No Magic Mr. Tadas Jarockas
No Magic Mr. Donatas Ugenskas
Nobody's Children Foundation Ms. Agnieszka Wrzesien
NOD Baltic Mr. Tomas Parnarauskas
Nokia Siemens Networks Ms. Anne Larilahti
Nokia Siemens Networks Mr. Jonne Soininen
Nokia Siemens Networks Mr. Ignas Latovas
Nominet Mr. Martin Boyle
Nominet Ms. Lesley Cowley
Nominet Ms. Laura Hutchison
Nominet Ms. Leanne Kenny
Nominet Ms. Laura Hubbard
NORDIA BAUBLYS Mr. Karolis Vinciunas
Northwestern University in Qatar Mr. John Laprise
NPO - Netherlands Public Broadcasting Ms. Marije Andela
NPO - Netherlands Public Broadcasting Mr. Jeroen Verspeek
NSPCC Ms. Diana Sutton
Núcleo de Informação e Coordenação do Ponto BR Mr. Marcelo Bechara De Souza Hobaika
Number Resource Organisation / RIPE NCC Mr. Axel Pawlik
Omar Dengo Foundation Ms. Marie-Laure Lemineur
Omnitel Mr. Romas Bunevicius
Omnitel Ms. Indre Dudoniene
Omnitel Mr. Darius Maikstenas
Omnitel Ms. Rasa Petruskeviciute
Omnitel Mr. Marius Pranauskas
Omnitel Mr. Ramunas Sablinskas
Omnitel Mr. Antanas Juozas Zabulis
ONE Mr. Gintaras Baubinas
ONTRAM Mr. Sven Christian Andra
Oracle Mr. Joseph Alhadeff
Others Ms. Elena Simukovic
Others Ms. Diana Scobioala
Others Mr. Xavier Nimpuno Ross
Others Ms. Monia Maouche
Oxford Internet Institute Mr. Ian Brown
Oxford Internet Institute Ms. Victoria Nash
Oxford Internet Institute Mr. William Dutton
Panoptykon Foundation Ms. Katarzyna Szymielewicz
Paradigm Initiative Nigeria Mr. 'Gbenga Sesan
parsonal capacity Mr. Egidijus Prieskienis
PayPal Mr. William Smith
Peking University Ms. Jing Xu
Penkiu Kontinentu Grupe Ms. Aina Kirduliene
Penkiu Kontinentu Grupe Ms. Ruta Vederyte
Penkiu Kontinentu Grupe Mr. Tomas Augucevicius
Penkiu Kontinentu Grupe Ms. Kristina Bojarun
Penkiu Kontinentu Grupe Mr. Vaidotas Seneckas
Penkiu Kontinentu Grupe Ms. Igne Tumaite
penkiu kontinentu komunicacijos centras Ms. Julija Makarsinaite
penkiu kontinentu komunikacijos centras Ms. Diana Buslovic
Personal capacity Mr. Valentinas Kvietkus
Personal capacity Mr. Justas Kuizinas
Personal capacity Mr. Martynas Cerkauskas
Personal capacity Mr. Georg Neumann
Personal capacity Ms. Daiva Gerybaite
Personal capacity Mr. Rytis Laurinavicius
Personal capacity Mr. Giedrius Makauskas
Personal capacity Ms. Vaida Mikliusiene
Personal capacity Ms. Kristina Semene
Personal capacity Mr. Gediminas Duda
Personal capacity Mr. Eric Mugurusi
Personal capacity Ms. Andrea J Saks
Personal capacity Ms. Laima Bagdonaviciene
Personal capacity Ms. Julija Ciapaite-Jureviciene
Personal capacity Mr. Mantas Kudarauskas
Personal capacity Mr. Kasparas Kuosa
Personal capacity Ms. Akvile Remeikaite
Personal capacity Mr. Laimutis Telksnys
Personal capacity Ms. Ramune Vildaite
Personal capacity Ms. Egle Zilinskaite
Personal capacity Ms. Gerard Ross
Personal capacity Mr. Dzmitri Korenko
Personal capacity Ms. Almira Ousmanova
Personal capacity Ms. Maryia Rohava
Personal capacity Ms. Melanie Bost
Personal capacity Mr. Marien Faure
Personal capacity Mr. Xiao Lin
Personal capacity Mr. Stephane Tronchon
Personal capacity Ms. Egle Jaskuniene
Personal capacity Mr. Agneta Lobacevskyte
Personal capacity Mr. Mantas Masaitis
Personal capacity Mr. Tomas Montvilas
Personal capacity Ms. Kristina Petraviciute
Personal capacity Mr. Kestutis Danielius Rimkevicius
Personal capacity Ms. Audrone Satkauskiene
Personal capacity Ms. Gintare Stravinskaite
Personal capacity Ms. Vaida Stundyte
Personal capacity Ms. Martyna Zilionyte
Personal capacity Mr. Mindaugas Bagdonas
Personal capacity Ms. Snieguole Bakuniene
Personal capacity Mr. Vaidas Baronas
Personal capacity Mr. Simonas Bauza
Personal capacity Mr. Vitalius Besakirskas
Personal capacity Ms. Alina Dailidenaite
Personal capacity Mr. Aldas Dise
Personal capacity Mr. Lauras Gaisrys
Personal capacity Mr. Liutauras Ivoska
Personal capacity Mr. Paulius Jasinkevicius
Personal capacity Ms. Dalia Jonikiene
Personal capacity Mr. Rokas Jucys
Personal capacity Mr. Virginijus Kausas
Personal capacity Mr. Ainis Kavaliauskas
Personal capacity Mr. Pavel Kostenko
Personal capacity Mr. Kestutis Kukanauskas
Personal capacity Mr. Eugenijus Laurinaitis
Personal capacity Ms. Milda Lokoseviciute
Personal capacity Ms. Karolina Aleksandra Lukaseviciute
Personal capacity Mr. Nikolajus Lysenkovas
Personal capacity Mr. Darius Montrimas
Personal capacity Mr. Vytautas Narbutas
Personal capacity Mr. Andrius Juozas Paliusis
Personal capacity Ms. Giedre Paunksniene
Personal capacity Mr. Gediminas Rimkevicius
Personal capacity Mr. Rimantas Seinauskas
Personal capacity Mr. Simas Siliunas
Personal capacity Mr. Mantas Skardzius
Personal capacity Ms. Vilija Snieckute
Personal capacity Mr. Tomas Stepucenka
Personal capacity Mr. Evaldas Stulgaitis
Personal capacity Mr. Rytis Tirevicius
Personal capacity Mr. Paulius Vaina
Personal capacity Mr. Arunas Zilinskas
Personal capacity Mr. Gershon Janssen
Personal capacity Mr. Jeremy Galbraith
Personal capacity Mr. David Page
Personal capacity Mr. Christopher Brooks
Personal capacity Mr. Zinas Jonas Kazenas
Personal capacity Ms. Egle Kijauskiene
Personal capacity Mr. Tomas Tamkvaitis
Personal capacity Mr. Andrew Puddephatti
Personal capacity Ms. Dalia Kutraite Giedraitiene
Personal capacity Ms. Agne Paleviciute
Personal capacity Mr. Larry Magid
Personal capacity Mr. Marius Liegius
Personal capacity Ms. Tetiana Popova
Personal capacity Ms. Džeinara Kaunaite
Personal capacity Mr. Vitalij Veklenko
Petnica Science Center Mr. Nikola Bozic
Piton & samman Ms. Thaima Samman
Placiajuostis Internetas Mr. Vytautas Tvaronavicius
politikana.com Mr. Victorius Sadipun
porto alegre rs Ms. Maria Isabel Victoria Wagner
Prachatai Ms. Chiranuch Premchaiporn
Practical Participation Mr. Timothy Davies
PROMO SERVICE Mr. Nerijus Budrys
puntCAT Mr. Nacho Amadoz
QPDC Mr. Rafik Ibrahim
QUT (Queensland University of Technology) Ms. Anne Fitzgerald
R3H Consultancy Mr. Barteld Jan Boswinkel
Racepoint Group Mr. Blaise Hammond
Racepoint Group Ms. Lucie Smith
Radiowaves Ms. Katriona Valentine
RCG Mr. Dzmitry Zikratski
Referrentas Mr. Rimantas Kruèius
REO INVESTMENT Mr. Evaldas Plisas
Research In Motion Mr. Praveen Goyal
Research Institute for Justice Mr. Carlos Gregorio
Researcher Ms. Claudia Gray Verboonen
Rimdasta Mr. Giedrius Senkus
RIPE NCC Mr. Chris Buckridge
RIPE NCC Mr. Andreas Wittkemper
RIPE NCC Mr. Jochem De Ruig
RIPE NCC Mr. Paul Rendek
RIPE NCC Mr. Andrey Robachevsky
RIPE NCC Mr. Remco Van Mook
RIPE NCC Mr. Dmitry Burkov
RIPE NCC Mr. Roland Perry
RIPE NCC Mr. Nigel Titley
Rural Development Foundation Ms. Aleksandra Dabrowka
Rural Development Foundation Ms. Klara Malecka
Rushcliffe Youth Mr. Bradley Perry
Safer Internet Centre - Russia Mr. Urvan Parfentyev
SaferNet Brazil Mr. Thiago Tavares
SAFT - Safer Internet Center Iceland Mr. Gudberg Jonsson
SC BALTIC MEDIA Mr. Andrius Matuliauskas
scg Mr. Pierre Dandjinou
School of Business Administration Turiba Ms. Ilze Berzina
School of International Service Ms. Nanette Levinson
SciELO - Scientific Electronic Library Online Mr. Abel L. Packer
se Mr. Staffan Hagnell
seb Mr. Jonas Meskausaks
seb Mr. Irunas Pleikys
SEB bank Mr. Ugnius Smalskys
SEB Bankas Mr. Paulius Krisciunas
SEB bankas Mr. Alex Gibb
sekasoft Mr. Sergej Porchun
Shell Mr. Herbert Heitmann
SIDN Mr. Roelof Meijer
Simon Wiesenthal Center Mr. Mark Weitzman
Sir Arthur Lewis Community College Ms. Monique Anthony George
Sir Arthur Lewis Community College Ms. Deirdre Williams
SKAITMENINIO SERTIFIKAVIMO CENTRAS Mr. Edgar Dadašov
Snoras Mr. Sergejus Jerofejevas
snoras Mr. Aleksandras Kiselis
Social Responsibility Managers (SRM) Mr. Babatope Soremi
Société Française de l'Internet (SFI) Mr. Michel Peissik
Solines Pasocados abogados Mr. Juan Carlos Solines Moreno
Sorainen Mr. Gytis Malinauskas
Sorainen Mr. Laurynas Ramuckis
SOTELMA Mr. Abdoulaye Dembele
Sotetel Mr. Adel Gaaloul
South Centre Ms. Viviana Munoz
South School on Internet Governance Mr. Adrian Carballo
Southeast Asian Centre for e-Media Mr. Bee Huat Ang
SPARC Ms. Julia Mortyakova
Spectranet Mr. Brajesh Jain
Sprendimu Biuras Mr. Pavel Sepelev
Sprendimu Biuras Mr. Alvydas Zabarskas
SSG Mr. Darius Dilijonas
ssg Mr. Mindaugas Leonavicius
St. Thomas University School of Law Mr. Roy Balleste
St. Thomas University School of Law Ms. Iraida Garcia
State Owned Company Infostruktura Mr. Evaldas Paulauskas
State University - Higher School of Economics. Mr. Andrey Shcherbovich
Stockholm University Ms. Maeve Dion
Students' Scientific Association Mr. Ðarûnas Matulevièius
Stuntmen Association of Armenia Mr. Nver Galstyan
SVEMA Mr. Andrej Orlovski
SWITCH Mr. Marcel Schneider
Symantec Mr. Ilias Chantzos
Symantec Ms. Susan Daley
Syracuse University, Internet Governance Project Mr. Brenden Kuerbis
T.A.L.I.M Mr. Hamza Kardous
TaC-Together against Cybercrime Ms. Yuliya Morenets
Tanzania Network Information Centre (tzNIC) Mr. Abibu Rashid Ntahigiye
TATA Ms. Mala Ramadorai
Tata Communications Mr. Neeraj Sonker
Tata Consultancy Services Ms. Anita Rajan
Tata Consultancy Services Mr. Ramadorai Subramanian
TechAmerica Ms. Liesyl Franz
Technology Policy Institute Mr. Scott Wallsten
Technology Policy Institute Mr. Garland Mccoy
TechSoup Global Ms. Keisha Taylor
Telecom Fiji Limited Ms. Salanieta Tamanikaiwaimaro
Telecom Italia Ms. Maria Rosa Altea Pacitto
Telecommunications Service Providers Association of Kenya Ms. Fiona Asonga
Telefonica Mr. Yamil Sebastián Salinas Martínez
Telefonica Mr. Christoph Steck
Telefonica Mr. Javier Seriñá
Telefónica Ms. Maria Jose Cantarino De Frias
telerik Mr. Vasil Petev
TeliaSonera Mr. Patrik Hiselius
TEO Mr. Vytautas Bucinskas
TEO Mr. Simonas Cerniauskas
TEO Ms. Laura Neciuniene
TEO Mr. Andrius Petrauskas
TEO Ms. Egle Gudelyte Harvey
TEO Mr. Valdas Kaminskas
Thai Netizen Network Mr. Arthit Suriyawongkul
The Asahi Shimbun (Japan) Mr. Ikuya Tanaka
The Confederation of Danish Industries Mr. Henning Mortensen
The Galway Strategy Group Mr. Jim Prendergast
The Media Council for Children and Young People Ms. Susanne Boe
The Media Council for Children and Young People Ms. Gry Hasselbalch Lapenta
The Media Council for Children and Young People Ms. Camilla Wøldike
The Monthly Computer Jagat Mr. Mohammad Abdul Haque
The Multilingual Internet Group Mr. Khaled Fattal
The Public Interest Registry Ms. Alexa Raad
the regional environmental center Ms. Kaidi Tingas
The Rosetta Foundation Mr. Reinhard Schaler
The Rosetta Foundation Ms. Stefanie Scheeder
The Swedish Program for ICT in Developing Regions Ms. Lotta Rydström
The Swedish Program for ICT in Developing Regions Ms. Helen Belcastro
The Tor Project Ms. Karen Reilly
the university of hong kong Mr. Yu Cheunh Wong
The Universuty of Sheffield Ms. Lilian Edwards
The Virtual Policy Network Mr. Ren Reynolds
Tieke Mr. Timo Simell
Transportas (Lithuania) Mr. Algirdas Ausra
Transportas (Lithuania) Ms. Karina Vilkauskaite
Transportas (Lithuania) Mr. Gytis Vincevicius
Trento University Mr. Nicola Lugaresi
Trust Weaver Mr. Christiaan Van Der Valk
Tunisian Assoc. for the Law on the Internet & Multimedia Mr. Jawhar Jammoussi
Turk Teleomunikasyon Mr. Oguzkan Guzel
Turku Science Park Mr. Carl-Johan Akerblom
Turku Science Park Ms. Lotta Kujanpää
Turku Science Park Mr. Janne Lahtiranta
Turku Science Park Mr. Kalle Luhtinen
Turku Science Park Mr. Kai Munukka
Turku Science Park Ms. Sirpa Simola
Turku Science Park Mr. Sami Uusitalo
TV3 televizija Mr. Arturas Beiner
UAB Mr. Audrius Gedgaudas
UAB Mr. Rolandas Markevicius
UAB Mr. Rimantas Smolskis
UAB (Lithuania) Ms. Inga Labutyte
UAB (Lithuania) Mr. Karol Pasnikovic
UAB Alna Intelligence Mr. Dalius Naciunas
UAB ATEA Ms. Jurga Medele
UAB EVISPA Mr. Vitalijus Dubietis
UAB EVISPA Mr. Viktoras Vovciuk
UAB Itecha Mr. Saulius Sidaras
UAB Sprendimu biuras Mr. Jevgenij Sepelev
UK IGF Mr. Rafid Fatani
Universidad politecnica de madrid Mr. Jorge Emiliano Perez Martinez
Universidad Politecnica Madrid Ms. Ana Olmos
Universidade Nova de LIsboa Mr. Antonio Granado
Université de Lausanne Mr. Jean-Marie Chenou
University of Aarhus Mr. Wolfgang Kleinwaechter
University of Leeds Ms. Katharine Sarikakis
University of Lodz Ms. Joanna Kulesza
University of Namur Ms. Cecile De Terwangne
University of Oxford Ms. Alexandra Maria Vasile
University of Paris Ms. Divina Frau-Meigs
University of Sunderland Ms. Clarissa Smith
University of Tartu Ms. Karmen Turk
University of the Basque Country Mr. Gorka Orueta
University of Tokyo Mr. Mohamed Rafik Dammak
University of Zurich Mr. Rolf H. Weber
Urbany Associates Mr. Francis S. Urbany
USCIB (United States Council for International Business) Ms. Heather Shaw
ver. di / euralo Ms. Annette Muehlberg
Vericloud Mr. Frank-Charles Osafo
VeriSign Mr. Leonard Linas Orentas
VeriSign Mr. Ricardo Pedraza-Barrios
VeriSign Ms. Iren Borissova
VeriSign Mr. Chuck Gomes
VeriSign Mr. Patrick Kane
VeriSign Mr. Danny Ray Mc Pherson
VeriSign Ms. Shane Tews
Verizon Ms. Jacquelynn Ruff
Verizon Ms. Theresa Swinehart
Verizon Mr. Thomas Dailey
Verizon Communications Mr. Leslie Martinkovics
verslo savaite Mr. Tautvydas Padgurskas
Verslo žinios Mr. Vladimiras Ivanovas
Verslozinios Ms. Agne Gintautaite
Versozinios Mr. Arunas Milasius
Vilniaus universitetas Mr. Mindaugas Girdvainis
vilnius europolis Mr. Donatas Amsiejus
vilnius gediminas technical university Mr. Paulius Lazauskas
Vilnius Gediminas Technical University Mr. Justas Nugaras
Vilnius Pedagogical University Ms. Emilija Banionyte
Vilnius University Mr. Tadas Grimalis
Vilnius University Mr. Donatas Baliuka
Vilnius University Mr. Arminas Grigonis
Vilnius University Mr. Justinas Poderis
Vilnius University Ms. Indre Ruskyte
Vilnius University Mr. Valdas Undzënas
Vodafone Ms. Al- Ansari Eiman
vodafone Mr. Stephen Deadman
W3C Mr. Daniel Dardailler
W3C Web Accessibility Initiative (WAI) Mr. Shadi Abou-Zahra
WBU/BBC Mr. Jonathan Charles
WBU/BBC Ms. Rhona Parry
WBU/EBU Mr. David Wood
WBU/EBU Mr. Alexander Shulzycki
Wiley Rein LLP Mr. David Gross
WITSA Mr. Waudo Siganga
WITSA Mr. Anders Halvorsen
World Press Freedom Committee Mr. Henrikas Juskevicius
World Press Freedom Committee Mr. Ronald Koven
Yale University Ms. Laura Denardis
Yon Consulting Mr. Andrzej Bartosiewicz
youth initiative Mr. Mindaugas Busila
ziniu radijas Ms. Jurgita Lapienyte