Governement Delegation
Delegation Title First Name Last Name
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES Mr. Suleman Bakhsh
AFGHANISTAN Mr. Haji Gul Wahaj
AFGHANISTAN Mr. Noorul Hadi Rahmanzai
AFGHANISTAN Mr. Sheraz khan Katawazai
AFGHANISTAN Mr. Baheer Sherzai
AFGHANISTAN Mr. Zabihullah Faizi
AFGHANISTAN Mr. Sheraz Khan Katawazai
AFGHANISTAN Mr. Mohammad Qasim Nasimee
AFGHANISTAN Mr. Hamidullah Shahrani
AFGHANISTAN Mr. MOHD SHAFI Rakeen
ARGENTINA Ms. Olga Cavalli
ARGENTINA Ms. Olga Cavalli
ARGENTINA Mr. EDGARDO CLEMENTE
ARGENTINA Ms. Solana de Aspiazu
ARGENTINA Mr. Pablo Salas
AUSTRIA Mr. Christian Singer
AUSTRIA Ms. Helga Mieling
AUSTRIA Ms. Vera Fuchs
AUSTRIA Ms. Helga Mieling
AUSTRIA Mr. Matthias Traimer
AUSTRALIA Ms. Venetia Blackman
AZERBAIJAN Mr. Nariman Hajiyev
AZERBAIJAN Ms. Aysel Garibzade
AZERBAIJAN Ms. Sabina Hasanova
AZERBAIJAN Ms. Sabina Hasanova
AZERBAIJAN Mr. Zaur Hasanov
AZERBAIJAN Mr. Ayaz Bayramov
AZERBAIJAN Mr. Faig Farmanov
AZERBAIJAN Mr. Ali Abbasov
AZERBAIJAN Mr. Ali Abbasov
AZERBAIJAN Mr. Elmir Valizada
BANGLADESH Mr. Mizanur Rahman
BELGIUM Mr. Philippe Moraldo
BAHRAIN Mr. Musab Abdullah
BURUNDI Mr. CUBAHIRO Francis Olivier
BENIN Mr. Kossi AMESSINOU
BRAZIL Ms. Nararé Bretas
BRAZIL Mr. Valdir Moysés Simão
BRAZIL Mr. Raphael Mandarino Jr
BRAZIL Mr. Jeferson Nacif
BRAZIL Mr. Marcelo bechara de Souza Hobaika
BRAZIL Mr. Flavio Lenz Cesar
BRAZIL Mr. Paulo Bernardo Silva
BRAZIL Mr. Everton Lucero
BRAZIL Mr. BENEDICTO FONSECA
BRAZIL Mr. Alexandre Fontenelle
BHUTAN Mr. Sangay Penjor
CANADA Ms. Johanna Kruger
CANADA Ms. Johanna Kruger
CANADA Ms. Andreea Todoran
CANADA Ms. Heather Dryden
CONGO, THE DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE Mr. Joseph Bruno YUMA UTCHUDI
SWITZERLAND Mr. Frédéric Riehl
SWITZERLAND Mr. Thomas Schneider
CÔTE D'IVOIRE Mr. ABRAHAM DJEKOU
CAMEROON Mr. JOSEPH MARIE DIT DUBOIS ASSENE ASSENE
CHINA Mr. Xiaodong Li
CHINA Mr. Xiantang Sun
CHINA Mr. Hongbin Zhu
CHINA Mr. ZiCang Tang
CHINA Mr. YA ZHANG
CHINA Ms. DUO LIU
CHINA Ms. DUO LIU
CHINA Ms. DUO LIU
CHINA Ms. chunxia BAI
CHINA Ms. chunxia BAI
CHINA Ms. chunxia BAI
CHINA Mr. Ge WEN
CHINA Mr. Yisheng Ren
GERMANY Mr. Martin Fleischer
GERMANY Ms. Sabine Verheyen
GERMANY Ms. Inga Werdes
GERMANY Mr. Dirk Brengelmann
GERMANY Mr. Jimmy Schulz
GERMANY Mr. Hubert Schoettner
GERMANY Mr. Joachim Kind
GERMANY Ms. Isabel Skierka
DENMARK Mr. Ashraf Mikhail
DENMARK Mr. Claus Hjorth
DENMARK Ms. Christine M. Andreassen
DENMARK Mr. Torsten Andersen
ALGERIA Ms. BOUZIDI aicha
ALGERIA Mr. GHENI Ishak
ESTONIA Ms. Piret Urb
EGYPT Ms. Christine Arida
EGYPT Ms. Manal Ismail
EGYPT Ms. Nermine El Saadany
EGYPT Ms. Nashwa Gad
EGYPT Mr. Sherif Hashem
EGYPT Mr. Sherif Hashem
EGYPT Mr. Hisham Aboulyazed
EGYPT Ms. Nevine Tewfik Loutfi
FINLAND Ms. Mervi Kultamaa
FINLAND Mr. Teijo Kotinurmi
FINLAND Mr. Juuso Moisander
FINLAND Ms. Mirka Meres-Wuori
FRANCE Mr. Romain Lacombe
FRANCE Ms. Rachida JOUHARI
FRANCE Mr. David Martinon
GABON Ms. Florence LENGOUMBI KOUYA
GABON Mr. Wilfried MENGHE
GABON Mr. ALAIN NGUI OVONO
GABON Mr. SERGE RODRIGUE ATSAME ENGAMA
GABON Mr. ULRICH ARTHUR BADINGA BADINGA
GABON Mr. Ulrich Arthur Badinga Badinga
UNITED KINGDOM Mr. Andy Smith
UNITED KINGDOM Mr. Mark Carvell
UNITED KINGDOM Mr. Dan Wiles
UNITED KINGDOM Mr. Ed Vaizey
UNITED KINGDOM Ms. Hanna Johnson
UNITED KINGDOM Mr. Alun Cairns
UNITED KINGDOM Ms. Katherine Sarah RYAN
UNITED KINGDOM Ms. Caroline Sarah ROWETT
UNITED KINGDOM Mr. Colin Ivor Cameron
UNITED KINGDOM Mr. Anthony Clayton
UNITED KINGDOM Mr. Tony Clayton
GEORGIA Ms. Ketevan Gomelauri
HUNGARY Mr. Peter Major
HUNGARY Ms. Marta Majorne Kepecs
INDONESIA Ms. Vita Fathya
INDONESIA Ms. Raden Artati
INDONESIA Mr. Yudi Adhi Purnama
INDONESIA Mr. marsetiono marsetiono
INDONESIA Mr. Ferry Astika Saputra
INDONESIA Mr. tedy handoko
INDONESIA Mr. Rezka Bunaiya Prayudha
INDONESIA Mr. HARRIS UZTAD ONASIS
INDONESIA Mr. Sardjoeni MOEDJIONO
INDONESIA Ms. Amien Kusdarti DULHADI
INDONESIA Mr. Salman Akbar
INDONESIA Mr. Agus Thobrani
INDONESIA Mr. SYEHABUDIN ZM
INDONESIA Mr. Bonifasius Pudjianto
INDONESIA Mr. Ahmad Rifai ZA
INDONESIA Mr. RAGIL TUGIMAN
INDONESIA Mr. Samargi Samargi
INDONESIA Mr. Edi Santoso
INDONESIA Mr. Muhammad Arief
INDONESIA Ms. Sri Saraswati W. Wardhani
INDONESIA Mr. Muslimin Kulle
INDONESIA Mr. Selamatta Sembiring
INDONESIA Mr. feriadi M.Kom
INDONESIA Ms. rofiah rofiah
INDONESIA Ms. Katherine Ryan
INDONESIA Mr. Luqman Abdurrahman
INDONESIA Mr. Setiadi Yazid
INDONESIA Ms. Ulfah Diah Susanti
INDONESIA Mr. Aris Kurniawan
INDONESIA Ms. septriana tangkary
INDONESIA Mr. Oktorialdi Ilyas
INDONESIA Mr. Oktorialdi Ilyas
INDONESIA Mr. Gatot Pambudhi Putranto
INDONESIA Mr. Hari Dwi Korianto
INDONESIA Ms. Siti Noor Laila
INDONESIA Mr. Yudi Adhi Purnama
INDONESIA Mr. Abdullah Zulkifli
INDONESIA Ms. Tiarma Panjaitan
INDONESIA Mr. Alfons Zakaria
INDONESIA Mr. john fresly
INDONESIA Mr. Muhammad Ikbal
INDONESIA Mr. Wijayanto Wijayanto
INDONESIA Mr. Syibli Muhammad
INDONESIA Ms. Devi Larasati
INDONESIA Mr. Steven Yosef
INDONESIA Ms. Devi Larasati
INDONESIA Mr. Fedy Loysius Subagiyo
INDONESIA Mr. SUPRIYADI UCUP
INDONESIA Mr. Rudy Masthofani
INDONESIA Mr. Djoko Agung Harijadi
INDONESIA Ms. Trini Sualang
INDONESIA Mr. TOTTI TJIPTOSUMIRAT
INDONESIA Mr. Kemas AF Zakki
INDONESIA Mr. Ashwin Sasongko Sastrosubroto
INDONESIA Mr. Rizki Ameliah
INDONESIA Mr. Antonius Malau
INDONESIA Mr. Bagio Prihatono
INDONESIA Ms. Eti Sri Nurhayati
INDONESIA Mr. Amri Amri
INDONESIA Mr. Harry Susanto
INDONESIA Mr. Arif Nurmansyah
INDONESIA Mr. Ferdinandus Setu
INDONESIA Ms. Dewi Kartikasari
INDONESIA Mr. Hedi Idris
INDONESIA Mr. Tony Hidayat
INDONESIA Mr. DR. masduki Ahmad, SH.MM Ahmad
INDONESIA Mr. Agus Barnas
INDONESIA Mr. Prakoso Suyitno
INDONESIA Ms. Faye BELNIS
INDONESIA Mr. Heintje Lombone
INDONESIA Ms. Hj. Widyawati Said
INDONESIA Mr. M. H. MUNZAER
INDONESIA Ms. Rina Ernawati
INDONESIA Mr. Drs. H. MUCHTAR BASIR, MM Drs. H. MUCHTAR BASIR, MM
INDONESIA Mr. Benny Pasaka
INDONESIA Mr. Widi Amanasto
INDONESIA Mr. Ewin Suib
INDONESIA Mr. Andreas D. Patria
INDONESIA Mr. Rudi Rudi
INDONESIA Mr. KALAMULLAH RAMLI
INDONESIA Ms. Mariam F.Barata
INDONESIA Ms. Rinawaty Butar Butar
INDONESIA Mr. Okky Robiana Sulaeman
INDONESIA Mr. Zuli Taufik
INDONESIA Mr. Andri Ismoyo
INDONESIA Mr. Suharyono Suharyono
INDONESIA Ms. Sita Nurfitriani
INDONESIA Mr. Muhammad Neil El Himam
INDONESIA Ms. woro titi haryanti
INDONESIA Mr. Bambang Kristiono
INDONESIA Mr. Aditya Cahya Sumunar
INDONESIA Ms. lingyan Bai
INDONESIA Mr. Josua Sitompul
INDONESIA Mr. Sonny Sudaryana
INDONESIA Mr. Azhar Hasyim
INDONESIA Ms. Hafni septiana
INDONESIA Ms. Karina Maryana
INDONESIA Mr. Noor Iza
INDONESIA Mr. milikta sembiring
INDONESIA Ms. Muhammad Fiteriady
INDONESIA Mr. John F Rembet
INDONESIA Ms. Diah Satyani Saminarsih
INDONESIA Mr. Eka Putuasduki
INDONESIA Mr. Sutriyo Hutomo
INDIA Ms. TULIKA PANDEY
INDIA Mr. GOVIND GOVIND
INDIA Mr. Govind .
INDIA Mr. Ajay Kumar
INDIA Mr. Jeedigunta Satyanarayana
INDIA Mr. RAKESH MOHAN
IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF Mr. Behnam Valizadeh
ITALY Ms. Silvia Viceconte
JORDAN Ms. rayya Ahmad Al dabbas
JORDAN Mr. Hani Alshantir
JAPAN Mr. Akihiro Sugiyama
JAPAN Mr. Shuji Yamaguchi
JAPAN Mr. Hiroto Asaoka
JAPAN Mr. Masahiro Yoshizaki
KENYA Mr. JOSEPH KIHANYA
KENYA Mr. JOSEPH NDUNGU KIHANYA
KENYA Ms. Pamela Obuya
KENYA Ms. MONICA JEPICHIY KERRET
KENYA Ms. MONICA JEPICHIY KERRET
KENYA Ms. BEATRICE ADHIAMBO OPEE
KENYA Mr. BEDAN GITUKU NGENE
KENYA Mr. DENNIS LOYATUM
KENYA Ms. Caroline Kathure Murianki
KENYA Ms. Lavendar Waindi
KENYA Mr. DENNIS LOYATUM
KYRGYZSTAN Ms. Chynara Ubukeeva
KYRGYZSTAN Mr. Maksatbek Zikirov
KOREA, REPUBLIC OF Mr. Hongki Cha
KOREA, REPUBLIC OF Mr. Seonghoon Park
KOREA, REPUBLIC OF Ms. Sujeong Suh
KOREA, REPUBLIC OF Mr. WeeSoo Han
SRI LANKA Mr. Jayantha Fernando
LIBYA Mr. Esam Abulkhirat
MOROCCO Mr. Salah Eddine BAHJI
MOROCCO Ms. Rachida FAKHRI
MYANMAR Mr. Aye Kywe
MONGOLIA Mr. Orgil Narangerel
MALAWI Ms. Mphatso Gunda
MEXICO Mr. VICTOR MANUEL MARTINEZ VANEGAS
MEXICO Ms. silvia alanis
MEXICO Mr. JOSE LOPEZ DE LEON
MALAYSIA Mr. Sureswaran Ramadass
MALAYSIA Ms. Vena Jaganathan
NIGER Mr. Soumana HAMMA BEIDI
NIGERIA Mr. Sonigitu Ekpe
NIGERIA Mr. BELLO USMAN JADA
NIGERIA Mr. Sonigitu Ekpe
NIGERIA Mr. Musa Jeb James
NIGERIA Mr. Fred Omokhudu Egobi
NIGERIA Ms. Nkiru Ebenmelu
NIGERIA Mr. Chris Anaco
NIGERIA Mr. Prince Ezemdi Igbomara
NIGERIA Mr. Emmanuel Edet
NIGERIA Mr. Prince Ezemdi Igbomara
NIGERIA Mr. Chukwuebuka Henry Albert
NIGERIA Mr. Austine Monday Ogben
NIGERIA Mr. Chukwuebuka Henry Albert
NIGERIA Mr. Chukwuebuka Henry Albert
NIGERIA Mr. Sehinde Akinnusi
NIGERIA Mr. Uzoma Stanley Obianozie
NIGERIA Mr. Peter Chigozie Ejison
NIGERIA Mr. Okechukwu Itanyi
NIGERIA Mr. SYLVANUS EHIKIOYA
NIGERIA Mr. Moses Udoka Okolie
NETHERLANDS Ms. Nina Janssen
NETHERLANDS Mr. Arnold van Rhijn
NETHERLANDS Mr. Dennis Broeders
NETHERLANDS Ms. Evelien Wijkstra
NETHERLANDS Ms. Dewi Weerd, van de
NETHERLANDS Ms. Astrid Oosenbrug
NORWAY Ms. Elise Knutssøn Lindeberg
NORWAY Mr. Ørnulf Storm
NEPAL Mr. Tejendra Nath Lamichhane
NEW ZEALAND Ms. Keitha Booth
NEW ZEALAND Ms. Alison Stringer
PERU Ms. Maritza Aguero
PAPUA NEW GUINEA Mr. Philip Maiyeh
PHILIPPINES Mr. Francis Albert Mendoza
PHILIPPINES Ms. NORA FE ALAJAR
PHILIPPINES Ms. cresencia dela victoria
PHILIPPINES Mr. Elmer Amarillo
POLAND Mr. Igor Ostrowski
PORTUGAL Ms. Ana Neves
SERBIA Ms. Jelena Rajic
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Mr. NIKOLAY KHAUSTOV
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Mr. DMITRY TARASOV
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Mr. Alexander Grishchenko
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Mr. Igor Milashevskiy
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ms. Yulia Elanskaya
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Mr. Arseniy Nedyak
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ms. OXANA NAVARNOVA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Mr. DMITRY TARASOV
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ms. OXANA NAVARNOVA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Mr. DMITRY TARASOV
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ms. Zulfiya Abdullina
SUDAN Mr. Hago Dafalla
SUDAN Mr. Rashid Saeed
SUDAN Mr. AWADALLAH AHMED
SWEDEN Ms. Kristin Olson
SWEDEN Mr. Anders Johanson
SWEDEN Ms. Amelia Andersdotter
SWEDEN Mr. Jens Karberg
SWEDEN Mr. Carl Fredrik Wettermark
SWEDEN Mr. Johan Hallenborg
SWEDEN Mr. Anders Hektor
SWEDEN Ms. Lise Alkerstedt
SENEGAL Mr. SAMBA NDIAYE
SENEGAL Ms. MANA MINT MOHAMED SALEM
SENEGAL Mr. Samba NDIAYE
CHAD Mr. Mahamat Borgou Hassan
TUNISIA Mr. MOEZ CHAKCHOUK
TURKEY Mr. IHSAN DURDU
TANZANIA, UNITED REPUBLIC OF Mr. JOHN DAFFA
TANZANIA, UNITED REPUBLIC OF Mr. JOHN DAFFA
UGANDA Ms. Lorna Tingu Makuma Simiyu
UNITED STATES Mr. Imad Hoballah
UNITED STATES Ms. Fiona Alexander
UNITED STATES Mr. Christopher Hemmerlein
UNITED STATES Ms. Susan Anthony
UNITED STATES Mr. Lawrence Edward Strickling
UNITED STATES Mr. Lawrence Edward Strickling
UNITED STATES Ms. Liesyl Franz
UNITED STATES Ms. Megan Mattson
UNITED STATES Mr. Joshua Haynes
UNITED STATES Mr. Joseph Gattuso
UNITED STATES Mr. Andrew Harris
UNITED STATES Mr. Jack Spilsbury
UNITED STATES Mr. Daniel Sepulveda
UNITED STATES Mr. Manu Bhardwaj
UNITED STATES Mr. Richard Johns
UNITED STATES Mr. Seth Bouvier
UNITED STATES Ms. Katharine Kendrick
URUGUAY Mr. Jorge Abin
VENEZUELA, BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF Ms. Morelis Gonzalo
VIET NAM Ms. Van Ngo
VIET NAM Mr. Cuong Nguyen
VIET NAM Mr. Quynh Nguyen Tien
VIET NAM Mr. QUOC BINH TRAN
VANUATU Mr. Jackson Miake
YEMEN Mr. Abduljalil Alkubati
SOUTH AFRICA Ms. Pragashnie Adurthy
ZIMBABWE Mr. Tichafa Rixon Mujuru

Intergovernmental Organizations
Organization Title First Name Last Name
"Establishment of Internet Governance Forum Secretariat" Project/UNDP Mr. Barat Talibov
"Establishment of Internet Governance Forum Secretariat" Project/UNDP Mr. Natig Murshudov
"Establishment of Internet Governance Forum Secretariat" Project/UNDP Mr. Vasif Mammadov
African Union Commission Ms. Alice Munyua
African Union Commission Mr. Auguste YANKEY
African Union Commission Mr. Auguste YANKEY
Antigua and Barbuda / OECS Ms. Desiree Zachariah
APJII Mr. Andre Ludya Liap
APJII Mr. Andre Ludya Liap
APJII Bali Indonesia Mr. andhy tagijara
APTIKOM Mr. Lucky Mangkey
ARTCI Ms. Mireille HOUNDJI
Asian Development Bank Ms. Meutia Chaerani
Canada, International Development Research Centre Mr. Laurent Elder
Canada, International Development Research Centre Mr. Matthew Smith
CAONGD Ms. Maribel Lucena
City government Baubau Mr. Eko Prasetya
Commonwealth Internet Governance Forum Mr. Jasper Schellekens
COMMUNITY INITIATIVE FOR PEACE DEVELOPMENT AND POLICY RESEARCH Mr. SHEIKH OMAR BALDEH
Council of Europe Mr. Jan Malinowski
Council of Europe Mr. Lee Hibbard
Delegation of the European Parliament Ms. Elina Kaartinen
Denmark Mr. Joergen Abild Andersen
Dompet Dhuafa Mr. adi kurniawan
EP delegation to the 7th meeting of the IGF Internet Governance Forum 2013 Mr. Salvador Sedó i Alabart
European Commission Mr. Michael NIEBEL
European Parliament Mr. Fabrizio Porrino
European Parliament Mr. Mattias Bjärnemalm
European Union Ms. Linda Corugedo Steneberg
Executive Director Mr. Asif Kabani
Freedom House Mr. Cyrus Rassool
Freedom House Ms. Sanja Kelly
Freedom House Mr. Bouziane Zaid
Freedom House/Kyrgyzstan Mr. Artem Goriainov
global shapers community - sanaa hub Mr. Abdulsalam aref Abbas
ICANN Mr. Pierre DANDJINOU
ICANN Mr. Chris LaHatte
ICANN Mr. Sagbo Pierre DANDJINOU
ICANN Mr. Lance John
ICANN Mr. Joseph de Jesus
IGF Secretariat/ UNDESA Ms. Sirirat Kiatichaipaibul
ikatan guru indonesia Mr. Wijaya Kusumah
India, Centre for Development of Advanced Computing Mr. Akshat Joshi
India, Centre for Development of Advanced Computing(C-DAC) Ms. Neha Gupta
India, International Development Research Centre Mr. Phet Sayo
India,Internet and Mobile Association of India Mr. Mehul Gupta
Indonenia, University of Indonesia Mr. Tito Dimas A
Indonesia Mr. Decy Sophan Aryanto
Indonesia Ms. MASNUR ESTERIDA CORNELIA
Indonesia Internet Service Provider Association, area coordinator bali Mr. eko artiwijaya
INHOPE Mr. Russell Chadwick
International Multilateral Partnership Against Cyber Threats (IMPACT) Ms. Amelia Gowa
International Telecommunication Union Mr. Preetam Maloor
Internet Society Mr. Naveed Haq
Internews Network Mr. David Jackson
IREX Ms. Erin Murrock
ISOC Ms. May-Ann Lim
ITU Mr. Tomas LAMANAUSKAS
Korea Internet & Security Agency Ms. Hyea Won Lee
League of Arab States Mr. Hazem Hezzah
League of Arab States Mr. Khaled Fouda
League of Arab States Mr. Khaled Fouda
London School of Economics and Political Science Ms. Alison Powell
Modernization of Sustainability and Efficiency of ICT infrastructure and ICT services in the Republic of Azerbaijan/UNDP Mr. Vasif Mammadov
MTs. Darussalam Kademangan Blitar Jawa Timur Mr. MUHAMMAD MASDUQI
national information security and safety authority (NISSA) Mr. Aymen Biram
National University of Singapore Ms. Sofia Rosario Morales Tellez
NEPAD Agency Ms. Towela Jere
OECD Ms. Verena Weber
OECD Mr. Sam Paltridge
OECD Mr. Christian Reimsbach
OECD Mr. Laurent Bernat
OECD Ms. Anne Carblanc
OIF Mr. MIEZAN EZO Yves
OIF Mr. Yves Miezan Ezo
OIF / INNO3S Mr. Yves Miezan Ezo
Ombudsman Republik Indonesia Ms. Fatma Puspitasari
ORGANISATION INTERNATIONALE DE LA FRANCOPHONIE Mr. Emmanuel Vidjinnagni ADJOVI
Organisation internationale de la Francophonie Ms. PROSPA Anne-Marie
Organisation internationale de la Francophonie Mr. OUEDRAOGO Pierre
OSCE Ms. Dunja Mijatovic
OTRT Mr. Youssouf Mahamat ADAWI
Relawan TIK Prov.Sulawesi Utara Mr. yaulie deo rindengan
Secretariat of the Pacific Community and Pacific Islands Chapter of the Internet Society Ms. Anju Mangal
South Africa Mr. Richard Jonathan
SPAIN, EUROPEAN PARLIAMENT Ms. MARIA BADIA I CUTCHET
The Open University of Tanzania Mr. benjamin nkila
THE RED GROUP KENYA (RGK) Mr. MICHAKA OMARI EVANS
The World Bank Mr. David Satola
The World Bank Ms. Natalija Gelvanovska
Trinidad and Tobago, Caribbean Telecommunications Union Ms. Bernadette Lewis
UN ECA Mr. Mactar SECK
UN OCHA Mr. Faizal Thamrin
UNDP CO Azerbaijan Mr. Elnur Khalilov
UNESCO Mr. Cedric Wachholz
UNESCO Ms. Irmgarda Kasinskaite
UNESCO Mr. Janis Karklins
UNESCO Ms. Jennifer Henrichsen
UNESCO Ms. Xianhong Hu
UNESCO Mr. Guy Berger
UNESCO Mr. Guy Berger
Unicef Ms. Eija Hietavuo
United Nations Mr. Brian Gutterman
United Nations Mr. Robert Kirkpatrick
United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Western Asia (UN-ESCWA) Mr. Ayman El-Sherbiny
United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Mr. Makane Faye
United Nattions Information Center Ms. Tiarma Fitri
WIPO Mr. Victor Owade
WIPO ( unofficial ) Mr. Vinodh Arumugam
World Bank Ms. Amparo Ballivian
World Bank Ms. Amparo Ballivian
World Bank Ms. Amparo Ballivian
World Economic Forum Mr. Alan Marcus
World Economic Forum Ms. Alexandra Shaw
World Intellectual Property Organization Mr. Paolo Lanteri

Civil Society
Organization Title First Name Last Name
IT for Change Mr. Parminder Jeet Singh
Aalborg University Ms. Johanne Lorenzo Kristiansen
Aberystwyth University, United Kingdom Ms. Madeline Carr
ACCAN Mr. Jonathan Gadir
Access Mr. Brett Solomon
Access (AccessNow.org) Ms. Deborah Brown
Access (AccessNow.org) Mr. Jochai Ben-Avie
ACSIS Ms. FALL COURA
Addis Ababa University Mr. Melaku Girma
AfRALO, ICANN Mr. Mohamed El Bashir
Africa IGF Ms. Nnenna Nwakanma
African Youth Network for Sustainable Development Ms. Sihem Guendouz
AFRINIC/Make Every Woman Count Ms. Rainatou Sow
Ageia Densi Brasil Mr. Aislan Basilio
AGEIA DENSI Colombia Mr. Juan Manuel Rojas
Ahram center for political &strategic studies - arab center for cyberspace research (ACCR) Mr. adel abdel sadek
AJI Jakarta Mr. Edy Can
Akademi Berbagi Mr. Rizky Muhammad
American Bar Association Internet Governance Task Force Mr. Michael Kelly
American University Ms. Laura DeNardis
AMGlobal Consulting Mr. Andrew Mack
AMSA (Asian Medical Student Association) Mr. Yogi Agung Prima Wardhana
APC - Erotics Indonesia Ms. Ni Loh Gusti Madewanti
APC - Erotics Indonesia Ms. Ni Loh Gusti Madewanti
APKOMINDO - Indonesia Computer Business Association Mr. Oscar Gomulia
APNIC/ISIF Mr. Geran Jengan
APWKomitel, Indonesia Mr. Rudi Rusdiah
Argentina Mr. Adrian Carballo
Argentina Mr. Adrian Carballo
Argentina, Fundación La Voz Píblica Ms. Laura Irene Zommer
Armenia Ms. Siranush Vardanyan
Armenia, Media Education Center Ms. Narine Khachatryan
Armenia, Media Education Center Mr. Haykaz Baghyan
ARTICLE 19 Eastern Africa Mr. Paul Kimumwe
ARTICLE 19 South America Ms. Laura Tresca
Asian Forum for Human Rights and Development (FORUM-ASIA) Ms. Giyoun Kim
Asociacion Colombiana de Usuarios de Internet-ACUI Mr. Antonio Medina
Association for Progressive Communication Ms. Katerina Fialova
Association for Progressive Communication Consultant Mr. Francisco Proenza
Association for Progressive Communications Ms. Valeria Betancourt
Association for Progressive Communications Ms. Emilar Vushe - Gandhi
Association for Progressive Communications Ms. Alexandra Groome
Association for Progressive Communications Ms. Anna Margaretha Esterhuysen
Association for Progressive Communications Ms. Shawna Finnegan
Association for Progressive Communications Mr. Julian Casasbuenas G
Association for Progressive Communications Mr. Alan Finlay
Association for Progressive Communications Ms. Rima Athar
Association for Progressive Communications Ms. Nadine Moawad
Association for Progressive Communications Ms. Jac sm Kee
Association for Progressive Communications Ms. Caroline Tagny
Association for Progressive Communications Ms. Analia Lavin
Association for Progressive Communications Ms. Liz Probert
Association for Progressive Communications Ms. Erika Smith
Association for Progressive Communications (APC) Ms. Joy Liddicoat
Association for Progressive Communications (APC) Ms. Concepcion Garcia Ramilo
Association for Progressive Communications (APC) Ms. Janine Moolman
Association for Progressive Communications, APC Ms. Valeria Betancourt
auDA / Australia, .au Domain Authority (auDA) Ms. Cheryl Langdon-Orr
auDA, Australia Ms. Angela Daly
auIGF ambassador Ms. Gunela Astbrink
auIGF ambassador - ISOC Australia Ms. Gunela Astbrink
Australia Ms. Anne Fitzgerald
Australia Mr. Brendan Fitzgerald
Azerbaijan/ Bridge to the Future YPU Ms. Sabina Sadikhova
Bali Blogger Community Mr. I Kadek Didi Suprapta
Bangladesh NGOs Network for Radio and Communication(BNNRC) Mr. AHM Bazlur Rahman
Beyond Access Mr. Wayan Vota
Beyond Access Ms. Myahriban Karyagdyyeva
Beyond Access Ms. Ashley Ross
Beyond Access Ms. Megan Volk
Beyond Access Ms. Rachel Crocker
Beyond Access Asia 2013 Ms. Crnkovic Vesna
Beyond Access Asia 2013 Ms. Jelena Rajic
Beyond Access Asia 2013 Ms. Jelena Rajic
Beyond Access Asia 2013 Ms. Jelena Rajic
Beyond Access Asia 2013 Mr. Miroslav Cvijetic
Beyond Access Asia 2013 Ms. Harkrisyati Harkrisnowo
Beyond Access Asia 2013 Mr. Angelo Juan Ramos
Beyond Access Asia 2013 Ms. Bayarmaa Bayarsaikhan
Bhutan - READ Bhutan Ms. Thinley Choden
Bill & Melinda Gates Foundation Ms. Zola Maddison
BLOGGER Mr. Agung Wigianto
Blogger Indonesia Mr. Frenavit Putra
Blogger/Indonesia Mr. Eri Kasman Gafar
Brasil CGI.BR Mr. Percival Henriques
Brasilian Internet Steering Committee Mr. Cassio Vecchiatti
Brasilian Internet Steering Committee Mr. Cassio Vecchiatti
Brazil, Brazilian Internet Steering Committee - CGI.br Ms. Cristiana de Oliveira Gonzalez
Brazil, GPOPAI-USP Mr. Jorge machado
Brazil/Brazilian Internet Steering Committee Ms. Cristiana de Oliveira Gonzalez
Brazilian Internet Steering Committee Mr. Juliano Cappi
Brazilian Internet Steering Committee Ms. Cristiana de Oliveira Gonzalez
Brazilian Internet Steering Committee - CGI.br Ms. Caroline Burle dos Santos Guimarães
Britain Mr. andrew puddephatt
British Computer Society Ms. Louise Bennett
British Computer Society Ms. Louise Bennett
BURUNDI Mr. Nyamiye Hermenegilde
Bytes for All, Pakistan Mr. Faheem Zafar
Bytes for All, Pakistan Mr. Shahzad Ahmad
Bytes for All, Pakistan Mr. Shahzad Ahmad
Bytes for All, Pakistan Mr. Furhan Hussain
Cambodia, Cambodian Center for Human Rights Ms. Ramana Sorn
Cambodian Center for Independent Media Mr. Ty Sok
Cambodian Center for Independent Media Mr. Ravy Long
Cambodian Center for Independent Media (CCIM) Ms. Narin Hok
Canada Mr. Michael Gurstein
Canada Mr. Ali Bangi
Canada, Centre For International Governance Innovation Ms. Cambria Olding
Canales Asociación Civil Ms. Anahi Ezagui
CAPDA Consortium d'Appui aux Actions pour la Promotion et le Développement de l'Afrique Mr. Michel TCHONANG LINZE
CC for TLD .RU Ms. Irina Danelia
CC for TLD .RU Mr. Mikhail Medrish
CC for TLD .RU Mr. Leonid Todorov
CC for TLD .RU Mr. Andrey Kolesnikov
CC for TLD .RU Ms. Elena Kolesnikova
Center for Democracy & Technology Mr. matthew shears
Center for Democracy & Technology Ms. Emma Llanso
Center for Global Communications, International University of Japan Mr. Tomoaki Watanabe
Center for Global Communications, Japan Mr. Keisuke Kamimura
Center for Media Studies & Peace Building/Liberia Mr. K. Abdullai Kamara
Center for Stuides on Freedom of Expression -CELE- Palermo University School of Law, Argentina Mr. Eduardo Bertoni
Center for Technology and Society Ms. Joana Varon Ferraz
CENTRE AFRICAIN D'ECHANGE CULTUREL Mr. BAUDOUIN SC HOMBE
Centre for Communication Governance at National Law University, Delhi Ms. Chinmayi Arun
Centre for Communication Governance at National Law University, Delhi Mr. Sarvjeet Singh
Centre for International Governance Innovation Mr. Mark Raymond
Centre for International Governance Innovation Mr. Aaron Shull
Centre for Internet and Society Mr. Sunil Abraham
Centre for Internet and Society / Yale ISP Mr. Pranesh Prakash
Centro Universitário Senac Ms. Diólia de Carvalho Graziano
CERSA, Sorbonne University Mr. Luca Belli
Childnet Ms. Hannah Broadbent
Childnet Ms. Lucinda Fell
Childnet Ms. Philippa Green
Childnet Mr. Matthew Jackman
Childnet Mr. Jack Passmore
Childnet Ms. Nicola Douglas
Childnet Ms. Micaiah Gordon
Childnet Ms. Jaydene Reece-Gardner
China Association for Science and Technology Mr. Xiaofeng Tao
China Association for Science and Technology Ms. Yue Yuan
China Association for Science and Technology Mr. Xiang Zhou
China Association for Science and Technology Ms. Yue Yuan
Chinese Academy of Mr. GUO Liang
CIPESA - Uganda Ms. Lillian Nalwoga
Citizen Lab, University of Toronto Ms. Irene Poetranto
Citizen Lab, University of Toronto Ms. Irene Poetranto
Citizen Lab, University of Toronto Mr. Masashi Crete-Nishihata
Civilpost.org / Global / Russian Federation Mr. Samvel Kocharyan
CNRS / UPMC Sorbonne Universités Ms. Meryem Marzouki
Collaboration on International ICT Policy for East and Southern Africa (CIPESA) Ms. Ashnah Kalemera
Colnodo Ms. Gladys Alarcon Alarcon
Committee to Protect Journalists Mr. Geoffrey King
Committee to Protect Journalists Mr. Geoffrey King
Community Legal Education Center Mr. Sokha Sek
Community Legal Education Center - CLEC Mr. Mosed Ngeth
CONEXION EL SALVADOR Mr. Gilberto Lara
Consumers International Mr. Jeremy Malcolm
Contractor for UNESCO Ms. Jennifer Henrichsen
Contributor Agreements Mr. Andres Guadamuz
Cornell University Mr. Dmitry Epstein
Creative Commons Indonesia Mr. Ari Juliano Gema
CTS/FGV Mr. EDUARDO MAGRANI
Daisy Consortium Mr. Dipendra Manocha
Deakin University Mr. Tristan Galloway
Delegate/Nigeria, Our Rights (OR) Mr. ETHELBERT CHINEDU ONWENU
delegation Mr. sulaeman nurmaki
Delegation Mr. Mohammad Abdul Haque
Democracy Council Mr. hamed Behravan
Demokratie & Dialog Ms. Anna Saraste
Demokratie & Dialog Mr. Maximilian Kall
Desantara Foundation Mr. Mokh Sobirin
Diakonia Mr. Tharum Bun
Diakonia Mr. Tharum Bun
DIGITAL EMPOWERMENT FOUNDATION Ms. RITU SRIVASTAVA
Digital Empowerment Foundation Mr. osama manzar
DiploFoundation Mr. Vladimir Radunovic
DiploFoundation Ms. Virginia Paque
DiploFoundation Ms. Mwende Njiraini
DiploFoundation Ms. Stephanie Borg Psaila
DiploFoundation Mr. Jovan Kurbalija
DISC Development Mr. Kamal Sedra
DotAsia Organisation Mr. KI CHUN NG
DotAsia Organisation Ms. HAMERA ISLAM KHALID
DotAsia Organisation Ms. JIANNE MORNY SORIANO
DotAsia Organisation Ms. ELLA MAY HO
Dynamic Coalition on Internet Rights and Principles Mr. Robert Bodle
ECC, EURid.eu; Mr. Christopher Wilkinson
ECPAT International Mr. Anjan Bose
ECPAT International Ms. Junita Upadhyay
Egypt Mr. Hosein Badran
Electronic Frontier Finland Mr. Tapani Tarvainen
Electronic Frontier Finland Ms. Leena Romppainen
Electronic Frontier Finland Mr. Ville Vuorela
Electronic Frontier Finland Mr. Joonas Mäkinen
Electronic Frontiers Australia Mr. David Cake
Elhuda Learning Centre Mr. Ahmad Jumaili
EROTICS India Ms. Shehla Rashid Shora
EROTICS Indonesia Ms. Farida Farida
EROTICS Indonesia Ms. Ni Luh Putu Handini
EROTICS Indonesia Ms. Ketut Rediten
Espacio Público Mr. Oswaldo Cali
EU/Netherlands/UK Mr. Bendert Zevenbergen
EuroDIG Ms. Sandra Hoferichter
EuroDIG Mr. Wolf Ludwig
EUROLINC Ms. Chantal Lebrument
EUROLINC Mr. Michel PEISSIK
EUROLINC Mr. Jean-Pierre Henninot
Eurolinc Mr. Perrigueur Quentin
European Internet Foundation Ms. Maria Rosa Gibellini
European NGO Alliance for Child Safety Online- eNACSO Ms. Barbara Lilliu
FAMM Indonesia Ms. Niken Lestari
Ford Foundation Ms. Graciela Selaimen
Ford Foundation Ms. Heidi Arbuckle
Foundation for Media Alternatives Mr. Felix, Jr. Lapuz
FOUNDATION FOR MEDIA ALTERNATIVES Mr. BENJAMIN ROBERTO BARRETTO
Foundation for Media Alternatives Ms. Liza Garcia
Foundation for Media Alternatives Mr. Allan Alegre
Foundation for Media Alternatives Mr. Allan Alegre
Foundation Kinkajoe Ms. Angelic Caroline Alihusain-del Castilho
France, EUROLINC Mr. Louis POUZIN
Freedom House Ms. Eunice Alford
Freedom House Mr. Rafael Morais
Freedom House Ms. Ilana Ullman
Freedom House Ms. Nighat Dad
Freedom House Ms. Abeer AlNajjar
Freedom House Mr. Sokvibol Theam
Freedom House Mr. Danilo Bakovic
Freedom House Ms. Arzu Geybullayeva
Freedom House Ms. Rhonda Mays
Freedom House Mr. JORGE LUIS SIERRA GUZMAN
Freedom House, South Sudan, Community Empowerment for Progress Organization-CEPO Mr. EDMUND YAKANI
Freiwillige Selbstkontrolle Multimedia-Diensteanbieter e.V. (FSM) Ms. Stefanie Franziska Lefeldt
Fundación para la Libertad de Prensa (FLIP) Ms. Amalia Toledo-Hernández
Garuda Bi-Lingual School Ms. Nurul Aini
Garuda Bi-Lingual School, Jimbaran Ms. Rita Ariswati
Generating Genius Mr. Cleveland Sewell
Georgia Tech Mr. Hans Klein
Georgia, Institute for Development of Freedom of Information (IDFI) Mr. Giorgi Kldiashvili
Georgian Library Association Ms. rusudan asatiani
German Youth IGF // Ludwig Maximilians University Germany Ms. Lorena Jaume Palasi
Global Partners & Associates Mr. Gene Kimmelman
Global Partners & Associates Ms. Sarabrynn Hudgins
Global Partners and Associates Ms. Rebecca Zausmer
Global Partners Digital Ms. Dixie Hawtin
Global Partners Digital Ms. Lea Kaspar
Global Partners Digital, UK Mr. andrew puddephatt
Global Partners Digital, UK Mr. Andrew Puddephatt
Global Voices Mr. Ephraim Kenyanito
Global Voices Ms. Ellery Biddle
Government Disctrict, INdonesia Mr. Eka Suryo Prihantoro
Graduate Institute (ISOC Ambassador) Ms. Roxana Radu
Green Generation Balikpapan Mr. Pandu Wicaksono
HCC, Member of the Ducht Senat Ms. Arda Gerkens
Head/ Nigeria, Our Rights (OR0. Mr. VERNATIUS OKWU EZEAMA
Heal Our Music non government organization Mr. M.Gopal Utiarrahman
Hivor Regional Office Southeast Asia Mr. DODY PRIAMBODO
Hivor Regional Office Southeast Asia Mr. DODY PRIAMBODO
Hivos Ms. Shita Laksmi
Hivos Mr. Rafadi Hakim
Hivos Regional Office Southeast Asia Ms. Ken Wijayanti
Hivos, Dutch development agency Ms. Monique Doppert
Hong Kong In-Media Ms. Yuk Kwan Fong
Hong Kong, Dotasia Organization Ms. Chuen Yee Lo
Hong Kong, iCity NetY Ambassador Ms. JIANNE MORNY SORIANO
Hong Kong, NetMission Ms. Bianca Caroline Ho
Hong Kong, NetMission Ms. Bianca Caroline Ho
HOPE FOR LIFE ASSOCIATION Mr. PHILIP JOHNFIAH
HOPE FOR LIFE ASSOCIATION Ms. GIFTY AGYAPOMAA OWUSU
HOPE FOR LIFE ASSOCIATION Ms. NAOMI BONDZIE
HOPE FOR LIFE ASSOCIATION Mr. ALHASSAN SULE
HOPE FOR LIFE ASSOCIATION Mr. ISAAC ACHEAMPONG
Humanist Institute for Co-operation with developing countries- Hivos Ms. Hanane Boujemi
i freedom Uganda Network Mr. Daniel Kigonya
ICANN Mr. Kuo Wu
ICANN Ms. Hong Xue
ICANN Ms. Marie-laure Leminieur
ICANN Mr. Sébastien Bachollet
ICANN APRALO Ms. Rinalia Abdul Rahim
ICANN At-Large Mr. Olivier Crepin-Leblond
ICANN EWG Ms. Stephanie Perrin
ICANN NCUC Ms. Avri Doria
ICANN NCUC / APC Ms. Avri Doria
ICFOSS Mr. Sathees Babu
ICHRI Mr. Seyed Aliakbar Mousavi
icr foundation Mr. gigih nugroho
ICT Volunteer of Indonesia Mr. Arman Satari
ICT Watch Mr. Eddy Prayitno
ICT Watch Mr. Arief Taufik
ICT Watch Mr. ian keikai
ICT Watch Mr. Akhfiyan Qoyyum
ICT Watch Mr. Abdul Prabowo
ICT Watch - Indonesia Ms. Widuri Widuri
ICT Watch - Indonesia Mr. Rapin Rapin
ICT Watch - Indonesia Mr. donny utoyo
ICTWatch Mr. Heru Tjatur
ICTWatch Mr. Heru Tjatur
ID-Config Ms. Dinita Andriani Putri
ID-Config Mr. Leonardus Kristianto Nugraha
ID-CONFIG, Indonesia Ms. Sherly Haristya
ID-IGF Mr. Fabrayirur Rahmat Priyadi
ID-IGF Ms. Anisa Nurlitasari
IFEX Ms. Marianna Tzabiras
Independent Ms. Farzaneh Badiei
Independent Ms. Deirdre Williams
Independent Ms. Sorina Teleanu
Index on Censorship Ms. Kirsty Hughes
Index on Censorship Mr. MICHAEL HARRIS
INDIA Ms. MISHI CHOUDHARY
India Mr. Arun Mehta
India + UAE, DISC Foundation Mr. Mohamed Mustafa
India , ITU-APT Foundation of India Mr. Bijoy Mitra
Individual Mr. Israel Rosas R.
Indonesia Mr. Feri Harjulianto
Indonesia Ms. Ambar Sari Dewi
Indonesia Mr. victorius sadipun
Indonesia Mr. Thoyib Eddy
Indonesia Ms. sawitri retno hadiati
Indonesia Mr. Akhmad Nasir
Indonesia online Advocacy (IDOLA) Mr. Margiyono Darsasumarja
Indonesia, Bandung Institute of Technology Ms. septia agustin
Indonesia, Bangwinissimo Consulting Mr. Abang Edwin Syarif Agustin
Indonesia, Blogger Mr. Frenavit Putra
Indonesia, Center for Gender and Sexuality Studies University of Indonesia Ms. Endah Sulistyowati
Indonesia, Grameen Foundation Mr. Farid Maruf
Indonesia, ID CONFIG/ELSAM Ms. Triana Dyah
Indonesia, ID CONFIG/ELSAM Mr. Wahyudi Djapar
Indonesia, ID CONFIG/ELSAM Mr. Zainal Abidin
Indonesia, ID CONFIG/ELSAM Ms. Indriaswati D Saptaningrum
Indonesia, iLab Mr. Nanang Syaifudin
Indonesia, iLab Mr. Kaka Prakasa
Indonesia, iLab Ms. Ola Siahaan
Indonesia, iLab Mr. Ahmad Suwandi
Indonesia, ILab Mr. Agung Setyo Nugroho
Indonesia, ILAB Mr. Ilarius Wibisono
indonesia, kalamkata.org Mr. victorius sadipun
Indonesia, LSPR Ms. Maria Amanda Inkiriwang
Indonesia, LSPR Ms. Nadia Maharani
Indonesia, LSPR Mr. Okky Alparessi
Indonesia, LSPR Mr. Okky Alparessi
Indonesia, LSPR Mr. Okky Alparessi
Indonesia, MASTEL (Indonesian ICT Society) Mr. SETYANTO P. SANTOSA
Indonesia, Stikom Bali Mr. I Gede Narsa Wijaya
Indonesia, STIKOM LSPR Mr. Okky Alparessi
Indonesia, Widyatama University Mr. Nurintatio P Saputro
Indonesia/Indonesia, MASTEL & Diplo Foundation Fellow Mr. Yuliardi Sutedja
Indonesian Blogger Mr. Dior Asning Kosyu
Indonesian ICT Volunteer Mr. Indriyatno Banyumurti
Information Technology, engineering faculty, udayana university Mr. Firnandha Pryambudi
Insafe Mr. Hans Martens
Insafe network, Europe Ms. Janice Richardson
Insafe network, Europe Ms. Janice Richardson
Inspire Design & IT Ms. Lisa Huang
Institut d'Alphabétisation pour la Paix et le Développement (INAPD) Mr. François GOUMOU
Institut Pelangi Perempuan Ms. Kamilia Kamilia
Institute for InfoSocionmics Mr. Izumi Aizu
Institute for Reporters' Freedom and Safety Mr. Emin Huseynov
Institute for Technology and Society Ms. Marilia Monteiro
Institute of Development Studies Mr. Duncan Edwards
Institute on Disability and Public Policy for the ASEAN Region Ms. Maya Aguilar
Institute on Disability and Public Policy for the ASEAN Region Mr. Derrick Cogburn
Institute on Disability and Public Policy for the ASEAN Region Mr. John Paul Cruz
iNTERGRATING DIVERSITY FOR DEVELOPMENT Mr. Edward Kusewa
International Centre for Missing & Exploited Children Ms. Sandra Marchenko
International Centre for Missing & Exploited Children Ms. Bindu Sharma
International Events Ms. Carmen Dell'Erba
International Federation of Library Associations & Institutions Ms. Ellen Broad
International Federation of Library Associations and Institutions (IFLA) Mr. Stuart Hamilton
International Federation of Library Associations and Institutions, Australia Ms. Margaret Allen
International Foundation for African Children (IFAC) Mr. Lucky Jerry Okojie
International Foundation for African Children (IFAC) Mr. Wasiu Omolaja Babalola
International Islamic University Malaysia Mr. Sonny Zulhuda
International Media Support Ms. Gulnara Akhundova Baghirova
Internet & Jurisdiction Project Mr. Paul Fehlinger
INTERNET & JURISDICTION PROJECT Mr. BERTRAND de LA CHAPELLE
Internet Democracy Project Ms. Anja Kovacs
Internet Fund Mr. Michael Yaku
Internet Governance Caucus Mr. Ian Peter
Internet Rights & Principles Coalition/Goldsmiths (University of London) Ms. Marianne Franklin
Internet Society Mr. Mwendwa Kivuva
Internet Society Mr. Howard Baggott
Internet Society Ms. Toral Cowieson
Internet Society Mr. Michael Kende
Internet Society Ms. Lynn St Amour
Internet Society Ms. Elizabeth Oluoch - Do Canto
Internet Society Mr. Anupam Agrawal
Internet Society Ms. Noelle de Guzman
Internet Society Mr. Michael Jensen
Internet Society (ISOC) Ms. Argyro Karanasiou
Internet Society of China Mr. Rui Zhong
Internet Society of China Mr. Xinmin Gao
Internet Society of China Mr. Rui Zhong
Internet Society of China Mr. Yizhen Ping
Internet Society of China Mr. Wei Lu
Internet Society of China Mr. Chunyang Yuan
Internet Society of China Mr. Xiongjie Du
Internet Society of China Mr. Chunyang Yuan
Internet Society of China Mr. Xiongjie Du
Internet Society of China Mr. Chunyang Yuan
Internet Society of China Mr. Xiongjie Du
Internet Society of China Mr. Chunyang Yuan
Internet Steering Committe in Brazil - CGI.br Mr. Carlos Alberto Afonso
Internet Support Fund Mr. Michael Yakushev
INTERNET USERS ASSOCIATION SPAIN Mr. MIGUEL PEREZ SUBIAS
INTERNET USERS ASSOCIATION SPAIN Mr. MIGUEL PEREZ SUBIAS
InternetNZ Mr. Richard Wood
InternetNZ Ms. Ellen Strickland
Internews Ms. Kathleen Reen
Internews Mr. Michael Godwin
Internews Mr. Eric S Johnson
Internews - Thailand Mr. Anthony Bouch
Internews - USA Ms. Laura Mottaz
Intl Clearinghouse on Children, Youth and Media Ms. Catharina Bucht
inveneo Mr. Garland McCoy
Inveneo Ms. Kristin Peterson
IP Justice Ms. Robin Gross
IREX Mr. Ari Katz
IREX, Kyrgyzstan Ms. Samara Iuldasheva
ISOC Ms. Sheba Mohammid
ISOC Ms. Sofie Maddens
ISOC Ms. Cecilia Bermúdez
ISOC Mr. Andres Azpurua
ISOC Mr. roger caruth
ISOC Mr. roger caruth
ISOC Ms. Sarah Kiden
ISOC Mr. Sergey Ovcharenko
ISOC ambassador (Morocco) Mr. Nabil Benamar
ISOC AMBASSADOR-PARAGUAY Ms. NATALIA ENCISO
ISOC Ambassadors Ms. Cintra Sooknanan
ISOC Argentina Mr. Adrian Carballo
ISOC Armenia Ms. Lianna Galstyan
ISOC BURUNDI Mr. Jean Paul Jean Paul
ISOC morocco Mr. Aziz HILALI
ISOC Nepal Chapter Mr. Shreedeep Rayamajhi
ISOC Nepal Chapter Mr. Shreedeep Rayamajhi
ISOC Pakistan Islamabad Chapter Mr. Syed Talha Habib
ISOC Singapore Chapter Mr. Bryan Suan Tiu TAN
ISOC Tunisia Mr. Mondher LAABIDI
ISOC Uganda Mr. Bwire Ancel
ISOC-AU Mr. John Selby
ISOC-Chapter- Yemen Mr. Ahmed Al-Marwani
ISOC/MALAYSIA Mr. Suhaidi Hassan
IT for Change Ms. Anita Gurumurthy
IT University of Copenhagen Ms. Gitte Stald
Japan Computer Access for Empowerment Mr. Tadahisa Hamada
Jarvis Store Mr. R Frianto Moerdowo
Jhuwani Community Library Ms. Sita Adhikari
Justus Liebig University Giessen / Association for Progressive Communications Mr. Alexis Comninos
Karisma Ms. Gloria Patricia Meneses
Kenya Human Rights Commission Ms. Beryl Aidi
Kenya ICT Action Network (KICTANet) Ms. Grace Githaiga
KICTANET; ICJ KENYA Mr. Victor Kapiyo
Knowledge Dialogues/Hong Kong Ms. Waltraut Ritter
KOMAS Mr. ARUL PRAKKASH SINNAPPAN
Komunitas SLiMS Sumatera Barat Mr. Sefri Doni
Korea Internet Governance Alliance Ms. Y.J. Park
Korean Progressive Network Jinbonet Mr. Byoungil Oh
Krida Wacana Christian University Ms. Cynthia Hayat
La Fundación AZul Mr. Javier Pinzón
La Fundación Azul Mr. Javier Pinzón
LACNIC / ASOCIACION CONEXION EL SALVADOR Mr. Gilberto Lara
Lancaster University Ms. Catherine Easton
Libyan Internet Socity Mr. Omar Shuran
LIRNEasia Ms. Shazn Zuhyle
LIRNEasia Mr. Rohan Samarajiva
Loden Foundation Mr. Phub Wangdi
Lombok Hosting Media Ms. Baiq Suyatni
LPPM Wahana Education Mr. Harnadi Hajri
LPPM Wahana Education Mr. SAMSUL EFENDI
MacArthur Foundation Mr. Eric Sears
macsis/morocco Ms. Najlae Bouslamti
MAG Member/AGEIA DENSI Argentina Ms. Fatima Cambronero
Makerere University Mr. Tuhaise Robert
Makerere University Mr. Tuhaise Robert
Malaysian Centre for Constitutionalism and Human Rights Mr. Syahredzan Johan
Management Sciences for Health Mr. Benjamin Akinmoyeje
MASTEL Mr. Kanaka Hidayat
MASTEL (Indonesian ICT Society), Indonesia Ms. Alfie Setyanto
Mastel (The Indonesian ICT's Society) Mr. Erwin Agan
Media For Change & the Lady Shri Ram College For Women, University of Delhi, India Ms. Subi Chaturvedi
Media Foundation for West Africa Mr. Braimah Sulemana
Medienstadt Leipzig e.V. Ms. Barbara Kleinwaechter
Mediterranean Federation of Internet Associations (FMAI) Mr. Mohamed Tijani BEN JEMAA
Member of APJII Mr. Teddy Affan PURWADI
Member of Sudanese Civil Society (GIRIFNA) Ms. Dalia Haj-Omar
Member of the Multistakeholder Advisory Group (MAG) to the IGF Ms. Veronica Cretu
MOIS Laboratory in Kyoto University, Japan Mr. Shinnosuke Maeda
Molave Development Foundation, Inc. Mr. Ricky Manganteng
Mongolian Libraries Consortium /Beyond Access Asia 2013 Mr. Gantulga Lkhagva
Movimento Mega Mr. Joao Carlos Rebello Caribe
Movimento Mega Mr. Joao Carlos Rebello Caribe
Multi=Stakeholder Advisory Group Ms. Angelic Caroline Alihusain-del Castilho
Mutual Ms. Dewi Wahyuni
Myanmar ICT For Development Organization Mr. Nay Myo Kyaw
Myanmar ICT for Development Organization Ms. Phyu Phyu Thi
Myanmar ICT for Development Organization Ms. Htike Htike Aung
Myanmar, Myanmar ICT for Development Organization Ms. Htike Htike Aung
Nabweru Telecentter Mr. Ivan Kibirige
Nanyang Technological University Mr. Peng Hwa Ang
Nanyang Technological University Mr. Peng Hwa Ang
Nawala Nusantara Mr. Mohammad Yamin
Nepal, FOSS Enterprise Solutions Mr. Hempal Shrestha
Nepal, Jhuwani Community Library Mr. Keshab Raj Acharya
Net Democracy Ph Mr. Ernesto Jr Sonido
Net Neutrality Kroera Ms. Borami Kim
Net Neutrality Kroera Ms. Borami Kim
NETS - Núcleo de Estudos em Tecnologia e Sociedade Mr. Vinícius Borges Fortes
Network for Non Formal Educational Institutions (N-NFEI) Ms. Jane Muthiga
New America Foundation Ms. Carolina Rossini
NGO"CONSTRUISONS ENSEMBLE LE MONDE" Mr. gabriel marcel ikopi moleko
NGO. Heal Our Music Mr. Aries Firdaus
NIC.br Mr. Demi Getschko
Niger Mr. Alhassane Iska
Nigeria Mr. Ojo Edetaen
Nigeria Internet Registration Association (NIRA)/DigitalSENSE Africa Media Mr. REMMY NWEKE
Nigeria, International Foundation for African Children Ms. Anwana Ima-Obong
Northumbria University, UK Mr. Abhilash Nair
Northwestern University Mr. John Laprise
One World Indoneisa Mr. firdaus cahyadi
OneworldSEE/APC Ms. valentina pellizzer
ONG Derechos Digitales Mr. Claudio Ruiz
ONG TEDIC Ms. Sequera Maricarmen
ONGAWA, Ingeniería para el Desarrollo Humano Ms. Marta Ortega Portillo
Open Net Korea Mr. Keechang Kim
Open Technology Institute Mr. Tim Maurer
OpenNet Korea Mr. Eung Hwi Chun
Opennet Korea Mr. Jihwan Park
Organisation Ms. Aida Mahmutović
Organisation Mr. Etienne TSHISHIMBI
Organisation Ms. Narine Khachatryan
Organisation of TIK Cerdas Mr. Novianto Puji Raharjo
Organisation of TIK Cerdas Mr. Mochamad Rofiuddin
Organisation of TIK Cerdas Mr. Novianto Puji Raharjo
Organisation TIK Cerdas Mr. Mochamad Rofiuddin
Organisation TIK Cerdas Mr. Mochamad Rofiuddin
OUR RIGHTS (OR) Mr. CHIJIOKE ONYENZE
OUR RIGHTS (OR) Mr. UZOMA OBINWANNE ALFRED NWIGUDU
OUR RIGHTS (OR) Mr. UZOMA OBINWANNE ALFRED NWIGUDU
OUR RIGHTS (OR) Mr. UZOMA OBINWANNE ALFRED NWIGUDU
OUR RIGHTS (OR) Mr. UZOMA OBINWANNE ALFRED NWIGUDU
OUR RIGHTS (OR) Mr. Michael Agbai EKE
Our Voice Mr. Supriatna Supriatna
Pacific Internet Partnership Mr. Don Hollander
Pacific Islands Chapter of the Internet Society (PICISOC) Ms. Maureen Hilyard
Pacific Islands Chapter of the Internet Society (PICISOC) Ms. Maureen Hilyard
Packet Clearing House Mr. Bevil Wooding
Pakistan Mr. Salamat Bhatti
Pakistan Christian Peace Foundation Mr. Karamat Bhatti
Pakistan, Bytes for All Ms. Gul Bukhari
PANDI (Pengelola Nama Domain Indonesia) - .id Registry Mr. Yudho Giri Sucahyo
Paradigm Initiative Nigeria Mr. Oluwagbenga Olabisi Sesan
Parahyangan Center of Societal Studies Mr. Andremirza Fahmi
Parahyangan Students Coop Mr. Egi Primayogha
Pasifika Nexus Ms. Salanieta Tamanikaiwaimaro
PEN International Ms. Sarah Clarke
Perkumpulan AirPutih Ms. Giany Amorita Prastiwi
Perkumpulan AirPutih Ms. Munarsih -
Personal Capacity Mr. Trevor Phipps
Peru, Hiperderecho Mr. Miguel Morachimo
PHILIPPINES Ms. Maria Nica Dumlao
Plan International USA Ms. Linda Raftree
Plat-M, Madura Bloggers Community Mr. Nurwahyu Alamsyah
Point of View Ms. Bishakha Datta
Premios FRIDA Ms. Anahí Menéndez
Privacy International Ms. Alexandrine Pirlot de Corbion
PROMOTIC asbl Mr. VICTOR CIZA
PROMOTIC asbl Mr. Victor Ciza
Quality Product Distribution Center Mr. Rafik Ibrahim
READ Bhutan Ms. Tshering Lhaden
Relawan Teknologi Informatika dan Komunikasi (RTIK) Indonesia Mr. Lexi Mantiri
RELAWAN TIK Mr. Muhammad Said Hasibuan
Relawan TIK Mr. Stanley Karouw
Relawan TIK Mr. Stanley Karouw
Relawan TIK Garut Mr. Ikbal Mohamad Hikmat
REPTIT/Chad Mr. Roland KONODJI GUELNGAR
Researcher Fellow, The University of Melbourne Ms. Suzanne Dreyfus
Rights of Young Foundation Ms. Doreen Akantorana
Rio de Janeiro State University Mr. Hindenburgo Pires
Romania/ Sapientia Hungarian University of Transylvania Ms. Rozalia Klara Bako
RUHUKA BANA Mr. NJIYOBIRI JEAN BOSCO
RUHUKA BANA Ms. NKANIRA INES
RUHUKA BANA Ms. NKANIRA INES
Russia, HSE Ms. Anna Zharova
Russian Federation, AGORA Association Mr. Damir Gainutdinov
Russian Federation, ROCIT Mr. Mark Tverdynin
Sahmakum Teang Tnaut Mr. Sovann My
Samueli Ms. Deborah Smith
SatuDunia Ms. Rini Nasution
Sebangsa Mr. Enda Nasution
SIATA - SIstema de Alerta Temprana de Medellin y el Valle de Aburra Mr. Juan Camilo Trujillo Cadavid
SIATA Sistema de Alerta Temprana de Medellin y el Valle de Aburra Mr. Juan Camilo Trujillo
Sierra Leone IGF and Also West Africa IGF Mr. Sahr Foryoh Gborie
Sightsavers Mr. Praveen Kumar
Slovakia, European Information Society Institute (EISi) Mr. Martin Husovec
Small Media Mr. Mahmood Enayat
Social and Political Science Faculty Brawijaya University Ms. Kanyadibya Prasetyo
sOCIEDAD cIVIL Mr. Antonio Medina Gómez
Solidaritas Perempuan (Indonesia) Ms. Dinda Nuur Annisaa Yura
solider.or.id Mr. Ananto Sulistyo
Sorge Magazine Mr. Egi Primayogha
South School on Internet Governance Mr. Adrian Carballo
Southeast Asian Press Alliance (SEAPA) Ms. Gayathry Venkiteswaran
Spain IGF Mr. Jorge Emiliano Pérez Martínez
Spanish IGF Ms. Ana Olmos
State Islamic University of Sunan Gunung Djati Bandung, Indonesia Mr. Cepy Slamet
Stiftung Digitale Chancen Ms. Jutta Croll
STIKOM LSPR Ms. Olivia Hutagaol
STIKOM LSPR Jakarta Ms. Hersinta Suroso
STMIK SPB Samarinda, Indonesia Mr. Muhammad Fadli
Swiss Open Systems User Group /ch/open Mr. Norbert Bollow
Syracuse University Ms. Patricia Vargas Leon
System Information Academy, Jakarta Mr. Ismail Abdurrahman
TaC-Together against Cybercrime International Ms. Yuliya Morenets
Tanam Ide Kreasi Mr. Damar Juniarto
Tartu Ülikool Ms. Karmen Turk
Tec4Dev Mr. ALAYA ADEL
Tech Tribes Mr. Khaled Hijab
TechSoup Global Ms. Keisha Taylor
Thai Netizen Network Ms. THITIMA URAPEEPATHANAPONG
Thai Netizen Network Mr. Arthit Suriyawongkul
Thailand, Change Fusion Mr. Klaikong Vai.
Thailand, Change Fusion Mr. Klaikong Vaidhyakarn
Tharapar Library,Myanmar Mr. Ye Htet Oo
The Alannah and Madeline Foundation Ms. Fiona McIntosh
The Alannah and Madeline Foundation Mr. Jeremy Blackman
The Asia Foundation Ms. Wendy Rockett
The Asia Foundation Ms. Nhung Dinh
The Centre for International Governance Innovation Mr. Fen Hampson
The Citizen Lab, Munk School of Global Affairs, University of Toronto Mr. Robert Guerra
The Citizen Lab, University of Toronto, Canada Mr. Ronald Deibert
The Media Council/Insafe Ms. Gry Hasselbalch Lapenta
The Media Council/Insafe Ms. Gry Hasselbalch Lapenta
The Mercatus Center at George Mason University Mr. Eli Dourado
The secretary of the national Internet Governance Forum steering committee of Tanzania Mr. Abubakar Karsan
The University of North Carolina--Greensboro Mr. Nir Kshetri
The University of Tokyo Mr. Satoshi Narihara
The Unwanted Witness-Uganda Mr. Geoffrey Wokulira Ssebaggala
The Virtual Policy Network Mr. Ren Reynolds
The walt disney cpny Mr. Thomas Spiller
The World Economic Forum Ms. Rachel Katz
Tilburg University Mr. Nicolo Zingales
Transparency International Indonesia Mr. Wawan Suyatmiko
Transparency International Indonesia Mr. Nur Fajrin
Uganda Christian University Ms. Sarah Kiden
Uganda, Communications Without Borders Mr. Robert Kibaya
Uganda, ISOC Uganda Chapter Mr. DANIEL NANGHAKA KHAUKA
Uk Childnet International Mr. Tony Sewell
UN IGF Secretariat Mr. Adam Peake
United Kingdom Mr. John Carr
United Kingdom, Internet Watch Foundation Ms. Susan Hargreaves
UNITED YOUTH FRONT INTERNATIONAL Mr. Shola Olumola
UNITED YOUTH FRONT INTERNATIONAL Mr. BRIGHT IBOI
Universiti Teknologi Mara, Malaysia Mr. Amir Syafiq Abd Aziz
Universiti Teknologi Mara, Malaysia Mr. Amir Syafiq Abd Aziz
University of Aarhus Mr. Wolfgang Kleinwaechter
University of Aberdeen Ms. Abbe Brown
University of Bologna Mr. Francesco Versace
University of Jos, Nigeria Mr. Jerome Terpase Dooga
University of Jos, Nigeria Mr. Jerome Terpase Dooga
University of Nottingham Malaysia Campus Ms. Tessa Houghton
University of Tokyo Mr. mohamed rafik dammak
University of Toronto Mr. Helmi Noman
University of Victoria Ms. Cynthia Khoo
University of Western Sydney Ms. Tanya Notley
University of Zurich Mr. William Drake
University of Zurich Mr. Rolf H. Weber
Uruguay/Republic University (UDELAR) Ms. Maria Viega
Uruguay/Republic University (UDELAR) Ms. Maria Viega
US, Public Citizen Ms. Burcu Kilic
USA, Freedom House Ms. Lina Albakour
Usuarios Digitales Mr. Alfredo Velazco
Ve Inteligente Mr. Andres Azpurua
Ve Inteligente Mr. Andres Azpurua
Vivarta Mr. Rohan Jayasekera
VotaloBotalo Ms. Anahí Menéndez
Vytautas Magnus University Mr. Karolis Vinciunas
Wikimedia Indonesia Ms. Ivonne Kristiani
Wikimedia Indonesia Ms. Siska Doviana
World Economic Forum Mr. William Hoffman
World Economic Forum Ms. Mengyu Annie Luo
World Wide Web Foundation Ms. Anne Jellema
WZB/HIIG Ms. Jeanette Hofmann
Yayasan Lembaga Bantuan Hukum Indonesia (YLBHI) Mr. Syaldi Sahude
Yemen Mr. zakaria alkaianai
Yemen, Basement Cultural Foundation Mr. Shehab Karman
YEU - Youth for Exchange and Understanding Mr. Bartolomeo Bufi
Young Volunteers for Environment Mr. Blondel Silenou Demanou
Zimbabwe, Oxfam Mr. David Mbavarira Chigodo

Technical Community
Organization Title First Name Last Name
World Wide Web Consortium (W3C) Mr. Shadi Abou-Zahra
VUSTA Mr. Giang Dang
Verisign, Inc. Mr. Brandon Dixon
Verisign Mr. Stephen Ginty
USA, World Wide Web Consortium (W3C) Mr. Manushantha Sporny
University of Sussex Mr. Chris Marsden
UNIVERSITY OF PORTO Mr. João Barros
University of Dhaka, Bangladesh Mr. Md. Abdur Razzaque
University of Dhaka, Bangladesh Mr. Md. Abdur Razzaque
University of Central Florida Mr. Corey Leong
Universitas Muhammadiyah Tangerang Ms. Elfa Fitria
UNAM and ISOC Mexico Mr. Alejandro Pisanty
Uganda Mr. Okurut Ebyau
TTNIC Mr. Patrick Hosein
The University of Tokyo, Japan Mr. HIROSHI ESAKI
Teknik Udayana Mr. Ngurah Adnyana
Technical Center Internet Ms. Marina Nikerova
Technical Center Internet Ms. Elena Voronina
Technical Center Internet Ms. Marina Nikerova
TECHBRIDGES ASSOCIATES BENUE STATE UNIVERSITY, MAKURDI, NIGERIA Mr. TERVER AKPAR
Sweden, Orebro University Mr. Walid Al-Saqaf
SIATA (Sistema de Alerta Temprana de Medellin) Mr. Juan Camilo Trujillo Cadavid
SIATA Mr. Juan Camilo Trujillo Cadavid
SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 11 Bekkasi Ms. Sri Nurwulan sari
Senat Mahasiswa STIMIK Matuari Manado Mr. Norman Paudi
Russia, MGIMO University Ms. Elena Zinovieva
RIPE NCC Mr. Dmitry Burkov
RIPE NCC Mr. Chris Buckridge
RIPE NCC Mr. Maarten Hogewoning
RIPE NCC Mr. Axel Pawlik
RIPE NCC Mr. Dmitry Burkov
RIPE NCC Mr. Nigel Titley
RIPE NCC Ms. Athina Fragkouli
RIPE NCC Ms. Athina Fragkouli
RIPE NCC Mr. Nick Hyrka
Research and Academic Computer Network Mr. Tomasz Jordan Kruk
Relawan TIK Kendari Mr. Zulqifli Tahir
Relawan TIK Indonesia Mr. Ramlan S.Kom
Relawan TIK Indonesia Ms. Aisyah Supri
RADNET Indonesia Mr. I Nyoman Tusta B
PT.Global Prima Utama Mr. Gunawan Muhammad Fajar
PT.Global Prima Utama Mr. Taufik Medi Heriawan
PT. AJN Solusindo Mr. Rudi Prasongko
PT Interkoneksi Internet Indonesia Mr. Ery Hartanto
Poland, Research and Academic Computer Network Mr. Michal Chrzanowski
PersianIGF Mr. Vahid Bazzaz
PANDI (.id Registry) Mr. John Sihar Simanjuntak
PANDI (.id Registry) Mr. John Sihar Simanjuntak
Pakistan, University of Engineering and Technology Mr. Sarmad Hussain
PAKISTAN, OPEN SOURCE ALLIANCE OF CENTRAL ASIA Mr. SUFYAN KAKAKHEL
Packet Clearing House Mr. Bill Woodcock
Pacific Chapter of the Internet Society Mr. Patrick Queet
Oxford University Ms. Linnet Taylor
Number Resource Organisation Mr. German Valdez
Nominet Ms. Cathie Taylor
Nominet Ms. Irene Fritchie
Nominet Ms. Lesley Cowley
NIC-MG Mr. Lala Andriamampianina
Netnod Ms. Nurani Nimpuno
National Research University Higher School of Economics Mr. Andrey Shcherbovich
National Research University Higher School of Economics Mr. Mikhail Komarov
Muria Kudus University Mr. Afif Budiliyani
Mozilla Mr. Viking KARWUR
MINES ParisTech, France Ms. Francesca Musiani
Mellat Bank of Iran Mr. Morteza Tork Tabrizi
Medan Linux Mr. Abdul Rahman
MASTEL, INDONESIA Mr. Kanaka Hidayat
Lingua Synaptica Ms. Samantha Dickinson
LACNIC/NIC-Mexico Mr. Oscar Robles-Garay
LACNIC Ms. Lara Robledo
LACNIC Mr. Arturo Servin
LACNIC Mr. Raul Echeberría
LACNIC Mr. Ernesto Majó
Komputer & Teknologi (Komtek) Mr. Putra Saleh Siregar
KAIST and Cyber Commons Mr. Kilnam Chon
JPOPF Mr. Toshio Tachibana
JPNIC Ms. Izumi Okutani
JPCERT/CC Ms. Yurie Ito
ISPA South Africa Mr. Mark Elkins
ISOC-TT TTNIC FELLOW Mr. Tracy Hackshaw
ISOC Venezuela Mr. Raitme Citterio
ISOC Finland Mr. Yrjo Lansipuro
ISOC Bangladesh Dhaka Chapter Mr. MD JAHANGIR HOSSAIN
ISOC Ambassador Mr. Fawaz Saleem Bokhari
ISIF/APNIC Mr. Narayanan Kulathuramaiyer
IREX Ms. Oktavía Jónsdóttir
Iranian National Committee of International Chamber of Commerce Mr. AHMAD ABDOLLAHZADEH BARFOUROSH
Internews Ms. Carolyn Anhalt
InternetNZ (New Zealand) Mr. David Moskovitz
InternetNZ Mr. Jordan Carter
InternetNZ Mr. Jamie baddeley
Internet Society India Chennai Chapter Mr. Sivasubramanian Muthusamy
Internet Society IGF Ambassador - Paraguay Mr. Nicolas Caballero
Internet Society (ISOC) Mr. Rajnesh Singh
Internet Society Mr. Sebastian Bellagamba
Internet Society Mr. Konstantinos Komaitis
INTERNET SOCIETY Mr. FREDERIC DONCK
Internet Society Mr. Nicolas Seidler
Internet Society Mr. Niel Harper
Internet Society Ms. Filiz Yilmaz
Internet Society Ms. Kathryn Sebuck
Internet Society Ms. Jane Coffin
Internet Society Ms. Karen Mulberry
Internet Society Ms. Narelle Clark
Internet Society Mr. Markus Kummer
Internet Service Provider Company (PT. Rabik Bangun Pertiwi) Mr. Victor Thenhas Boki
Internet NZ Mr. Gary Burns
Internet New Zealand Incorporated (.nz) Mr. Michael Wallmannsberger
Internet New Zealand Ms. Susan Chalmers
Internet Engineering Task Force (IETF) Mr. Peter Resnick
Interet Society Ms. Constance Bommelaer
Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Ms. Irmasari Hafidz
information technology departement, udayana university Mr. krishna pratama
INEX Mr. Nick Hilliard
Indonesian Institute of Sciences (LIPI) Mr. Purnama Alamsyah
Indonesia, VIPNET Mr. Irvan Nasrun
Indonesia, UPN "Veteran" Jakarta Mr. Rahmat Yuli Purwanto
Indonesia, Lintasarta Mr. Mohammad Umar Rosidi
Indonesia, Business Software Alliance Mr. Zain Isnaeni Adnan
Indonesia, Binus International Mr. Teuku Aulia Geumpana
Indonesia, Binus International Mr. Teuku Aulia Geumpana
Indonesia, Binus International Mr. Teuku Aulia Geumpana
INDONESIA, APJII Mr. Irvan Nasrun
Indonesia Mr. Teguh Wicaksono
IGF Spain Mr. Ismael Rastoll
IGF Spain Ms. Zoraida Frías Barroso
IGF Spain Ms. Zoraida Frías Barroso
IFLA Mr. Frederick Zarndt
IETF Mr. Jari Arkko
ICANN Mr. George Sadowsky
ICANN Ms. Sally Costerton
ICANN Ms. Cassia Oliveira
ICANN Mr. Fadi Chehade
ICANN Mr. Akram Atallah
ICANN Mr. Akram Atallah
ICANN Mr. Baher Esmat
ICANN Mr. Nigel Hickson
ICANN Ms. Theresa Swinehart
ICANN Mr. Christopher Disspain
ICANN Mr. Duncan Burns
ICANN Mr. Andrea Beccalli
Hurricane Electric Mr. Martin Levy
Hong Kong, Internet Society Hong Kong Chapter Mr. Chester Soong
Himpunan Mahasiswa Fakultas Informatika Institut Teknologi Telkom Bandung Ms. Fadhilah Dwiyanti Basri
Hilder Road State School Mr. Gabriel Valdez
Health IT Security Forum Mr. Hadi Syahrial
Google, Inc Mr. Dominic Hamon
Google Student Ambassador Mr. Daniel Oscar Baskoro
FIRE Awards 2013 winners (AFRINIC) Mr. Farell FOLLY
FGI/BENIN, BENIN TELECOMS SA Mr. Vivien Gbetondji ASSANGBE WOTTO
Facebook Mr. Richard Allan
EURid Ms. Emily Taylor
eQualit.ie Mr. Gerard Harris
ePharmacyNet Consortium/Benin Mr. Thierry Oscar C. EDOH
Dinas Komunikasi & Informatika Kota Manado Mr. Heintje Lombone
Daisy Consortium Mr. Dipendra Manocha
CZ.NIC, z.s.p.o. Mr. Martin Peterka
CYBER512 Mr. rudy sugiarto
CYBER512 Mr. Bayu Setia Hardianto
CYBER512 Mr. yoke agus wahyudi
Coordination center for .RU Mr. Andrey Kolesnikov
Consultant Mr. Bernard Sadaka
Citizen Lab, University of Toronto Ms. Jennie Phillips
Cisco Systems G.K. Mr. Tsuyoshi Kinoshita
CIRA Mr. Allan MacGillivray
China Internet Network Information Center Mr. Hongbin Zhu
China Internet Network Information Center Mr. Xiantang Sun
CGI.br / Brazil Mr. Flavio Wagner
CentralNic Mr. MOHAMMED AL-AMMOURI
CENTR - the European ccTLD organisation Mr. Wim Degezelle
CENTR Mr. Peter Van Roste
ccTLD.CO, Colombia Mr. Eduardo Santoyo
Canada, CIRA Mr. Mark Buell
Canada Mr. Byron Holland
Brazilian Internet Steering Committee Mr. Hartmut Glaser
Brazil, CERT.br/NIC.br Ms. Cristine Hoepers
Brawijaya University Ms. Juliana Victory
Bingham University/GBG Abuja Mr. Aderogba Otunla
BCS, The Chartered Institute for IT Mr. Ian Fish
Batu Putih Trans Syndicate Mr. Muammar Harun
Balikpapan ICT Community Mr. Alfa Malik
Axiata Mr. Karan Ponnudurai
auDA Ms. Jill Duck
auDA Ms. Jill Duck
APNIC/JPNIC Mr. Akinori MAEMURA
APNIC/ISIF Mr. Tariq Zaman
APNIC Ms. Silvia Ximena Cadena Pilonieta
APNIC Mr. Paul Wilson
APNIC Mr. Luis Pablo Hinojosa Azaola
APNIC Mr. Sanjaya Sanjaya
APNIC Mr. Wita Laksono
APNIC Ms. Samantha Marks
APNIC Ms. Blandine Cousin
APNIC Mr. Sadequa Hassan Sejuti
APNIC Mr. Kanchana Kanchanasut
APNIC Mr. Tariq Zaman
APNIC Mr. Pablo Hinojosa
APNIC Mr. Vithanage Champika Wijayatunga
APJII Bali Mr. Ketut Agus Wismantara
APJII Bali Mr. Ferry Andi Siswanto
APJII (Indonesian Internet Service Provider Association) Ms. Yakut Dekritasari
APJII PENGWIL SUMATERA UTARA Mr. BAMBANG HERU WIJAKSONO
AMS-IX B.V. Mr. Bastiaan Goslings
American Registry for Internet Numbers (ARIN) Ms. Cathy Handley
American Registry for Internet Numbers (ARIN) Mr. Nate Davis
American Registry for Internet Numbers (ARIN) Mr. JOHN CURRAN
American Registry for Internet Numbers (ARIN) Ms. Hollis Kara
American Registry for Internet Numbers Ms. Susan Hamlin
AirPutih Mr. Agung Riyadi
AirPutih Mr. Agung Riyadi
AFRINIC Mr. Adiel Ayodele Akplogan
AFRINIC Ms. Anne Rachel Inne
AFRINIC Mr. John Walubengo Nyongesa
AFNIC Mr. Mathieu Weill
Afghanistan, ATRA Mr. Assadullah Rahimi
- Mr. Andrew Sullivan

Private Sector
Organization Title First Name Last Name
Komazawa Univ. , Japan Ms. Yoko Nishioka
.au Domain Administration (auDA) Mr. Paul Szyndler
21st Century Fox Mr. David Fares
Afghanistan, TechNation Mr. Omar Mansoor Ansari
Afilias Ms. Desiree Miloshevic
Afilias Ms. Desiree Miloshevic
Africa ICT Alliance - AfICTA Mr. Jimson Olufuye
Afrinic Mr. Benard Adongo
Afrinic Mr. Benard Adongo
AFRINIC Ms. Patricia Senghor
Al Azhar Indonesia University Ms. Irwa R Zarkasi
Amazon Mr. Brian Huseman
American Registry for Internet Numbers Mr. Stephen Ryan
APJII Mr. Harijanto Pribadi
APJII (Indonesia Internet Service Provider Association) Mr. Semuel Abrijani Pangerapan
APJII (Indonesia Internet Service Provider Association) Mr. Choirul Umami
APJII (Indonesia Internet Service Provider Association) Ms. Mega Vieri
APJII (Indonesian Internet Service Provider Association) Mr. Benyamin P Naibaho
APJII (Indonesian Internet Service Provider Association) Mr. A. Sapto Anggoro
APJII (Indonesian Internet Service Provider Association) Mr. Andre Ludya Liap
APJII (Indonesian Internet Service Provider Association) Mr. Roy Rahajasa Yamin
APJII (Indonesian Internet Service Provider Association) Mr. Erik Orbandi
APJII (Indonesian Internet Service Provider Association) Mr. Arnold Makasau Rivai
APJII (Indonesian Internet Service Provider Association) Mr. Adi Kusma
APJII (Indonesian Internet Service Provider Association) Mr. Donatus Herry Swandito
APJII (Indonesian Internet Service Provider Association) Mr. Roy Rahajasa Yamin
APJII (Indonesian Internet Service Provider Association) Mr. Andre Ludya Liap
APJII (Indonesian Internet Service Provider Association) Mr. Adi Saputra Kusma
APJII (Indonesian Internet Service Provider Association) Mr. Arnold Makasau Rivai
APJII (Indonesian Internet Service Provider Association) Mr. Donatus Herry ST
APJII (Indonesian Internet Service Provider Association) Mr. Erik Orbandi
APJII Bali Mr. Wahid Juniarto
APJII Bali Ms. Dewa Ayu Windu Sari Devi
APJII Bali Ms. Gusti Ayu Putu Diah Permata Sari AR
APJII Bali Ms. I Gusti Ayu Trihita Nareswari
APJII Bali Ms. Ni Wayan Vera Agustini
APKOMINDO Mr. SINGGIH SUSANTO
APKOMINDO SUMUT Mr. Robert Tan
APKOMINDO SUMUT Mr. Robert Tan
Asosiasi Penyelenggara Jasa Internet Indonesia (APJII) Mr. Parlindungan Marius
AT&T Mr. Jeffry Brueggeman
AT&T Mr. Christopher Boyer
Australia Mr. Aashish srivastava
Australia Ms. Pratima Srivastava
Australia, auIGF Mr. Miguel Wood
Australia, Information Integrity Solutions P/L Ms. Annelies Moens
AvePoint, Inc. Mr. Robert B. Yonaitis
Azegak Nigeria Limited Mr. Kayode Arimiyah Ajao
Azerbaijan e-Security Center Mr. Faig Farmanov
Bangladesh Mr. Mashiur Rahman
Biznet Networks Mr. Bagus Wicaksono
Blueline Broadband Internet Mr. Zulfadly Syam
Blueline Broadband Internet Mr. I Made Gede Subratha Yasa
BowerGroupAsia Ms. Silvana Paath
BowerGroupAsia Ms. Silvana Paath
British Computer Society Mr. Alan Lowe
British Telecom Ms. Jessica Jones
BSA | The Software Alliance Mr. Boon Poh Mok
business Ms. Marilyn Cade
Caption First Mr. Roy Graves
Caption First Ms. Heather Theriaque
Caption First Ms. Heidi Thomas
Caption First Mr. Brian Lammert
ccTLD .SE - SWEDEN Mr. Staffan Jonson
CentralNic Mr. Mohammed AL-Ammouri
CGI.BR / Brazil , ABRINT Mr. Basilio Perez
Cisco Mr. Robert Pepper
Cisco Systems, Inc. Mr. Hascall ("Chip") Sharp
CMC Limited Mr. Ramanathan Ramanan
CMC Limited Ms. Gita Ramanan
CMC Limited, India Mr. Ramanathan Ramanan
Coca-Cola Foundation Indonesia Mr. Agus Priyono
Comcast/NBCUniversal Ms. Meredith Baker
Comcast/NBCUniversal Ms. Meredith Baker
Computer and Communications Industry Association Mr. Nick Ashton-Hart
Danish Internet Forum Ms. Lise Fuhr
dbrandcom/Indonesia Ms. Beryl Masdiary
Dell Global B.V. Mr. Dedhi Sujatmiko
DIGILEXIS Mr. Mawaki Chango
Djibouti Telecom Mr. Mohamed Youssouf Ahmed
Domain Name Dispute Resolution Center Ms. Kulsum Khan
Domain Name Dispute Resolution Centre Mr. Zahid Jamil
Domain Name Dispute Resolution Centre Ms. Zahra Dean
Domain Name Dispute Resolution Centre Ms. Kulsum Khan
eBay Mr. Sassoon Grigorian
eBay Inc. Mr. Usman Ahmed
ElectroSmart Mr. Jonathan Vainstein
ElectroSmart Mr. Jonathan Vainstein
ElectroSmart Mr. Jonathan Vainstein
Eremaks Resources International Mr. Demian Obialor
ETNO Ms. Caroline Greer
EURid Mr. Giovanni Seppia
Facebook Mr. Simon Milner
Facebook Ms. Sarah Wynn-Williams
FICCI (Federation of Indian Chambers of Commerce and Industry Mr. VIRAT BHATIA
FIRE AWARD 2013 AFRINIC - COTE D'IVOIRE, CINETCORE Mr. IDRISS MARCIAL MONTHE DJOMBISSIE
FIRE AWARD 2013 AFRINIC - COTE D'IVOIRE, CINETCORE Mr. Daniel DINDJI
Forward Recruitment and Training Services Ms. Lwin Myat Thida
France, Orange SA Mr. Alain Bidron
FSB (Future Solution for Business)ltd Ms. Sadequa Hassan Sejuti
FSB (Future Solution for Business)ltd Mr. Ataur Rahman
Gmedia Mr. Priyo Suyono
GNI-Telecommunications Industry Dialogue Ms. Lisl Brunner
GNI/Google Mr. John Kampfner
Google Ms. Aparna Sridhar
Google Mr. ROSS LAJEUNESSE
Google Mr. Cesare Marco Pancini
Google Ms. Sarah Falvey
Google Ms. Fumi Yamazaki
Google Ms. Titi Akinsanmi
Google Mr. Ross Young
Google Mr. Max Senges
GOOGLE INC Ms. Ana Lenis
Google Inc Ms. Jennifer Haroon
Google Inc. Mr. Marc Crandall
Google Inc. Mr. Patrick Ryan
Google Japan Mr. Takuya Yamaguchi
Google, Inc Mr. Dominic Hamon
GSM Association (GSMA) Mr. Ioannis (Yiannis) Theodorou
Hadiputranto, Hadinoto & Partners Mr. Ahmad Zakaria
Handy Networks LLC Mr. Jason Sudowski
Handy Networks LLC Ms. Rosalie Sudowski
Hellerstein & Associates Ms. JUDITH HELLERSTEIN
Hewlett Packard India Mr. Saurabh Singh
ICANN Mr. Patrick Jones
ICANN Ms. Olga Madruga- Forti
ICANN - Internet Corporation of Assigned Names and Numbers Mr. Yu Chuang Kuek
ICANN - Internet Corporation of Assigned Names and Numbers Mr. Jia Rong Low
ICC BASIS Ms. Jennie Irving
ICC-BASIS Mr. Joseph Alhadeff
ict Development Associates Mr. David Norman
ICWE GmbH Ms. Astrid Jaeger
India Mr. Vinayak Godse
India, Amarchand & Mangaldas & Suresh A. Shroff & Co. Mr. Shardul Shroff
India, Facebook , member of ICC- BASIS Ms. Ankhi Das
India, NIXI Mr. Rajesh Chharia
Individual Ms. Gita Ramanan
Indonesia Mr. Andi Budimansyah
Indonesia Mr. Peronata Taufik Fatah
Indonesia, APJII Mr. Freddie Pinontoan
Indonesia, Asia Source Mr. Handoko Suwono
Indonesia, PT Qwords Company International Mr. Rendy Maulana
Indonesia, Universitas Islam Indonesia Mr. Teduh Dirgahayu
Indonesian Internet Service Provider Association Mr. Hendarwin Saputra
Industry Dialogue Mr. Yves Nissim
Information-Society.de (Consultancy) Mr. Thomas Hart
Information-Society.de (Consultancy) Mr. Thomas Hart
Intel Corporation Ms. Audrey Plonk
International Chamber of Commerce Ms. Emma Reade
International Chamber of Commerce Ms. Constance Weise
International Chamber of Commerce Mr. James Wood
International Chamber of Commerce Mr. Peter Hellmonds
International Chamber of Commerce (ICC) Ms. Ayesha Hassan
Internet Society Ms. Walda Roseman
InternetNZ Mr. Keith Davidson
Inveneo Mr. Bruce Baikie
Iranian ICT Association (IIG) Mr. Shahram Soboutipour
ISOC Fellow Mr. Alejandro Acosta
ISOC Sri Lanka Chapter, Mr. Maheeshwara Kirindigoda
iSolutions Micronesia Mr. Minoru Mori
ITALY Mr. Lorenzo Pupillo
ITU/USA Ms. Andrea Jean Saks
JAPAN, JPRS Mr. HIROFUMI HOTTA
Jasa Tel Mr. Randy Umar
JASATEL Mr. Randy Umar
Keio University Mr. Fumio Shimpo
KENYA Mr. HILARY KIMELI
Kenya Mr. Ali Hussein Kassim
Kenya, Praxis Technologies Ltd Mr. Godwin Mollel
Larsen Data ApS Mr. Peter Larsen
LATAM Consulting Services Mr. Ricardo Pedraza-Barrios
LINX - the London Internet Exchange Mr. Malcolm Hutty
Malaysia, Piradius Network Mr. Charles Ng Cho Hui
Malaysia/ OSIRIS SOLUTIONS SDN BHD Mr. nagarajoo krishnan
Massachusetts Institute of Technology Ms. Nazli Choucri
Maverick Ms. Hanny Kusumawati
Maverick Solusi Komunikasi, INDONESIA Mr. Jonathan Tenggara
Meldpunt Kinderporno Ms. Maaike Pekelharing
Microsoft Ms. Uliana Zinina
Microsoft Mr. Paul Mitchell
Microsoft Mr. Nasser Kettani
Microsoft Corp. Ms. Jacqueline Beauchere
Microsoft Corporation Mr. Michael Nelson
Microsoft Corporation Mr. Jeffrey Yan
Microsoft Cortporation Mr. Oliver Bell
MMTTECH LLC/USA Mr. Mamadou Youssouf Thiam
Mozilla Mr. Chris Riley
Myanmar/Myanmar Book Aid & Preservation Foundation Ms. Su Su Hlaing
N/A Mr. Leandro Veltri
N/A Mr. Masanobu Katoh
National Internet Exchange of India Mr. Rajiv Kumar
National Internet Exchange of India Mr. KOZHIKOT BAGAVATHIPARAMB NARAYANAN
NBCUniversal Mr. Glenn Deen
NBCUniversal / Comcast Mr. Braxton Perkins
NEC Indonesia Ms. Furiyani Amalia
Neo Globe Consulting Mr. Ryan Johnson
Netherlands Mr. Maarten Maurits Simon
Netherlands, SIDN Ms. Dorris Spaans
NewLeaves Consulting Mr. John Earls
NHR Networks Pte Ltd Mr. Raja Ardri Prahara
Nigeria Internet Registration Association Ms. Mary Uduma
NL IGF Mr. Roelof Meijer
NLIGF/De Natris Consult Mr. Wout de Natris
Nokia Solutions and Networks Mr. Tero Mustala
Nominet Mr. Martin Boyle
Nominet Ms. Laura Hutchison
Orange Mr. Jean-Louis BURILLON
Orange Mr. nicolas de Cordes
ORANGE TELECOM, UGANDA Mr. Collins Ataho
ORANGE TELECOM, UGANDA Mr. Collins Ataho
Orange Uganda Mr. Collins Ataho
PC24 Cyber Indonesia Mr. Tedi Supardi Muslih
PersiaSys MiddleEast Inc. Ms. Vahideh Shafie
Primakara Mr. helmy syahk alam
PT Cakra Lintas Nusantara Mr. I Gede Yudhatama
PT Cakra Lintas Nusantara Ms. Afifah Afifah
PT Cakra Lintas Nusantara Mr. Nisrin Alrianti Hedar
PT Cakra Lintas Nusantara Mr. Derbiansyah Derbiansyah
PT Cakra Lintas Nusantara Mr. Nazwar Nazwar
PT Cakra Lintas Nusantara Mr. Abdurrahman Abdurrahman
PT Cyberindo Aditama Mr. Martinus Susanto
PT Jasatel Mr. Ho Alex Haryanto
PT Smart Telecom Mr. Merza Fachys
PT. Dutakom Wibawa Putra - Indonesia Ms. Eva Marlina
PT. Indonesia Comnets Plus Mr. Satriyo Wibowo
PT. Media Sarana Data Mr. Rahmat Aji
PT. PC24 Telekomunikasi Indonesia Mr. Noval Ismail
Public Interest Registry Mr. Nick Thorne Home
Qihoo 360 Technology Co.,Ltd. Mr. Hongpeng Yang
R-Tech Softmedia, Surabaya, Indonesia Mr. RIZA KURNIAWAN ANDRIANSYAH
RUMA Mr. Ridwan Wijaya
SASIconsult Mr. Rafid Fatani
SECRETARY GENERAL Mr. Atmaji Sapto Anggoro
SIDN Ms. Dorris Spaans
State University of Semarang Ms. Alfisyahr Izzati
Stephane Van Gelder Consulting LTD Mr. Stephane Van Gelder
STIKOM LPSR Jakarta, Indonesia Ms. Fiona Suwana
STMIK Primakara Mr. I Putu Agus Swastika
Strategis Communications Ms. ANA PERDIGAO
Sweden, Ericsson, ICC Mr. Tom Lindstrom
Telecom Italia Mr. Michele Bellavite
Telecom Italia Ms. Maria Rosa Altea Pacitto
Telecom Italia Mr. MICHELE BELLAVITE
Telecom Italia and ETNO Mr. Luigi Gambardella
TELEFONICA S.A. Mr. CHRISTOPH STECK
Telkom Metra Mr. acep arna hikmat
Telkomsel Mr. Ronny Gunawan
Telkomsel Ms. Novi Karlina
Tencent, Inc. Ms. Yang Jiang
Tencent, Inc. Ms. Shenshen Cao
The Alannah and Madeline Foundation Ms. Dr Judith Slocombe
The Confederation of Danish Industries Mr. Henning Mortensen
The Galway Strategy Group, Inc Mr. Jim Prendergast
The Multilingual Internet Group Mr. Khaled Fattal
The Netherlands, Universiteit Twente Ms. Margareta Kusumadewi
The Walt Disney Company Ms. Dorothy Attwood
The Walt Disney Company Ms. Ellen Blackler
Time Warner Inc. Mr. Christopher Wilson
TNOC Mr. Ruud Janssen
UK, GSMA Mr. Patrick Walshe
Ukraine Mr. Dmytro Lukash
Universitas Islam Indonesia Yogyakarta Indonesia Mr. Yudi Prayudi
US Council for International Business Ms. Barbara Wanner
USA Ms. Meredith Whittaker
USA Mr. Richard Beaird
USA Mr. Richard Beaird
USA Ms. Kim Sanchez
USCIB Mr. David Gross
V4Escrow.net Mr. Elvis Daniel Velea
Varnion Mr. Handy Gunawan
VeriFi (Hong Kong) Ltd Mr. Pindar Wong
Verisign Mr. Patrick Kane
VeriSign, Inc. Mr. Chuck Gomes
Verisign, Inc. Ms. Iren Borissova
VeriSign, Inc. USA Mr. Keith Drazek
Verizon, USA Ms. Jacquelynn Ruff
Verizon, USA Ms. Cheryl Miller
Wiley Rein, LLP Ms. Elizabeth ("Betsy") Gross
Wiley Rein, LLP Mr. David Gross
WITSA Mr. Roger Latchman
WITSA Mr. Waudo Siganga
ZACR Mr. Koffi Fabrice DJOSSOU

Media
Media Group Title First Name Last Name
AJI Indonesia Mr. Iman Dwianto Nugroho
AJI Indonesia, SEAPA Mr. Girindra Whardana
AJI Makassar Mr. Ridwan Marzuki
Aliansi Jurnalis Independen (AJI) Indonesia Mr. yudie thirzano
Arumbai Blogger Maluku Mr. Habib Almaskaty
Australia Ms. Esther Margalit
Bisnis Indonesia Mr. Galih Kurniawan
Blogger Warok Ponorogo Mr. Khamdani Ali Mashud
Blognone.com Mr. Wason Liwlompaisan
Chaire Castex de Cyberstratégie / lemonde.fr Ms. Dominique Lacroix
Channel-11 Mr. Pepet Wiji Wuryanto
Delegation Mr. Kenneth Weston Simbaya
detikcom Mr. Yudhianto Yudhianto
Germany Mr. Andreas Karsten
Harian Bhirawa - Indonesia Mr. Wahyu Kuncoro SN
Iceland, Kjarninn & Pirate Party Ms. Thorlaug Agustsdottir
Indonesia Ms. DEWI WIDYA NINGRUM
Indonesia Mr. Yermias Degei
Indonesia Mr. Bayu Wardhana
Indonesia Ms. Ratna juwita
INDONESIA Mr. Budi Riza
Indonesia, AJI Jakarta Mr. Hadi Rahman
Indonesia, Aliansi Jurnalis Independen (AJI) Indonesia Ms. Yekthi Hesthi Murthi
Indonesia, Aliansi Jurnalis Independen (AJI) Indonesia Mr. Mustakim Mustakim
Indonesia, KompasTV Ms. Inne Nathalia
Kompas.com Mr. Aditya Panji Rahmanto
Malaysia, FZ.com Ms. SHAUA FUI CHEN
Media Indonesia Mr. Anshar Wibowo
Media Matters Germany Mr. Hans-Georg Gutknecht
Merdeka.com Mr. Arif Pitoyo
Mohd.Qasim/Afghanistan/Nai Supporting Open Media in Afghanistan Mr. Qasim Rahmani
One world Indonesia Mr. misan Misan
organisation Ms. Jiranan Hanthamrongwit
Prachatai Ms. Jiranan Hanthamrongwit
Radio Netherlands Worldwide Ms. Julie Blusse
Radio Netherlands Worldwide Ms. Julie Blusse
RNW Mr. Wei Liu
RuaiTV Mr. Harry Surjadi
RuaiTv Pontianak Kalimantan Barat Mr. YUPENTIUS YUPENTIUS
SEAPA/Philippines, Rappler Ms. Ayee Macaraig
Sierra Leone,Sierra Leone Broadcasting Corporation Ms. Yvette Smith
Surya Daily Mr. tutug pamorkaton
The Alliance of Independent Journalist (AJI) Jakarta Mr. Edy Can
Universitas Muhammadiyah Jember Mr. Triawan Adi Cahyanto
WBU - EBU/UER Mr. Giacomo Mazzone
Woman Radio Ms. Wiwie Hoedy Elliasanti
Woman Radio Ms. Suli Kusumo Regawa
World Broadcasting Union / EBU-UER Mr. Jean-Paul Philippot