IGF 2020 Registered Participants

Given Name Family Name Delegation
Karen Melchior Denmark
Jan Duthel Poland
Almarzouqi Abdulrahman United Arab Emirates
Mohammad Al Falasi United Arab Emirates
Meshal Al Mheiri United Arab Emirates
Hana Alhashimi United Arab Emirates
Sayed Bashir Ashqary Afghanistan
Mohammad Hanif Gharanai Afghanistan
Mohammadin Hamdard Afghanistan
Pamir Hassas Afghanistan
zarghoona jalalzoy Afghanistan
Mirwais Naikmal Afghanistan
Desara Dushi Albania
Faola Hodaj Albania
Malolli Irena Albania
Fotjon Kosta Albania
Sulaj Neritan Albania
Tomco Vilma Albania
Analia Baum Argentina
Jaquelina Celis Argentina
Matias Centeno Argentina
Bertoni Eduardo Argentina
Mariano Franco Argentina
Albin Dearing Austria
Julia Patricia Starnbacher Austria
Charline Van der Beek Austria
Hannah Brown Australia
Naomi Gilbert Australia
John Howell Australia
Julie Inman Grant Australia
Zachary Lam Australia
Humayra Rabab Australia
Ella Serry Australia
Katherine Sessions Australia
Johanna Weaver Australia
Aziza XXX Azerbaijan
Nebojsa Regoje Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMINA SALKOVIC RIZVANOVIC Bosnia and Herzegovina
Hadzovic Suada Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anir Chowdhury Bangladesh
MD Shazzad Hossain Bangladesh
Hasanul Haq Inu Bangladesh
Tanimul Bari Tanim Bangladesh
simeon de brouwer Belgium
Julien Gilson Belgium
Alexander Hoefmans Belgium
Alain Kapper Belgium
Bafima Téli Martin Daouda TRAORE Burkina Faso
Anelia Dimova Bulgaria
Rayko Raytchev Bulgaria
Nelly Stoyanova Bulgaria
Ali AlAradi Bahrain
Dr.Hesham AlAsheeri Bahrain
Deena Alreefy Bahrain
Kawthar Alsayegh Bahrain
Redha Faraj Bahrain
Yaser Humaidan Bahrain
Alyaa Salman Bahrain
Francis Olivier CUBAHIRO Burundi
Armel King GIHIMBARE Burundi
Charli AGOSSOU Benin
Kossi AMESSINOU Benin
Bernadin TONOUDJI Benin
Christian Jesús christian Bolivia, Plurinational State of
Gabriela Assunção Brazil
Natália Bastos Bonavides Brazil
Luan Borges Brazil
Martins Pinto Carolina Brazil
Angélica da Costa Brazil
VANESSA CRAVO Brazil
Marcos Cesar de Oliveira Pinto Brazil
Fernanda Domingos Brazil
Rigoni Felipe Brazil
Ciro Eduardo Ferreira Brazil
Augusto Cesar Gadelha Vieira Brazil
Ancelmo GOIS Brazil
GEORGE MARQUES Brazil
Luiz Fernando Martins Castro Brazil
Rodrigo Mascarenhas Brazil
MARCIO MIGON Brazil
Taís Niffinegger Brazil
Eduardo Ohtoshi Brazil
Anamara Osório Silva Brazil
Guilherme Patriota Brazil
Adriano Pereira Brazil
José Gustavo Quadro Brazil
David Ribeiro Brazil
Marcelo Ribeiro de Oliveira Brazil
Renata Sabbat Brazil
RENATA SANTOYO Brazil
Andrea Silva Brazil
Raquel Silvestre Brazil
Fernanda Teixeira Souza Domingos Brazil
Pepe Tonin Brazil
Achilles Zaluar Brazil
Melissa Poitier Bahamas
CAROL ROACH Bahamas
Sonam Penjor Bhutan
Jericho Keletso Botswana
Emma Amaral Canada
Amy Awad Canada
Helen Belgrave Canada
Taylor Bentley Canada
Sarah Berube Canada
Ethier Céline Canada
Paul Charlton Canada
Lequanne Collins-Bacchus Canada
Dan Costello Canada
Ciara Cronin Canada
Jeremiah De Sousa Canada
Nicolas Desrivieres Canada
Gallit Dobner Canada
Heather Dryden Canada
Nathaniel Erskine-Smith Canada
Nathaniel Erskine-Smith Canada
Céline Ethier Canada
Samuel Generoux Canada
Marilene Gill Canada
Kayleigh Grieve Canada
Matthew Higgerty Canada
Dany Kaing Canada
Annie Koutrakis Canada
Stephanie Kusie Canada
Dominique Levasseur Canada
Victoria Lopez Canada
Levene Mark Canada
Annick Munezero Canada
Erin Murray Canada
Nathalie Niedoba Canada
Jamie Orr Canada
Luisa Paez Canada
Kim Pate Canada
Santiago Reyes-Borda Canada
Melanie Rivest Canada
Philippe-André Rodriguez Canada
Sulamita Romanchik Canada
Murray Rosenthal Canada
Chrystiane Roy Canada
Dalbir Singh Canada
Jeremiah Smith Canada
Gerald Stang Canada
Terence Stechysin Canada
Rida Tahir Canada
Ali Tejpar Canada
Dillan Theckedath Canada
David Toulouse Canada
Mark Uhrbach Canada
Erica van Wyngaarden Canada
Alistair Wallbaum Canada
ROBERT YOUNG Canada
mark yovorsky Canada
SAFARI Nshuti AYOBANGIRA Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Blaise Azitemina Fundji Congo, Democratic Republic of the
SAMY BADIBANGA NTITA Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Mohamed Mohamed Mossi Congo, Democratic Republic of the
DANIELLE FLORIS COLOMBE MOUSSITOU Congo
ERIC ARMEL NDOUMBA Congo
Claudia Ackermann Piller Switzerland
Gery Balmer Switzerland
Brigitte Benoit Landale Switzerland
Sandra Birrer Switzerland
Morgane Bousquet Switzerland
Jorge Cancio Switzerland
Francine Castella Switzerland
René Dönni Kuoni Switzerland
Roger Dubach Switzerland
Lukas Eberli Switzerland
Andrin Eichin Switzerland
Christiane Erkoreka Switzerland
Jon Albert Fanzun Switzerland
Rémy Friedmann Switzerland
Matthias Galus Switzerland
Sabrina Gantenbein Switzerland
Anne Gisler Switzerland
Irene Grohsmann Switzerland
Thomas Iff Switzerland
Carl Jauslin Switzerland
Jens Kaessner Switzerland
Yvan Keckeis Switzerland
Dominique Keller Switzerland
Daniel Klingele Switzerland
Jürg Lauber Switzerland
Alice Leibundgut Switzerland
Jürg Lindenmann Switzerland
Marina Piolino Switzerland
Philippe W. Rocheray Switzerland
Noah Rohner Switzerland
Nicolas Rollier Switzerland
Alexander Schaerer Switzerland
Sandino Scheidegger Switzerland
Thomas Schneider Switzerland
Corinna Seiberth Switzerland
Daniel Seiler Switzerland
Zarife Selmani Bornstein Switzerland
RAVINDER(RABBINDER) KUMAR SHARMA Switzerland
Florence Tinguely Mattli Switzerland
Kerstin Noëlle Vokinger Switzerland
Livia Walpen Switzerland
Désirée Wappler Switzerland
Flurina Wäspi Switzerland
Markus Wuest Switzerland
Luc Wuest Switzerland
Koutoua Thomas D'aquin Gnamessou Côte d'Ivoire
NADEGE GOUE Côte d'Ivoire
Patricio Cabello Chile
PABLO VIAL Chile
Bob Maurice Mboh Elangwe Cameroon
Paulin Melatagia Yonta Cameroon
Samuel NDICHO BAMBO Cameroon
Lydienne Nathalie NTOGUE Cameroon
Nan Hao China
Zhaoyu JI China
Yang Jiang China
yangchun li China
Xiaojiao Li China
Vivien Luk China
Charles Mok China
Yu Shen China
Yuan Tian China
Bei Ye China
Shuyu Zhao China
梓轩 China
Juan José Castro Colombia
PABLO CORRALES Colombia
Thiago Dal-Toe Colombia
Isabel Cristina De Avila Benitez Colombia
Hazel Díaz Meléndez Costa Rica
Maricela Munoz Costa Rica
Christian Torres Costa Rica
Juan Fernández Cuba
Suzete Centeio Cape Verde
João Cruz Cape Verde
Emanuel Livramento Cape Verde
Milton Cabral Milton Cape Verde
Marketa Gregorova Czechia
Václav Hejtmánek Czechia
Zuzana Hlavickova Czechia
Berta Jarosova Czechia
Jakub Otcenasek Czechia
Martina Svobodová Czechia
Eva Vintr Czechia
Rasmus Andresen Germany
Samira Bouallegue Germany
Mario Brandenburg Germany
Marco-Alexander Breit Germany
Daniela Broenstrup Germany
Eike Bruns Germany
Markus de Brün Germany
Peter Drahn Germany
Salomé Eggler Germany
Bierhoff Florian Germany
Thomas Franke Germany
Alexandra Geese Germany
Jana Gooth Germany
Gunther Grathwohl Germany
Jonas Grätz-Hoffmann Germany
Rudolf GRIDL Germany
Regine Grienberger Germany
Regine Grienberger Germany
Jensen Gyde Germany
Felix Haala Germany
Nele Harder Germany
Lukas Hilgers Germany
Niklas Hofmann Germany
Paul Horsters Germany
Jens Huber Germany
Eva Ignatuschtschenko Germany
Dieter Janecek Germany
Thomas Jarzombek Germany
Corina Kramer Germany
Mona Krayem Germany
Simon Kreye Germany
Felix Kroll Germany
Laura-Theresa Krüger Germany
Swantje Maecker Germany
Höferlin Manuel Germany
Sabine Meyer Germany
Kilian Mitterweger Germany
Rudy Nolde Germany
Corinna Nolting Germany
Schräpel Norman Germany
Maike Reinhold Germany
Alexander Schaefer Germany
Konstantin Schäfers Germany
Stefan Schnorr Germany
Bernd Schramm Germany
Mia Schünemann Germany
Balthas Seibold Germany
Sandra Selmanovic Germany
Hinrich Thoelken Germany
Wolfram von Heynitz Germany
Michael Weigand Germany
Heiko Wildner Germany
Jens Zimmermann Germany
Mette Dam Denmark
Mette Finnemann Denmark
Christian Perrild Denmark
Finn Petersen Denmark
Julia Wolman Denmark
Neil Checo Dominican Republic
Javier Garcia Dominican Republic
Tomas Marte Dominican Republic
Eloy Nunez Pena Dominican Republic
Samir CHABANE Algeria
Mouna Ahlem CHIHEB Algeria
Mohamed NEMAMCHA Algeria
Siim Alatalu Estonia
Heiki Sibul Estonia
Anna Tiido Estonia
Meelis Tiigimae Estonia
Heli Tiirmaa Klaar Estonia
Anneli Vares Estonia
Galila Abdalmonem Egypt
Hisham Aboulyazed Egypt
Elwakeel ahmed Egypt
Christine Arida Egypt
Hussein Badran Egypt
Hoda Elenguebawy Egypt
Ahmed Farag Egypt
rolla hamza Egypt
Manal Ismail Egypt
Ahmed Mahmoud Ezzat Mohamed Egypt
Samia MOUSSA Egypt
Nahel Muhammad Amirah Egypt
Golestan Radwan Egypt
Ahmed Said Egypt
Sameh Saied Egypt
Hasan Seida Egypt
Teame Tekleab Eritrea
ANTONIO CIMORRA Spain
Hugo Córdova González-Castillo Spain
Javier de Andrés Blasco Spain
Michael Donaldson Spain
Javier Gil-Ruiz Spain
Irene Gozalo Spain
Gálvez Lina Spain
Jose Lucea Spain
Cristina Martinez Spain
Rafael Perez Galindo Spain
María José Villacampa Spain
Kibret Zewdu Bayuh Ethiopia
Mengistu Debessay Ethiopia
Kalkidan Teshome Lire Ethiopia
Wobetu Shiferaw Ethiopia
Getnet Shewa Teshager Ethiopia
Ritva Halila Finland
Petri Kuurma Finland
Kaisa Leidy Finland
Silja Leinonen Finland
Rauno MERISAARI Finland
Juuso Moisander Finland
Annika Ojala Finland
Perttu Paunonen Finland
Vilma Peltonen Finland
Pekka Shemeikka Finland
Janette Sorsimo Finland
Johanna Sumuvuori Finland
Anne Dunn Fiji
Serupepeli Neiko Fiji
Vilitati Junior Togavou Fiji
Anaïs Aubert France
Sophie Ayitey France
Nathalie Bouarour France
Yana Brugier France
Jean Cattan France
Nicolas Conti France
Clementine Desigaud France
Romain Dewaele France
Valérie Fontaine France
Boris Gartner France
Gaetan GOLDBERG France
Corentin GOLLY France
Vincent Gouillart France
Jeremy Hureaux France
Dejaeger Marie France
Ménehould Michaud de Brisis France
Camille Morfouace France
Elandaloussi Myriam France
Benjamin Pajot France
Estelle Patat France
Soizic Penicaud France
Clara Puech France
Antoine Samba France
Samih Souissi France
anne souvira France
Vincent TOUBIANA France
Laurent Toustou France
Aurore Tual France
Yves VERHOEVEN France
Paul ZAJAC France
Soraya Zanardo France
Liz Adams United Kingdom
Subul Ahsan United Kingdom
Shrafeddin Amena United Kingdom
Kirstie Ashman United Kingdom
Tim Barutcu United Kingdom
Oli Bird United Kingdom
Rachael Bishop United Kingdom
Theo Blackwell United Kingdom
Paul Blaker United Kingdom
Alex Bradbrook United Kingdom
Emma broadhurst United Kingdom
Vicki Brown United Kingdom
Christian Butterworth United Kingdom
Oliver Cockram United Kingdom
Daniel cooper United Kingdom
Kevin cunnington United Kingdom
Campbell Davis United Kingdom
Andrew Dennehy-Neil United Kingdom
Laura Dias United Kingdom
Archie Fell United Kingdom
Julia Fossi United Kingdom
Katherine Fox United Kingdom
Graham Francis United Kingdom
Anne-Marie Fry United Kingdom
Jessica Gosling United Kingdom
Anna Goulden United Kingdom
Sam Green United Kingdom
Jude Hanan United Kingdom
Tom Haswell United Kingdom
FARAH HUSSAIN United Kingdom
Emma Johns United Kingdom
CRAIG JONES United Kingdom
Charlotte Kenealy United Kingdom
Mike Lee United Kingdom
Faradh Maharoof United Kingdom
Alex Malloy United Kingdom
Laura Mannion United Kingdom
Nicholas Moloney United Kingdom
Pamela Nunn United Kingdom
Folake Olagunju United Kingdom
Francois Ortolan United Kingdom
Thiona Philips United Kingdom
Lewis Radstone-Stubbs United Kingdom
Sunil Ralhr United Kingdom
Amanda Rees United Kingdom
Emma-Lena Ridding United Kingdom
Alice Rutherford United Kingdom
Rukhmani Sanger United Kingdom
Tracy Sartin United Kingdom
Simon Saunders United Kingdom
Isabelle Scott United Kingdom
Jo Spencer Brooks United Kingdom
Matthew Stokes United Kingdom
Richard Syers United Kingdom
Patrick Tarpey United Kingdom
Rebecca Taylor United Kingdom
Dimitra Tennakoon United Kingdom
Juliet Upton United Kingdom
Linden Watts United Kingdom
Adam Zinkin United Kingdom
Giorgi Dapkviashvili Georgia
Kubusidze Eka Georgia
Mzia Gogilashvili Georgia
Mikheil Jgamadze Georgia
Ketevan Rekhviashvili Georgia
Isaac Akambole Ghana
Albert Antwi-Boasiako Ghana
Godsentina Atswei Gogo-Tawiah Ghana
Ivy Tuffuor Hoetu Ghana
Elizabeth Mante Ghana
Sarata Omane Ghana
Momodou Alieu Jallow Gambia
Hon Alhagie Mbow Gambia
OUMIE SAINE SAINE Gambia
modou lamin sanneh Gambia
Elhadj Boubacar Sidiki Balde Guinea
SALVADOR MANGUE AYINGONO Equatorial Guinea
ATANASIO ELA NTUGU NSA Equatorial Guinea
Maria Frantzi Greece
Aimilia Givropoulou Greece
Ilias Iakovidis Greece
Olga Kefalogianni Greece
Katerina Moschovakou Greece
Oscar Stuardo Chinchilla Guzmán Guatemala
Davi Severiano Goia Cabral D'almada Guinea-Bissau
Catherine Hughes Guyana
SANDY KARYNA PALMA R Honduras
Daniela Divjak Croatia
Zdravko Jukic Croatia
Ivana Martinčić Croatia
Glavor Nataša Croatia
Iva Sisul Brdar Croatia
Krisztina Hégely-Angyal Hungary
Adhlan Fadhilla Ahmad Indonesia
Mariam Barata Indonesia
Muhammad Neil El Himam Indonesia
Alya Nurul Iffat Indonesia
Heintje Lombone Indonesia
Muhammad Purwa Manggala Indonesia
Indri Maria Indonesia
Christian Putra Indonesia
Agen Judi Online QQKINI Indonesia
Ashwin Sasongko Sastrosubroto Indonesia
Azizah Siti Indonesia
Suryo Adhi Wibowo Indonesia
Gerald Craddock Ireland
Barry Lowry Ireland
Amit Ashkenazi Israel
Guy Kraif Israel
Henig Naama Israel
Michal Rabinovitz sadeh Israel
Cedric Sabbah Israel
Amir SAGIE Israel
Tamara Sznaidleder Israel
kaur Avinash India
Anupriya Datta India
DEEPAK KUMAR DEEPAK KUMAR India
Goyal Kapil India
prerna kapoor India
Sabarish Karunakaran India
Sabarish. K Karunakaran India
Siddharth Nandan India
Amar Patnaik India
Sujoy Sarkar India
Rajeev Sharma India
SANTHOSH THAMPY India
pradeep verma India
Binoy Viswam India
Puneet Walia India
Mojtaba Baniasadzadeh Iran, Islamic Republic of
Fatemeh Ghasempour Iran, Islamic Republic of
Mohammad Khorshidi Iran, Islamic Republic of
Mohammad Hossein Mohammadi Iran, Islamic Republic of
Javad Momeni Iran, Islamic Republic of
Jalili Tahereh Iran, Islamic Republic of
Setareh Tarkashvand Iran, Islamic Republic of
Behnam Valizadeh Iran, Islamic Republic of
Alireza Yari Iran, Islamic Republic of
Gunnar Grimsson Iceland
Domenico Alfieri Italy
Francesco Berti Italy
Laura Calligaro Italy
Maurizio Campari Italy
Gemma Carolillo Italy
Concettina Cassa Italy
Gian Lorenzo Cornado Italy
Gianluigi Di Bello Italy
Mattia Fantinati Italy
Andrea Leonardelli Italy
Marta Maresca Italy
Gianfranco Pensili Italy
Emilio Puccio Italy
Andrea Sammarco Italy
Marcolla Sara Italy
Alessandra Sposato Italy
Fay Samuels Jamaica
Rafat Dasan Jordan
Hareth Smeirat Jordan
Daisuke Hayashi Japan
Yuki Hirano Japan
Yoichi Iida Japan
Mone IMAMURA Japan
Ayako Ito Japan
Kensuke Ito Japan
Ryo Kawabata Japan
Hajime ONGA Japan
Tomoya OUCHI Japan
Shinya Tahata Japan
Maki Takahashi Japan
OUCHI Tomoya Japan
Taketo Yamada Japan
Adaba Briggs Kenya
Katherine Getao Kenya
Antony Laibuta Kenya
EDWIN KARIUKI NJIRU Kenya
Edwin Nyaluogo Kenya
Linet Onyando Kenya
Esther Wanjau Kenya
Mercy Wanjau Kenya
Aboubacar Abbou Comoros
SHI YOUNG CHANG Korea, Republic of
Boyoung Kim Korea, Republic of
Boyoung Kim Korea, Republic of
Wooyoung Kim Korea, Republic of
Bangmoo Lee Korea, Republic of
Won Kyung Woo Korea, Republic of
Diana Kadyrova Kazakhstan
Zeina Bou Harb Lebanon
Diana Bou-Ghanem Lebanon
Nadim Gemayel Lebanon
Prabhani Lakshima Sri Lanka
Gunawardhana Ruwan Sri Lanka
Shars Shadrach Beaye Liberia
Letsatsi Lekhooa Lesotho
Jūratė Čiočienė Lithuania
Inga Davidoniene Lithuania
Vengeliavičius Ernestas Lithuania
Darius Gaidys Lithuania
Inga Rimkeviciene Lithuania
Normunds Egle Latvia
Zita Kanberga Latvia
Janis Karklins Latvia
Anda Sauluna Latvia
Edvins Usca Latvia
Agnese Zarina Latvia
Abdulbaset Albaour Libya
MOHAMED EL BEKRI Morocco
Nour-dine HAJJAMI Morocco
NOUREDDINE LASFAR Morocco
Omar LAYACHI Morocco
Sergiu Finciuc Moldova, Republic of
Natalia LOZAN Moldova, Republic of
Viorica Stroici Moldova, Republic of
Babin Svetlana Moldova, Republic of
Natalia Zgardan Bucataru Moldova, Republic of
Manan iala ANDRIANTSALAMA Madagascar
ANDRIANASOLO Mexin Madagascar
ELZA RODELYS Madagascar
Anastas Mishev North Macedonia
Katerina Mishkovska North Macedonia
Andre Callus Malta
Suzanne Garcia Imbernon Malta
Renee Laiviera Malta
Rajivisng Jeetoo Mauritius
Mohamed Shareef Maldives
Thoko Tembo Malawi
Alejandro Alba Mexico
Brenda Escobar Mexico
MAGALI ESQUINCA Mexico
VANESSA HIDALGO Mexico
ESQUINCA MAGALI Mexico
Gerardo Isaac Morales Tenorio Mexico
José G. Rojas Mexico
Diego Sánchez Mexico
Syahirah Abdul Malaysia
Chueyhwye Chan Malaysia
Hwee Hsiung Lee Malaysia
NUR BALQIS ROSLI Malaysia
Hortência Joana Macombo Massinga Mozambique
Americo Muchanga Mozambique
Linda Aipinge Namibia
Petrus Amupadhi Namibia
Sally Buiswalelo Namibia
Eva-Liisa Kafita Namibia
Paulina Magongo Namibia
SOULEY BOUKARI Niger
Babagana Abbas Nigeria
Lawal Akibu Nigeria
Ayomide Akinbode Nigeria
Ahmed Aliyu Nigeria
JERRY CHIKE Nigeria
Samira Danburam Nigeria
NITEABAI DOMINIC Nigeria
Sonigitu Ekpe Nigeria
Ifeoma-Chiamaka Ezeh Nigeria
Benjamin Ikibah Nigeria
Isa Ibrahim Jalo Nigeria
Gogwim Joel Nigeria
Maman K MAIRO DAN'AZUMI AHMAD Nigeria
Edowaye Makanjuola Nigeria
Mansur Manu Soro Nigeria
Daniel Aji Musa Nigeria
Adaora Obuezie Nigeria
Noah Oduntan Nigeria
Taiwo Olaniyan Nigeria
Okechukwu Orinya Nigeria
Olatokunboh Oyeleye Nigeria
Hamza Salami Nigeria
Abubakar Shanono Nigeria
abdulrasheed shittu Nigeria
Oyindamola Sogunro Nigeria
NUHU TAHIR BOLORI Nigeria
Terlumun George-Maria TYENDEZWA Nigeria
Bello Usman Jada Nigeria
Elizabeth Yisa Nigeria
Florence Levy Nicaragua
José Antonio Zepeda López Nicaragua
Jacco-Pepijn Baljet Netherlands
Thomas DE HAAN Netherlands
Matthijs Goense Netherlands
Alisa Heaver Netherlands
Evert Jan Hummelen Netherlands
Nathalie Jaarsma Netherlands
Talar Kalayciyan Netherlands
Olivia Lin Netherlands
Eline Meissen Netherlands
Hans Oude Alink Netherlands
Irmgard Reijntjes Netherlands
Wim Rullens Netherlands
Aik van Eemeren Netherlands
Simon van Merkom Netherlands
Augustijn Willem van Zwoll Netherlands
Marie-Louise Wijne Netherlands
Bastiaan Winkel Netherlands
Frode Sorensen Norway
Milan Raj Nepali Nepal
Hamed n Oman
Gaston Gonzalez Panama
EVELYN RODRIGUEZ Panama
Gislayne Blanco Peru
Isabel Chávez Peru
ROSA CUSIPUMA ARTEAGA Peru
Cristian Mesa Peru
Alan Alberto Ramírez García Peru
Mendoza Silvana Peru
Salvador Jr Briola Philippines
JANSSEN ESGUERRA Philippines
Jed Patrick Juntereal Philippines
Melecio Jr. Macalalad Philippines
Vivian Moya Philippines
Jordan Pocaan Philippines
Felix Aram Regencia Philippines
Leonor Reyes Philippines
Haydee Serona Philippines
Thomas Solido Philippines
Ian Hero Soliven Philippines
JOEL TAN-TORRES Philippines
Carlos Ely Tingson Philippines
Ernesto Jr Tomas Philippines
Noel Unciano Philippines
Dr. Nauman Abdullah Pakistan
HIRA IQBAL Pakistan
Amjid Ali Khan Pakistan
Muhammad Imran Khan Pakistan
Taimur Shahzad Pakistan
Muhammad Ahmed Zaeem Pakistan
Szmidt Andrzej Poland
Podgorska-Buompane Anna Poland
Grudzień Barbachowska Poland
Adrianna Beredzińska Poland
Wojciech Berezowski Poland
Anna Bramska Poland
Jacek Bukowicki Poland
Michał Bukowski Poland
Zuzanna Burska Poland
Tadeusz Chomicki Poland
Monika Ciślak Poland
Piotr Czepulonis Poland
Marcin Czubak Poland
Małgorzata Darowska Poland
Karol Demski Poland
Mariusz Dyduch Poland
Mirosław Fiedorowicz Poland
Konrad Fijołek Poland
Paweł Flakiewicz Poland
Rafal Galinski Poland
Beata Górka-Winter Poland
Wojciech Gruba Poland
Jacek Grzeszak Poland
Agnieszka HARDEJ-JANUSZEK Poland
Malgorzata Ignatowicz Poland
Jarosław Jedynak Poland
Lipińska Karolina Poland
Łukasz Kiwicz Poland
Sebastian Kondraszuk Poland
Weronika Kopernok Poland
Elzbieta Kroszczynska Poland
Plewa Krzysztof Poland
Gawkowski Krzysztof Poland
Paulina Latham Poland
Filip Majdowski Poland
Piotr Majewski Poland
Kamil Melcer Poland
Karol Michalski Poland
Różycki Mikołaj Poland
Killion Munyama Poland
Radosław Nielek Poland
Justyna Orłowska Poland
Kinga Pasternak Poland
Arak Piotr Poland
Sandra Piotrowska Poland
Maciej Piotrowski Poland
Barbara Powichrowska Poland
Rafał Prabucki Poland
Michał Pukaluk Poland
Palen Renata Poland
Adam Rogowski Poland
Anna Rogozinska Poland
Dominik Rozkrut Poland
Antoni Rytel Poland
Krzysztof SILICKI Poland
Pawel Skowera Poland
Wiktor Skwarek Poland
Przemysław Śliwa Poland
Paweł Śliwowski Poland
Zdzisław Stępień Poland
Lidia Stepinska-Ustasiak Poland
Ignacy Swiecicki Poland
Ewa Switek Poland
Stefaniak Sylwia Poland
Krzysztof Szubert Poland
Tomasz Tosza Poland
Katarzyna Twardowska Poland
Przemyslaw Typiak Poland
Aleksandra Weinzieher Poland
Agnieszka Wincewicz Poland
Izabela Witkowska Poland
Szajnar Wojciech Poland
magdalena wrzosek Poland
Marek Zagórski Poland
Franek Łukasz Poland
Maysoun Ibrahim Palestine, State of
Daraghmeh Moath Palestine, State of
Nour Nassar Palestine, State of
Filipa Bernardes Vilela Portugal
Maria da Graca Carvalho Portugal
Nicole Darabian Portugal
Rui Esteves Portugal
Maria Maio Portugal
Paulo Peres Portugal
Sofia Rasgado Portugal
Margarida Saco Portugal
Charlotte Simoes Portugal
Francisco Casaccia Paraguay
Mashael Al-Hammadi Qatar
Nasser Al-Suwaidi Qatar
abdulla alemadi Qatar
Sharoug Alkhater Qatar
Abdulla Ahmed jassmi Qatar
Bogdan Banjac Serbia
Khubaev Alan Russian Federation
Dmitry Babekin Russian Federation
Aisalu Badyagina Russian Federation
Armenak Balayan Russian Federation
MARGARITA BELYAKOVA Russian Federation
Veronika Bodiul Russian Federation
Alexander Chuburkov Russian Federation
Roman Chukov Russian Federation
Arkadiy Egorov Russian Federation
Viacheslav Erokhin Russian Federation
Olga Evko Russian Federation
Vladislav Fedulov Russian Federation
Alexander Grishchenko Russian Federation
Alexey Khersontsev Russian Federation
Alexander Khinshteyn Russian Federation
Yuriy Kiselev Russian Federation
Alexander Koshkin Russian Federation
Vladimir Kosteyev Russian Federation
Olga Kraeva Russian Federation
Alexey Maksakov Russian Federation
Aleksandr Maslov Russian Federation
Tatiana Matveeva Russian Federation
Anton Morozov Russian Federation
Vinogradova Natalia Russian Federation
Arseniy Nedyak Russian Federation
Mariam Nemsadze Russian Federation
Maxim Parshin Russian Federation
lya Petrochenkov Russian Federation
Nikolay Pogorelov Russian Federation
Andrey Priima Russian Federation
Anton Privezentsev Russian Federation
Artem Puchkov Russian Federation
Vasiliy Pushkin Russian Federation
DMITRY REUTSKIY Russian Federation
Marina Rodimtseva Russian Federation
Sergei Romanov Russian Federation
Irina Rukavishnikova Russian Federation
Mariia Rumiantceva Russian Federation
Violetta Shashina Russian Federation
Egor Shipitsyn Russian Federation
Anna Skorobogatchenko Russian Federation
Aleksandr Sumbatian Russian Federation
Elizaveta Terentyeva Russian Federation
Rustam Tikhonov Russian Federation
Timofey V Russian Federation
Milosh Vagner Russian Federation
Voronina Victoria Russian Federation
Nataliya Volkova Russian Federation
Anton Yuzhakov Russian Federation
Sofia Zakharova Russian Federation
Alexander Zhigarev Russian Federation
Vitaly Zlobin Russian Federation
Irina Zotova Russian Federation
Владислав Бабич Russian Federation
Надежда Шикунова Russian Federation
Никита Якунов Russian Federation
Abdullah M. Almuhaideb Saudi Arabia
Davinia Szetu Solomon Islands
Jude Louis Seychelles
Alaa Ali Sudan
Erik Adell Hellström Sweden
Jasmin Aherdan Sweden
Elmstam Carl Sweden
Johan Ekerhult Sweden
Helena Gellerman Sweden
Elizabeth Greenfield Sweden
Isadora Hellegren Sweden
Anna Karefelt Sweden
Joanna Kurosz Sweden
Manberger Linnaea Sweden
Bengt Mölleryd Sweden
Vilhelm Müller Sweden
Golala Ruhani Sweden
Kerstin Widell Sweden
Anna Widestam Sweden
Amirah Arip Singapore
Yang Lin Chee Singapore
Charles Chew Singapore
Eric Chua Singapore
Koh David Singapore
Gwenda Fong Singapore
WL Foong Singapore
Keerthi Gaurav Singapore
Glenn Ho Singapore
Kelvin Kow Singapore
Serene Leong Singapore
Pauline Leong Singapore
Willy Lim Singapore
Aaron Maniam Singapore
Song Yeong Ng Singapore
Yvonne Ng Singapore
Zhi Xiang Ong Singapore
Sithuraj Ponraj Singapore
Geraldine Seah Singapore
Koh Sherwyn Singapore
Elizabeth Tan Singapore
Chrys Tang Singapore
Shi'an Tay Singapore
Hazel Ting Singapore
Valeriane Toon Singapore
Angela Wibawa Singapore
Paul Yang Singapore
Christopher Yeo Singapore
Yukai Zeng Singapore
Lim Zhao-Yi Singapore
Sabina Carli Slovenia
Davor Orlic Slovenia
Tadej Rupel Slovenia
Martin Gajdos Slovakia
Patrik Pavlovský Slovakia
Mahmoud Barrie Sierra Leone
Salieu Mansaray Sierra Leone
ABOUBAKRY TIDIANE DIALLO Senegal
Abdou Karim KA Senegal
COUNDOUL NDEYE FATOU Senegal
FLORENCE SAGNA Senegal
Racky Seye Senegal
fatou thiam Senegal
Abdullahi Guled Ibrahim Somalia
Mustafa Yaasin SHEIK Somalia
Unguec Stephen Kang Ilario South Sudan
Deolindo Costa Boa Esperanca Sao Tome and Principe
Margarita Escobar El Salvador
IBAA OUEICHEK Syrian Arab Republic
Sakhile Dlamini Eswatini
Wandile Mhlanga Eswatini
HASSAN ACHEIKH ABAKAR Chad
HAROUN GOUCHOULAYE HASSAN Chad
Hassaballah Khadidja Chad
Yabo Joel Tchindebe Chad
Maria Sofia Fusco Thailand
Pornrawe Poenateetai Thailand
Kitjawat Tacharoen Thailand
Nury Komekov Turkmenistan
Hend BAKLOUTI Tunisia
Fethi Belgacem Tunisia
Chokri Ben Romdhane Tunisia
Ahmed CHABCHOUB Tunisia
Houda CHIHI Tunisia
Nabih EL ABED Tunisia
Naoufel FRIKHA Tunisia
Wajdi Garali Tunisia
Khabbab HADHRI Tunisia
ALOUI Jamel Tunisia
azmi lahmar Tunisia
Dahmani Wafa Tunisia
Seluvaia Kauvaka Tonga
Miranda Tohi Tonga
Abdullah Cemil Akcam Turkey
Kandemir Aysel Turkey
Sukran Aytekin Turkey
Fatih KAFADAR Turkey
M. Salim Ketevanlioglu Turkey
Burak Furkan Mermer Turkey
Gokhan Tok Turkey
Batur Ustaoglu Turkey
Emine Ozge Yildirim Turkey
Elif Yıldırımlı Turkey
Duane Chan Sing Trinidad and Tobago
Monique Clement Trinidad and Tobago
Karel Douglas Trinidad and Tobago
Maquada Joshua Trinidad and Tobago
Camille O'Brien-Neaves Trinidad and Tobago
nicole prince Trinidad and Tobago
Kavita Singh Trinidad and Tobago
Anita Sohan Trinidad and Tobago
Anastasiya Dzyakava Ukraine
Joyce Nakatumba Uganda
Gomez Alicia United States
Susan Allen United States
Stephen C. Anderson United States
Susan Anthony United States
Mikael Baker United States
Laura Bate United States
Zachary Blackburn United States
Roy Boney United States
Stan Byers United States
Ann Chaitovitz United States
Susan Chalmers United States
Stefani Chow United States
Ethan Craig United States
Hector Dominguez United States
Allen Ellison United States
Justin Fair United States
Ken Featherling United States
Uribe Felix United States
Fort Felker United States
CARA FISHMAN United States
Owen Fletcher United States
Liesyl Franz United States
Emma Friedheim United States
Leslie Friedland United States
Joe Gattuso United States
Len Hause United States
Sean Kim United States
Tom Koutsky United States
Kristin McGinley Kristin McGinley United States
Joanna LaHaie United States
Brian Larkin United States
Adam Lusin United States
Raj Madhavan United States
Amy Mahn United States
Scott McCulloch United States
Megan McMillan United States
Aimee Meacham United States
Ann Meceda United States
Andrew Merluzzi United States
Anne-Marie Mills United States
Adam Murray United States
Katie Noyes United States
Daniel Oates United States
Kelly OKeefe United States
Kimberley Raleigh United States
Melissa Rann United States
Rebecca Saxton-Fox United States
Sam Schofield United States
Ruhiya Kris Seward United States
Laura Sigelmann United States
Emily Smith United States
Jennifer Stein United States
Diane Steinour United States
Christopher Taylor United States
Natalie Thompson United States
Robert Watson United States
Chanan Weissman United States
Katharine Willers United States
Elizabeth Williams United States
Elhai Wren United States
Juan Manuel Berton Schnyder Uruguay
Virginia Pardo Uruguay
Beatriz Rodriguez Uruguay
Gonzalo Sosa Uruguay
Liber Nan Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
Odalis Pereira Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
Cecily Faasau-Iakopo Samoa
Venus Iosefa-Salanoa Samoa
Perelini Lameko Masoe Samoa
Gisa Fuatai Purcell Samoa
Moepogai Seumanutafa Samoa
Abduljalil Abdulwali Saleh Alkubati Yemen
Debra Debra Tshaka South Africa
Cedric Frolick South Africa
moliehi makumane South Africa
Jim Paterson South Africa
Imran Simmins South Africa
Frans van Aardt South Africa
Michael Ilishebo Zambia
Machila Jamba Zambia
Garry Mukelabai Zambia
Austin Sichinga Zambia
Sandra Makwembere Zimbabwe
Tichafa Rixon Mujuru Zimbabwe
Lucas Souza Santos Brazil
Benedict Obirim Sagoe Ghana
Hrvoje Lisicar Croatia
Ready Made MLM India
Soomin Kim Korea, Republic of
Daniel Keck Germany
Evgeny Tonkikh Russian Federation
Stakeholder Group: Intergovernmental Organization
Given Name Family Name Organization
Wim Degezelle DUERMOVO - DRMV
Anriette Esterhuysen Association for Progressive Communications
Bartosz Paszcza Jagiellonian Club
Phalguni Sundaram Biswal UNDESA
YUSHI TORIGOE International Telecommunication Union
KE GONG World Federation of Engineering Organizations
Emanuela Celebre "Hope For Children"CRC Policy Center
Muna Hemoudi Abu Dhabi Ports
OLATUNDE AGBABIAKA Africa center for citizen orientation (Youth crime watch, Nigeria)
Jomo Nyambi African National Congress
Bernard Brian-Cudjoe African Union
Makane Faye African Union
Sandro BAZZANELLA African Union Commission
Moctar Yedaly African Union Commission
Souhila Amazouz African Union Commission (AUC)
Margaret Nyambura Ndung'u African Union Commission - PRIDA TA
Sanja Dimitrievska Agency for electronic communications
Larasati Muslikhah Famarsari AICOMS, Telkom University
Aboh Henri Joseph BASSA AIESEC
Nurshafenath Shaharuddin Alliance for Financial Inclusion
Maja Kraljic APC
Nadine Chorão ARCTEL-CPLP
Arndt Husar Asian Development Bank
Peter Nicholls Asian Development Bank
Roxana Bassi Association for Progressive Communications (APC)
Jemal Hussien Yesuf AUC
Wisam Mansour Basic Internet Foundation
Yuanyuan Ji Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications
Jean-Christophe FINIDORI Blockstack evangelist
wei wu cacs
Arielle CHEMLA CAHAI- Council of Europe
ERMINIA GIORNO CAMERA DI COMMERCIO DI COSENZA
Nigel Cassimire Caribbean Telecommunications Union
Shanea Lewis Caribbean Telecommunications Union
Junior Mc Intyre Caribbean Telecommunications union
Lucien Steinberg Centre for Media Pluralism and Media Freedom, European University Institute
Barbara Amaro Centro Latinoamericano de Administración para el Desarrollo
Amalia Palma CEPAL
Alberto Pace CERN - European Organization for Nuclear Research
singer yang Chaoyue socialworker Group
Edith Bardel CIDFF
Christina Dinar CIHR - Center for Internet and Human Rights
Brent Manuel Civic Tech Toronto
Andrey Kuleshov Common Fund for Commodities
Erum Masood Commonwealth
Leonard Obonyo Commonwealth Telecommunications Organisation
Xiaodong LIU Computer Network Information Center, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Justin PYAME EMA Congo Airways
Wolfram Bechtel Conseil de l'Europe
agathe bougon conseil national du numérique / french digital council
Oluwatodimu Bankole Council of Europe
Natalia Chardymova Council of Europe
Pénélope Couckuyt Council of Europe
Elena Dodonova Council of Europe
Menno Ettema Council of Europe
Irena Guidikova Council of Europe
Nichola Howson Council of Europe
Peter Kimpian Council of Europe
Jan Kleijssen Council of Europe
EYUP KUN Council of Europe
Nina Lichtner Council of Europe
Giulia Lucchese Council of Europe
Rasmus Lumi Council of Europe
Yannick MENECEUR Council of Europe
Judith Orland Council of Europe
Patrick PENNINCKX Council of Europe
Patrick Penninckx Council of Europe
MARIA TENOSHVILI Council of Europe
Urska Umek Council of Europe
Zeynep Oya Usal Kanzler Council of Europe
ivana zeppa council of europe
ivana zeppa council of europe
Sara Sušanj Council of Europe / European Youth Centre Budapest
Nino Gobronidze Council of Europe Office in Georgia
Domingos Mota CRCSP
Vasim Mohd CTBTO-CYG
Irina DREXLER Cybercrime Programme Office of the Council of Europe (Bucharest, Romania)
Enkel Daljani DESA
Kenneth Iversen DESA
Petra Pfannes die medienanstalten, Bereich Jugendmedienschutz
Włoch Prof. Renata Digital Economy Lab, University of Warsaw
Angela Kastner Digital Impact Alliance
Hanna Hempel DW Akademie
Andrea Kuppers DW Akademie
Jasmin Rietdorf DW Akademie
Arnaud Gahimbare East African Court of Justice
HON.PAMELA MAASSAY EAST AFRICAN LEGISLATIVE ASSEMBLY
Carlos García Martínez ECB
Andreas Klausing Educa
Tiago José de Souza Lima Bezerra Embaixadoras - Open Knowledge Brasil
Trang Ho Morton End Violence
Natalie Shoup End Violence Fund
Manojlovic Marija End Violence Global Partnership
Serena Tommasino End Violence Global Partnership
Cristina Bernal Aparicio ESCAP
Tiziana Bonapace ESCAP
Tae Hyung KIM ESCAP
Nibal Idlebi ESCWA
Mansour FARAH ESCWA Consultant
Andres Tarto Estonian Internet Foundation
Matthias Flug EU Agency for Fundamental Rights
Joanna GOODEY EU Agency for Fundamental Rights
Martha Stickings EU Agency for Fundamental Rights
Nils Berglund EU Institute for Security Studies
Patryk Pawlak EU Institute for Security Studies
Gaurav Jain European Bank for Reconstruction and Development
Charles Jonathan European Bank for Reconstruction and Development
Jörn Franke European Central Bank
Maria Velasco Quintanilla European Central Bank
Loretta Anania European Commission
Olivier Bringer European Commission
Liesbet Debecker European Commission
Enikő Dékány European Commission
Andrea Halmos European Commission
Georges Lobo European Commission
Rüdiger Martin European Commission
Mariam Mirfattahi European Commission
Erja Piipponen European Commission
Alberto Rabbachin European Commission
Esteve Sanz European Commission
Valentina Scialpi European Commission
Vesa Terävä European Commission
Georgios Tselentis European Commission
Bertil Cottier European Commission against Racism and Intolerance
Camille Gufflet European External Action Service
Wiktor Staniecki European External Action Service
Holger Benzing European Parliament
Marina Kaljurand European Parliament
Alexandra Lutz European Parliament
Despoina Riga European Parliament
Vasileios Tsirozidis European Parliament
Axel Voss European Parliament
Angelina Yurkova European Parliament
Mattias Bjärnemalm European Parliament, Greens/EFA
Paweł Basta European Society of Gynaecological Oncology
Katarzyna Gorgol European Union
Maria Amor Estebanez European Union Agency for Fundamental Rights (FRA)
David Reichel European Union Agency for Fundamental Rights (“FRA”)
Nathalie Van Raemdonck European Union Institute for Security Studies
Adam Pakulski European United Left/ Nordic Green Left EUROPEAN PARLIAMENTARY GROUP
Philipp Amann Europol
Cathal Delaney Europol
AntonToni Klancnik Europol
Piotr Dmochowski-Lipski EUTELSAT IGO
Qasim Pirzada Falcon Youth Learning Platform
Jamilu Sani Muhammad Fasaha Arewa
Haruna Abdu Federal University Lokoja
Gloria Bonder FLACSO Argentina
Meng ZENG Food and Agriculture Organizations of the United Nations
Evangelia Daskalaki FORTH / Hellenic Mediterranean University
Dagmara Krzesińska Foundation Coalition for Polish Innovations
Pauline DRAPS FRA
March Bermudez FRIDA The Young Feminist Fund
GERMAN JARAMILLO FUNDABIT
Christopher Lee G3ict/IAAP
Alexandra Lang German Commission for UNESCO
Andreas Salz German Commission for UNESCO
Belen Gissila GFA Consulting
AMANING FRANCIS ACQUAH GHANA INTERNET
Hafez Ahmed GIZ
Marjo Baayen Global Forum on Cyber Expertise
Giouli Lykoura Global Forum on Cyber Expertise
Miguel Garcia Global Partnership to End Violence Against Children
Aida Mendez Global Partnership to End Violence Against Children
Frederic Houegnon LALY Global youth network
Patrycja Panczyk GMF
Andre Laperriere GODAN
Maria Christopoulou Hellenic Safer Internet Center
Abdulla Althawadi House of representative
Fahad AlShahrani Human Resources Development Fund (HRDF)
Hussain Hamzah Human rights watch and youth empowerment foundation Nigeria
Daniel Knapp IAB Europe
Sarah Harel ICMEC
Marco Zennaro ICTP
Olivia Wang IEEE SA
D Gordon IFAP/UNESCO
Heather Leson IFRC
Anja Gengo IGF
Moustapha dit Adi YACOUB ABDOULLAH IGF MAURITANIA
Luis Bobo IGF Secretariat
Samantha Dickinson IGF Secretariat
Chengetai Masango IGF Secretariat
Leonie Arendt Independent
Katarzyna Jagiello independent specialist
Mohamed HUssien Innosoft
Bańkowski Bartłomiej Inspatium Foundation
Marina Reginis Institute of the Internet Development
Alban Manishimwe Inter University Council for East Africa
Antonio Garcia Zabellos Inter-American Development Bank
Mercedes Mateo Diaz Inter-American Development Bank
andy richardson Inter-Parliamentary Union
PROF. LEBEAU PEMHA THINA INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION FOR PARTNERSHIP AND EMERGENCE IN AFRICA (AIPEA) AND INTERNATIONAL ASSOSCIATION FOR THE POOR INIGNS AND ASSISTANCE (AIPIA) AND ACAEPB
Caroline Humer International Centre for Missing & Exploited Children
Syaqil Muhammad Syaqil Bin Iberahim International Islamic University Malaysia
Angeliki Moraiti International Labour Organization
Matt Elue Isiekwene International organization
Marwan Ben Rached International Telecommunication Union
Sarah Delporte International Telecommunication Union
Loly Gaitan International Telecommunication Union
Blenda Goncalves da Silva International Telecommunication Union
Christophe Larouer International Telecommunication Union
Catalin Marinescu International Telecommunication Union
Natalia Mochu International Telecommunication Union
Atsuko Okuda International Telecommunication Union
Lena Ostlund International Telecommunication Union
Vladimir Stankovic International Telecommunication Union
Susan Teltscher International Telecommunication Union
Ursula Wynhoven International Telecommunication Union (ITU)
Tristan Griffith International Telecommunications Union
Internet Society / Baggen Johanna Baggen Internet Society
fatou sarr internet society/icann/senchix/afrinic
Maeva Shalia Rasoahavaniaina Internet SocietyMadagascar chapter
Jeffrey Aresty InternetBar.Org Institute
Nadia Lozano Internews
Uri Sadeh INTERPOL
Maria Gaton Fraile IRG, Independent Regulators Group
Javier Gorostiaga ISOC Bolivia
Mauricia Cindy Abdol Tshilunda ISOC IGF Youth Ambassador
Alejandra Stolk ISOC-VE
SYLVIA Amu Isylviafashionwears
Pippa Mcdougall ITC
Gaël Lams ITCILO
Rachel Alwala ITU
Jenny Arana Vizcaya ITU
Mariam ARGHAMANYAN ITU
Rosheen Awotar-Mauree ITU
Mohamed ba ITU
Marie-Eloïse Besson ITU
Doreen Bogdan-Martin ITU
Doreen Bogdan-Martin ITU
Sean Doral ITU
Troy Etulain ITU
Brenda Garcia Ayala ITU
Vanessa GRAY ITU
Yasmine Idrissi Azzouzi ITU
Michael Kioy ITU
Preetam Maloor ITU
Yelitza MENDOZA PINTO ITU
Rita Murekatete ITU
Honiska Neptune ITU
Samantha O'Riordan ITU
Julia Orban ITU
Anandita Pavagadhi ITU
Roshni Rajan ITU
Fanny Rotino ITU
Andrew RUGEGE ITU
Gitanjali Sah ITU
Sadhvi Saran ITU
Genoveva Sassia ITU
Ruth Marlyn Grace Sidabutar ITU
Lucy Spencer ITU
Cleveland Thomas ITU
Randall Trevino ITU
Alex Wong ITU
Meskerem Demissie Yadete ITU
Therese Littleton ITU - EQUALS Global Partnership
Masae Toyama JPCERT/CC
Heechun Kim Korea Information Society Development Institute
Ewa Murawska KRRiT
Hazem Hezzah League of Arab States
Zina Hany LSE
Marion Ouma LSE
Halley Kailash Mauritius IGF
Bartłomiej Grobelski Medical Universitynof Lodz
BENIGNE RURAHINDA Member of Parliament
DIANA NADEGE EKOKO LUYINDAMO MINISTERE DU BUDGET
Jane Tan NA
yun zhao Nanjing University of Science and Technology
Herbert Wantenaar Nascam
Justyna Balcewicz NASK
Jakub Fandrejewski NASK
Urszula Jagielska NASK
Martyna Różycka NASK
Piotr Sowinski NASK Dyzurnet.pl
Katarzyna Nyczka NASK PIB
Mateuszczyk Slawomir NASK PIB
Joanna Wolf NASK PIB
Matthew Field Matthew Field National Library Service for the Blind and Print Disabled (LOC)
Steven Hill NATO
Jenifer Lopez NIC-Panamá
Guilherme Abrão None
Alexander Ryzhov NTI Platform
Carlotta Alfonsi OECD
Lauren Crean OECD
Ghislain de Salins OECD
Laura Galindo OECD
Alexia Lee Gonzalez Fanfalone OECD
Daniel Ker OECD
BERNAT Laurent OECD
Nobuhisa Nishigata OECD
Karine Perset OECD
Audrey Plonk OECD
Lorrayne Porciuncula OECD
Lucia Russo OECD
Thomas-Raynaud Elizabeth OECD/GPAI
Fred Langford Ofcom
Vales Hernan OHCHR
nathalie stadelmann OHCHR
Lene Wendland OHCHR
Isabel Ebert OHCHR B-Tech
Mark Hodge OHCHR B-Tech Project
Laurent Felgerolles OIPC
Verena Weber Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development (OECD)
Szilvia Toth Organization for Security and Co-operation in Europe
Maria Fernanda Trigo organization of american states
Liliia Egelriede OSCE
Julia Haas OSCE
sanja stankovic osce
Radicevic Velimir OSCE
Deniz Yazici OSCE
Miroslav Jankovic OSCE Mission to Serbia
Mirza Ulugbek Abdullaev OSCE Project Co-ordinator in Uzbrkistan
Ružica Stojičić Bencun OSCE/TNTD
Adnan Khan Pakistan Red Crescent
Latifa Karimi PCL Construction
Nana Mgbechikwere Nwachukwu PDF Bridge
Bailey Lamon Pirate Parties International
MARIUSZ BUSIŁO POLKOMTEL/PIIT
Dagna Frydrych Polski Fundusz Rozwoju
Filip Leśniewicz Polski Instytut Ekonomiczny (Polish Economic Institute)
Anna Korzekwa R4S
Saša Krajnc Register .si, ARNES
Babajide Adams RESOLUTION NEUTRALS INTERNATIONAL LTD
Umoh Elizabeth Royal Crystal Airline
Philomene MUKANKUSI Rwanda Natcom
Tarique Kenny RX Radio
Lucy Lusanda RX Radio SA
Joachim Kind Safer Internet Centre Germany / klicksafe
Michael Osipov Samara National Research University
Victor Tsvetov Samara National Research University
Saifullah khan Mohammed SAMENA Telecommunications Council
Wojciech Maciejczak Sectoral Council for Competences  Telecommunications and Cybersecurity
Josival Amorim Silva SEE-PB
Thelma QUAYE Smart Africa
Kayihura Chantal smartafrica
Garikai Nhongo smartafrica
Svetkana Kobzeva St.Tichon's Univerity
Edvaldas Baltrunas Stichting EIFL.net
Gül Akcaova SURF
Akhmad Yusuf Nasirudin Telkom university
Adil Ismail Sulieman The African Union Commission
Jaana Sinipuro The Finnish Innovation Fund Sitra
Delfina Belli The Future Society
Lee Tuthill The World Trade Organization (WTO)
Joan Katambi Uganda Institute of Information and Communications Technology
Darren Jones UK Parliament
Adriana Alberti Un
Bhanu Neupane UN
Sophie Pilgrim UN - Digital Cooperation
Mohammed Shaker UN - Office of the President of the General Assembly
Marc Porret UN Counter-Terrorism Executive Directorate
Peter Major UN CSTD
Betania Allo UN CTED
Lisa Ainbinder UN DESA
WaiMin Kwok UN DESA
Tristan Norman UN DESA
Li Qianqian UN DESA
Richard Roehrl UN DESA
Veronique Verbruggen UN DESA
Keping Yao UN DESA
Steven Martin UN Electoral Assistance Division
Chang Yong Son UN ESCAP
Josiane Toundzi UN Global Pulse
Paloma Munoz UN Human Rights
Stephanie Seale UN Human Rights
A Kastelic UN Institute for Disarmament Affairs
Raffi Gregorian UN Office of Counter-Terrorism
Madeleine Losch UN Secretariat
manohar velpuri UN system
Helene Molinier UN Women
Diana Rusu UN Women
Sonia Alcantara UNCTAD
Vitale Alessandro UNCTAD
Claudia Contreras UNCTAD
Laura Cyron UNCTAD
Pilar Fajarnes UNCTAD
Qalo Koto UNCTAD
richard kozul-wright Unctad
Daisuke Maruichi UNCTAD
vincent riegel UNCTAD
Liping Zhang UNCTAD
Mereseini Bower UNDESA
Flor de Maria Juarez UNDESA
Amine Lamrabat UNDESA
Nadine Manket UNDESA
Stefania Senese UNDESA
Deniz Susar UNDESA
Yi Yang UNDESA
Aminov Anvar UNDP
Valdemar Satoshi Rojle Christensen UNDP
Micky Elanga UNDP
John Garrity UNDP
Niamh Hanafin UNDP
Zana Idrizi UNDP
Laurence Lessire UNDP
Enrique Morales UNDP
Mathilde Vougny UNDP
Tianhui Zhong UNDP
Carlos Mazariegos UNDP Accelerator Labs
Mactar Seck UNECA
Hanna Köttl UNECE
Valeria Jordan UNECLAC
David Jensen UNEP
Xi Ling UNEP
Isaiah Otieno UNEP
Michael Stanley-Jones UNEP
Diana Rizzolio UNEP / Geneva Environment Network
Elena Dyakonova UNESCAP
Siope Vakataki Ofa UNESCAP
Hussein Al-Nasr UNESCO
Tee Ang UNESCO
Naing Naing Aye UNESCO
Jaagz Bajaj UNESCO
Mehdi Benchelah UNESCO
Guy Berger UNESCO
Namara Burki UNESCO
Andrea Cairola UNESCO
Guilherme Canela Godoi UNESCO
Cristina Cusenza UNESCO
Ricardo de Guimaraes Pinto UNESCO
Adèle Ditaranto UNESCO
Dafna FEINHOLZ UNESCO
Alton Grizzle UNESCO
Caroline Hammarberg UNESCO
Paul Hector UNESCO
Joe Hironaka UNESCO
Xianhong Hu UNESCO
Orio Ikebe UNESCO
Okande John UNESCO
Tapiwa Jongwe UNESCO
Tiva Kamran UNESCO
Maksim Karliuk UNESCO
Irmgarda Kasinskaite UNESCO
Michel Kenmoe UNESCO
Anastassiya Khvan UNESCO
Karen Landa UNESCO
Octavio Lara Unesco
Theresia Lippitsch UNESCO
Mirta Lourenco UNESCO
Samrita Menon UNESCO
Nejib Mokni UNESCO
Rachel Pollack UNESCO
Lucia Posteraro UNESCO
Sasha Rubel UNESCO
Indira Salazar Martínez UNESCO
Nirjana Sharma UNESCO
Ke Shiyao UNESCO
Prateek Sibal UNESCO
Rosario Soraide UNESCO
Aderaw Tassew UNESCO
Jaco Toit UNESCO
Cédric Wachholz UNESCO
Lihui XU UNESCO
LYDIA GACHUNGI UNESCO ADDIS ABABA LAISION OFFICE TO AU and ECA
Misako Ito UNESCO Bangkok
Ruohan ZHANG UNESCO Bangkok Office
Tatiana Murovana UNESCO IITE
Makara Vorn UNESCO Phnom Penh Office
Zahr Bou-Ghanem UNESCWA
Jasmina Byrne UNICEF
TINGTING CHEN UNICEF
Josianne Galea Baron UNICEF
Muhammad Khan UNICEF
Shenrui LI unicef
Manuel Pinzon UNICEF
Ron Pouwels UNICEF
Mari Carmen Santana Espinal UNICEF
Steven VOSLOO UNICEF
Yuqing Xiong UNICEF
Wenying Su UNICEF China
Sarah Jacobstein UNICEF USA
Giacomo Persi Paoli UNIDIR
Kerstin Vignard UNIDIR
Raymond Tavares United National Industrial Development Organisation
Yu Ping Chan United Nations
Sarah Collins United Nations
Filipa Correia United Nations
Nosipho Dhladhla United Nations
Rebaone Ferguson United Nations
Simen Gudevold United Nations
FABRIZIO HOCHSCHILD UNITED NATIONS
Ronald Jansen United Nations
David Kelly United Nations
Seok-Ran Kim United Nations
Razi Latif United Nations
David Lung'aho United Nations
Etamba John akeem Mbulu United Nations
Jason Munyan United Nations
Fionnuala Ní Aolain United Nations
Francesca Perucci United Nations
Rachael Purcell United Nations
Adriana Ribeiro United Nations
Mila Romanoff United Nations
MARIA FRANCESCA SPATOLISANO United Nations
Anni Tervo United Nations
Irena Zubcevic United Nations
Viridiana Garcia-Quiles United Nations (UNCTAD)
GIBRIL AHIDJO DOMCHE United Nations Association of Cameroon
Torbjörn Fredriksson United Nations Conference on Trade and Development
Scarlett Fondeur United Nations Conference on Trade and Development (UNCTAD)
Arpine Korekyan United Nations Department of Economic and Social Affairs
Markus Zock United Nations Department of Economic and Social Affairs
Katgekwa Joy United Nations Development Programme
Ashwini Sathnur United Nations Development Programme
Minerva Novero-Belec United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)
Ayman El-Sherbiny United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Western Asia (UN-ESCWA)
Tim Unwin United Nations Educational, Scientific and Cultural Organization
Haidar Fraihat United Nations ESCWA
Socrates Luseka United Nations Project Office on Governance
Margaret Koli United Nations University - Institute for Environment and Human Security
Zachary Karaul United Nations University Macau
Yi Xiao United Nations, DESA, DISD
Rita Wehbe United Nations-Economic and Social Commission for Western Asia (UN-ESCWA)
Mirna El Hajj Barbar United Nations-ESCWA
DR.ANWAR ABDULAZIZ AlWAHSH AlWAHSH University of IBB ,Yemen
Hansol Park UNODC
Eduardo Frias UNON
Archie Kariuki UNON
Chaicahana Amb. Datuk. Dr. Aphinita UNPKFC SEA-United Nations Peace Keeping Forces Council of South East Asia
Jin Seong Choi UNPOG
Jenny Joung UNPOG
Nargiza Khamidova UNPOG
Nammi Kim UNPOG
Prabin Maharjan UNPOG
Avazov Shokhrukh UNPOG
Hye Kyung (Shelley) Choi UNPOG/DPIDG/UN DESA
Danaa Samuel UNPOG/DPIDG/UN DESA
Mi Kyoung Park UNPOG/DPIDG/UNDESA
Shakiba Ibrahimkhail UNWOMEN
Ersona Cakaj UPG-United People Global
Paul DONOHOE UPU
Renato FRANZIN USP
Giacomo Mazzone WBU - World Broadcasting Unions
Dirk-WIllem van Gulik Web Weaving
Vogler Christian WIPO
Rafael Ferraz Vazquez WIPO
Monica Halil WIPO
Anita Huss WIPO
Eleanor Khonje WIPO
Scott LaBarre WIPO
Holmes Marc WIPO
Creason Michael WIPO
Tanvi Misra WIPO
Victor Owade WIPO
Anna Sol Escoda WIPO
Jorge Alejandro Torres WIPO
Sharada Srinivasan World Bank Group
LOFRED MADZOU World Economic Forum
Conor Sanchez World Economic Forum
Clayton Hamilton World Health Organization
Andreas Reis World Health Organization
Purnat Tina World Health Organization
Onkar Singh World Humanity Commission
Marcelo Di Pietro World Intellectual Property Organization
Parviz Emomov World Intellectual Property Organization
LANTERI Paolo World Intellectual Property Organization
Wend Wendland World Intellectual Property Organization (WIPO)
Kian Cassehgari World Trade Organization
Feiyang Shi WSIS Forum 2021, International Telecommunication Union
Kasjan Kotynia WUD Silesia/Zdalne Komplety
Azeera Agullana Yayasan Hasanah
Vladimir Revnivtsev Youth IGF
Gusti Winata Youth IGF
RABIE BOUYAHIAOUI Youth IGF Movement
Tiffany Yong Youth4DigitalSustainability
Agnieszka Pacholczak ZAiKS
Anton Kliuchkin АНО "ИРИ"
Борис Едидин АНО "ИРИ"
南京理工大学
Danica Radovanovic Basic Internet Foundation
Stakeholder Group: Civil Society
Given Name Family Name Organization
Anri van der Spuy IGF
Obioma Adesewa Okonkwo Digital Rights Lawyers Initiative
MOHAMED FARAHAT Internt Rights and Principles Coliation (IRPC) &Egyptian Foundation For Refugees Rights (EFRR)
Giusy Capone Università di Salerno
Polina Klykova #stop-sexting project, chilrenrights.info initiative
Sue Black #techmums
Geunhee Lee -
Cauê Vicente Pinheiro -
M Abraham sanyoh 51, rue de carouge
Al Mik 5Rights
Rys Farthing 5Rights Foundation
Victoria Jaynes 5Rights Foundation
Beeban Kidron 5Rights Foundation
Kruakae Pothong 5Rights foundation
Joanna Slattery 5Rights Foundation
Izzy Wick 5Rights Foundation
Nadim Nashif 7amleh - The Arab Center for the Advancement of Social Media
Alison Ramer 7amleh - The Arab Center for the Advancement of Social Media
Mona Shtaya 7amleh- The Arab Center for Social Media Advancement
RAQUEL CARVALHO DOS ANJOS Carvalho 92
Romain Kiba Bassandi A A S E
Judith Ann Okite AAFE
Anna Orlova ABRADIG
Helder Jesus Academic Research
Aleksander Arabadzic Academy of European Careers Foundation
Mumbi Mugo Accenture
Felicia Anthonio Access Now
Verónica Arroyo Access Now
Daniel Bedoya Access Now
Rafael Bezerra Nunes Access Now
Gustaf Bjorksten Access Now
Sage Cheng Access Now
Raman Jit Singh Chima Access Now
Leufer Daniel Access Now
Ugarte Daphne Access Now
Marwa Fatafta Access Now
Berhan Taye Gemeda Access Now
Nikki Gladstone Access Now
Sarah Harper Access Now
Fanny Hidvegi Access Now
Melissa Kim Access Now
Natalia Krapiva Access Now
Peter Micek Access Now
Tiernan Morgan Access Now
Nhu Nguyen Access Now
Victor Novikov Access Now
Eric Null Access Now
Laura O'Brien Access Now
Isedua Oribhabor Access Now
Javier Pallero Access Now
Melody Patry Access Now
Eliska Pirkova Access Now
Gaspar Pisanu Access Now
Rodrigo Rodriguez Access Now
Cheng Sage Access Now
DIMA SAMARO Access Now
Brett Solomon Access Now
Joe Steele Access Now
Carolyn Tackett Access Now
ABDELKERIM OUSMAN TOUDJANI ACIEDD NGO
Malcolm Bain Across Legal
Gary Hunt Action Against Satellite Light Pollution
Abba Achta Djibrine Action pour l'Éducation et la Promotion de la Femme (AEPF-Tchad)
Franco Gamarra ACTOR - Act of Responsibility Association
Pyżalski Jacek Adam Mickiewicz University in Poznan
Camino Kavanagh Advisory Suport Team UNOEWG/UNGGE
Shabana mansoory Afghan Girls in ICT (AGinICT)
Mohammand N. Azizi Afghanistan Information Services and Skills
Samia M'timet AFNIC
Tijani BEN JEMAA AFRALO ICANN
Peter O. Adeleye Africa Centre for Citizens Orientation
Aicha Jeridi Africa Civil Society for the Information Society
Kwaku Antwi Africa Open Data and Internet Research Foundation
Caleb Ogundele African Academic Network on Internet Policy
Peter Mwesige African Centre for Media Excellence (ACME)
Taiwo Peter Akinremi African Civil Society for Information Society (ACSIS)
Amutuhaire Robert African ICT Foundation
Nkem Osuigwe African Library and Information Associations & Institutions (AfLIA)
Mwanahamisi Singano African Women's Development and Communication Network - FEMNET
Keith Andere African Youth Commission
Tatiana HOUNDJO African Youth Empowerment for Future Initiative
André Le Doux Wamba AFVMC Assistance to Families and Victims of Clandestine Migrations
Abdrahamane Samba SIDIBE AGETIC /ISOC-MALI
Amba Kak AI Now Institute, New York University
Lillian Nyangoma aicd uganda
Dariusz Jemielniak Akademia Leona Koźmińskiego
Paz Pena Al Sur
Daniela Bolzan ALAC
Jp Amaral Alana
Pedro Hartung Alana
Maira Bosi Alana Institute
Isabella Henriques Alana Institute
Isabella Henriques Alana Institute
Dajana Mulaj Albanian Youth IGF
Erden Deniz Alexander von Humboldt Institut für Internet und Gesellschaft
Theresa Züger Alexander von Humboldt Institut für Internet und Gesellschaft
Alina Wernick Alexander von Humboldt Institute for Internet and Society
Fabio Chiusi AlgorithmWatch
Spielkamp Matthias AlgorithmWatch
Marc Thümmler AlgorithmWatch
Luis Windpassinger AlgorithmWatch
Renato Sabbadini ALL DIGITAL
Eleanor Sarpong Alliance for Affordable Internet (Webfoundation)
Sonia Jorge Alliance for Affordable Internet, Web Foundation
Maiko Nakagaki Alliance for Affordable Internet/Web Foundation
Pratik Sinha Alt News
Nicolás Echániz AlterMundi Asociación Civil
Jay Hauben Amateur Computerist
Karla Giovanna Braga Amazonian Youth Cooperation for Sustainable Development - COJOVEM
József Gál AmCham Hungary
Lippai-Nagy Irisz AmCham Hungary
Salome Tsereteli-Stephens American Bar Association Rule of Law Initiative
Daniel Kalemi American College of Thessaloniki
Alexander Fiona American University
Chelsea Horne American University
Thomas Struett American University
Dina Attia American University in Cairo
Salma Singer American University in Cairo
Yara Swellam American University in Cairo
Cogburn Derrick American University Internet Governance Lab and Institute on Disability and Public Policy
Heidi Ahmed American University of Cairo
tasneem ashraf American university of Cairo
Sebastian Schweda Amnesty International (Germany)
Kristian Burghartz Amnesty International Germany
Masechaba Ntsane Amnesty International UJ chapter
Ioana Cornelia Cristina Crihana ANBPR Romania
Matthias De Bièvre aNewGovernance
Johan Wallengren anonymiser.net
Arthur Oyako Anti Corruption Coalition Uganda
Chris Ann Mel Bugnot APC
Flavia Fascendini APC
Alan Finlay APC
Mariana Fossatti APC
Michael Jensen APC
Ndunge Kiundi APC
Chat Garcia Ramilo APC
Joon Lee APH
Atef Ahmed APHRA
Debora Barletta APICE - No Hate Speech Movement Italy
Govind Govind APSIG
Adel Abdel-sadek Arab Center for Cyberspace Research-ACCR
Bob Aston Arid Lands Information Network (ALIN)
Mehwish Ansari ARTICLE 19
Vladimir Cortes Article 19
Pierre François Docquir ARTICLE 19
Faruq Faisel Article 19
Gabrielle GUILLEMIN ARTICLE 19
Paulina Gutierrez ARTICLE 19
Ephraim Percy Kenyanito ARTICLE 19
Yan Naung Myint ARTICLE 19
June Okal ARTICLE 19
Raquel Renno Nunes Article 19
Joey Salazar ARTICLE 19
Maria Luisa Stasi ARTICLE 19
Joanna Szymanska ARTICLE 19
Barbara Heliodora Danta Article 19 Brazil
Rafaela de Alcântara ARTICLE 19 Brazil and South America
Sigi Mwanzia ARTICLE 19 Eastern Africa
Martha Tudon ARTICLE 19, Office for Mexico and Central America
Paulo Lara ARTICLE19
Kathleen Siminyu Artificial Intelligence for Development - Africa
Rose Wong Artist
Milton Avalos ASADETICS
Go Takahashi ASEAN Green Justice Network
Than Oo Aung ASEAN YOUTH FOUNDATION
Kyaw Zaw Lin ASEAN Youth Organization
Kilnam Chon Asia Internet History Project
Antonio Medina Asociación Colombiana de Usuarios de Internet
Avalos Mario Asociación de Derecho de Nuevas Tecnologías de El Salvador (ASADETICS)
Sandra Villada Asociación de Internet MX
Delia Barriga Asociación Fab Lab - Perú
Ferreyra Eduardo Asociacion por los Derechos Civiles
Leandro Ucciferri Asociación por los Derechos Civiles
Jose Tobar Asociación Salvadoreña de Derecho de las nuevas Tecnologías
ARTURO ENZO BREGAGLIO ASOCIACION TRINIDAD
Alexandra-Florentina Peca Asociatia GEYC
Michael Suantak ASORCOM
Thomas Khaipi ASORCOM Myanmar
Essossolim Serges BELEI Aspafrique-Jics
Koffi N'dri Stéphane ALLANGBA Aspafrique-Jics / Côte d'Ivoire
Kodzo Tsitsope Fiawotepe AMEGANVI Assemblée Nationale du Togo
Misako Nomura Assistive Technology Development Organizaion
kamdem Tcheukam Associarion pour les victimes du monde
SEVERIN GRAGBA ASSOCIATION E-HANDICAP
vale hvale Association for Progressive Communication
Jan Moolman Association for Progressive Communication
Namita Aavriti Association for Progressive Communication - Women's Rights Programme
Marwa Azelmat Association for Progressive Communications
Valeria Betancourt Association for Progressive Communications
El Khoury Cynthia Association for Progressive Communications
Kathleen Diga Association for Progressive Communications
Carmen Ferri Association for Progressive Communications
Gayatri Khandhadai Association for Progressive Communications
Avinash Kuduvalli Association for Progressive Communications
Koliwe Majama Association for Progressive Communications
Janny Montinat Association for progressive communications
Leila Nachawati Association for Progressive Communications
Lori Nordstrom Association for Progressive Communications
Nicolás Andrés Pace Association for Progressive Communications
Pavitra Ramanujam Association for Progressive Communications
Carlos Rey Moreno Association for Progressive Communications
Erika Smith Association for Progressive Communications
Karen BANKS Association for Progressive Communications (APC)
Veronica Ferrari Association for Progressive Communications (APC)
Maja Romano Association for Progressive Communications (APC)
Paula Martins Association for Progressive Communications - APC
Karel Novotný Association for Progressive Communications APC
Adela Danciu Association for technology and internet
Maria Skoczyńska Association of Hard of Hearing and CI Users SUITA
Paulina Lewandowska Association of Hard of Hearing People and CI users- SUITA
Bartłomiej Zydel Association of Polish Counties (Związek Powiatów Polskich)
Daly Hamady DIALLO Association pour la promotion de la citoyenneté numérique (E-CIT)
Alexis Roussel Association pour la reconnaissance et la protection de la vie numérique
Katiana Antoine Association Touristique Lakay (ATOULA)
Tatiana Bolshova Aston University
Abhilash Nair Aston University, Birmingham
Antonella Perini Asuntos del Sur / OII
Matthieu Tessier ATD Fourt World
Suraiya Foss-Phillips ATD Fourth World
Yasmine Youssef ATDO
Trey Herr Atlantic Council
Tatiana Zasheva Atlas Corps
Herrera Rodríguez Desireé Atrevia
Fathima Muzna Mohamed Nafais Attorney at Law
Hagar Shaheen AUC
Ahlam shawkat AUC
MIGUEL PEREZ SUBIAS AUI - SPAIN INTERNET USERS ASSOCIATION
Antonio Román Casas AUPEX
Bart Hogeveen Australian Strategic Policy Institute
Sergey Makarov Autonomous non-commercial organization "Institute for the Internet Development"
Abdel Gaffar OURO-AGORO Autorité de Réglementation des secteurs de Postes et de Télécommunications
Nadia Guerlenda Cabral Avaaz
Laura Moraes Avaaz
Mary OLUSHOGA AWP Network
Helena Bertho Dias AzMina
Debora Emmanuela Toussaint B.A. BA-Technologies
Ioana Stupariu Babes-Bolyai University
Rubén Mancha Babson College
Sunar Chhabilal Sunar Bageshwori Asal Shasan Club (BAS Nepalgunj)
Ramprasad V BAIF Development Research Foundation
Tanja Maksic Balkan Investigative Reporting Network - BIRN Serbia
Adnan Aamir Balochistan Voices
Abdul Haque Anu Mohammad Bangladesh Internet Governance Forum
Rahman AHM Bazlur Bangladesh NGOs Network for Radio and Communication (BNNRC)
Julliana Carvalho Barroso Fontelles, Barcelos, Mendonça e Advogados Associados
Brenda Jimris-Rekve Basic Internet Foundation
Noll Josef Basic Internet Foundation
CATHERINE R. KIMAMBO BASIC INTERNET FOUNDATION
Shamsuddeen Muhamamd Bayero University Kano
Anca Toader BBC Media Action
Bashar Alsaeedi BCCIC
Anna Niu BCLARC
Md. Nazrul Islam Begum Rokeya University, Rangpur
Fang Nan Beijing Academy of Social Sciences
yinwen Sun Beijing University of post and telecommunications
Dilmurat Dilmurat Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications
Tao Guo Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications
Tonghui Hao Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications
na li Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications
Candice Peng Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications
Xiaofeng Tao Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications
Xuening Xu Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications
Xiaoqi Yu Beijing university of posts and telecommunications
Liang Chen Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications (BUPT)
Amar Ashar Berkman Klein Center for Internet & Society
Mailyn Fidler Berkman Klein Center for Internet & Society at Harvard Law School
Sandra Cortesi Berkman Klein Center for Internet & Society, Harvard University
Urs Gasser Berkman Klein Center for Internet & Society, Harvard University
Nele Achten Berkman Klein Center for Internet and Society
Beat Estermann Bern University of Applied Sciences
Stephan Haller Bern University of Applied Sciences
João Pedro Martins Better Internet for Kids (Insafe)
Maryant Fernandez Perez BEUC - The European Consumer Organisation
Kashif Javed Beydar Society
Henry Peck BHRRC
Yann Koebel Bibliothèque publique d'information - Centre Pompidou, Paris, France
Catarina Semedo Oliveira BIK Youth Ambassador
Kristina Voko BIRN Albania
Plamen Peev BlueLink Foundation
Pavel Antonov Bluelink.net
Khairuzzaman Kamal BMSF
Aurore Paboeuf BNP PARIBAS
Amira Fouad Bnsights
Rashid Mbwana BOACSE TANZANIA
kayastha shubha Body & Data
Dikshya Khadgi Body and Data
Sarah Johns Bond
Dan Svantesson Bond University
Kristina Mikhnevich Bordeaux Montagne
Okot Nono Solomon BOSCO Uganda
freyja vandenboom Bournemouth University
Florencia COSTA EPISCOPO Bouygues Télécom
Beatriz Barbosa Braziian Internet Steering Committee
Jose Murilo Brazilian Institute for Museums - Ibram
Juliana Oms Brazilian Institute of Consumer Defense
Diogo Moyses Rodrigues Brazilian Institute of Consumer Protection
Luã Cruz Brazilian Institute of Consumer Protection (IDEC)
Dennis Redeker Bremen International Graduate School of Social Sciences (BIGSSS)
Victoria Panova BRICS Expert Council
Rajat Mukarji Broadband India Forum
phumza dyani Broadband Infraco
Blayne Haggart Brock University
Julian Nelums BSR
Damilola Ogundipe BudgIT Foundation
Esther Alirash Fwaling Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Alain Ilunga wa Ilunga Bureau pour la croissance intégrale et la dignité de l'enfant
DESIRE ISOMOSEMBE YAMOA BUREAU POUR LA CROISSANCE INTEGRALE ET LA DIGNITE DE L'ENFANT
Nadine Kasongo Rebecca Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Edith Kimwanga Honorine Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Papalo Lokula Iyombola Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Patrick Lutete Luvavuka Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Jeanly Maludi Mayimonanga Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Mardonchée Mbala Luzolo Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Nella Mengi Makizeyiko Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Nephtaly Mpiana Engwala Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Rachel Mulamba Tshila Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
FRANCINE MUNGURIEK ANENO Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Aris Sala Mavinga Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Maroline Sefu Kawela Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Yannick Sina Diamatuba Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
ADOLPHE TUNGILU LUWAWA Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Adolphe TUNGILU LUWAWA Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Lavodie Tungilu Nzenza Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Joseph Wetshi Wembolenga Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Christian Yaga Nzege Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Jean Paul Nkurunziza Burundi Youth Training Centre
Christen Dobson Business & Human Rights Resource Centre
Mauricio Lazala Business & Human Rights Resource Centre
Hend AbdAlmotagally Cairo University
Cake David Cake Consulting
Signy Arnason Canadian Centre for Child Protection
Brenda McPhail Canadian Civil Liberties Association
Elaine Young Canadian Commission for UNESCO
Ulysse Muriel Fanleu Djeuda CAPDA
Michel TCHONANG LINZE CAPDA
Michel TCHONANG LINZE CAPDA
Andrea Calderaro Cardiff University
Arne Hintz Cardiff University
Jedrzej Niklas Cardiff University
Lori Cajegas CARE Nederland
Sarah Gordon Carnegie Endowment for International Peace
Elonnai Hickok Carnegie Endowment for International Peace
Alice HESSOU CAS-ODD ONG
Janaina Spode Casa da Cultura Digital Porto Alegre
Cybelle Oliveira Casa Hacker
Matias Aranguiz Cataholic University of Chile
Dominique Schlupkothen CBM
Fabian Schindler CBM Christoffel-Blindenmission Deutschland e.V.
Amrita Choudhury CCAOI
Javier Rua-Jovet ccNSO
Liat Laron CEC
Josefina Del campo Cele
Matias Gonzalez Mama CELE
Agustina Del Campo CELE (Center for Studies on Freedom of Expression and Access to Information)
ANAHIBY BECERRIL Center fo Research and Innovation in Information and Communication Technologies, INFOTEC
Mallory Knodel Center for Democracy & Technology
Emma Llanso Center for Democracy & Technology
Namrata Maheshwari Center for Democracy & Technology
Gregory Nojeim Center for Democracy & Technology
Jeff Chester Center for Digital Democracy
Wakesho Kililo Center for Digital Rights Advocacy
Deborah James Center for Economic and Policy Research
Rainer Heufers Center for Indonesian Policy Studies
Malak Monir Center for International Media Assistance
Mark Nelson Center for International Media Assistance
Daniel OMaley Center for International Media Assistance
Adam Sachs Center for International Private Enterprise
Morgan Frost Center for International Private Enterprise (CIPE)
Xingdong Fang Center for Internet and Society, Zhejiang University of Media and Communications
Demba Kandeh Center for Media Innovation and Research [CeMIR]
Alessia Zucchetti Center for Research Ceibal Foundation
Morena Schatzky Center for Studies on Freedom of Expression and Access to Information
Agustina Del Campo Center for Studies on Freedom of Expression CELE
Micaela Mantegna Center for Technology and Society, San Andres University
Paola Perez Center for Women in Technology
Ved Singh Sagar Central University of Rajasthan, Ajmer, India
Sebastian Schwemer Centre for Information and Innovation Law (CIIR), University of Copenhagen
Kamal Karaye Centre for Information Technology and development
Kamilu Isa Ahmed Centre for Information Technology and Development (CITAD)
Mukhtar Sulaiman Umar Kuliya Centre for Information Technology and Development (CITAD)
Yunusa Ya'u Centre for Information Technology and Development (CITAD)
Harira Abdulraman Wakili Centre for Information Technology and Development(CITAD)
Satvik Mishra Centre for Internet and Society
Grace Mutung'u Centre for IP and IT Law (CIPIT)
Jonathan Tusubira Centre For Media Literacy and Community Development (CEMCOD)
KING KEE KOH Centre for New Inclusive Asia
Beltsazar Krisetya Centre for Strategic and International Studies Indonesia
Evelyne Tauchnitz Centre for Technology and Global Affairs, University of Oxford; Institute for Social Ethics, University of Lucerne
Aditya Singh Centre for Technomoral Futures, University of Edinburgh
Bonface Witaba Centre for Youth Empowerment and Leadership (CYEL)
Eleonore Cb Centre Hubertine Auclert
aurelie latoures Centre Hubertine Auclert
Valeriia Bulva Centrer for International Information Security and New Technology Policy
Victoria Abatte Centro de Estudios en Libertad de Expresión y Acceso a la Información
Levy Daniel Maia Centro Latam Digital
Gloria Mayne Davó Centro Latam Digital
Jose Luis Mendoza Marquez Centro Latinoamericano de Investigaciones Sobre Internet CLISI
Luis Miguel Martínez Cervantes Centro Mexicano para el Desarrollo de Comunicaciones Comunitarias
Aleksander Tarkowski Centrum Cyfrowe Foundation
MARTA GRABOWSKA Centrum Europejskie UW
Willem Pieter De Groen CEPS
Fernanda Martínez CETyS
Giovanna Michelato Almada CGI
Rosauro Baretta CGI.br
tanara Lauschner CGI.br
Thiago Tavares CGI.br
Carolina Aguerre CGR21 - UniDUE - San Andrés University
Brahim Ousmane Mustapha Chad IGF
Idriss adamou Adamou Chad youth IGF
Al Marif Nime Chamsa Chad Youth IGF
Jesse Blumenthal Charles Koch Institute
Marjorie Buchser Chatham House
Naylor Esther Chatham House
Sophia Ignatidou Chatham House
Harriet Moynihan Chatham House
Alexandra Paulus Chemnitz University of Technology
Laura Zommer Chequeado
Niels Van Paemel Child Focus
Yufan Bai Child Representative
Anastasia Karagianni ChildAct
Janet Cruz ChildFund International
JIE HAO China Association for Science and Technology
Jing MA China Association for Science and Technology
Xiang Zhou China Association for Science and Technology (CAST)
Li Ding China Chamber of International Commerce
Fei Shen China Chamber of International Commerce
Xiuyun Ding China Federation of Internet Societies
FENG GUO CHINA IGF
Zhengkun Hu China IGF
Yue Qin China IGF
Feng Peng China Internet Development Foundation
Chunyan Yang China Internet Development Foundation
Vernotti Claudia ChinaEU
Luigi Gambardella ChinaEU
Yu Jiao ChinaEU
SHUHANG YANG Chinese Acadamy of Cyberspace Studies
shuli jiang chinese academy of cyberspace
Yang Cai Chinese Academy of Cyberspace Studies
jueshuang deng Chinese Academy of Cyberspace Studies
Shuowei Jia Chinese Academy of Cyberspace Studies
Chuang Liu Chinese Association for Sciences and Technology
Hiu Man Lam Chinese YMCA
Yee Him Hymn (Hymn) Cheng Chinese YMCA of Hong Kong
Chun Xin Cheung CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Kwan To Chui CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Wing Ki Hu CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Jeoi Hin Hu CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Sebastian Lee CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Huen Hei Heison Leung CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Cheuk Kiu Lin CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Lok Yan Ma CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Tsz Ming Ng CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Justin Ming Yin Ng Chinese YMCA of Hong Kong
Piano Shek CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Lok Hei Tam CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Wing Cheong Tang CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Nicodemus Wai Him Tsui Chinese YMCA of Hong Kong
Jasper Tsui CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Pak Kiu Evan Yeung CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Ling Yik Ka Ambrose Chinese YMCA of Hong Kong
CHUNG YU HIN CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Samantha Yung CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Jay Popham Choice Magazine Listening
Anjali Shukla Christ University and YLAC
Christine Apikul Christine Apikul
Toshiya Jitsuzumi Chuo University
Ashnah Kalemera CIPESA
Lillian Nalwoga CIPESA
Juliet Nanfuka CIPESA
Simone Toussi CIPESA
Isyaku Garba Alhore CITAD
Rood Myard Medgine Celange CITE
Sharly Chan Citizen Lab
John Scott-Railton Citizen Lab, University of Toronto
Brandie Nonnecke CITRIS Policy Lab, UC Berkeley
Olga Brzezinska City of Literature Foundation
Martha Mai Hatch City University of Hong Kong
Dominic Pates City, University of London
Deirdre Williams CIVIC; IGC
SHEHU SANI BALA Civil Liberties organisation, CLO Northwest Kano.
Marcin de Kaminski Civil Rights Defenders
Annica Renberg Civil Rights Defenders
MERVEILLE AKAKA CIVIL SOCIETY
HEBERT MONTEVILLA DAVALOS Civil Society
Laura Giannecchini CLADE
lovensky leon CLEFGenius
Brigitte Dekker Clingendael
Laura Abba CNR Italian National Research Council
Meryem Marzouki CNRS / Sorbonne Université
Melanie Dulong de Rosnay CNRS Center for Internet and Society
Alena Tkacheva Co-mmunication PR Agency
Irina Buzu Code4Moldova
Harry Surjadi Coding for Indonesia (Cofi)
Juliana Espíndola Coding Rights
Bruna Santos Coding Rights
Joana Varon Coding Rights
Joss Langford Coelition
Nienke Broekstra COFACE Families Europe
David Allen Collab CPR
Wairagala Wakabi Collaboration on International ICT policy for East & Southern Africa (CIPESA)
Anna-Liisa Merilind College of Europe
Ariel Arturo Barbosa Urrego Colnodo
Julián Casasbuenas G. Colnodo
Lilian Chamorro Rojas Colnodo
Johnson Hawley Columbia Global Freedom of Expression
Keri Lloyd Columbia SIPA
Saskia Sassen Columbia University
Shaun Seah Columbia University
Peter Crosbie Comité Consultatif National d'Autistes de France
Courtney Radsch Committee to Protect Journalists
ressa lestari common room
Gustaff Harriman Iskandar Common Room Networks Foundation (Common Room)
Sophie Bloemen Commons Network
Constantin Gehrmann Commons.Cities
Matthew Shears Commpoli Ltd
Paul Keller COMMUNIA
Qianru Geng Communication University of China
Yun Long Communication University of China
cong Luo Communication University of China
Ming Yan Communication University of China
Huimin Yuan Communication University of China
斯郁 Communication University of China
Yuanyuan Fan Communication University of Zhejiang
zhong xiangming communication university of zhejiang
Jean Fairbairnr Communications manager
Bruce Girard Comunica
David Ramírez Ordóñez Conector Foundation
Sebastian Becker Confluir
Martín Ariel Gendler CONICET-Universidad de Buenos Aires
Dumercy Noril Connect It
Nayia Barmpaliou Consultant
Casey Kelso consultant
Mili Semlani Consultant
Sidharth Narayan Consumer Unity & Trust Society
Gupta Kapil Consumer Unity and Trust Society
Pragya Singh Consumer Unity and Trust Society
Shubhangi Heda Conusmer Unity & Trust Society
Bipul Chatterjee Conusmer Unity and Trust Society
Aline Félicienne HESSOU Convergence des Actions Solidaires et les Objectifs de Développement Durable (CAS-ODD ONG)
Roberto Bissio Coodinator, Social Watch Network and editor Global Policy Watch
Maureen Hilyard Cook Islands Internet Action Group
Christian Hidalgo Cooperativa Sulá Batsú
de Almeida Maryellen Crisóstomo Coordenação Nacional de Articulação das Comunidades Negras Rurais Quilombolas
Courtney Morgan COPAC
Wendy Meng Copenhagen University
ALEXANDROS BARMPERIS Copyfighters
Jan Hopmans Copyfighters
Maija Li Raudaskoski Copyfighters
Charalampos Kyritsis Council of Europe - Youth Department
Veronica STEFAN Council of Europe/ Digital Citizens Romania, Think-Tank
Yaw Ching Rhea Covela Foundation
Coralie ROMET CPI
Ghayda Hassan CPN-PREV
Mikołaj Iwański Cracow Institute of Criminal Law
Kamil Mamak Cracow's Institute of Criminal Law
Evelin Heidel Creative Commons
Diane Peters Creative Commons
Brigitte Vezina Creative Commons
Patricia Diaz Charquero Creative Commons Uruguay
Nermin Selim Creators Union of Arab ECOSOC Consultative Status
Yao Amevi Amessinou Sossou CREI
Gerardo Antonio Steta Perea Cremades & Calvo-Sotelo
Nikhil Kumar Nikhil Kumar CRY- Child Rights & You
Cao Lan CSAC
Raymond Saner CSEND
Lichia Saner-Yiu CSEND
Fitriani Fitriani CSIS Indonesia
Ghonghadze Nana CSO "Decent Generation"
Stefan Soesanto CSS/ETH Zurich
Tamar Shvelidze Cultures of Resistance
Marta Cantero Gamito CUNEF and University of Tartu
Shubhangi Heda CUTS
Amol Kulkarni CUTS
UDAI MEHTA CUTS
Ujjwal Kumar CUTS International
Sakhi Shah CUTS International
Joachim K. Rennstich CVJM-Hochschule (YMCA University of Applied Sciences)
Eneken Tikk Cyber Policy Institute
Daniil Lipin Cyber rights clinic (Legal aid society)
Yongjiang Xie Cyber Security Association of China
Juliana Crema CyberPeace Institute
Keefer Denney-Turner CyberPeace Institute
Stephane DUGUIN CyberPeace Institute
Tiina Joosu-Palu CyberPeace Institute
Yuxiao Li Cybersecurity Association of China
yuxian qiu cybersecurity association of china
Junting Wang Cybersecurity Association of China
Fangqian Xu Cybersecurity Association of China
Xiaobo Yang Cybersecurity Association of China
Yixin Yang Cybersecurity Association of China
Jian Zhang CyberSecurity Association of China
Jinzheng Zhao CyberSecurity Association of China
梦妍 CyberSecurity Association of China
Enrico Calandro Cybersecurity Capacity Centre for Southern Africa
Gaohua Zhao Cyberspace Administration of China Chinese Academy of Cyberspace Studies
Sophie Ngassa CYEED
moon kwong tang CYMCA of hong kong
Jan Urbanek Czech Blind United (SONS)
STEPHEN DAKYI DABY Foundation
Keisuke Kamimura Daito Bunka University
Rudolph Daniel DanielCharles
Emil Lindblad Kernell Danish Institute for Human Rights
Rikke Frank Jørgensen Danish Instiute for Human Rights
Barbara Djassi Das NETTZ
Hanna Gleiß Das Nettz - networking initiative against hate speech (betterplace lab)
Nelly Ramírez Data Civica
Ahmed Goma Ahmed DATA Nagaa Khamis(NGO) - Luxor
Mariana Rielli Data Privacy Brasil
Pedro Saliba Data Privacy Brasil Research
Thaís Helena Carneiro Barros Aguiar Data Privacy Brasil Research Association
Stefania Milan DATACTIVE/University of Amsterdam
Tijana Milosevic DCU
KWABENA ERIC AGBOZO Defence Against ADS Poverty and Underdevelopment (DAAPU) NGO Ghana
Donatien Niyongendako DefendDefenders
Víctor Práxedes Saavedra Rionda Dejusticia
fernanda imperio delibera brasil
Elaine Ford Democracy & Development International (D&D International) / ISOC Peru
Helena Schwertheim Democracy Reporting International
Michael Weidinger Democracy without Borders
Philip Inglesant Department of Computer Science, University of Oxford
Sonia Livingstone Department of Media and Communications, Houghton Street, LSE, London
Maria Paz Canales Derechos Digitales
Vladimir Garay Derechos Digitales
LAURA HERNANDEZ Derechos Digitales
J. Carlos Lara Derechos Digitales
Jamila Venturini Derechos Digitales
Olukayode Akanni DesignIT International aka KnowledgeHouseAfrica
Julia Wegner Deutsche Welle
Julius Endert Deutsche Welle Akademie
Sala Weleilakeba Development Alternatives with Women for a New Era, DAWN
ANA SAL dGen
Petra Schürmann Die Sternsinger
Manoj Maharjan Digital Broadcast Initiative Equal Access
Inna Iberi Digital Coalition
Stephanie Perrin Digital Discretion
Osama Manzar Digital Empowerment Foundation
Anna-Lena Hosenfeld Digital für alle | Bitkom e.V.
Providence Baraka Digital Grassroots
Esther Mwema Digital Grassroots
Joy Wathagi Ndungu Digital Grassroots
Ama Ota Digital Grassroots
Suganthan Asokan Digital Marketing Professional
Prabesh Subedi Digital Media Foundation
Marlene Fasolt Digital Opportunities Foundation
Meaghan Anderson Digital Opportunity Trust
Eric LEROY DIGITAL PARENTING FOUNDATION
Marie MAYOUD DIGITAL PARENTING FOUNDATION
Raj Burli Digital Peace Now
Katey McCutcheon Digital Peace Now
Claire Tonneson Digital Peace Now
Piotr Mieczkowski Digital Poland Foundation
Nell Przybylska Digital Poland Foundation
Jerreh L Darboe Digital Rights Activists
Abdulwasiu Esuola Digital Rights Lawyers Initiative
SOLOMON OKEDARA DIGITAL RIGHTS LAWYERS INITIATIVE
Ekpereamaka Okenu Digital Rights Lawyers Initiative
Boluwatife Sanya Digital Rights Lawyers Initiative
Miloš Nešović Digital Serbia Initiative
Nebojša Đurđević Digital Serbia Initiative
Catherine Prohaska digitalswitzerland
Andre Edwards Diplo
Katarina Andelkovic Diplo Foundation
Priyanthi Daluwatte Diplo Foundation
Maciel Marília Diplo Foundation
Paula Szewach Diplo Foundation
Kamberi Arvin DiploFoundation
Stephanie Borg Psaila DiploFoundation
Hanane Boujemi DiploFoundation
Ana Correa DiploFoundation
Dejan Dincic DiploFoundation
Gilles Dushimimana Bana DiploFoundation
Dylan Paul Farrell DiploFoundation
Andrijana Gavrilovic DiploFoundation
Katharina Höne DiploFoundation
Tereza Horejsova DiploFoundation
Pavlina Ittelson DiploFoundation
Dragana Markovski DiploFoundation
Nagisa Miyachi DiploFoundation
Mina Mudric DiploFoundation
Virginia (Ginger) Paque DiploFoundation
Natasa Perucica DiploFoundation
Vladimir Radunovic DiploFoundation
Sorina Teleanu DiploFoundation
Jovan Kurbalija DiploFoundation , the Geneva Internet Platform
Marco Lotti DiploFoundation and Geneva Internet Platform
olin thakur Diplomacy & Development Review Forum (DDRF)
Gabriela Bianca Albuquerque de Souza Discutindo Direito Digital, Internet e Tecnologia (DDIT) - UFPE
Rajendra Pratap Gupta Disease Management Association of India
Durstyne Farnan Dominican Leadership Conference
Kelvin Truong DotAsia Organisation
Jenna Man Hau Fung DotAsia/ NetMission.Asia
Eleonora Pantò Dschola
Francois Soulard Dunia
Lena Nitsche DW Akademie
Julia Wegner DW AKademie
Denis Roio Dyne.org Foundation
Thierry Nathanael Kopia E-commerce Actors Association of Burkina Faso - 2AEB
ENERST MAFUTA KATOKA E-TELECOM CONSULTANCY
Renata Aquino Ribeiro E. I.
Saowalak Jingjungvisut East-West Management Institute - Open Development Initiative (EWMI-ODI)
Marjorie Iñigo Eastern Regional Organization for Public Administration
Abagail Lawson EastWest Institute
Alfredo RONCHI EC MEDICI Framework
Vanja Skoric ECNL
Marlena Wisniak ECNL
Feng Le ECNU
Manon Piazza Ecole Normale Supérieure
selby Zuma ecology africa foundation
Boris Minheere ECP
Malina Enlund ECPAT International
Marie Laure Lemineur ECPAT International
Philip JOHNSON EDUFORD AFRIQUE SERVICES
Jacob Odame-Baiden EGIGFA
Wael Khalil Egypt
Assem moussa egyptair,GGA,GP&HR,KASHMA VENTURE,SRC,ASDF
David NG eHelp Association
Maria Rosa Gibellini EIF - European Internet Forum
Rima Kupryte EIFL
Ugne Lipeikaite EIFL
Susan Schnuer EIFL
Hackett Teresa EIFL
Raoul Plommer Electronic Frontier Finland
Leena Romppainen Electronic Frontier Finland
Tapani Tarvainen Electronic Frontier Finland
Ramune Petuchovaite Electronic Information for Libraries, EIFL
Tom Fredrik Blenning Elektronisk Forpost Norge
Schwarz Schwarz ELMI
Yohko HATADA EMLS_RI (Evolution of Mind, Life and Society Reseaerch Institute)
John Carr eNACSO
Nishma Jethwa End Cyber Abuse
Akhila Kolisetty End Cyber Abuse
Monsees Linda ENS
Sajeen Maharjan Environment Nepal
Krzysztof Izdebski ePaństwo Foundation
Monika Kajalidis ePanstwo Foundation
Jan Dohnal EPO
Maimuna jeng equals now
Sophie Hale