You are here

IGF 2019 Onsite Participants List

Stakeholder Group Family Name Given Name Delegation / Organization
Government Arbab Hamdullah Afghanistan
Government Azim M. Haroon Afghanistan
Government Gharanai Mohammad Hanif Afghanistan
Government Hashimy Mohammad Fahim Afghanistan
Government Hashmi Syed Bilal Afghanistan
Government Jalalzoy Zarghoona Afghanistan
Government Naikmal Mirwais Afghanistan
Government Yari Ata Mohammad Afghanistan
Government Bettahar Abdelkader Algeria
Government Bouchikhi Abdelkader Algeria
Government Bouchoucha Kamal Algeria
Government Latraoui Belgacem Algeria
Government Cavalli Olga Argentina
Government Celedon Veronica Azucena Argentina
Government González Oscar Martín Argentina
Government Sayús Sebastián Argentina
Government Suaya Martin Argentina
Government Burtenshaw Parris Australia
Government Cooke Alexander Australia
Government Feakin Tobias Australia
Government Gittos Lisa Australia
Government Nevill Liam Australia
Government Rehn Vanessa Australia
Government Marschang Elisabeth Austria
Government Singer Christian Austria
Government Traimer Matthias Austria
Government Van Der Beek Charline Austria
Government Winkler Stephanie Austria
Government Zorba Süleyman Austria
Government Farmanov Faig Azerbaijan
Government Mammadov Kamal Azerbaijan
Government Hamada Abdulla Bahrain
Government Jan Mohamed Haji Abdulla Farooq Bahrain
Government Salikau Andrei Belarus
Government Aendenhof Michael Belgium
Government Ide-Kostic Peter Belgium
Government Amessinou Kossi Benin
Government Koudjo Serge Edgard Benin
Government Kougbadi Emile Benin
Government Yarou Ahmed Sacca Yérima Benin
Government Regoje Enela Bosnia and Herzegovina
Government Regoje Nebojsa Bosnia and Herzegovina
Government Araújo Costa Franselmo Brazil
Government Coimbra De Oliveira Artur Brazil
Government Fitzgibbon Alves Pereira Guilherme Brazil
Government Fonseca Benedicto Brazil
Government Maia Heber Brazil
Government Morais Leonardo Brazil
Government Negraes Lunardi Ingrid Brazil
Government Niffinegger Tais Brazil
Government Pasquali Nilo Brazil
Government Silva Furtado Claudio Benedito Brazil
Government Teixeira Souza Domingos Fernanda Brazil
Government Zaluar Achilles Brazil
Government Dimova Anelia Bulgaria
Government Pesheva Daniela Bulgaria
Government Rossen Jeliazkov Bulgaria
Government Shekerletova Elena Radkova Bulgaria
Government Oualbeogo Lamoussa Burkina Faso
Government Sanou Serge Roland Burkina Faso
Government Traore Bafima Téli Martin Daouda Burkina Faso
Government Nahimana Révocate Burundi
Government Nizigama Ntamagiro Else Burundi
Government Afopezi Ngepe Glory Cameroon
Government Mboro Mboro Denis Papin Cameroon
Government Ndicho Bambo Samuel Cameroon
Government Tabot Martin Cameroon
Government Caissy Andre Canada
Government Charlton Paul Kenneth Canada
Government Elder Laurent Canada
Government Kachi Nanao Canada
Government Nickel Emily Canada
Government Rodriguez Philippe-Andre Canada
Government Roy Chrystiane Canada
Government Seward Ruhiya Kris Canada
Government Singh Dalbir Canada
Government Whiting Shelley Canada
Government Wright Steven Canada
Government Zhou Yunwei Canada
Government Goldoum Elise Chad
Government Issra Ibrahim Mahamat Chad
Government Mahamat Ali Batran Chad
Government Mahamat Itno Tomboye Ibrahim Chad
Government Ndjerabe Ndjekoundade Chad
Government Schray Christoph Chad
Government Li Min China
Government Li Xiaojiao China
Government Li Yuxiao China
Government Liu Shaowen China
Government Miao Lin China
Government Wang Chengyin China
Government Wen Hongzhang China
Government Xu Feng China
Government Xu Xiuan China
Government Yue Ping China
Government Ndoumba Eric Armel Congo
Government Azitemina Fundji Blaise Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Government Fimbo Papee Jean Marie Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Government Fais Lina Sophie Costa Rica
Government Gutierrez-Ruiz Eugenia Costa Rica
Government Munoz Maricela Costa Rica
Government Rivera Lobo Ylonka Costa Rica
Government Salazar Solís Luis Adrián Costa Rica
Government Ugalde Ludmila Costa Rica
Government Bile Diemeleou Côte d'Ivoire
Government Kouame Philippe Côte d'Ivoire
Government Jukic Zdravko Croatia
Government Nataša Glavor Croatia
Government Fernández Juan Cuba
Government Michaelides George Cyprus
Government Holy Petr Czechia
Government Pršín Marek Czechia
Government Askgaard Line Denmark
Government Holm-Pedersen Helene Denmark
Government La Cour Emil Denmark
Government Larsen Frederik Denmark
Government Perrild Christian Duckert Denmark
Government Petersen Finn Denmark
Government Wolman Julia Denmark
Government Aden Mohamed Dileita Djibouti
Government Berioska Torres Berioska Ecuador
Government Calderón María-José Ecuador
Government Aboulyazed Hisham Egypt
Government Arida Christine Egypt
Government Ismail Manal Egypt
Government Mohamed Nader Egypt
Government Wahish Nissreen Egypt
Government Alatalu Siim Estonia
Government Laanemae Mart Estonia
Government Pakosta Liisa Estonia
Government Sibul Heiki Estonia
Government Tiigimae Meelis Estonia
Government Tiirmaa-Klaar Heli Estonia
Government Tomingas Mari Estonia
Government Ahmed Ahmedin Mohammed Ethiopia
Government Gemeda Ayalneh Ethiopia
Government Togavou Vilitati Fiji
Government Kultamaa Emil Finland
Government Kuurma Petri Finland
Government Merisaari Rauno Finland
Government Taalas Janne Finland
Government Abiteboul Serge France
Government Blandin Annie France
Government Bouarour Nathalie France
Government Cattan Jean France
Government Charles-Pierre Astolfi France
Government Clément Le Ludec France
Government Curien Nicolas France
Government Cytermann Laurent France
Government Dagard Pierre France
Government Denis Marie-Laure France
Government El Andaloussi Myriam France
Government Gouillart Vincent France
Government Hureaux Jeremy France
Government Hurstel Joséphine France
Government Lacroix Lisa France
Government Le Roy Marylou France
Government Loutrel Benoit France
Government Manenti Jean-Baptiste France
Government Soriano Sébastien France
Government Souissi Samih France
Government Toko Salwa France
Government Toubiana Vincent France
Government Verdier Henri France
Government Mackaya Marcien Gabon
Government Sillah Ebrima Gambia
Government Dapkviashvili Giorgi Georgia
Government Goderdzishvili Nata Georgia
Government Jgamadze Mikheil Georgia
Government Altmaier Peter Germany
Government Atarim Eren Nikola Germany
Government Azadan Sara Germany
Government Balz Sandra Germany
Government Bär Dorothee Germany
Government Billen Gerd Germany
Government Blöink Thomas Germany
Government Brambring Amelie Germany
Government Brandl Reinhard Germany
Government Braun Ilja Germany
Government Braun Luisa Germany
Government Broenstrup Daniela Germany
Government Brueckner Carsten Germany
Government Bruns Eike Germany
Government Buerger Constanze Germany
Government Burghart Regina Germany
Government Caprino Diana Germany
Government Crasemann Wolfgang Germany
Government Danninger Nadja Germany
Government Diefenbach Sara Germany
Government Einhorn Annika Germany
Government Enders Tilman Germany
Government Erb Christian Germany
Government Esken Saskia Germany
Government Fila David Germany
Government Filen Nina Germany
Government Fischer Rick Germany
Government Foerster Gesa C. Germany
Government Fuchs Eileen Germany
Government Fülling Daniel Germany
Government Giese Reinhard Germany
Government Gilleßen Uta Germany
Government Gollatz Kirsten Germany
Government Grathwohl Gunther Germany
Government Gridl Rudolf Germany
Government Haala Felix Germany
Government Hader Rebecca Germany
Government Hagemann Finn Christian Germany
Government Hamza Feodora Germany
Government Hayungs Carsten Germany
Government Heilmann Thomas Germany
Government Heller Leonard Germany
Government Hermsdorf Regina Germany
Government Hildebrandt Kevin Germany
Government Hiltz Lia Germany
Government Holzberger Mark Germany
Government Jarzombek Thomas Germany
Government Kalz Bernadette Germany
Government Käseberg Thorsten Germany
Government Katzschmann Tobias Germany
Government Keck Daniel Germany
Government Kelber Ulrich Germany
Government Kenzler Justine Germany
Government Kerst Valentina Germany
Government Kleinschrodt Anne Germany
Government Kleße David Germany
Government Knorn Till Germany
Government Koenig Alicia Germany
Government Kötter Henriette Germany
Government Kowalewski Andreas Germany
Government Kramer Corina Germany
Government Krayem Mona Germany
Government Krings Günter Germany
Government Kroll Felix Germany
Government Kuntze Jan-Hendrik Kuntze Germany
Government Kutter Christian Germany
Government Langer Jessica Germany
Government Löhrl Matthias Germany
Government Maecker Swantje Germany
Government Mariaux Luca Germany
Government Massenberg Charlotte Germany
Government Mattauch Walter Germany
Government Maus Susanne Germany
Government Meißner Bosse Germany
Government Melchner Miriam Germany
Government Meltendorf Lisa Germany
Government Mertens Andreas Germany
Government Metschel Manuel Germany
Government Milbrett Gesa Germany
Government Molinari Dennis Guido Germany
Government Möller Johanna-Katharina Germany
Government Montasser Anna Germany
Government Mueller Timo Germany
Government Myrczik Peter Germany
Government Neujahr Bernd Germany
Government Oermann Markus Germany
Government Olbrich Philipp Germany
Government Passek Oliver Germany
Government Paun Christopher Germany
Government Peter Robert Germany
Government Pfannes Petra Germany
Government Pfautsch Raphael Germany
Government Plenge Nils Germany
Government Poetzsch Urs Germany
Government Radestock Maria Germany
Government Rausch-Jarolimek Isabell Germany
Government Reinhold Maike Germany
Government Samatova Aleksandra Germany
Government Schaa Tahar Germany
Government Schäfer Alexander Germany
Government Schäfer Dietmar Uwe Werner Germany
Government Schillo Moritz Germany
Government Schlosser Gregor Germany
Government Schmidt-Holtmann Christina Germany
Government Schnorr Stefan Germany
Government Scholl Tobias Germany
Government Schraepel Norman Germany
Government Schuetz Eric Germany
Government Schulze Dana Germany
Government Seitz Claudia Germany
Government Silva-Garbade Caroline Germany
Government Stapornwongkul Anchali Germany
Government Steinberg Philipp Marc Germany
Government Thoelken Hinrich Germany
Government Uentzelmann Tim Germany
Government Vaa Mathias Germany
Government Von Fritsch Richard Germany
Government Von Heynitz Wolfram Germany
Government Wajnberg Alexander Germany
Government Wander Johannes Germany
Government Wannemacher Lars Germany
Government Weber Daniel Germany
Government Weismann Bernd-Wolfgang Germany
Government Weprajetzky Franz Germany
Government Widlok Teresa Germany
Government Wildner Heiko Germany
Government Zaiane Linda Germany
Government Ziegler Nikolai Germany
Government Amaning Francis Acquah Ghana
Government Aning Samuel Ghana
Government Antwi-Boasiako Albert Ghana
Government Asafu-Aidoo Nana Kofi Ghana
Government Attrams Eno Brago Ghana
Government Owusu-Ekuful Ursula Ghana
Government Lianos Ioannis Greece
Government Pitsas Konstantinos Greece
Government Diallo Boubacar Guinea
Government Goia Cabral D'almada Davi Severiano Guinea-Bissau
Government Zampini Augusto Holy See (Vatican City State)
Government Kese Beatrix Hungary
Government Mishra Jaideep Kumar India
Government Adlan Mutsla Indonesia
Government Arip Syamsul Indonesia
Government Cawidu Rizki Ameliah Indonesia
Government Dewi Nyoman Yatmi Pravita Indonesia
Government Harpini Tri Indonesia
Government Hatorangan Elvanno Indonesia
Government Indri Maria Indonesia
Government Josie Ivana Maida Indonesia
Government Junior Reza Reflusmen Indonesia
Government Karolina Anita Indonesia
Government Latif Anang Achmad Indonesia
Government Mokalu Hermann Josis Indonesia
Government Napu Misra Hidayani Indonesia
Government Oegroseno Arif Havas Indonesia
Government Palupy Heppy Endah Indonesia
Government Panggabean Sanga Indonesia
Government Plate Johnny Indonesia
Government Prayoga Fahmi Indonesia
Government Taswin Geranuma Indonesia
Government Utoyo Donny Indonesia
Government Warsiman Andik Wantoro Indonesia
Government Ahouie Mahdi Iran, Islamic Republic of
Government Farazandeh Mahmoud Iran, Islamic Republic of
Government Kalantari Abdolhossein Iran, Islamic Republic of
Government Soleimani Hassan Iran, Islamic Republic of
Government Hamilton Stuart Ireland
Government Tighe-Mcmahon Orla Ireland
Government Ashkenazi Amit Israel
Government Just Janis Israel
Government Sabbah Cedric Israel
Government Yamen Reut Israel
Government Artico Andrea Italy
Government Carpini Laura Italy
Government Cassa Concettina Cassa Italy
Government Conciatori Mauro Italy
Government De Rosa Paolo Italy
Government Del Re Maria Teresa Italy
Government Leone Francesco Italy
Government Liuzzi Mirella Italy
Government Maggio Graw Eliana Italy
Government Mattiolo Luigi Italy
Government Pisano Paola Italy
Government Seletto Mirella Italy
Government Spadaro Luigia Italy
Government Fukushima Chie Japan
Government Iida Yoichi Japan
Government Imamura Mone Japan
Government Naito Mei Japan
Government Nikaido Naoko Japan
Government Ushiyama Tomohiro Japan
Government Yamada Makiko Japan
Government Abuelezz Ibrahim Jordan
Government Alfanatseh Khaled Jordan
Government Aljamal Ahmad Jordan
Government Amolo Euniter Adhiambo Kenya
Government Itote Michael Kenya
Government Kiage Paul Kenya
Government Makau Ruth Kenya
Government Mbiuki Felix Kenya
Government Mboya Tom Kenya
Government Mumelo Lonah Mutoro Kenya
Government Mutungi Samuel Gitonga Kenya
Government Mwangangi Florence Kenya
Government Mwangangi Fridah Kenya
Government Nzano Joseph Kenya
Government Onyando Linet Kenya
Government Wangiros James Longole Kenya
Government Ngutu Kanaan Kiribati
Government Ha Chang-Won Korea, Republic of
Government Kim Gunn Korea, Republic of
Government Kim Min Seop Korea, Republic of
Government Lee Eunjee Korea, Republic of
Government Lee Yera Korea, Republic of
Government Yoon Miyeon Korea, Republic of
Government Almazyad Manal Kuwait
Government Alrashid Mohammed Kuwait
Government Alsabah Lateefa Kuwait
Government Alshatti Abdullah Kuwait
Government Bay Bengt Sebastian Latvia
Government Dombrovskis Em?ls Latvia
Government Karklins Janis Latvia
Government Adib Abdul Wahed Mustapha Lebanon
Government Bou Harb Zeina Lebanon
Government Medlej Abdo Lebanon
Government Jabateh Amara Yousuf Liberia
Government ?ivilis Elijus Lithuania
Government Šablevi?ien? Šar?n? Lithuania
Government Tulos Mohamad Afiq Ammar Malaysia
Government Shareef Mohamed Maldives
Government Ascofare El Hadj Sekou Mali
Government Camara Issa Mali
Government Traore Alioune Badara Mali
Government Gutierrez Luis Mexico
Government Dorjraa Munkhtur Mongolia
Government Luvsanvandan Bold Mongolia
Government Nyam-Osor Uchral Mongolia
Government El Bekri Mohamed Morocco
Government Cumbula Salomao David Mozambique
Government Khanal Ananda Nepal
Government Lamichhane Mahesh Nepal
Government Rai Ashim Nepal
Government Yadav Laxmi Prasad Nepal
Government Bal Anneloes Netherlands
Government Bol Judith Netherlands
Government Cohen Tara Netherlands
Government De Jager Christiaan Netherlands
Government Delfos Jeroen Netherlands
Government El Haroui Said Netherlands
Government Eldja Azim Netherlands
Government Franken Boyd Netherlands
Government Fritschy Heleen Netherlands
Government Gelhard Robin Netherlands
Government Gerkens Arda Netherlands
Government Gonsalves Carmen Netherlands
Government Harms Alexander Netherlands
Government Hasselbaink Denzel Netherlands
Government Hoefnagel Laura Netherlands
Government Hoek Vincent Netherlands
Government Killaars Lars Netherlands
Government Klop Abram Netherlands
Government Knubben Bart Netherlands
Government Meissen Elia Netherlands
Government Oualite Salima Netherlands
Government Pak Sophie Netherlands
Government Rullens Wim Netherlands
Government Seij Jeffrey Netherlands
Government Slot Robbert Netherlands
Government Sluijpers Pauline Netherlands
Government Snoep Josine Jin Netherlands
Government Swanenvleugel Bart Netherlands
Government Trago Tim Netherlands
Government Troost Joeri Netherlands
Government Van Den Heuvel Elly Netherlands
Government Van Oostveen Lucy Netherlands
Government Van Rhijn Arnold Netherlands
Government Van Zwoll Guus Netherlands
Government Veenkant Mathijs Netherlands
Government Vos Robbert Netherlands
Government Ash Anthony Paul New Zealand
Government Oliver Paula New Zealand
Government García Tatiana Nicaragua
Government Al-Hassan Haru Nigeria
Government Dominic Emeka Niteabai Nigeria
Government Jerry Chike Nigeria
Government Oyeleye Olatokunboh Nigeria
Government Shanono Abubakar Nigeria
Government Yisa Elizabeth Nigeria
Government Astrup Nikolai Norway
Government Soerensen Frode Norway
Government Wadet Knut Aksel Norway
Government Abbasi Muhammad Bilal Pakistan
Government Chaudhary Haaris Pakistan
Government Jawan Bakht Hashim Pakistan
Government Sumair Ahmad Syed Sumair Pakistan
Government Zafar Muhammad Salman Pakistan
Government Al Koudeih ?? ???? Sidi Tamam Ben Fahmy ????? ???? ?? ???? Palestine, State of
Government Candia Ibarra Miguel Paraguay
Government Duarte Martínez Carlos Raúl Paraguay
Government Martin Miguel Paraguay
Government Zarza DomÍnguez AnÍbal Augusto NapoleÓn Paraguay
Government Bazarko Mykhailo Poland
Government Buk Wanda Poland
Government Dobrowolski Julian Poland
Government Gorczy?ski Andrzej Poland
Government Hardej-Januszek Agnieszka Poland
Government Ignatowicz Malgorzata Poland
Government Kreczma?ska Monika Poland
Government Majewski Piotr Poland
Government Oliwinski Tadeusz Poland
Government Pek Malgorzata Poland
Government Potocka El?bieta Poland
Government Pukaluk Micha? Poland
Government Sawicka Paula Poland
Government Sordyl Rafal Poland
Government ?witek Ewa Poland
Government Typiak Przemys?aw Poland
Government Ustasiak Lidia Poland
Government Zagórski Marek Poland
Government Da Silva Beatriz Portugal
Government Ferreira Amoroso Das Neves Ana Cristina Portugal
Government Rasgado Monteiro Sofia Portugal
Government Al Jofairi Abdulla Qatar
Government Jassmi Abdulla Ahmed Qatar
Government Mohammed Omerelfarouk Qatar
Government Erokhin Viacheslav Russian Federation
Government German Makar Russian Federation
Government Grishchenko Akexander Russian Federation
Government Korolev Dmitry Russian Federation
Government Kosteev Vladimir Russian Federation
Government Kryuchkova Veronika Russian Federation
Government Levin Leonid Russian Federation
Government Mamonov Mikhail Russian Federation
Government Troianskii Grigorii Russian Federation
Government Tsvetkov Yury Russian Federation
Government Vakulov Vladimir Russian Federation
Government Vakulova Liubov Russian Federation
Government Zakharova Sofia Russian Federation
Government Boa Esperanca Deolindo Costa Sao Tome and Principe
Government Alrebdi Alrebdi Saudi Arabia
Government Altuwayjiri Ahmed Saudi Arabia
Government Aseri Mona Saudi Arabia
Government Humaidan Alshahlaa Saudi Arabia
Government Jadawi Akram Saudi Arabia
Government Khan Mustafa Saudi Arabia
Government Maksic Caslav Serbia
Government Binte Arip Amirah Singapore
Government Chew Charles Singapore
Government David Koh Singapore
Government Leong Shiyi, Pauline Singapore
Government Leong Wei Shan Clarissa Singapore
Government Lim Jun Kai Singapore
Government Ponraj Sithuraj Singapore
Government Wibawa Angela Singapore
Government Kajzer Tone Slovenia
Government Yasin Mustafa Somalia
Government Kekana Pinky South Africa
Government Lesetja Jack South Africa
Government Madurai Yaveneshaa South Africa
Government Paterson James South Africa
Government Simmins Imran South Africa
Government Wicomb Lindsay South Africa
Government BuisÁn GarcÍa Mario Spain
Government CalviÑo Nadia Spain
Government Garrido Emilio Spain
Government HerrÁiz EspaÑa Julio Spain
Government MartÍnez VÁzquez Ricardo Spain
Government Perez-Galindo Rafael Spain
Government RiaÑo Isabel Spain
Government Aherdan Jasmin Sweden
Government Andersson Per-Anders Sweden
Government Belcastro Helen Sweden
Government Ekerhult Johan Sweden
Government Jannes Linnéa Sweden
Government Mölleryd Bengt Göran Sweden
Government Sandström Greenfield Elizabeht Sweden
Government Cancio Jorge Switzerland
Government Cassis Ignazio Switzerland
Government Crettex Maxime Switzerland
Government Eichin Andrin Switzerland
Government Fanzun Jon Switzerland
Government Garovi Lorenzo Switzerland
Government Gomez Truedsson Isabelle Switzerland
Government Grätz Jonas Switzerland
Government Jaeggi Simon Switzerland
Government Koster Adrian Switzerland
Government Metzger Philipp Switzerland
Government Milan Alexandre Switzerland
Government Niggli Nicholas Switzerland
Government Olivieri Lozano Nadine Switzerland
Government Renz Tilman Switzerland
Government Rocheray Philippe Switzerland
Government Schärer Alexander Switzerland
Government Scherrer Domininik Switzerland
Government Schneider Thomas Switzerland
Government Seiler Markus Switzerland
Government Sgier De Cerf Charlotte Switzerland
Government Stucky Cédric Switzerland
Government Vavricka Viktor Switzerland
Government Walpen Livia Switzerland
Government Wyss Laura Switzerland
Government Zellweger Valentin Switzerland
Government Oueichek Ibaa Syrian Arab Republic
Government Kauvaka Seluvaia Tonga
Government Antoine-Cambridge Makeda Trinidad and Tobago
Government Sohan Anita Trinidad and Tobago
Government Bhouri Nader Tunisia
Government Bouzidi Said Tunisia
Government Chaouch Chiheb Tunisia
Government Dahmani Wafa Tunisia
Government Maarouf Mohamed Anouar Tunisia
Government Mahmoudi Karima Tunisia
Government Kafadar Muhammed Fatih Turkey
Government K?l?ç Ahmet Turkey
Government Küçükali Mustafa Turkey
Government Bagiire Vincent Waiswa Uganda
Government Ojok Patrick Uganda
Government Dzyakava Anastasiya Ukraine
Government Miroshnychenko Andrii Ukraine
Government Onopriienko Maksym Ukraine
Government Alhashimi Hana United Arab Emirates
Government Aitken Nicola United Kingdom
Government Angell Scott United Kingdom
Government Blaker Paul United Kingdom
Government Caplen Jaymie United Kingdom
Government Cookman Ruth United Kingdom
Government Cunnington Kevin United Kingdom
Government Holliday Francis Graham United Kingdom
Government Hussain Farah United Kingdom
Government Ifayemi Stephanie United Kingdom
Government Ignatuschtschenko Eva United Kingdom
Government Marsden Philip United Kingdom
Government Moss Katherine United Kingdom
Government Mount Dan United Kingdom
Government Neil Andrew United Kingdom
Government Preston Joseph United Kingdom
Government Reynolds Kate United Kingdom
Government Rutherford Alice United Kingdom
Government Tambini Damian United Kingdom
Government Thomas Ryder United Kingdom
Government Anthony Susan United States
Government Banta Brittany United States
Government Bishop Boone United States
Government Chalmers Susan United States
Government Clark Sharri United States
Government Fair Justin United States
Government Fay John United States
Government Featherling Kenneth United States
Government Fishman Cara United States
Government Franz Liesyl Irene United States
Government Gattuso Joseph United States
Government Gondal Mubashar United States
Government Harris Vernita United States
Government Hoggren Birgitta United States
Government Khan Zmarak United States
Government Kinkoph Douglas United States
Government Koeckeritz Mathias United States
Government Lin Joy United States
Government Noyes Katie United States
Government Piehota Christopher United States
Government Strayer Robert United States
Government Watson Heather United States
Government Weissman Chanan United States
Government Erramuspe Alejandra Uruguay
Government Ilishebo Michael Zambia
Government Timu Vincent Zambia
Government Mapingure Isaac Zimbabwe
Government Mujuru Tichafa Zimbabwe
Legislator Urbina Gonzalez Yanci Guadalupe Asamblea Legislativa El Salvador
Legislator Levy Florence Asamblea Nacional de Nicaragua
Legislator Dhoihir Dhoulkamal Assemblée de l'Union des Comores
Legislator Abakar Hassan Assemblée Nationale (Chad)
Legislator Rurahinda Bénigne Assemblée Nationale du Burundi
Legislator Mansoura Hamid Nouri Assemblée nationale du Tchad
Legislator Inu Hasanul Haq Bangladesh Parliament
Legislator Vanden Burre Gilles Belgian House of Representatives
Legislator Heizen Amin Helou Angela Regina Brazilian Chamber of Deputies
Legislator Amin Helou Filho Esperidião Brazilian Federal Senate
Legislator Janecek Dieter Bundestagsfraktion "Bündnis 90 / DIE GRÜNEN"
Legislator Garcia Sebastian Cámara de Diputados del Paraguay
Legislator Lucena Roberto CÂMARA DOS DEPUTADOS
Legislator Rigoni Felipe Câmara dos Deputados Brasil
Legislator Nobre Luis CHAMBER OF DEPUTIES
Legislator Sabbat Renata Chamber of Deputies
Legislator Caldas João Henrique Chamber of Deputies of Brazil
Legislator Jiránek Martin Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament (Czechia)
Legislator Stan?k Pavel Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament (Czechia)
Legislator Christmann Anna Committee on the Digital Agenda (Germany)
Legislator Chinchilla Oscar Congreso de La República de Guatemala
Legislator Escobar Margarita Congress
Legislator Alasheeri Hesham Council of Representatives - Kingdom of Bahrain
Legislator Kitili Alex COUNTY ASSEMBLY OF MACHAKOS
Legislator Mutiso Caleb COUNTY ASSEMBLY OF MACHAKOS
Legislator Mutua Janet COUNTY ASSEMBLY OF MACHAKOS
Legislator Mutwiwa Grace COUNTY ASSEMBLY OF MACHAKOS
Legislator Brandenuburg Mario Deutscher Bundestag
Legislator Daeuble Julian Deutscher Bundestag
Legislator Durz Hansjörg Deutscher Bundestag
Legislator Höferlin Manuel Deutscher Bundestag
Legislator Kemmer Ronja Deutscher Bundestag
Legislator Korkmaz-Emre Elvan Deutscher Bundestag
Legislator Kulitz Alexander Deutscher Bundestag
Legislator Lechte Ulrich Deutscher Bundestag
Legislator Mohrs Falko Deutscher Bundestag
Legislator Sauer Stefan Deutscher Bundestag
Legislator Zarandi Maik Deutscher Bundestag
Legislator Zimmermann Jens Deutscher Bundestag
Legislator Ayobangira Safari Nshuti DRC National Assembly
Legislator Maassay Hon Pamela EAST AFRICAN LEGISLATIVE ASSEMBLY
Legislator Azer Marianne Egyptian Parliament
Legislator Galvez Muñoz Lina European Parliament
Legislator Geese Alexandra European Parliament
Legislator Gooth Jana European Parliament
Legislator Helgadottir Asta Gudrun European Parliament
Legislator Kaljurand Marina European Parliament
Legislator Melchior Karen European Parliament
Legislator Mbow Alhagie Gambia National Parliament
Legislator Beermann, Mdb Maik German Bundestag
Legislator Schipanski Tankred German Bundestag
Legislator Domscheit-Berg Anke German Parliament
Legislator Kidron Baroness Beeban House of Lords, UK
Legislator Oliveira Carla House of Representatives of Brazil
Legislator KriŠto Borjana House of Representatives of the Parliamentary Assembly
Legislator Hende Csaba Károly Hungarian National Assembly
Legislator De Lorenzis Diego Italian Parliament
Legislator Zanella Federica Italian Parliament - Chamber of Deputees
Legislator Campari Maurizio ITALIAN SENATE
Legislator Coltorti Mauro ITALIAN SENATE
Legislator Mantovani Maria Laura Italian Senate
Legislator Ricciardi Sabrina ITALIAN SENATE
Legislator Gemayel Nadim Lebanese Parliament
Legislator Mok Charles Legislative Council, Hong Kong, China
Legislator Donaire Portillo Linda Frances Libre Party
Legislator Abdullaih Bashir Sheikh Nation Assembly of Kenya
Legislator Kariuki George Nation Assembly of Kenya
Legislator Masiyoi Kina Hellen Nation Assembly of Kenya
Legislator Oluoch Anthony Tom Nation Assembly of Kenya
Legislator Waweru John Nation Assembly of Kenya
Legislator Saringer Zoltan NATIONAL ASSEMBLY
Legislator Danielyan Hamazasp National Assembly of Armenia
Legislator Githua James Kamau National Assembly of Kenya
Legislator Koroney Massani National Assembly of Niger
Legislator Khan Amjad Ali National Assembly of Pakistan
Legislator Malik Mukhtar Ahmad National Assembly of Pakistan
Legislator Asim Muhammad National Assembly of the Islamic Republic of Pakistan
Legislator Jadoon Ali Khan National Assembly of the Islamic Republic of Pakistan
Legislator Horvat Jožef National Assembly of the Republic of Slovenia
Legislator Deimek Gerhard Nationalrat der Republik Österreich
Legislator Hammerschmid Sonja Nationalrat der Republik Österreich
Legislator Data Cristina Ofcom
Legislator Paxia Maria Laura Parlament of Italy
Legislator Fantinati Mattia Parlamento (Italy)
Legislator Alexis Claudel PARLEMENT HAITIEN
Legislator Bodeau Gary PARLEMENT HAITIEN
Legislator Sester Sven Parliament of Estonia
Legislator Asante Doreenda Odei parliament of ghana
Legislator George Samuel Nartey Parliament of Ghana
Legislator Mensah Abena Durowaa PARLIAMENT OF GHANA
Legislator Osei-Owusu Joseph Parliament of Ghana
Legislator Kibeh Annie Parliament of kenya
Legislator Wanjiku Mainah Parliament of Kenya
Legislator Gunda Mphatso Parliament of Malawi
Legislator Zrinzo Azzopardi Stefan Parliament of Malta
Legislator Drula Catalin Parliament of Romania - Chamber of Deputies
Legislator Ngcingwana Sindiswa Parliament of RSA
Legislator Faber Willem Parliament of South Africa
Legislator Mnyanda Bandisiwe Siyabulela Parliament of South Africa
Legislator Frolick Cedric Parliament of the Republic of South Africa
Legislator Mfuyo Phelekwa Siyabulela Parliament of the Republic of South Africa
Legislator Hwende Chalton Parliament of Zimbabwe
Legislator Beslic Josip Parliamentary Assembly of Bosnia and Herzegovina
Legislator Brdar Dubravko Parliamentary Assembly of Bosnia and Herzegovina
Legislator Mandilovic Tea Parliamentary Assembly of Bosnia and Herzegovina
Legislator Zujo Amila Parliamentary Assembly of Bosnia and Herzegovina
Legislator Piallat Chris Parliamentary Group Alliance 90/ The Greens
Legislator Monaghan Theresa Parliamentary Group Free Democrats in the German Bundestag
Legislator Chelule Liza Parliamentof Kenya
Legislator Rivera Ana Partido Libre (Honduras)
Legislator Hassan Ikram People's Majlis of the Republic of Maldives
Legislator Heidt Peter Peter Heidt/ Member of German parliament
Legislator Liening Stephan Policy Advisor, CDU/CSU Parliamentary Group, German Bundestag
Legislator Nyambi Archibold Jomo RSA Parliament
Legislator Al-Maadid Mohamed Shura Council of Qatar
Legislator Buojallouf Hassan Shura Council of Qatar
Legislator Begic Denis Swedish Parlament
Legislator Aligrudic Svjetlana The Parliament of Montenegro
Legislator Novovic Radule The Parliament of Montenegro
Legislator Bodiul Veronika The State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation
Legislator Gellerman Helena The Swedish Parliament
Legislator Jamba Machila Zambia National Assembly
Civil Society Hopmans Johannes -
Civil Society Schmelzle Frieder -
Civil Society Ulrich Charline -
Civil Society Van Den Broeke Gerben
Civil Society Férdeline Ayden .
Civil Society Junkers Sonja 2038 German Pavillon Architecturebiennial Venice 2020
Civil Society Sana Boubacar 2AEB
Civil Society Kitzmann Winni 3ALOG e.V.
Civil Society Marwaha Ravinder 5Rights Foundation
Civil Society Prosser Huw 5Rights Foundation
Civil Society Rickard Mason 5Rights Foundation
Civil Society Ramer Alison 7amleh
Civil Society Hanna Marwa 7amleh - arab center for social media advancement
Civil Society Hegazi Lina 7amleh- The Arab Center for the Advancement of Social Media
Civil Society De Bièvre Matthias A New Governance
Civil Society You Mi Aalto University
Civil Society Owilla Hesbon Academia - Aga Khan University
Civil Society Marique Yseult Academic
Civil Society Aggarwal Naman Mukul Access Now
Civil Society Beltra Guillermo Access Now
Civil Society Bjorksten Gustaf Access Now
Civil Society Brody Jennifer Access Now
Civil Society Chima Raman Jit Singh Access Now
Civil Society Hidvegi Fanni Access Now
Civil Society Kaye Thomas Access Now
Civil Society Krapiva Natalia Access Now
Civil Society Maala Marilou Access Now
Civil Society Massé Estelle Access Now
Civil Society Micek Peter Access Now
Civil Society Null Eric Access Now
Civil Society Oribhabor Isedua Access Now
Civil Society Pallero Javier Access Now
Civil Society Patry Melody Access Now
Civil Society Pirkova Eliska Access Now
Civil Society Pisanu Gaspar Access Now
Civil Society Samaroo Dima Access Now
Civil Society Selmi Hassen Access Now
Civil Society Solomon Brett Access Now
Civil Society Arroyo Revatta Luisa Verónica Access Now - Youth Observatory
Civil Society Pena Paz Acoso.Online
Civil Society Toure Tenin Action Aides aux Familles Demunies
Civil Society Achta Djibrine Abba Action pour l'Education et la Promotion de la Femme au Tchad
Civil Society Ben Jemaa Mohamed Tijani AFRALO / ALAC @ ICANN
Civil Society Adu-Amanfoh Kenneth Africa Cybersecurity & Digital Rights Organisation (ACDRO)
Civil Society Akumiah Eric Africa Cybersecurity & Digital Rights Organization
Civil Society Anthony Fabien AfricaGen
Civil Society Grigoryev Grigoriy African Partners Initiative eV - Germany
Civil Society Ngounou Pouene Charlie Martial AfroLeadership
Civil Society Sinelnikava Raisa Age Coalition
Civil Society Burch Sally Agencia Latinoamericana de Información - ALAI
Civil Society Nyangoma Lillian AICD Uganda
Civil Society Keskintepe Yasemin Akademie Schloss Solitude
Civil Society Gehrmann Constantin Aktivist
Civil Society Bolzan Daniela Alac
Civil Society Henriques Isabella Alana Institute
Civil Society Mulaj Dajana Albanian Youth IGF
Civil Society Wang Yuxin Alexander von Humboldt Foundation
Civil Society Grauvogel Christian Alexander von Humboldt Institut für Internet und Gesellschaft gGmbH
Civil Society Gärtner Kai Alexander von Humboldt Institute for Internet and Society
Civil Society Lüdtke Florian Alexander von Humboldt Institute for Internet and Society
Civil Society Walker Samuel Alfred Herrhausen Gesellschaft
Civil Society Chiusi Fabio AlgorithmWatch
Civil Society Gießler Sebastian AlgorithmWatch
Civil Society Haas Leonard Algorithmwatch
Civil Society Matthias Spielkamp AlgorithmWatch
Civil Society Matzat Lorenz AlgorithmWatch
Civil Society Nelson Mackenzie AlgorithmWatch
Civil Society Penner Kristina AlgorithmWatch
Civil Society Schindler Mathias Algorithmwatch
Civil Society Thiel Veronika Algorithmwatch
Civil Society Thümmler Marc AlgorithmWatch
Civil Society Sowe Alieu ALIEU SOWE
Civil Society Groenewolt Pia ALL DIGITAL
Civil Society Sabbadini Renato ALL DIGITAL
Civil Society Bass Andrise Alliance pour la Solidarité et le Partage en Afrique-Jeunesse pour Intégration Culturelle et Sociale
Civil Society Waklatsi-William Georges Wallace Alliance pour la Solidarité et le Partage en Afrique-Jeunesse pour Intégration Culturelle et Sociale
Civil Society Alexander Fiona American University
Civil Society Brown-Heidenreich Lars American University
Civil Society Daskal Jennifer American University Washington College of Law
Civil Society Banerji Likhita Amnesty International
Civil Society Beeko Markus N. Amnesty International
Civil Society Kolarski Claudia Amnesty International
Civil Society Koning Merel Amnesty International
Civil Society Schweda Sebastian Amnesty International
Civil Society Rohrbach Lena Amnesty International Germany
Civil Society Oyako Arthur Anti Corruption Coalition Uganda
Civil Society Fialova Katerina APC
Civil Society Korolkova Maria APC
Civil Society Ramilo Concepcion APC
Civil Society Panchal Bedrika APNIC
Civil Society Gomez Salazar Jogebeth Article 19
Civil Society Guillemin Gabrielle ARTICLE 19
Civil Society Kenyanito Ephraim Percy ARTICLE 19
Civil Society Van Der Geest Dinah ARTICLE 19
Civil Society Ghazouani Saloua Article 19 - International Centre Against Censorship, The
Civil Society Knodel Mallory Article 19 - International Centre Against Censorship, The
Civil Society Marda Vidushi Article 19 - International Centre Against Censorship, The
Civil Society Cavalcanti De Alcantara Rafaela ARTICLE 19 Brazil and South America
Civil Society Cortes Vladimir ARTICLE 19 Mexico and Central America
Civil Society Kloiber Julia Ashoka
Civil Society Gonzalez Francisco Asociación Colombiana para el Avance de la Ciencia
Civil Society Villaveces María Asociación Colombiana para el Avance de la Ciencia
Civil Society Tejerina Ofelia Asociación de Internautas
Civil Society Mercado Ivan Asociación de radiodifusión comunitaria Vokaribe
Civil Society Ferreyra Ramon Eduardo Asociacion por los Derechos Civiles
Civil Society Zuazo Natalia Asociacion por los Derechos Civiles
Civil Society Milanes Marianela Milanes Asociación por los Derechos Civiles
Civil Society Milanes Valeria Asociación por los Derechos Civiles
Civil Society Soubelet Sara Asociación por los Derechos Civiles
Civil Society Ucciferri Leandro Asociación por los Derechos Civiles
Civil Society Segarra Alejandro Asociacion por los Derechos Civiles (ADC)
Civil Society Bregaglio Arturo Enzo ASOCIACION TRINIDAD
Civil Society Bica Justin AspE e.V.
Civil Society Jerzewski Tobias Aspen Institute Germany
Civil Society Knodt Olivia Aspen Institute Germany
Civil Society Hussen Tigist Association for Progressive Communication
Civil Society Pellizzer Valentina Association for Progressive Communication
Civil Society Proenza Francisco Association for Progressive Communication
Civil Society Betancourt Valeria Association for Progressive Communications
Civil Society Bidwell Nicola Association for Progressive Communications
Civil Society Brown Deborah Association for Progressive Communications
Civil Society Diga Kathleen Association for Progressive Communications
Civil Society Dunayevich Adolfo association for progressive communications
Civil Society Finnegan Shawna Association for Progressive Communications
Civil Society Jensen Michael Association for Progressive Communications
Civil Society Kraljic Maja Association for Progressive Communications
Civil Society Majama Koliwe Association for Progressive Communications
Civil Society Nachawati Rego Leila Association for Progressive Communications
Civil Society Novotný Karel Association for Progressive Communications
Civil Society Pace Nicolás Association for Progressive Communications
Civil Society Rey Moreno Carlos Association for Progressive Communications
Civil Society Romano Maja Association for Progressive Communications
Civil Society Tariq Natalia Association for Progressive Communications
Civil Society Banks Karen Association for Progressive Communications (APC)
Civil Society Bassi Roxana Association for Progressive Communications (APC)
Civil Society Ferrari Veronica Association for Progressive Communications (APC)
Civil Society Hill Richard Association for Proper Internet Governance
Civil Society Karttaavi Tommi Association of Finnish Local and Regional Authorities
Civil Society Sajid Parsa Association of Progressive Communications
Civil Society Nair Abhilash Aston University, Birmingham
Civil Society Perini Antonella Asuntos del Sur
Civil Society Kalenský Jakub Atlantic Council
Civil Society Paiva Gustavo Attorneys' Order, Digital Law Commission
Civil Society Perez Subias Miguel AUI - SPAIN INTERNET USERS ASSOCIATION
Civil Society Román Casas Antonio AUPEX
Civil Society Khalid Saba Aurat Raaj
Civil Society Crosbie Peter Autistic Minority International
Civil Society Sunar Chhabilal Bageshwori Ashal Shasan Club (BAS Nepalgunj)
Civil Society Almeshal Ali Bahrain ISOC
Civil Society Ristic Marija Balkan Investigative Reporting Network
Civil Society Maksic Tanja Balkan Investigative Reporting Network - BIRN Serbia
Civil Society Zarkovic Obradovic Dragana Balkan Investigative Reporting Network, BIRN
Civil Society Todorovic Sofija Balkan Investigative Reporting Regional Network
Civil Society Haq Afroza Bangladesh Internet Governance Forum
Civil Society Haque Mohammad Abdul Bangladesh Internet Governance Forum
Civil Society Rahman Ahm Bazlur Bangladesh NGOs Network for Radio and Communication
Civil Society Dumanskiy Andrey Bank of Russia
Civil Society Valiullina Farida Barinu Institute for Economic Development
Civil Society Radovanovic Danica Basic Internet Foundation, Norway
Civil Society Laker Immaculate Battery Operated System for Community Outreach(BOSCO) Uganda
Civil Society Mendonca De Almeida Karina Bauhaus-Universitaet Weimar
Civil Society Gasser Urs BERKMAN CENTER, HARVARD
Civil Society Guio Armando Berkman Klein Center at Harvard University
Civil Society Reda Julia Berkman Klein Center for Internet & Society at Harvard University
Civil Society Cortesi Sandra Berkman Klein Center for Internet & Society, Harvard University
Civil Society Faris Robert Berkman Klein Center Harvard University
Civil Society Malinowski Katja Berlin Metropolitan School
Civil Society Hustedt Carla Bertelsmann Stiftung
Civil Society Müller-Eiselt Ralph Bertelsmann Stiftung
Civil Society Steiner Falk Bertelsmann Stiftung
Civil Society Well Louisa Bertelsmann Stiftung
Civil Society Silbernagl Carolin betterplace
Civil Society Cay Yagmur Ekim betterplace gut org
Civil Society Carter Hannah betterplace lab
Civil Society Gleiss Hanna betterplace lab
Civil Society Lebert Yannick betterplace lab
Civil Society Breidenbach Joana betterplace.org
Civil Society Kira Beatriz Blavatnik School of Government, University of Oxford
Civil Society Mulonga Richard Bloggers of Zambia
Civil Society Antonov Pavel BlueLink Foundation
Civil Society Colvin Naomi Blueprint for Free Speech
Civil Society Kayastha Shubha Body & Data
Civil Society Svantesson Dan Bond University
Civil Society Garcia Correa Vandria Borari indigenous people
Civil Society Kern Esther Brandenburg Institute for Society and Security
Civil Society Ritzmann Alexander Brandenburg Institute for Society and Security (BIGS)
Civil Society Prado Simão Bárbara Brazilian Institute of Consumer Defense (Idec)
Civil Society Rodrigues Diogo Brazilian Institute of Consumer Protection
Civil Society Fernandes Barbosa Alexandre Brazilian Network Information Center - NIC.br
Civil Society Hilbig Sven Bread for the World
Civil Society Brodnig Ingrid brodnig.org
Civil Society Birk Johanna Brot für die Welt
Civil Society Jaeger Laura Brot für die Welt - Tourism Watch
Civil Society Gwosdzik Natascha bUm
Civil Society Voutta Luke Bundesverband mittelständische Wirtschaft
Civil Society Tungilu Adolphe BUREAU POUR LA CROISSANCE INTEGRALE ET LA DIGNITE DE L'ENFANT
Civil Society Bavila Nkunga Marlène Bureau Pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de L'enfant
Civil Society Maung Yin Khin Burma Projekt e.V. Berlin
Civil Society Badran Mona Cairo University
Civil Society Calderaro Andrea Cardiff University
Civil Society Jansen Josephina Cardiff University
Civil Society Smye Timothy Carleton University
Civil Society Shannon Gregory Carnegie Mellon University
Civil Society Vidal Martín CAUCA cric
Civil Society Choudhury Amrita CCAOI
Civil Society Tverdynin Mark CCTLD RU
Civil Society Zucchetti Alessia Ceibal Foundation
Civil Society Del Campo Josefina cele
Civil Society Llanso Emma Center for Democracy & Technology
Civil Society Kilroy Holly Center for Digital Resilience
Civil Society Nelson Mark Center for International Media Assistance
Civil Society Omaley Daniel Center for International Media Assistance
Civil Society Frost Morgan Hope Center for International Private Enterprise (CIPE)
Civil Society Franco Serra Franco Center for Studies On Freedom of Expression
Civil Society Roko Paula Center for Studies on Freedom of Expression (CELE)
Civil Society Del Campo Agustina Center for Studies on Freedom of Expression CELE
Civil Society Krasulin Mikhail Center of modern policy
Civil Society Prasad Smitha Krishna Centre for Communication Governance, National Law University, Delhi
Civil Society Schwemer Sebastian Centre for Information and Innovation Law (CIIR), Faculty of Law, University of Copenhagen
Civil Society Bronowicka Joanna Centre for Internet and Human Rights
Civil Society Stender Matthew Centre for Internet and Human Rights
Civil Society Martin-Bariteau Florian Centre for Law, Technology and Society, University of Ottawa
Civil Society Steinberg Lucien Centre for Media Pluralism and Media Freedom
Civil Society Rossi Julien Centre Internet et Société ; University of Szeged ; Université Rennes 2 ; UTC
Civil Society Abatte Victoria Centro de Estudios en Libertad de Expresión y Acceso a la Información (CELE)
Civil Society Mariscal Judith Centro Latam Digital
Civil Society Mayne Gloria Centro Latam Digital
Civil Society Espinosa Eduardo Centro Nacional de Comunicación Social A.C.
Civil Society Botelho Jéssica Centro Popular do Audiovisual
Civil Society Mileszyk Natalia Centrum Cyfrowe Foundation
Civil Society Tarkowski Aleksander Centrum Cyfrowe Foundation
Civil Society Aguerre Carolina CETYS San Andrés University
Civil Society Henriques Percival CGI.br
Civil Society Kiyindou André Alain Chaire Unesco Bordeaux
Civil Society Mweene Chanda Elizabeth CHANDA CHIZU & ASSOCIATES/UNIVERSITY OF ZAMBIA
Civil Society Buchser Marjorie Chatham House
Civil Society Dundon Laurie Chatham House
Civil Society Forster Madeleine Chatham House
Civil Society Karagianni Anastasia ChildAct
Civil Society Cui Xiandong China Academy of Information and Communications Technology
Civil Society He Bo China Academy of Information and Communications Technology
Civil Society Liu Chuang China Association for Science and Technology
Civil Society Ma Jing China Association for Science and Technology
Civil Society Zhou Xiang China Association for Science and Technology (CAST)
Civil Society Ding Xiuyun China Federation of Internet Socieites
Civil Society Gao Mengchen China Federation of Internet Societies
Civil Society Sun Jingxuan China Federation of Internet Societies
Civil Society Xing Faliang China Federation of Internet Societies
Civil Society Yao Chun China Federation of Internet Societies
Civil Society Yaemnin Piriya Chulalongkorn University
Civil Society Kalemera Ashnah CIPESA
Civil Society Nakiyini Juliet Nanfuka CIPESA
Civil Society Nalwoga Lillian Cipesa/ISOC Uganda
Civil Society Khanda Malebogo Citizen Owned Businesses n I.T and Botswana I.T Society
Civil Society Bellanca Tanino City of Ludwigsburg
Civil Society Perez Victor CivesSolutions
Civil Society Malkevich Alexander Civic Chamber of the Russian Federation
Civil Society Reich Orsolya Civil Liberties Union for Europe
Civil Society Buhler Mary civil society
Civil Society Fischer Stefan Civil Society
Civil Society Souza Renata Civil Society
Civil Society De Souza Picussa Douglas CIVIL SOCIETY IGF YOUTH
Civil Society Viola De Azevedo Cunha Mario CMPF EUI - ITS Rio
Civil Society Regniez Philippine CNNum
Civil Society Abba Laura CNR Italian National Research Council
Civil Society Halseth Kelly Code for All
Civil Society Juliano Clara Coding Rights
Civil Society Martins Dos Santos Bruna Coding Rights
Civil Society Varon Joana Coding Rights
Civil Society Bittencourt Costa De Andrade Mariana Coimbra university
Civil Society Mwesigwa Daniel Collaboration on International ICT Policy for East and Southern Africa (CIPESA)
Civil Society Alarcon Gladys Colnodo
Civil Society Casasbuenas G. Julián Colnodo
Civil Society Yuniardi Imung Combine Resource Institution
Civil Society Gomes Da Silva Soares Mariana Comitê Gestor da Internet (CGI - Brasil)
Civil Society Radsch Courtney Committee to Protect Journalists
Civil Society Heiber Rafael Common Action Forum
Civil Society Torrejón Tristán Common Action Forum
Civil Society Bloemen Sophie Commons Network
Civil Society Dugan Abena Nuamah Commonwealth Youth Council
Civil Society Teresa Nobre COMMUNIA
Civil Society Xu Peixi Communication University of China
Civil Society Fang Xingdong Communication University of Zhejiang
Civil Society Zhong Xiang-Ming Communication University of Zhejiang
Civil Society Rafel-Rix Rosanna Community Security Trust
Civil Society Hügel Stefan Computer professionals for peace and social responsibility (FIfF)
Civil Society Rehak Rainer Computer professionals for peace and social responsibility (FIfF)
Civil Society Bahague Ricardo Jr. Computer Professionals' Union - Philippines
Civil Society Martínez Ortega Linda ComuniCA Comunidad de Centroamericanos en Alemania/ Zapapres e.V.
Civil Society Poehler Lukas ConsciousCoders | ThinkTech
Civil Society Behar Olga Grace Consejo de Redacción
Civil Society Amaya Camilo Consejo de Redacción (NGO)
Civil Society Novaes Thiago coolab.org
Civil Society Jana Dotschkal Coordination Office Africa Business Network
Civil Society Heikkilä Markus Copyfighters / YPE
Civil Society Raudaskoski Maija Li Copyfighters / YPE
Civil Society Guachamin Eduardo CORAPE
Civil Society Salas Recalde Luis Paúl CORAPE
Civil Society Kiss Virág Corvinus University of Budapest
Civil Society Kollár Anna Corvinus University of Budapest
Civil Society Johnson Eric Counterpart
Civil Society Cuervo Fernando COUNTERPART INTERNATIONAL
Civil Society Kocaoglu Nurhan Counterpart International
Civil Society Rahman Tahmina Counterpart International
Civil Society Regni John Counterpart International
Civil Society Vernon Marilyn Counterpart International
Civil Society Mutuku Carolyne COUNTY ASSEMBLY OF MACHAKOS
Civil Society Yaw Ching Rhea Covela Foundation
Civil Society Diaz Charquero Patricia Creative Commons Uruguay
Civil Society Crosbie Rebecca CREDO GLOBAL
Civil Society Kitcher Naomi Credo Global
Civil Society Chee Yik Wai Crowdsukan
Civil Society Rodriguez Delma Cultural Ring Latin America-Europe in Uruguay (internet co-creation network)
Civil Society Berkemeier Christoph Curiosity
Civil Society Rzayev Turan Custom Organization
Civil Society Brant Jennifer Cyber Readiness Institute
Civil Society Schaake Maria CyberPeace Institute
Civil Society Wang Yueqiao Cybersecurity Association of China
Civil Society Yang Xiaobo Cybersecurity Association of China
Civil Society Zhang Jian Cybersecurity Association of China; Tianjin University of Technology
Civil Society Leonardo Dos Santos Eduardo Daniel D3 - Defesa dos Direitos Digitais
Civil Society Khan Umar Da Hawwa Lur Organization
Civil Society Kamimura Keisuke Daito Bunka University
Civil Society Ngeth Moses Dan Church Aids
Civil Society Kao Peou Leakhena DanChurchAids
Civil Society Glavinic Anthony Dangerous Speech Project
Civil Society Djassi Barbara Das NETTZ
Civil Society De Carvalho Silva Flávia DDIT/UFPE - OAB/PE - Youth program CGI.br
Civil Society Horchert Christian DEEP
Civil Society Benichou Sarah Défenseur des droits
Civil Society Zevallos Alvaro Democracia & Desarrollo Internacional
Civil Society Ford Elaine Democracy & Development International (D&D International) / ISOC Peru
Civil Society Schmuziger Goldzweig Rafael Democracy Reporting International
Civil Society Weidinger Michael Democracy without Borders
Civil Society Canales Loebel Maria Paz Derechos Digitales
Civil Society Garay Vladimir Derechos Digitales
Civil Society Lara Galvez Juan Carlos Derechos Digitales
Civil Society Venturini Jamila Derechos Digitales
Civil Society Noller Felix Designing fo Childrens's Rights (D4CR)
Civil Society Hartmann Laura Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit
Civil Society Hoppe Stefan Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit
Civil Society Klaphake Axel Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH
Civil Society Hülsmann Werner Deutsche Vereinigung für Datenschutz (DVD) e.V.
Civil Society Mirza Maryam deutsche welle
Civil Society Leidel Steffen Deutsche Welle Academy
Civil Society Endert Julius Deutsche Welle Akademie
Civil Society Gamper Lena Deutsche Welle Akademie
Civil Society Rieß Johanna Deutsche Welle Akademie
Civil Society Schwanke Natascha Deutsche Welle Akademie
Civil Society Schubert Hagen Deutsche Welle, DW Akademie
Civil Society Landstorfer Johannes Deutscher Caritasverband e.V. / German Caritas
Civil Society Bossmann Maria Deutscher Naturschutzring e.V.
Civil Society Hanke Kai Deutsches Kinderhilfswerk (German Children's Fund)
Civil Society Jagielski Frederik Deutsches Kinderhilfswerk e.V. (German Children´s Fund)
Civil Society Pohle Sophie Deutsches Kinderhilfswerk e.V. / German Children's Fund
Civil Society Tews Daniela Deutsches Kinderhilfswerk e.V./German Children's Fund
Civil Society Schmidt Peter DGVN
Civil Society Dr. Dörr Julian Die Familienunternehmer
Civil Society Stefan Veronica Digital Citizens Romania, Think-Tank
Civil Society Nandi Anulekha Digital Empowerment Foundation (DEF)
Civil Society Keck Louise Digital Freedom
Civil Society Vink Thomas Digital Freedom Fund
Civil Society Ankrah Shadrach Digital Grassroots/ISOC Youth SIG
Civil Society Bucseneanu Loredana DIGITAL LEADERSHIP INSTITUTE
Civil Society Miller Cheryl Digital Leadership Institute
Civil Society Van Dijck Wim Digital Leadership Institute
Civil Society Croll Carola Digital Opportunities Foundation
Civil Society Frense Elena Digital Opportunities Foundation
Civil Society Leroy Eric Digital Parenting foundation
Civil Society Mayoud Marie Digital Parenting Foundation
Civil Society Dad Naveed Digital rights foundation
Civil Society Durrani Zainab Digital Rights Foundation
Civil Society Saeed Maryam Digital Rights Foundation
Civil Society Babalola Olumide Digital Rights Lawyers Initiative
Civil Society Okedara Sunday Solomon DIGITAL RIGHTS LAWYERS INITIATIVE
Civil Society O'shea Elizabeth Digital Rights Watch
Civil Society Skierka Isabel Digital Society Institute
Civil Society Khan Valerie Digitial Equity
Civil Society Andelkovic Katarina Diplo Foundation
Civil Society Kabani Asif Diplo Foundation (Fellow) Internet Governance and Policy
Civil Society Farrell Dylan Paul DiploFoundation
Civil Society Gavrilovic Andrijana DiploFoundation
Civil Society Höne Katharina DiploFoundation
Civil Society Maciel Marilia DiploFoundation
Civil Society Najdovski Dorijan DiploFoundation
Civil Society Perucica Natasa DiploFoundation
Civil Society Radunovic Vladimir DiploFoundation
Civil Society Kurbalija Jovan DiploFoundation, the Geneva Internet Platform
Civil Society Asatryan Sipan Disability Inclusive Development
Civil Society Gupta Rajendra Pratap Disease Management Association of India
Civil Society Vaishnav Mevish P. Disease Management Association of India
Civil Society Erdmann Nora DRA
Civil Society Kamunga Franck Droits Humains Sans Frontières
Civil Society Celeste Edoardo Dublin City University
Civil Society De Roy Gerwin DW Akademie
Civil Society Elter Lina DW Akademie
Civil Society Freitag Vera DW Akademie
Civil Society Kossmann Bruno Magnus DW Akademie
Civil Society Kratochvil Moore Roslyn DW Akademie
Civil Society Liesenfeld Judith DW Akademie
Civil Society Limpf Nina DW Akademie
Civil Society Matschke Alexander DW Akademie
Civil Society Mossbrucker Daniel DW Akademie
Civil Society Neisen Sigrun DW Akademie
Civil Society Nitsche Lena DW Akademie
Civil Society Nitz Juliane DW Akademie
Civil Society Reineck Dennis DW Akademie
Civil Society Schuette Paul DW Akademie
Civil Society Soennichsen Kristina DW Akademie
Civil Society Tangen Jr Ole DW Akademie
Civil Society Villarzú Rodrigo DW Akademie
Civil Society Wegner Julia DW Akademie
Civil Society Wendisch Verena DW Akademie
Civil Society Wipper Herdin DW Akademie
Civil Society Möller-Holtkamp Vera DW Akademie (Deutsche Welle)
Civil Society Schneider Laura DW Akademie, Deutsche Welle
Civil Society Mcconnell Bruce EastWest Institute
Civil Society Ellis Judith eco - Association of the Internet Industry
Civil Society Asante Edward ECOWAS COURT OF JUSTICE
Civil Society Koops Tijs ECP | Platform voor de InformatieSamenleving
Civil Society Czarnecki Dorothea ECPAT Germany
Civil Society Maurer Mechtild ECPAT Germany
Civil Society Carr John ECPAT International
Civil Society Lemineur Marie Laure ECPAT International
Civil Society Fierro Elisabetta EEMA
Civil Society Milovidov Elizabeth e-Enfance
Civil Society Lange Andreas EFGAMP e.V. (European federation of Game Archives, Museums and Preservation Projects)
Civil Society Harding Andrew EHRC
Civil Society Akehurst Susanna Eilhardt Productions
Civil Society Syriani Ramy Elbarlament
Civil Society Romppainen Leena Electronic Frontier Finland
Civil Society Tarvainen Tapani Electronic Frontier Finland
Civil Society York Jillian Electronic Frontier Foundation
Civil Society Petuchovaite Ramune Electronic Information for Libraries, EIFL
Civil Society Bannan Christine Electronic Privacy Information Center
Civil Society Masoud Mohab ElMadina for Performing and Digital Arts
Civil Society Stansberry Kathleen Elon University
Civil Society Carapinha Dos Santos Figueiredo Rita ELSA - The European Law Students' Association
Civil Society Paolucci Federica ELSA The European Law Students' Association
Civil Society Balci Nurten EMA
Civil Society Hadj Mabrouk Asma EMA e.V.
Civil Society Hatada Yohko EMLS_RI (Evolution of Mind, Life and Society Reseaerch Institute)
Civil Society Bamrungchok Darika EngageMedia
Civil Society Lowenthal Andrew EngageMedia
Civil Society Kampitakis Emmanouil Entropia e.V. / CCC Karlsruhe
Civil Society Izdebski Krzysztof ePanstwo Foundation
Civil Society Hayden Bernhard epicenter.works
Civil Society Lohninger Thomas epicenter.works
Civil Society Allen Robert EQUINET
Civil Society Sparavalo Stefan ERA LGBTI
Civil Society Gabdulhakov Rashid Erasmus University Rotterdam
Civil Society Sultanli Nigar Erasmus University Rotterdam
Civil Society Granillo Ana Yesenia Escuela Superior de Economía y Negocios. Asociación Salvadoreña de Derecho de las nuevas Tecnologías
Civil Society Schallbruch Martin ESMT Berlin
Civil Society Dano Elenita ETC Group
Civil Society Andreoli Andrea Eumans
Civil Society Schlenzka Nathalie Euquality Body, Federal Antidiscrimination Agency Germany
Civil Society Gaetano Roberto EURALO
Civil Society Riedmann Christoph Eurochambres (part of Belgian delegation)
Civil Society Sfar Amal EuroDemos Youth Mobility NGO
Civil Society Rodewald Rainer EuroDIG
Civil Society Lebrument Chantal EUROLINC
Civil Society Beger Johannes Konstantin Euro-Mediterranean-Arab Association (EMA)
Civil Society Gruitrooy Clara Euro-Mediterranean-Arab Association (EMA)
Civil Society Kutscher Jens Euro-Mediterranean-Arab Association (EMA)
Civil Society Rajat Ali Anubhab Euro-Mediterranean-Arab Association (EMA)
Civil Society Hadzi-Miceva Evans Katerina European Center for Not-for-Profit Law (ECNL) Stichting
Civil Society Achler Marta European Centre for Non for Profit Law (ECNL Stitching)
Civil Society Gibellini Maria Rosa European Internet Forum
Civil Society Laport Josh European Journalism Centre
Civil Society Schulz Hendrik European Law Students Association
Civil Society Soylemez Helin European Law Students' Association
Civil Society Vidina Milla European Network of Equality Bodies (Equinet)
Civil Society Vorbau Sabrina European Schoolnet/ Insafe
Civil Society Neads Simone European Security Journal
Civil Society Lebada Phileas exaple.org
Civil Society Olk Christopher Extinction Rebellion; Humboldt Institute for Internet and Society
Civil Society Bender Tabea Fachhochschule Kiel
Civil Society Bertram Clara Fachhochschule Kiel
Civil Society Content Sina Fachhochschule Kiel
Civil Society Drescher David Fachhochschule Kiel
Civil Society Matthes Tim-Patrick Fachhochschule Kiel
Civil Society Meziou Jasmin Fachhochschule Kiel
Civil Society Przytarski Dennis Fachhochschule Kiel
Civil Society Vollack Lisa Fachhochschule Kiel
Civil Society Weiler Samira Fachhochschule Kiel
Civil Society Ibañez Nicolas Faro Digital
Civil Society Birtsch Nicole FDP Bundestagsfraktion
Civil Society Ramos Cantanhede Cindyneia Federal University of Maranhao - UFMA
Civil Society Peres Cavalcante Pedro Federal University of Pernambuco
Civil Society Toso De Alcântara Bruna Federal University of Rio Grande do Sul
Civil Society Neupane Lekhanath Federation of Nepalese Journalists
Civil Society Sivori Horacio Feminist Internet Research Network, Association for Progressive Communication
Civil Society Saveljeva Jekaterina femLENS
Civil Society Olszok Roger Fernuniversität in Hagen
Civil Society Alapini Muriel FGI BENIN ASSOCIATION
Civil Society Belli Luca FGV
Civil Society Hartmann Ivar FGV Law School Rio de Janeiro - Center for Technology and Society
Civil Society Mouillier Bertrand FIAPF - International Federation of Film Producers Associations
Civil Society Giacon Alvise FIAPF, International Federation of Film Producers Associations
Civil Society Cerda Alberto Ford Foundation
Civil Society Adhikari Aryal Kamala Forum for Digital Equality
Civil Society Dimyati Dewi Foundation for Environmental Stewardship
Civil Society Filter Johannes FragDenStaat
Civil Society Chinchilla Alejandra Francisco Marroquin
Civil Society Best Jens Frankfurt Institut for Digital Transformation / Wikipedia
Civil Society Birbeck Margaret Frankfurt University
Civil Society Brandt Gabriele Frau und Computerzentrum
Civil Society Gilbert Suzie Free Ola Bini Campaign / People's Voices
Civil Society Albers Erik Free Software Foundation Europe
Civil Society Lasota Lucas Free Software Foundation Europe
Civil Society Litvinenko Anna Free University of Berlin
Civil Society Zavadski Andrei Free University of Berlin
Civil Society Balyshov Dovran Freedom House
Civil Society Buyon Noah Freedom House
Civil Society Grigoryeva Tamara Freedom House
Civil Society Muvunyi Fred Freedom House
Civil Society Slipowitz Amy Freedom House
Civil Society Truong Mai Freedom House
Civil Society Haller Nikolas Freelance
Civil Society Rivera Fredy Freelance
Civil Society Sonkan Tüter Su freelance researcher
Civil Society Kirewa Alisa Freelancer
Civil Society Reichel Jonas A. Freelancer
Civil Society Berger Tobias Freie Universitaet Berlin
Civil Society Popa Vasile Freie Universitat Berlin
Civil Society Yang Xiaojuan Freie Universitat Berlin
Civil Society Geschwind Sebastian Freie Universität Berlin
Civil Society Hartz-Goiteom Johanna Freie Universität Berlin
Civil Society Reichel Justus Freie Universität Berlin
Civil Society Suarez Marcela Freie Universität Berlin
Civil Society Zum Felde Johanna Freie Universität Berlin
Civil Society Nobrega Rabello Alves Camila Freie Universitat Berlin /Intervozes Brasil
Civil Society De Reese Lidia Freiwillige Selbstkontrolle Multimedia-Diensteanbieter e.V. (FSM)
Civil Society Dieckhoff Ruben Friedrich Naumann Foundation
Civil Society Ganter Sarah Friedrich-Ebert-Stiftung
Civil Society No Surname Mandvi Friedrich-Ebert-Stiftung
Civil Society Ruether Patrick Friedrich-Ebert-Stiftung
Civil Society Shen Yi Fudan University
Civil Society Zheng Lei Fudan University
Civil Society Zhou Yeguang Fudan University
Civil Society Avila Pinto Renata Fundación Ciudadanía Inteligente
Civil Society Ramírez Ordóñez David Fundación Conector
Civil Society Moreno Javiera Fundación Datos Protegidos
Civil Society Riveros Bastian Fundación Datos Protegidos
Civil Society Foronda Adriana Fundacion InternetBolivia.org
Civil Society Botero Cabrera Carolina Fundacion Karisma
Civil Society Castañeda Juan Diego Fundacion Karisma
Civil Society Saenz Rodriguez Maria Del Pilar Fundacion Karisma
Civil Society Moreno María Camila Fundación para la Libertad de Prensa
Civil Society Madrid-Malo Juan Pablo Fundación para la Libertad de Prensa - FLIP
Civil Society Saez Javier Fundacion Secretariado Gitano
Civil Society Mieczkowski Piotr Fundacja Digital Poland
Civil Society Zappe Larissa Future Challenges eV.
Civil Society Keller Maxim FUTURZWEI. Stiftung Zukunftsfähigkeit.
Civil Society Momberg Monique FZI Forschungszentrum Informatik
Civil Society Fischer Martin gameoverhate
Civil Society Holden Mary Geena Davis Institute on Gender in Media (International Organization - Award Winner
Civil Society Kapoor Sunil Genlish Foundation
Civil Society Paudyal Jay Genlish Foundation
Civil Society Zarek Cori Georgetown University
Civil Society Klein Hans Georgia Tech (Georgia Institute of Technology)
Civil Society Dorsch Marcel J. German Advisory Council on Global Change (WBGU)
Civil Society Maertin Viola German Advisory Council on Global Change (WBGU)
Civil Society Pilardeaux Benno German Advisory Council on Global Change (WBGU)
Civil Society Schneider-Kremer Martina German Advisory Council on Global Change (WBGU)
Civil Society Segert Frank German Children and Youth Foundation (Deutsche Kinder- und Jugendstiftung DKJS)
Civil Society Ebert Barbara German Council for Scientific Information Infrastructures
Civil Society Stojanovic Arlett German Development Cooperation, GIZ
Civil Society Georgieva-Weiche Lilian German Informatics Society
Civil Society Berzina Kristine German Marshall Fund of the United States
Civil Society Keck Andreas German Mittelstand e.V.
Civil Society Abshagen Marie-Luise German NGO Forum on Environment and Development
Civil Society Grotefendt Nelly German NGO on Environment and Development
Civil Society Roth Christopher German Pavilion Venice Biennale
Civil Society Frank Boris German Producers Alliance – Film & Television
Civil Society Lorenz Katharina German Red Cross
Civil Society Price Lucy German Red Cross
Civil Society Spitz Malte Gesellschaft für Freiheitsrechte (GFF)
Civil Society Grosu Teodora Gesellschaft für Informatik
Civil Society Becker Nikolas Gesellschaft für Informatik e.V. (GI)
Civil Society Agyemang-Duah Daniel Nana Fredua GIFEC
Civil Society Asante Abraham Kofi GIFEC
Civil Society Mingle Abednego Akwei GIFEC
Civil Society Jallow Mam Isatou Give 1 project
Civil Society Gabel Linda Juliane GIZ - Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationle Zusammenarbeit
Civil Society Bezerra Luciana Global Attitude
Civil Society Bocchi Adriana Global Attitude
Civil Society Carneiro Caio Global Attitude
Civil Society Castilho Raquel Global Attitude
Civil Society De Oliveira Lima Kelps Global Attitude
Civil Society Mansini Caio Global Attitude
Civil Society Moura Thobias Global Attitude
Civil Society Novaes Gabriela Global Attitude
Civil Society Pizzardo Fernando Global Attitude
Civil Society Reddy Latha Global Commission of the Stability of Cyberspace
Civil Society Painter Christopher Global Commission on Stability of Cyberspace
Civil Society Weisser Carolin Global Cyber Security Capacity Centre (GCSCC), University of Oxford
Civil Society Corredor Ricardo Global Forum for Media Development
Civil Society Oghia Michael J. Global Forum for Media Development
Civil Society Milosevic Mira Global Forum for Media Development (GFMD)
Civil Society Baayen Margaretha Global Forum on Cyber Expertise
Civil Society Bei Kathleen Global Forum on Cyber Expertise
Civil Society Van Tienhoven Manon Global Forum on Cyber Expertise
Civil Society Adzaho Gameli Global Lab Network
Civil Society Lichtenberg Judith Global Network Initiative
Civil Society Fichtmueller Rene Global NOG Alliance
Civil Society Barber Ian Global Partners Digital
Civil Society Bradley Charles Global Partners Digital
Civil Society Jacobs Jonathan Global Partners Digital
Civil Society Kumar Sheetal Global Partners Digital
Civil Society Mackinnon Amy Global Partners Digital
Civil Society Penttila Minna Global Partners Digital
Civil Society Rooper Motsabi Global Partners Digital
Civil Society Wingfield Richard Global Partners Digital
Civil Society Saxena Raashi Global Shapers Community (Bangalore Hub)
Civil Society Grottola Stefania Pia Global Studies Institute (UNIGE)
Civil Society Shahzad Hifza Global Universal Design Commission Europe AS
Civil Society Bohdanova Tetyana Global Voices
Civil Society Harsianti Juliana Global Voices
Civil Society Lkhagvasuren Galbaatar Globe International Center
Civil Society Lete Bruno GMFUS
Civil Society Von Loesch Karl GNUnet YBTI
Civil Society Mutschler Kevin Goethe Uni Frankfurt
Civil Society Campos Ricardo Goethe Universität Frankfurt am Main
Civil Society Lieberknecht Ann-Kristin Goethe University Frankfurt
Civil Society Reddel Sabine Goethe-Institut
Civil Society Holtfreter Lea Rosa Goldsmiths University
Civil Society Butt Henna Goldsmiths, University of London
Civil Society Tauchnitz Evelyne Graduate Institute
Civil Society Probert Elizabeth GreenNet/APC
Civil Society Ibrahim Khalid Gulf Centre for Human Rights
Civil Society Vural Ece Habitat Association
Civil Society Busgopaul Mahendranath Halley Movement For Social and Community Development
Civil Society Khalilova Turkan Hamburg University (Albrecht Mendelssohn Bartholdy Graduate School of Law)
Civil Society Gundlach Hardy Hamburg University of Applied Sciences (HAW Hamburg)
Civil Society Winter Rahel Hamburg University of Applied Sciences (HAW Hamburg)
Civil Society Staschewski Uta Hanns-Seidel-Stiftung e.V. (HSS)
Civil Society Simándi Szelim Háttér Society
Civil Society Demmelmair Lisabeth HAW
Civil Society Yuece Haydar HAW
Civil Society Bartels Malte HAW Hamburg
Civil Society Heizler Marcel HAW Hamburg
Civil Society Nasser Fred HAW Hamburg
Civil Society Orb Frederika HAW Hamburg
Civil Society Vollath Lelaina HAW Hamburg
Civil Society Wieg Lennart HAW Hamburg
Civil Society Beck Thorsten HEADT CENTRE
Civil Society Ekounda Adiaba Olivier Health Angels Work
Civil Society Machado Caio HealthTech & Society
Civil Society Mayer Christoph Heinrich Boell Foundation
Civil Society Muscat Sabine Heinrich Boell Foundation
Civil Society Chen Angela Heinrich Boll Foundation
Civil Society Redlich Tobias Helmut Schmidt Universität Hamburg
Civil Society Basmer-Birkenfeld Sissy-Ve Helmut Schmidt University
Civil Society Navasardyan Avetis Herder-Gymnasium (high school)
Civil Society Obendiek Anke Sophia Hertie School
Civil Society Schmitz Annika Hertie School
Civil Society Stockmann Daniela Hertie School
Civil Society Flonk Daniëlle Hertie School of Governance
Civil Society Haran Charumati Hertie School of Governance
Civil Society Wyss Marina Hertie School of Governance
Civil Society Bibulatova Iuliana Higher School of Economics
Civil Society Dupan Anna Higher School of Economics
Civil Society Shishkina Alisa Higher School of Economics
Civil Society Schünemann Wolf Hildesheim University
Civil Society Flores Marieliv Hiperderecho
Civil Society Guerrero Carlos HIPERDERECHO
Civil Society Morachimo Miguel Hiperderecho
Civil Society Bree Frerieke HIVOS
Civil Society Otsieno Moses Hivos
Civil Society Whitfield Margaret (peggy) hkmw
Civil Society Bartel Judith HMKW
Civil Society Chand Ekta HMKW
Civil Society Chien Sonia HMKW
Civil Society Hansen Marie Helene Drejer HMKW
Civil Society Hilali Lamiaa HMKW
Civil Society Imran Warda HMKW
Civil Society Junges Elisa HMKW
Civil Society Koutropoulou Despoina HMKW
Civil Society Listemann Jost HMKW
Civil Society Majumdar Avik HMKW
Civil Society Marsden Ian HMKW
Civil Society Ndossy Samha HMKW
Civil Society Özcan Aylin HMKW
Civil Society Parekh Smit HMKW
Civil Society Platt-Vowles Darius HMKW
Civil Society Sastri Prerana HMKW
Civil Society Sharipzhan Aisha HMKW
Civil Society Strempel Ariane HMKW
Civil Society Stroedter Laurence Isabelle HMKW
Civil Society Villegas Fragoso Erick HMKW
Civil Society Zaza Khaled HMKW
Civil Society Davies Rachael HMKW (Hochschule fuer Medien, Kommunikation, und Wirtschaft)
Civil Society Frising Lisa HMKW Berlin
Civil Society Aguilar Rangel Alondra HMKW Hochschule für Medien, Kommunikation und Wirtschaft
Civil Society Boecker Louisa Hochschule für angewandte Wissenschaften (HAW Hamburg)
Civil Society Schack Jennifer Hochschule für Angewandte Wissenschaften Hamburg
Civil Society Mühlenmeier Laura Hochschule für Medien, Kommunikation und Wirtschaft
Civil Society Li Mingzhu Hong Kong Shue Yan University
Civil Society Andrew Sushko Human Constanta
Civil Society Kozliuk Alexey Human Constanta
Civil Society Novosel Ivan Human Rights House Zagreb
Civil Society Aguilar Linda Human Rights Matter
Civil Society Zikriyaeva Farangis Human Rights Matter e.V.
Civil Society Toh Amos Human Rights Watch
Civil Society Adams Rachel Human Sciences Research Council
Civil Society Bhatti Shahid HUMANITARIAN ORGANIZATION FOR POVERTY ERADICATION
Civil Society Friederici Nicolas Humboldt Institute for Internet and Society
Civil Society Kreindlina Natalie Humboldt Institute For Internet and Society
Civil Society Wernick Alina Humboldt Institute for Internet and Society
Civil Society Aksin Sivrikaya Sezen Humboldt University
Civil Society Magrani Julia Humboldt University
Civil Society Dietmair Carla Humboldt University Berlin
Civil Society Biernacka Katarzyna Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin
Civil Society Ganser Lars Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin
Civil Society Greifeneder Elke Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin
Civil Society Mester Máté Hungary IGF
Civil Society Kunkel Stefanie IASS Potsdam
Civil Society Hudobnik Matthias ICANN ALAC Member
Civil Society Alaraj Nadira ICANN At-Large APRALO
Civil Society Bachollet Sébastien ICANN-ALAC-EURALO
Civil Society Pedron Lennig ICON NGO
Civil Society Shwehdy Amged B ICT Foundation for Development
Civil Society - Widuri ICT Watch
Civil Society Meier Jutta Identity Valley
Civil Society Auyelbekova Dinara ieltsapai
Civil Society Nikoghosyan Armenuhi ifa
Civil Society Hülquist Tim ifa - Institut für Auslandsbeziehungen
Civil Society Aldineh Haya ifa (Institut für Auslandsbeziehungen)
Civil Society Arbi Feriel ifa (Institut für Auslandsbeziehungen)
Civil Society Rusmiati Titik ifa (Institut für Auslandsbeziehungen)
Civil Society Christopher David IFEX
Civil Society Froese Hailey IFEX
Civil Society Lux Claudia IFLA
Civil Society Hurel Louise Marie Igarapé Institute / LSE
Civil Society Guo Feng IGF China
Civil Society Qin Yue IGF China
Civil Society Lombroni Ivana IGF Spain
Civil Society Pérez Martínez Jorge Emiliano IGF Spain
Civil Society Kummer Markus IGFSA
Civil Society Panday Jyoti IIMA-Idea Telecom Centre of Excellence (IITCOE)
Civil Society Drake William IKMZ, University of Zurich
Civil Society Brown Maggie Imagining the Internet Center – Elon University
Civil Society Camacho Paloma Imagining the Internet Center – Elon University
Civil Society Fischer Oliver Imagining the Internet Center – Elon University
Civil Society Haley Jack Imagining the Internet Center – Elon University
Civil Society Luchsinger Alex Imagining the Internet Center – Elon University
Civil Society Mayerson Jared Imagining the Internet Center – Elon University
Civil Society Ramirez Maria Imagining the Internet Center – Elon University
Civil Society Rea Brian Imagining the Internet Center – Elon University
Civil Society Walter Julia Imagining the Internet Center – Elon University
Civil Society Wolfslayer Cameron Imagining the Internet Center – Elon University
Civil Society Pecova Iieska Liljana IMPETUS - Center for Internet, Development and Good Governance
Civil Society Rocha De Souza Allan INCT Proprietas
Civil Society Abou Bakari Narmine Independant
Civil Society Borgel Inès Independant
Civil Society Meyer Sabine Independant
Civil Society Zalewska Emilia Independant
Civil Society Fathy Noha Independent
Civil Society Haristya Sherly Independent
Civil Society Hassan Ayesha Independent
Civil Society Hayashi Michiko Independent
Civil Society Hung Low Kamalanetra Independent
Civil Society Jelcic Hrvoje Independent
Civil Society Tappeser Valentin Independent Consultant, Sustainability and Digital Public Policy
Civil Society Zambrano Raul Independent Researcher
Civil Society Harder Marco Individual
Civil Society Mearns Ben Individual
Civil Society Martin Vladislava Individual expert
Civil Society Rohr Johannes INFOE - Institute for Ecology and Action Anthropology
Civil Society Cutrupi Gilberto Information Security Consultant
Civil Society Marciuc Alexei Informational Policy Institute
Civil Society Prykhodko Oksana iNGO European Media Platform
Civil Society Maweza Edith INITIATIVE 243
Civil Society Izemengia Kelame Benita Initiative243
Civil Society Xie Yongjiang Insitute of Internet Governance and Law, Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications
Civil Society Gvindadze Aleksandre Institut für Auslandsbeziehungen
Civil Society Ant Simon Institute for Foreign Cultural Relations
Civil Society Patel Ashraf Ali Cassim Institute for Global Dialogue, UNISA
Civil Society Djapar Wahyudi Institute for Policy Research and Advocacy (ELSAM)
Civil Society Rocillo Paloma Institute for Research on Internet and Society
Civil Society Gluschke Guido Institute for Security and Safety GmbH
Civil Society Havlicek Alexandra Sasha Institute for Strategic Dialogue
Civil Society Albu Debora Institute for Technology and Society
Civil Society Liu Canhua Institute of Law, Chinese Academy of Social Sciences
Civil Society Zhou Hui Institute of Law, Chinese Academy of Social Sciences(CASS)
Civil Society Ramalho Tatiana Instituto Global Attitude
Civil Society Afonso Carlos Alberto Instituto Nupef
Civil Society Manhique Jorge Instituto Superior De Ciencias Sociais E Politicas
Civil Society Mozejewski Maciej instytutOS.pl
Civil Society Mujcic Adel Integral Media
Civil Society Renno Raquel International Center for Infoethics - ICIE
Civil Society Vermeer Lisa International Centre for Not-for-Profit Law
Civil Society Schroeter Marie International Centre for the Study of Radicalisation London
Civil Society Steinacker Karl International Civil Society Centre, Berlin
Civil Society Halama Dagmara International Congress Center in Katowice
Civil Society Lis Krzysztof International Congress Centre in Katowice (Poland)
Civil Society Garcia Mosquera Maria Paula International Council on Archives
Civil Society Dresvyannikova Valensiya International Federation of Library Associations and Institutions
Civil Society Cochran Bowen International Justice Clinic at the University of California-Irvine
Civil Society Schaefer Claudia International Network Against Cyber Hate
Civil Society Kattel Raj Kumar INTERNATIONAL YOUTH COMMITTEE
Civil Society Kovacs Anja Internet Democracy Project
Civil Society Soldatova Galina Internet Development Foundation
Civil Society Aryal Babu Ram Internet Governance Institute
Civil Society Mueller Milton Internet Governance Project, Georgia Tech
Civil Society Strickland Ellen Internet New Zealand
Civil Society Arakelov Aleksandr Internet Protection Society
Civil Society Boyko Sergey Internet Protection Society
Civil Society Golobokova Polina Internet Protection Society
Civil Society Torocheshnikova Tatiana Internet Protection Society
Civil Society Volkov Leonid Internet Protection Society
Civil Society Zhdanova Kristina Internet Protection Society
Civil Society Jacoby Jochen Klaus Internet rights and principles coalition
Civil Society Moreira Maria Internet Rights and Principles Coalition (IRPC)
Civil Society Franklin Marianne Internet Rights and Principles Coalition/Goldsmiths University of London
Civil Society Yacoubkoundougou Abdelkerim Internet Sans Frontière (ISF)
Civil Society Gier Malwine Internet Sans Frontières
Civil Society Abdul Rahim Rinalia Internet Society
Civil Society Barthelemy Zoey Internet Society
Civil Society Donck Frederic Internet Society
Civil Society Godwin Michael Internet Society
Civil Society Shorey Nicholas Internet Society
Civil Society Suhaidi Aisyah Internet Society
Civil Society Tjiho Josaphat Internet Society
Civil Society Unal Ceren Internet Society
Civil Society Shabbir Muhammad Internet Society Accessibility Special Interest Group (ISOC Accessibility-SIG)
Civil Society Länsipuro Yrjö Internet Society Finland Chapter
Civil Society Michelato Almada Nicole INTERNET SOCIETY IGF YOUTH
Civil Society Alù Angelo Antonio Internet Society Italia
Civil Society Bongiovanni Sofia Internet Society Italia
Civil Society Catapano Ludovica Internet Society Italia
Civil Society Ciccarello Alessia Internet Society Italia
Civil Society Di Bella Beatrice Internet Society Italia
Civil Society Fanella Ludovica Internet Society Italia
Civil Society Giannitto Salvatore Orazio Agatino Internet Society Italia
Civil Society Giaquinta Federica Internet Society Italia
Civil Society Ingino Vanessa Internet Society Italia
Civil Society Lo Votrico Nadia Internet society Italia
Civil Society Russo Rosalia Internet Society Italia
Civil Society Johnson Philip Fomba Internet Society Liberia Chapter/Internet Capacity Building Center
Civil Society Adhikari Dipa Internet Society Nepal
Civil Society Wu Ping Internet Society of China
Civil Society Hassan Waqas Internet Society Pakistan Islamabad Chapter
Civil Society Lefèvre Guimarães Flávia Internet Steering Committee in Brazil
Civil Society Hargreaves Susie Internet Watch Foundation
Civil Society Tunks Michael Internet Watch Foundation
Civil Society Machado Massaro Heloisa Maria InternetLab
Civil Society Valente Mariana InternetLab
Civil Society Bandeira Olivia Intervozes
Civil Society Barbosa Beatriz Intervozes - Brazil
Civil Society Canto Sobral Mariana IP.rec
Civil Society Hernandez Lia IPANDETEC
Civil Society James Kayc IPANDETEC
Civil Society Morales Angulo Cristina IPANDETEC
Civil Society Zambrano Abdias IPANDETEC
Civil Society Chirinos Mariengracia IPYS Venezuela
Civil Society Schaub Michael IRPC
Civil Society Nasr Bahaa ISC Project
Civil Society Astbrink Gunela ISOC Accessibility SIG
Civil Society Galstyan Lianna ISOC Armenia
Civil Society Kultamaa Mervi ISOC Finland
Civil Society Pottier Mathilde ISOC Italia Youth
Civil Society Puliatti Vincenzo ISOC ITALY
Civil Society Chellikattuveli Sathees Babu ISOC Trivandrum Chapter
Civil Society Tortorella Federica ISOC-DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Civil Society Mendy Gervais ISOC-SN
Civil Society Gaitan Julio ISUR
Civil Society Bharthur Deepti IT for Change
Civil Society Gurumurthy Anita IT for Change
Civil Society Kasinathan Gurumurthy IT for Change
Civil Society Singh Parminderjeet IT for Change
Civil Society Vipra Jai IT for Change
Civil Society Chami Nandini IT for Change (in special consultative status with the UN ECOSOC
Civil Society Jha Bhavna IT for Change (in special consultative status with the UN ECOSOC
Civil Society Stald Gitte IT University of Copenhagen
Civil Society Mittal Anushka ITforChange
Civil Society Souza Carlos Affonso ITS Rio
Civil Society Steibel Fabro ITS Rio
Civil Society Seukindo Ziada Omary Jamii Forums
Civil Society Arogya Swamy Shalini JANASTU
Civil Society Takamatsu Yuri Japan Registry Services Co., Ltd. (JPRS)
Civil Society Jamal Yvonne JARO Institut für Nachhaltigkeit Und Digitalisierung e.V.
Civil Society Othman Dalia Jeem
Civil Society Lauber Achim JFF - Institut für Medienpädagogik in Forschung und Praxis
Civil Society Bartsch Jens Johann Wolfgang Goethe-Universität Frankfurt am Main
Civil Society Loesekrug Andre Joint European Disruptive Initiative (JEDI)
Civil Society Ueda Itaru JPNIC
Civil Society Eisentraut Steffen jugendschutz.net
Civil Society Richeling Laura JUNGMUT Communication GmbH
Civil Society Bollow Norbert Just Net Coalition
Civil Society Toledo Amalia Karisma Foundation
Civil Society Oripova Nilufar Karl Arnold Stiftung
Civil Society Njiru Bernard J Mugendi Kenya Human Rights Commission
Civil Society Githaiga Grace Kenya ICT Action Network (KICTANet)
Civil Society Kwong Chung Ching Keyboard Frontline
Civil Society Kapiyo Victor C. O. KICTANet
Civil Society Miliza Josephine Miliza KICTANET
Civil Society Stevens Tim King's College London
Civil Society Hoffmann Alvina King's College London (PhD Researcher)
Civil Society Schulte Michael Klexikon
Civil Society Magrani Eduardo KONRAD ADENAUER
Civil Society Pawlowska Agnieszka Konrad Adenauer Foundation
Civil Society Soika Sören Konrad Adenauer Foundation
Civil Society Chumtong Jason Konrad Adenauer Stiftung
Civil Society Enskat Sebastian Konrad-Adenauer-Foundation
Civil Society Weise Sebastian Konrad-Adenauer-Foundation
Civil Society Wolter Daphne Konrad-Adenauer-Foundation
Civil Society Ben Naceur Amine Konrad-Adenauer-Stiftung
Civil Society Gaul Benjamin konrad-adenauer-stiftung
Civil Society Kamp Mathias Konrad-Adenauer-Stiftung
Civil Society Kardinahl Philipp Konrad-Adenauer-Stiftung
Civil Society Paessler Leontine Konrad-Adenauer-Stiftung
Civil Society Schebesta Martin Konrad-Adenauer-Stiftung
Civil Society Wangermann Tobias Konrad-Adenauer-Stiftung
Civil Society Falbisoner Martin Konrad-Adenauer-Stiftung e.V.
Civil Society Stahr Christiane Konrad-Adenauer-Stiftung e.V.
Civil Society Park Kyung Sin Korea University Law School/Open Net Korea
Civil Society Lee Miru Korean Progressive Network Center
Civil Society Weyhmüller Oliver KREIS GÖPPINGEN nazifrei e.V.
Civil Society Twelmeier Lars KTDS
Civil Society Hosseinian S. Ilia KU Leuven
Civil Society Thakkar Akshaykumar Kutch Chamber
Civil Society Torii Kazumi Labornet APC
Civil Society Zeltzer Steve LaborNet APC
Civil Society Onuoha Raymond Lagos Business School, Pan-Atlantic University Nigeria
Civil Society Vom Berg Antje Landesanstalt für Medien NRW
Civil Society Kimmel Birgit Landeszentrale fuer Medien und Kommunikation (LMK)
Civil Society Bodenmeier Evelyn Lausitzer Perspektiven e.V.
Civil Society Karaarslan Turkut Rabia Law School Graduate
Civil Society Jun Chan-Jo Lawyer
Civil Society Hacha Amine Lebanese Cyberspace Association
Civil Society Medvednikova Diana Legal Media Center
Civil Society Heldt Amélie Leibniz Institute for Media Research
Civil Society Kettemann Matthias C. Leibniz Institute of Media Research, Hamburg and University of Heidelberg
Civil Society Schmees Johannes Leibniz-HBI
Civil Society Wittner Florian Leibniz-Institut for Media Research / Hans-Bredow-Institut
Civil Society Mosene Katharina Leibniz-Institut für Medienforschung ? Hans-Bredow-Institut (HBI)
Civil Society Potthast Keno C. Leibniz-Institut für Medienforschung ? Hans-Bredow-Institut (HBI)
Civil Society Tropina Tatiana Leiden University
Civil Society Carnehl Charlotte Lie Detectors
Civil Society Braimoh Afe Precious LION'S CLUBS INTERNATIONAL (IKEJA METRO)
Civil Society Oriazowan Lucky John LION'S CLUBS INTERNATIONAL (IKEJA METRO)
Civil Society Mudiyanselage Bilesha LIRNEasia
Civil Society Krauchenberg Arja LLLP Lifelong Learning Platform
Civil Society Dorji Rinchen Loden Foundation
Civil Society Livingstone Sonia London School of Economics and Political Science
Civil Society Plantin Jean-Christophe London School of Economics and Political Science
Civil Society Van Der Spuy Anri London School of Economics and Political Science
Civil Society Derakhshan Hossein LSE
Civil Society Sparks Dylan Luminate
Civil Society Mohamed Ramseen Mohamed Insimam M.S.R.GROCERY
Civil Society Goanta Catalina Maastricht University
Civil Society Alusi Maha maha alusi
Civil Society Bahnam Layal Maharat Foundation
Civil Society Mekhael Roula Maharat Foundation
Civil Society Saab Nada maharat foundation
Civil Society Kreuzer Leonhard Max Planck Institute for Comparative Public Law and International Law
Civil Society Püschmann Jonas Max Planck Institute for Compartative Public Law and International Law
Civil Society Van Der Stelt Diana Maxim Nyansa IT Solutons Foundation
Civil Society Eikenbusch Nadine Media Authority of North-Rhine-Westphalia
Civil Society Powell Ryan Media Development Investment Fund
Civil Society Saeed Muheeb Media Foundation for West Africa
Civil Society Burns Adam Burns Media in Cooperation and Transition (MiCT) gGmbH
Civil Society Hove Kudakwashe Tinaye Media Institute of Southern Africa Zimbabwe Chapter
Civil Society Abdulai Ismael Andani Media Legal Defence Initiative
Civil Society Ashraf Saba Media Legal Defence Initiative
Civil Society Connolly Joanna Media Legal Defence Initiative
Civil Society Lekgowe Gosego Media Legal Defence Initiative
Civil Society Makumbe Ruwadzano Patience Media Legal Defence Initiative
Civil Society Matimbe Thobekile Media Legal Defence Initiative
Civil Society Mwiinga Michelle Media Legal Defence Initiative
Civil Society Nwaodike Chioma Media Legal Defence Initiative
Civil Society Stoate Hannah Media Legal Defence Initiative
Civil Society Sam Emmanuel Media Legal Defence Initiative (MLDI)
Civil Society Bird William Media Monitoring Africa
Civil Society Khumalo Nonhlanhla Phakamile Media Monitoring Africa
Civil Society Calovic Maja Mediacentar Sarajevo
Civil Society Hilali Abdelaziz Mediterranean Federation of Internet Associations
Civil Society Kuzel Rastislav MEMO 98
Civil Society Tareen Mateeullah Mensch Raum land e.V.
Civil Society Van Weyenbergh Gael Meoh
Civil Society Zinner Hanna Mercator Fellowship on International Affairs, currently based at the European Commission
Civil Society Windwehr Svea Mercator Kolleg
Civil Society Leuschner Jona Mercedes Benz
Civil Society Bodiul Anna MGIMO University
Civil Society Hatta Masayuki MIAU
Civil Society Katsuki Keisuke MIAU
Civil Society Reyes Carla Michigan State University College of Law
Civil Society Korzak Elaine Middlebury Institute of International Studies
Civil Society Winter Jonathan Milken innovation center
Civil Society Espitia Daniel Millennium International Limited
Civil Society Xu Ye MINNAN NORMAL UNIVERSITY
Civil Society Moyo Tabani MISA
Civil Society Ernesto Nhanale MISA-Mozambique
Civil Society Vergne Antoine Missions Publiques
Civil Society Verhulst Benoit Missions Publiques
Civil Society Zabus Pascal Missions Publiques
Civil Society Tai Katharin MIT
Civil Society Van Roessel Lies MLU Halle-Wittenberg
Civil Society Von Schwichow Helene MOTIF Insitute for Digital Culture
Civil Society Fritsch Katrin MOTIF Institute for Digital Culture
Civil Society Haque Saiful MOVE Foundation
Civil Society Tembe Ivan Mozambique Youth Organization
Civil Society Geurkink Brandi Mozilla
Civil Society Baack Stefan Mozilla Foundation
Civil Society Larsen Solana Mozilla Foundation
Civil Society Odrozek Katarzyna Mozilla Foundation
Civil Society Thorne Michelle Mozilla Foundation
Civil Society Min Aung Myo Myanmar ICT for Development Organization (MIDO)
Civil Society Mackiewicz Karolina MyData Global
Civil Society Sepp Sille MyData Global
Civil Society Shakirov Marat myself
Civil Society Steiner Lavinia n.n.
Civil Society Prendergast Sean N/A
Civil Society Gattuso Ronald NA
Civil Society Roachell Jianyin NA
Civil Society Gajewska-Pol Monika NASK
Civil Society Maj Anna NASK
Civil Society Pawlak Wojciech NASK
Civil Society Le?kow Jacek NASK - Research and Academic Computer Network
Civil Society Jarka Izabela NASK National Research Institute
Civil Society Kaliszewicz Katarzyna NASK National Research Institute
Civil Society Silicki Krzysztof NASK National Research Institute
Civil Society Henriques Mayda National Association for Digital Inclusion
Civil Society Moulton Sarah National Democratic Institute
Civil Society Shcherbovich Andrey National Research University Higher School of Economics
Civil Society Leonard Ann-Sophie NATO Defense College
Civil Society Neef Reinder Martijn Netherlands Organisation for Applied Scientific Research TNO
Civil Society Alken Aidana NetMission.Asia
Civil Society Fung Man Hau NetMission.Asia
Civil Society Koster Ann-Kathrin netzforma* e.V.
Civil Society Mccann Duncan New Economics Foundation
Civil Society Khadar Lamin New York University
Civil Society Irakoze Judicaelle NGO Choose Yourself
Civil Society Zakharchenko Natalia NHC/Open Society Foundation
Civil Society Senne Fabio NIc.br/Cetic.br
Civil Society Raholinindrina Vololomalala C NIC-MG
Civil Society Randriamiadana Arisaina NIC-MG (Network Information Center - Madagascar)
Civil Society Roveri María Florencia Nodo TAU
Civil Society Büscher Luisa None
Civil Society Fritze Uma None
Civil Society Koehne Sonja None
Civil Society Mcnamee Joe None
Civil Society Stübinger-Janas Elena None
Civil Society Klimarev Mikhail Non-profit organization "Internet Protection Society"
Civil Society Cabral Milton NOSi
Civil Society Ahmed Raqeeb NOTR Organization for Technology and Researches
Civil Society Gómez Gustavo OBSERVACOM
Civil Society Rodriguez Hormaechea Federico ObservaTIC (University of the Republic)
Civil Society Rooseleer Yvan Odisee University College Brussels
Civil Society Samuels Fay Office of Utilities Regulation
Civil Society Yilmaz Nermin One World U Foundation
Civil Society Salaj Ron Online Activists
Civil Society Subedi Prabesh Online Journalists Association, Nepal
Civil Society Harel Terri OnlineSOS
Civil Society Bork Sophie Open Contracting Partnership
Civil Society Gerasimovich Katerina Open Data Belarus
Civil Society Herasimuk Yaraslava Open Data Belarus
Civil Society Kanunnikau Gleb Open Data Belarus
Civil Society Radachynskaja Alina Open Data Belarus
Civil Society Kay Lawrence Open Data Institute
Civil Society Thy Try Open Development Cambodia (ODC)
Civil Society López Margaret Open Internet for Democracy Initiative
Civil Society Nleya Mary-Jean Open Internet for Democracy Leaders (under National Democratic Institute)
Civil Society Seeger Bela Open Knowledge Foundation Germany
Civil Society Kim Kha Yeun Open Net Incorporated Association
Civil Society Oh Kyoungmi Open Net Korea
Civil Society Killock James Open Rights Group
Civil Society Ruiz Diaz Francisco Javier Open Rights Group
Civil Society Draper Hannah Open Society Foundations
Civil Society Frommholz Goetz Open Society Foundations
Civil Society Pruessing Johanna Open Society Foundations
Civil Society García Nesterova Alla Open Society Initiative for Europe
Civil Society Ngwenya Nhlanhla Open Society Initiative for Southern Africa
Civil Society Tan Szeming Open Tech Fund
Civil Society Nummelin Carlberg Astor OpenForum Europe
Civil Society Pätsch Sivan OpenForum Europe
Civil Society Pouzin Louis Open-Root
Civil Society Wo?niak Micha? Organized Crime and Corruption Reporting Project
Civil Society Silicki Artur Other
Civil Society Engemann Christoph Otherwise Network
Civil Society Ganz Kathrin Otherwise Network
Civil Society Geuter Jürgen Otherwise Network
Civil Society Meßmer Kathy Otherwise Network
Civil Society Weiß Marcel Otherwise Network
Civil Society Niemeyer Kelda Otherwise Network e.V.
Civil Society Seemann Michael Otherwise Network e.V.
Civil Society Eke Michael Agbai Our Rights (OR)
Civil Society Wiggerthale Marita Oxfam Germany
Civil Society Cath Corinne Oxford Internet Institute
Civil Society Alimardani Mahsa Oxford Internet Institute and ARTICLE19
Civil Society Jakob Bund Oxford University
Civil Society Liaqat Iram Pakistan Community Peace Foundation
Civil Society Rahimi Mousa Palestinian Center for Development and Media Freedoms "MADA"
Civil Society Kizny Magdalena Pangea
Civil Society Toqmadi Malika PaperLab
Civil Society Ogundipe Temitope Paradigm Initiative
Civil Society Sesan Oluwagbenga Olabisi Paradigm Initiative
Civil Society Shotbolt Vicki Parent Zone
Civil Society Bergmann Hans Parler-Gymnasium / Langert-Schule
Civil Society Kasuwa David Parliament
Civil Society Means Don Partnership for Public Access
Civil Society Dyer Lisa Partnership on AI
Civil Society Kamanalagi Amelia Pasifika Nexus
Civil Society Tamanikaiwaimaro Salanieta Pasifika Nexus
Civil Society Bhattacharya Kamal Pathways for Prosperity Commission
Civil Society Hong Yanqing Peking University
Civil Society Fung Mei People Centered Internet
Civil Society Vega Jorge Peripheral Intuitions
Civil Society Dehaye Paul-Olivier PersonalData.IO
Civil Society Goriainov Artem PF "Civil Initiative on Internet Policy"
Civil Society Engels Gregory Pirate Parties International
Civil Society Kohler Alexander Pirate Party International
Civil Society Vanniyar Smita Muruganandham Point of View
Civil Society Peter Rosa Bruna Politize!
Civil Society Girardi Emanuela Pop AI
Civil Society Bajjuri Sandeep Positive Blockchain
Civil Society Ng Ka Man PositiveBlockchain
Civil Society Shvelidze Tamar Preparing to apply for PhD on the topic of internet governance
Civil Society Levitt Gabriel Prescription Justice and PharmacyChecker.com
Civil Society Andrade Andre President School of Judges of State of Rio de Janeiro
Civil Society Tserenjav Choijilsuren Press Freedom NGO and OTV Mongolia community TV channel
Civil Society Jargalsaikhan Oyuntsetseg Press Institute of Mongolia
Civil Society Hosein Ian Privacy International
Civil Society Pirlot De Corbion Alexandrine Privacy International
Civil Society Vera Hott Francisco Javier Privacy International
Civil Society Laura Heidrich Private attendee
Civil Society Lucena Cláudio Professor, UEPB, Brazil/Researcher, FCT, Portugal
Civil Society Momeni Avis PROTEGE QV (www.protegeqv.org)
Civil Society Debowska-Rudawska Anna PTWP Event Center Sp.z o.o.
Civil Society Kilic Burcu Public Citizen (-)
Civil Society Ibodova Parvina Public Found "Civil Initiative on Policy of Internet"
Civil Society Ibodulloev Muhammadi Public Found "Civil Initiative on Policy of Internet"
Civil Society Aubakirov Arsen Public Foundation «Youth Information Service of Kazakhstan»
Civil Society Suzor Nicolas Queensland University of Technology
Civil Society Sampieri Agneris R3D: Red en Defensa de los Derechos Digitales
Civil Society Mula Lila Claver RAFSAP
Civil Society Gaetano Laura Rails Girls Summer of Code
Civil Society Dheere Jessica Ranking Digital Rights
Civil Society Gutermuth Lisa Ranking Digital Rights
Civil Society Sperling Ilja Ranking Digital Rights
Civil Society Wessenauer Veszna Ranking Digital Rights
Civil Society Alshatti Qusai RAQMANA
Civil Society Rayamajhi Shreedeep RayZnews
Civil Society Garcia Muñoz Luis Fernando Red en Defensa de los Derechos Digitales (R3D)
Civil Society Sener Tülay Refugee Academy e.v
Civil Society Martinez Ana Laura Regional Center for the Development of the Information Society (Cetic.br)
Civil Society Chrétien Jennyfer Renaissance Numérique
Civil Society Pershan Claire Renaissance Numérique
Civil Society Bartl Moritz Renewable Freedom Foundation
Civil Society Modlinger Martin Renewable Freedom Foundation
Civil Society Güldenring Benjamin Reporter ohne Grenzen
Civil Society Hausmann Julian Reporter ohne Grenzen
Civil Society Just Sylvia Reporter Ohne Grenzen
Civil Society Niehoff Josephine Reporter ohne Grenzen
Civil Society Schmidthäussler Daniel Reporter ohne Grenzen
Civil Society Matthey Juliane Reporter ohne Grenzen / RSF Germany
Civil Society Dietzfelbinger Johanna Reporter ohne Grenzen e.V.
Civil Society Hüsmann Anna Reporter ohne Grenzen/ Reporters without borders
Civil Society Alipala Julieta Reporters Without Borders
Civil Society Grenier Camille Reporters Without Borders
Civil Society Kretschmer Lisa-Maria Reporters without Borders
Civil Society De Villars Iris Reporters without Borders (RSF)
Civil Society Gruska Ulrike Reporters Without Borders Germany
Civil Society Krössin Elias Reporters Without Borders Germany
Civil Society Kumar Sajad Reporters Without Borders Germany
Civil Society Malumfashi Sada Reporters Without Borders Germany
Civil Society Farhan Muhammad Reporters without Borders, Germany
Civil Society Mihr Christian Reporters Without Borders, RSF Germany
Civil Society Calandro Enrico Research ICT Africa
Civil Society Comninos Alex Research ICT Africa
Civil Society Gillwald Alison Research ICT Africa/University of Cape Town
Civil Society Dreo Rodosek Gabi Research Institute CODE
Civil Society Yin Aiwen ReUnion Network
Civil Society Baca Feldman Carlos Francisco Rhizomatica / CITSAC
Civil Society Gollan Antony RIPE NCC
Civil Society Bushee Jennifer RNW Media
Civil Society Van Raalte Michelle RNW Media
Civil Society Eng Jennifer Robert Bosch Stiftung
Civil Society Prosvirov Gennady roscomnadzor
Civil Society Darbinyan Sarkis Roskomsvoboda
Civil Society Unwin Peter Timothy Holt Royal Holloway, University of London
Civil Society Renzenbrink Anne RSF Germany
Civil Society Tungali Arsene Rudi International
Civil Society Kolossa Stephan Ruhr University Bochum
Civil Society Zaitoonie Roja Ruhr University Bochum
Civil Society Chukov Roman Ruspromo Foundation
Civil Society Valianina Tatiana Russian Federal Tax Service
Civil Society Pajaro Velasquez Juan Ruta Trans
Civil Society Parfentyev Urvan Safer Internet Centre - Russia
Civil Society Tavares Thiago SaferNet Brazil / CGI.br
Civil Society Stadnik Ilona Saint-Petersburg State University
Civil Society Camelo Ana Paula Sao Paulo Law School at Fundação Getulio Vargas (FGV)
Civil Society Mazzone Giulio Sapienza
Civil Society Vasileios Chrysos Sarantaporo.gr
Civil Society Frota Pestana De Aguiar Silva Lucia School of Judges of State of Rio de Janeiro
Civil Society Hassino Mahmoud Schwulenberatung Berlin
Civil Society Klatt Matthias K. Science
Civil Society Michalon Barthélémy Sciences Po
Civil Society Franco Machado Luísa Sciences Po Paris
Civil Society Sanders Susan Sanders Search Skate, Inc.
Civil Society Ivankovi? Aleksandra SEEDIG
Civil Society Gattuso Isabella Self
Civil Society Gattuso Vivian Self
Civil Society Nyabola Nanjala Self
Civil Society Delmas Richard Semantis
Civil Society Ajith Basil SFLC.IN
Civil Society Xue Ke Shanghai Jiao Tong University
Civil Society Krivokapic Danilo SHARE Foundation
Civil Society Petrovski Andrej SHARE Foundation
Civil Society Pitter Patterson Nicole SheLeadsIT
Civil Society Smedby Staffan Sida
Civil Society Widestam Anna Sida
Civil Society Frissen Valerie SIDN fonds
Civil Society Gao Shuchao Singapore Management University
Civil Society Azarhoosh Kaveh Small Media
Civil Society Curvelo Erick Smart Citizenship Foundation
Civil Society Shrestha Kamala Social Development Foundation
Civil Society Shrestha Sunil Social Development Foundation
Civil Society Ahmed Mohamed Social Impact gGmbH
Civil Society Kumar Amitabh Kumar Social Media Matters
Civil Society Meissler Christine Social Service Agency of the Protestant Church in Germany
Civil Society Alais Olivier Social Technologist
Civil Society Nicolini Carollina Sociedade Acadêmica da Universidade de Coimbra
Civil Society Al-Saqaf Walid Södertörn University - Stockholm
Civil Society Agnese Pastorino Sorbonne University
Civil Society Ayazbayeva Bota Soros Foundation Kazakhstan
Civil Society Islamgulov Damir Soros Foundation-Kazakhstan
Civil Society Sharipbayeva Aliya Soros Foundation-Kazakhstan
Civil Society Carballo Adrian SOUTH SCHOOL ON INTERNET GOVERNANCE
Civil Society Radanovic Boris South West Grid for Learning
Civil Society Juniarto Damar Southeast Asia Freedom of Expression Network
Civil Society Kiiza Africa Southern and Eastern African Trade Information and Negotiations Institute
Civil Society Rantanen Matthew Southern California Tribal Chairmen's Association
Civil Society Dieterich Holger Sozialhelden e.V.
Civil Society Halbroth Anneke Speakerinnen-Liste
Civil Society Rindby Petra SPIDER
Civil Society Silva David SPIDER - Stockholm University
Civil Society Mwafulirwa Wesley Sponsored by MLDI
Civil Society Mohamed Nafais Fathima Muzna SRI LANKA LAW COLLEGE
Civil Society Metzger Megan Stanford Global Digital Policy Incubator
Civil Society Braun Justin-Casimir Stanford University
Civil Society Meiners Monika Stars in Concert
Civil Society Croll Jutta Stiftung Digitale Chancen
Civil Society Díaz Cifuentes Juan Manuel Stiftung Digitale Chancen
Civil Society Lienau Theresa Stiftung Digitale Chancen
Civil Society Münkewarf Brit Stiftung Digitale Chancen
Civil Society Okwuazu Anja Stiftung Digitale Chancen
Civil Society Raeder Michael Stiftung Digitale Chancen
Civil Society Schuerhoff Felix Stiftung Digitale Chancen
Civil Society Walke Caroline Stiftung Digitale Chancen
Civil Society Yacine Mira Stiftung Digitale Chancen
Civil Society Stehle Tim D. Stiftung Digitale Chancen (Digital Opportunities Foundation)
Civil Society Seiffert Stephan Stiftung Digitale Chancen, Digital Opportunities Foundation
Civil Society Kleinhans Jan-Peter Stiftung Neue Verantwortung
Civil Society Saslow Kate Stiftung Neue Verantwortung
Civil Society Schuetze Julia Stiftung Neue Verantwortung e.V.
Civil Society Voelsen Daniel Stiftung Wissenschaft und Politik/German Institute for International and Security Affairs (SWP)
Civil Society Isaac Rutenberg Strathmore University, Centre for IP and IT Law
Civil Society Gorelova Anna Student
Civil Society Magyar Lilla STUDENT
Civil Society Nehlsen Lukas Student
Civil Society Pavlik Stefanie Student
Civil Society Sowe Alieu Student
Civil Society Koch Elias Student at Humboldt-University Berlin
Civil Society Güttel Licinia Student Free University Berlin/ Sciences Po Paris
Civil Society Casaccia Francisco Student of a Master Degree in the Universidad Nacional de Asunción
Civil Society Mayrinck Dos Santos Julia Student UNIBO UFF
Civil Society Osemene Wilson Student, University of Salford
Civil Society Camacho Kemly Sula Batsu cooperativa
Civil Society Zingales Nicolo Sussex University
Civil Society Müller Maurice Benjamin Sustainable Development
Civil Society Wright David SWGFL / UK Safer Internet Centre
Civil Society Deutch Jeff Syrian Archive
Civil Society Issa Rezk Allah Syrian Center for Media and Freedom of Expression
Civil Society Morenets Yuliya TaC International
Civil Society Diehm Christopher Tactical Tech
Civil Society Jelinek Thorsten Taihe Institute
Civil Society Uhlig Ulrike Tails
Civil Society Krimmer Robert TalTech Tallinn University of Technology
Civil Society Ulreich Günter TCU I.MM.E.R / Otto-von-Guericke University Magdeburg
Civil Society Deverell Flora Tech Against Terrorism
Civil Society Szoka Berin TechFreedom
Civil Society Heß Philipp Technical University Berlin
Civil Society Djeffal Christian Technical University Munich
Civil Society Niebel Crispin Technical University of Berlin
Civil Society Traue Boris Technische Universität Berlin
Civil Society Schosswald Aydo TechPledge.org
Civil Society Gimenez Ciciolli Belen TEDIC
Civil Society Sequera Maricarmen TEDIC
Civil Society Mokabberi Seyed Amirhossein Tehran University and NCSRI
Civil Society Amer Maysa The American University in Cairo
Civil Society Abdalla Nadine The American University in Cairo (AUC)
Civil Society Lindblad Kernell Emil The Danish Institute for Human Rights
Civil Society Jaume-Palasi Lorena The Ethical Tech Society
Civil Society Chopyk Ivan The European Law Students' Association (ELSA)
Civil Society Choi Eun Chang The Free Internet Project
Civil Society Mohamed Masood Mohamed Roshan The Fundamental And Other Rights Organization Of Sri Lanka
Civil Society Groenendaal Laura The German Marshall Fund of the United States
Civil Society Klimburg Alexander The Hague Center for Strategic Studies
Civil Society Mayhew Elliot The Hague Center for Strategic Studies
Civil Society Faesen Louk The Hague Centre for Strategic Studies / Global Commission on the Stability of Cyberspace
Civil Society Epstein Dmitry The Hebrew University of Jerusalem
Civil Society Christopoulou Maria The Hellenic Safer-Internet center
Civil Society Kyryliuk Olga The Influencer Platform
Civil Society Queralt Jean The IO Foundation
Civil Society Harris Elizabeth The Legal Education Foundation
Civil Society Buhler Roman The Madison Coalition
Civil Society Sharpe Emily The World Wide Web Foundation
Civil Society Kirstein Emily Thorn
Civil Society Salgado Aldo Tierra Catracha / Lab Ciudadano
Civil Society Natabaalo Grace TRAC FM
Civil Society Kamath Ravindra TRANSASIA
Civil Society Fatafta Marwa Transparency International
Civil Society Weger Roxana TU Berlin / Leuphana University Lüneburg
Civil Society Jafarov Tabriz Tübingen University
Civil Society Hfaiedh Ines Tunisian Ministry of National Education
Civil Society Saidane Amel TunisianStartups
Civil Society Lejman Tomasz TV Polsat News
Civil Society Marsden Chris U. Sussex Law School
Civil Society Islam Carolyn UC Irvine Law
Civil Society Jaramillo Otoya Sofia UCI Law / Office of UN Special Rapporteur for Freedom of Expression
Civil Society Marique Enguerrand UCLouvain
Civil Society Jiang Min UNC Charlotte
Civil Society Zennaro Marco UNESCO
Civil Society Eichstadt Astrid Unia - Centre for Equal Opportunities and Opposition to Racism
Civil Society Gonçalves Juliana Unisinos
Civil Society Richter Tim United Nations Association of Germany - UNA-Germany
Civil Society F. J Koudeih Tamam United Religions Initiative URI
Civil Society Schuster Vergara Santiago Universidad de Chile
Civil Society Cabello Patricio Universidad de Chile (Public University)
Civil Society Fernández Tourné Almudena Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
Civil Society Frias Zoraida Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
Civil Society Souza Gustavo Universidade Federal do Acre
Civil Society Gindre Monteiro Soares Gustavo Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro (UFRJ)
Civil Society Ponte Cristina Universidade NOVA, Lisboa
Civil Society Van De Loo Janwillem Universität Hamburg Fakultät für Rechtswissenschaft Institut für Internationale Angelegenheiten
Civil Society Issaka Hassane Abdoul Aziz UNIVERSITE DE MARADI NIGER
Civil Society Sheha Abdelmohssen Université de Strasbourg
Civil Society Girod Maximilian Université Nanterre
Civil Society Lacroux Christophe Université Paris-Nanterre
Civil Society Holznagel Bernd University
Civil Society Carr Madeline University College London
Civil Society Prinzing Marlis University Macromedia
Civil Society Kleinwaechter Wolfgang University of Aarhus
Civil Society Gennis Martin University of Applied Sciences Hamburg
Civil Society Jacobsen Clara University of Applied Sciences Hamburg
Civil Society Braun Cora University of Applied Sciences Kiel
Civil Society Klein Felix University of Applied Sciences Kiel
Civil Society Krisch Nina University of Applied Sciences Kiel
Civil Society Möller Christian University of Applied Sciences Kiel
Civil Society Quentin Hannah University of Applied Sciences Kiel
Civil Society Schenkel Lara University of Applied Sciences Kiel
Civil Society Wiesemann Henrike University of Applied Sciences Kiel
Civil Society Bogani Ronald University of Bath
Civil Society Bryson Joanna University of Bath
Civil Society Behrends Andrea University of Bayreuth
Civil Society Matkovi? Aleksandar University of Belgrade
Civil Society Shulga-Morskaya Tatiana University of Bordeaux
Civil Society Nunes Lopes EspiÑeira Lemos Amanda University of Brasília
Civil Society Redeker Dennis University of Bremen
Civil Society Merrill Nick University of California - Berkeley
Civil Society Bada Maria University of Cambridge
Civil Society Singh Jatinder University of Cambridge
Civil Society De Percy Michael University of Canberra
Civil Society Carr Quirós Yawri D University of Costa Rica
Civil Society Winzen Thomas University of Essex
Civil Society Erbguth Jörn University of Geneva, Geneva School of Diplomacy
Civil Society Jongen Hortense University of Gothenburg
Civil Society Scholte Jan Aart University of Gothenburg
Civil Society Benedek Wolfgang University of Graz
Civil Society Ulenaers Jasper University of Hamburg
Civil Society Horowitz Minna University of Helsinki
Civil Society Puukko Outi University of Helsinki
Civil Society De Gregorio Giovanni University of Milano-Bicocca
Civil Society Szostek Dariusz University of Opole
Civil Society Mahler Tobias University of Oslo
Civil Society Olafsson Kjartan University of Oslo
Civil Society Jette Virginie University of Ottawa
Civil Society Allmann Kira University of Oxford
Civil Society Graham Mark University of Oxford
Civil Society Marchal Nahema University of Oxford
Civil Society Neudert Lisa-Maria University of Oxford
Civil Society Nielsen Rasmus University of Oxford
Civil Society Phillips Toby University of Oxford
Civil Society Stuart Elizabeth University of Oxford, Pathways for Prosperity Commission
Civil Society Haseki Muge University of Pennsylvania
Civil Society Srinivasan Sharada University of Pennsylvania
Civil Society Yoo Christopher University of Pennsylvania
Civil Society Min Yoojeong University of Pennsylvania (1 World Connected)
Civil Society Grewal Baldeep Kaur University of Potsdam
Civil Society Fiormonte Domenico University of Roma Tre
Civil Society Amoretti Francesco University of Salerno
Civil Society Santaniello Mauro UNIVERSITY OF SALERNO
Civil Society Stritt Lionel University of Salzburg
Civil Society Garbe Lisa University of St. Gallen
Civil Society Nunez Raymond University of the Philippines
Civil Society Poetranto Irene University of Toronto
Civil Society Klimburg-Witjes Nina University of Vienna
Civil Society Mitter Herwig University of Vienna
Civil Society Schweighofer Erich University of Vienna
Civil Society Weber Rolf University of Zurich, Center for Information Technology, Society, and Law
Civil Society Dimailig Donald UNOG
Civil Society Mukasa Dorothy Unwanted Witness Uganda
Civil Society Nurmakov Adilzhan Urban Forum Kazakhstan
Civil Society Koudeih Tamam URI- United Religions Initiative
Civil Society Loup Anna USC
Civil Society Velazco Alfredo Usuarios Digitales
Civil Society Miake Jackson Vanuatu Internet Governance Forum
Civil Society Garae Jeffery Vanuatu Internet Governance Forum (Vanuatu IGF) and Government of Vanuatu
Civil Society Muehlberg Annette ver.di / EURALO
Civil Society Busaniche Beatriz Via Libre Foundation
Civil Society Prahl Susanne ViaKult Office
Civil Society Kumar Keshava Anil VIC MUSIC CLUB
Civil Society Schubert Laura Vodafone Germany Foundation
Civil Society Thies Lars Vodafone Germany Foundation
Civil Society Kliem Sebastian VOICE - Bundesverband der IT-Anwender e.V.
Civil Society Pardo Belen Vokaribe Radio
Civil Society Gulyas Orsolya Vrije Universiteit Brussel
Civil Society Meyer Trisha Vrije Universiteit Brussel
Civil Society Jud Mathias wachter-jud.net
Civil Society Rabitsch Armin wahlbeobachtung.org Election-Watch.EU
Civil Society Abdelbaset Muhammed Watch The Med
Civil Society Abhishek Kumar We are SDGs
Civil Society Alonso Cienfuegos Jose Manuel Web Foundation
Civil Society Ortiz Freuler Juan Web Foundation
Civil Society Fakude Joy Web Rangers
Civil Society Matlapeng Resegofaditswe Web Rangers from Media Monitoring Africa
Civil Society Sarpong Eleanor Webfoundation
Civil Society Eres Esra Weizenbaum Institute
Civil Society Rakowski Niklas Weizenbaum Institute
Civil Society Schipke Leonie Weizenbaum Institute
Civil Society Gorwa Robert Weizenbaum Institute for the Networked Society
Civil Society Schawe Nadine Weizenbaum Institute for the Networked Society
Civil Society Farmand Kiyan Weizenbaum Institute for the Networked Society - The German Internet Institute
Civil Society Stocker Volker Weizenbaum Institute for the Networked Society/TU Berlin
Civil Society Berg Sebastian Weizenbaum-Institute for the Networked Society
Civil Society Thiel Thorsten Weizenbaum-Institute for the Networked Society
Civil Society Third Amanda Western Sydney University
Civil Society Lengersdorf Jeanne Westfälische Wilhelm-Universität Münster
Civil Society Asliddin Oripov Westminster International University in Tashkent
Civil Society Von Reden Armgard WIIS.de (Women in international Security)
Civil Society Dimitrov Dimitar Wikimedia
Civil Society Torres Adell Anna Wikimedia Argentina
Civil Society Mazgal Anna Wikimedia BXL
Civil Society Iliev Lilli Wikimedia Deutschland
Civil Society Fiedler Bernd Wikimedia Deutschland e. V.
Civil Society Gerlach Jan Wikimedia Foundation
Civil Society Vargas Jorge Wikimedia Foundation
Civil Society Ixtacuy Lucia WikiRate
Civil Society Robinson Aileen WikiRate
Civil Society Kayyali Dia WITNESS
Civil Society Vlahakis Maria Womankind Worldwide
Civil Society Amuge Peace Oliver Women of Uganda Network (WOUGNET)
Civil Society Kraft-Buchman Caitlin [email protected]
Civil Society Lesi Oreoluwa Women's Technology Empowerment Centre - W.TEC
Civil Society Reimann Ralf Peter World Association of Christian Communication (QACC)
Civil Society Spelman Mark World Economic Forum
Civil Society Cameron Calum World Wide Web Foundation
Civil Society Chair Chenai World Wide Web Foundation
Civil Society Hartmann Samuel World Wide Web Foundation
Civil Society Iglesias Daphnee World Wide Web Foundation
Civil Society Jacobs Sarah World Wide Web Foundation
Civil Society Lovett Adrian World Wide Web Foundation
Civil Society Nwakanma Nnenna World Wide Web Foundation
Civil Society Arora Kim WZB
Civil Society Kamps Leonard WZB
Civil Society Pohle Julia WZB Berlin
Civil Society Hofmann Jeanette WZB/HIIG
Civil Society Chin Yik Chan Xi'an Jiao-tong Liverpool University
Civil Society Alkubati Abduljalil Yemen Net
Civil Society Ahmad Aria York University
Civil Society Jeon Eung Jun You Me Law Firm
Civil Society Grandfield Julia Young Diplomats of Canada
Civil Society Straesser Vincent Young Liberals of Germany
Civil Society Mattioli Marco Giovanni Youth
Civil Society Peixoto Roberto Youth Brasil - CGI.br - UFPE
Civil Society Damas Martins João Pedro Youth Department of CoE | Youth IGF Movement | University of Coimbra | Better Internet for Kids
Civil Society Ahmad Umair Youth for Human Rights Pakistan
Civil Society Khalid Muhammad Rashid Hussain Youth for Human Rights Pakistan
Civil Society Merchán-Rocamora María Youth IGF
Civil Society Wachter Liam Youth IGF
Civil Society Waldorf Isabella Waldorf Youth IGF
Civil Society Libbey Madeline Youth IGF Cohort, I am also affiliated with Stanford GDPi
Civil Society Cezanne Lasse YOUTH IGF GERMANY
Civil Society Krystof David YOUTH IGF GERMANY
Civil Society Lütke Entrup Annkatrin Youth IGF Germany
Civil Society Hameed Shahul Youth IGF India
Civil Society Pasaribu Agita Youth IGF Indonesia
Civil Society Paloski Marko Youth IGF MKD
Civil Society Chammas Michel Youth IGF Movement
Civil Society Korniiets Maria Youth IGF Movement
Civil Society Baghdasaryan Meri Youth IGF Summit
Civil Society Monnet Fabio Youth IGF Summit
Civil Society Barik Rhada Youth Internet Governance Forum (YIGF)
Civil Society Schulze Lennart Youth Internet Governance Forum (YIGF) Germany
Civil Society Cazumbá Cerqueira Pinto Élisson Diones Youth Observatory
Civil Society Novaes Juliana Youth Observatory
Civil Society Alves Da Silva Guilherme Youth Observatory (SIG Internet Society) / Graduate Program in Technology and Society (Federal University of Technology - Paraná)
Civil Society Lee Roth Cara Youth Policy Labs
Civil Society Pitschmann Ashley Youth Policy Labs
Civil Society Morasch Kathrin Youth Summit IGF
Civil Society Karsan Gabriel [email protected]
Civil Society D'agostini Julia [email protected] Brasil
Civil Society Opper Daniel ZEIT-Stiftung Ebelin und Gerd Bucerius
Civil Society Von Lucke Joern Zeppelin University, Open Government Network
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Hodge Mark Advisor to OHCHR
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Donkor Wisdom Kwasi Africa Open Data and Internet Research Foundation
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Faye Makane African Union (AU)
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Ndung'u Margaret African Union Commission - PRIDA TA
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Simon Leena Anti-Stalking-Projekt
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Janiaud Gwénaëlle BMWI
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Gambardella Luigi ChinaEU
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Madi Gehad Committee for Development Policy
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Moorhead Matthew Commonwealth Secretariat
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Obonyo Leonard Commonwealth Telecommunications Organization
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Purcell Gisa Fuatai Commonwealth Telecommunications Organization
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Chisca Artemiza Tatiana Conseil de l'Europe
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Altenhoener Charlotte Council of Europe
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Brodeala Elena Council of Europe
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Brown Alexander Council of Europe
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Di Nunzio Veronica Council of Europe
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Dodonova Elena Council of Europe
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Drexler Irina Council of Europe
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Gagrcin Emilija Council of Europe
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Ghita Simona Council of Europe
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Guidikova Irena Council of Europe
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Jitea Marius Council of Europe
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Kimpian Peter Council of Europe
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Kleijssen Johannes Petrus Antonius Council of Europe
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Orland Jehodit Council of Europe
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Rodriguez Jaime COUNCIL OF EUROPE
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Seger Alexander Council of Europe
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Usal-Kanzler Zeynep Council of Europe
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Ettema Menno Council of Europe - Anti-Discrimination Department
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Speckbacher Christophe Council of Europe - DGII, Gender Equality Division
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Bobo Garcia Luis DESA
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Degezelle Wim DESA
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Dickinson Samantha DESA
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Dong Song DESA
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Fernandes Stan DESA
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Frias Eduardo DESA
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Gengo Anja DESA
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Juwang Zhu DESA
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Katalin Nemes DESA
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Kwok Wai Min DESA
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Liu Zhenmin DESA
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Madomi Lima DESA
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Masango Chengetai DESA
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Plum Armin DESA
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Purcell Rachael DESA
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Sonja Kasipovic DESA
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Susar Deniz DESA
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Kastner Angela Digital Impact Alliance (DIAL) at United Nations Foundations
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Samaan Martin DPI
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Abdul Hussein Mohamad DSS
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Alaj Fisnik DSS
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Andrade Daniel Paulo DSS
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Da Cruz Christophe DSS
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Eliseenko Alexander DSS
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Elliott Cecil DSS
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Etinof Marjorie DSS
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Mercuri Raphael Edward DSS
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Miskovic Sandra DSS
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Moser Christian DSS
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Ondrik Stefan DSS
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Pala Raphael DSS
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Piracha Muhammad Ali DSS
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Rahimi Sassan DSS
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Reis Volker DSS
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Rimpfl Matthias DSS
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Roncevic Rossi DSS
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Sesay Hector Aina DSS
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Simwaba Charles DSS
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Slipac Mato DSS
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Solas Aurora DSS
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Van Delft Erik DSS
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Welter Klaus DSS
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Wickramaarachchi Lulitha DSS
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Ciccarelli Loredana EBU
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Mazzone Giacomo EBU-UER
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Lubango Mitondo Louis ECA
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Trucco Daniela ECLAC
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Kelly David EOSG
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Miguel Graca EOSG
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) El-Hajj Mirna ESCWA
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Thimm-Braun Laura Sophie EU
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Stickings Martha EU Agency for Fundamental Rights
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) De Sousa Reisinho Pedro Miguel EU Fundamental Rights Agency
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Van Der Laan Louse Wies Eurojust
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Bringer Olivier European Commission
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Buhr Carl-Christian European Commission
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Jour-Schröder Alexandra European Commission
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Klingvall Louisa European Commission
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Nemitz Paul European Commission
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) O'donohue Pearse European Commission
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Ritter Edler Von Peter Friedrich - Nikolaus European Commission
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Scialpi Valentina European Commission
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Van Der Giessen Nina European Commission
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Pavli Darian European court of human rights
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Kartte Felix European External Action Service
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Lorenzo Nati European External Action Service
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Minard Pierre European External Action Service
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Gufflet Camille European External Action Service (EU)
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Benzing Holger European Parliament
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Givropoulou Aimilia European Parliament
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Leite Diogo European Parliament
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Lutz Alexandra European Parliament
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Bjärnemalm Mattias European Parliament, Greens/EFA
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Vassallo Deborah European Schoolnet
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Peitz Matthias European Union
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Reinhold Theresia European Union
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Staniecki Wiktor European Union
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Gorgol Katarzyna European Union (EU)
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Reichel David European Union Agency for Fundamental Rights
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Van Raemdonck Nathalie European Union Institute for Security Studies
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Prestes E Silva Junior Edson Federal University of Rio Grande do Sul
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Merkel Christine M. German Commission for UNESCO
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Salz Andreas Rolf German Commission for UNESCO
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Wichert Matthias German Commission for UNESCO
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Ziemann Kathleen GIZ
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Alaamer Abdullatif Gulf Cooperation Council
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Whittaker Lorina HateAid gGmbH
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Chang Li-Hsien HIIG
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Lanza Robatto Edison Antonio IACHR - Office of the Special Rapporteur for Freedom of Expression
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Son Jaewon IFAD
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Esterhuysen Anna Margaretha (anriette) IGF Secretariat
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Polic Viktor ILO
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Griffith Margarita Internationa Federation of the REd Cross
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Licciardello Carla INTERNATIONAL
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Mortimer Jeremy International Federation of Red Cross and Red Crescent Societies
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Stankovic Vladimir International Telecommunication Union
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Teltscher Susan International Telecommunication Union
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Oberoi Madan Mohan INTERPOL
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Howe James ITC
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Maloor Preetam ITU
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Parkes Sarah ITU
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Sah Gitanjali ITU
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Skvortsova Ekaterina ITU
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Torigoe Yushi ITU
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Yomoah Doreen Akiyo ITU
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Zhao Houlin ITU
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Maingi Christine Kenya National Commission for UNESCO
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Zampati Foteini Kuratorium für Technik und Bauwesen in der Landwirtschaft(KTBL)
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Mackay Gordon Liberal International
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Masanauskiene Migle Lithuanian National Commission for UNESCO Secretariat
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Vass Sandor NATO
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Ilori Patrick Adeyemi Nigeria-Togo Association
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Aranda Luis OECD
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Gierten David OECD
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Laurent Bernat OECD
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Lesher Molly OECD
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Lomax Christopher OECD
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Nishigata Nobuhisa OECD
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Perset Karine OECD
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Plonk Audrey OECD
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Porciuncula Lorrayne OECD
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Reisch Maximilian OECD
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Vestergaard Knudsen Ulrik OECD
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Weber Verena OECD
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Engelhardt Tim Office of the UN High Commissioner for Human Rights
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Hicks Peggy OHCHR
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Wyckoff Andrew Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Ambaud Christian Organisation internationale de la Francophonie (OIF)
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Jankovic Miroslav Organization for Security and Cooperation in Europe
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Grynenko Serhiy Organization for Security and Co-operation in Europe
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Ott Nikolas Organization for Security and Co-operation in Europe (OSCE)
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Odinaeva Lutfiya OSCE office in Dushanbe
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Hochschild Fabrizio Other sessional and standing committees and experts
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Li Yuhang Other sessional and standing committees and experts
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Maister Artiom Privacy International
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Koudeih Tamam State of Palestine
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Sulieman Adil Ismail The African Union Commission
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Moneb Mohammad Samim The Food and Agriculture Organization (FAO)
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Katarzyna Loj-Moons UN
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Stephanie Tremblay UN
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Zhu Juwang UN
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Major Peter UN CSTD
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Kirkpatrick Robert UN Global Pulse
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Bria Francesca UN Habitat
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Märker Alfredo UNA Germany
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Ansary Hamid UNDP
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Novero-Belec Minerva UNDP
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Rzayeva Sabina UNDP
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Salimova Gulzar UNDP
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Seck Moctar UNECA
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Ben Hassine Wafa UNESCO
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Canela De Souza Godoi Guilherme UNESCO
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Gordon Dorothy UNESCO
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Hector Paul UNESCO
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Hu Xianhong UNESCO
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Kasinskaite Buddeberg Irmgarda UNESCO
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Kenmoe Michel UNESCO
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Rubel Sasha UNESCO
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Wachholz Cedric UNESCO
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Yakub Abdul UNESCO
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) El-Sherbiny Ayman UN-ESCWA
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Bose Anjan UNICEF
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Byrne Jasmina UNICEF
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Kardefelt Winther Daniel UNICEF
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Su Wenying UNICEF
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Vosloo Steven UNICEF
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Galea Baron Josianne Unicef UK
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Rahmanov Aymuhammet UNICRI
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Romanoff Liudmyla United Nations Global Pulse
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Hofsass Tobais UNOG
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Molfenter Arne UNOG
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Kariuki Archie UNON
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Kingori Moses UNON
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Harper Niel UNOPS
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Akmyradov Yenishmyrat UNRISD
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Ben Dhaou Soumaya UNU
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Jordanoski Zoran UNU
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Hampf Johana Weizenbaum Institute
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Cepik Sonata Weizenbaum-Insitut
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Stiglmayer Filip Weizenbaum-Institut für die vernetzte Gesellschaft
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Lanteri Paolo WIPO
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Owade Victor WIPO
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Navas-Sabater Juan World Bank Group
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Barmpaliou Panagiota World Economic Forum
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Tuthill Lee world trade organization
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Cassehgari Kian WTO
IGO (Intergovernmental Organizations) Barletta Debora Youth Department of the Council of Europe
Technical Community Jouini Yosr -
Technical Community Okite Judith Ann AAFE
Technical Community Ferreira Agata Academic Sector
Technical Community Ignacio De Castro Arribas Academic-technical
Technical Community Martini Beatrice Access Now
Technical Community Mohan Cedarampattu Afilias, Inc.
Technical Community Andere Keith African IGF
Technical Community Awobuluyi Olatunde African Network Information Center (AFRINIC)
Technical Community Ahmed Hager African Union, ACALAN
Technical Community Deesse Andre Patrisse AFRINIC
Technical Community Moonesamy Subramanian Afrinic
Technical Community Nyabuga George AFRINIC
Technical Community Tamon Mukom AFRINIC Ltd
Technical Community Bokit Youssouf AGENCE NATIONALE DE SECURITE INFORMATIQUE ET DE CERTIFICATION ELECTRONIQUE (ANSICE)
Technical Community Hinojosa Azaola Luis Pablo APNIC
Technical Community Chharia Rajesh APNIC & ISPAI
Technical Community Cadena Silvia APNIC Foundation
Technical Community Macintosh Duncan APNIC Foundation
Technical Community Gabrielyan Arman Aranea LLC
Technical Community Verdyan Hakob Aranea LLC
Technical Community Tual Aurore Arcep
Technical Community Carter Nancy ARIN
Technical Community Povse Barbara Arnes, Registry.si
Technical Community Doudou Gueye ARTP
Technical Community Hunt Lola Assembly Four
Technical Community Joshua Joshua Bandwidth Consortium
Technical Community Deng Xiaolong Beijing University of post and telecommunication
Technical Community Tao Xiaofeng Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications
Technical Community Aslan Gökhan Bischoff
Technical Community Gaigl Amadeo Boheme Digital
Technical Community Camargo Lopes Thiago Brazilian Internet Steering Committee - CGI.br
Technical Community Glaser Hartmut Richard Brazilian Internet Steering Committee - CGI.br
Technical Community Moreiras Antonio Brazilian Network Information Center - NIC.br
Technical Community De Brün Markus BSI
Technical Community Otto Vor Dem Gentschen Felde Nils Bundeswehr University
Technical Community Macgillivray Allan Canadian Internet Registration Authority
Technical Community Moore Alyssa Canadian Internet Registration Authority
Technical Community Novikova Tatyana CC for TLD RU
Technical Community Romanov Andrey CCTLD .RU
Technical Community Baurmann Michael Center for Advanced Internet Studies
Technical Community Malaja Polina CENTR
Technical Community Van Roste Peter CENTR
Technical Community Ya'u Yunusa Centre for Information Technology and Development (CITAD)
Technical Community Kijirah Malcolm Centre for IP and IT Law (CIPIT), Nairobi Kenya
Technical Community Guha Anupam Centre for Policy Studies, IITB
Technical Community Franco Lugo María José CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION CNC - UNA
Technical Community Hoepers Cristine CERT.br / NIC.br
Technical Community Steding Jessen Klaus CERT.br / NIC.br
Technical Community De Lima Rodrigues Eduardo CGI Brazil
Technical Community Martinhao Maximiliano CGI.BR
Technical Community Martins Castro Luiz Fernando CGI.br
Technical Community Rech Wagner Flavio CGI.br
Technical Community Schainberg S. Babo Gustavo CGI.br
Technical Community Silveira Sergio Amadeu CGI.br
Technical Community Zhao Shuyu China Academy of Informaiton and Communication Technology
Technical Community Liu Yue China Academy of Information and Communications Technology
Technical Community Sun Chunyan China Academy of Information and Communications Technology
Technical Community Yu Wenyan China Academy Of Information And Communications Technology
Technical Community Tan Christine China FIOT Open Lab
Technical Community Zhang Xiao CHINA INTERNET NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER
Technical Community Wang Huan Chinese Institute of Electronics
Technical Community Xu Mudi Cloud Security Alliance
Technical Community Raynal Florence CNIL
Technical Community Kremers Horst CODATA-Germany
Technical Community Dantas Marcos Comitê Gestor da Internet no Brasil/Brazil Internet Steering Comitee (CGI.br)
Technical Community Eiardt Anja Committee on Digital Agenda
Technical Community Bontjes Thea Committee on the Digital Agenda
Technical Community Michaelis Lilian Committee on the Digital Agenda
Technical Community Oehms Nikolai Committee on the Digital Agenda
Technical Community Fan Yuanyuan Communication University of Zhejiang
Technical Community Deimel Dominik comuny GmbH
Technical Community Daneliya Irina Coordination Center for TLD .RU
Technical Community Vorobyev Andrey Coordination Center for TLD RU/??
Technical Community Anisimov Mikhail Coordination Center for TLDs .RU/.??
Technical Community Coca Pablo CTIC Technology Center - Spanish W3C Office
Technical Community Kuznecova Jekaterina DAIN Studios | TU Darmstadt
Technical Community Hansen Marit Data Protection Commissioner Schleswig-Holstein, Germany
Technical Community Lehner Andreas DCSO Deutsche Cyber-Sicherheitsorganisation GmbH
Technical Community Hundeck-Kemena Ursula DENIC eG
Technical Community Koch Peter DENIC eG
Technical Community Schulz Beate Olga DENIC eG
Technical Community Schweiger Jorg-Otto DENIC eG
Technical Community Welters Stefanie DENIC eG
Technical Community Resch Christian Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ)
Technical Community Seibold Balthas Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH
Technical Community Spangenberg Jochen Deutsche Welle
Technical Community Niyonkuru Audace Digital Umuganda
Technical Community Todorov Leonid DNI
Technical Community Chung Edmon DotAsia Organisation
Technical Community Leong Clement DotAsia Organisation
Technical Community Pfeifer Matthias DOTZON
Technical Community Klein Baltink Gerben Dutch Internet Standards Platform
Technical Community Iyoha Owen Eko-Konnect Research and Education Initiative
Technical Community Dunant Raphaël EPFL - Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Lausanne
Technical Community Dmitri Vitaliev eQualit.ie
Technical Community Shuranova Svetlana eQualitie
Technical Community Kirtsi Maarja Estonian Internet Foundation
Technical Community Crepin-Leblond Olivier EURALO - ICANN
Technical Community Seppia Giovanni EURid
Technical Community Hoferichter Sandra EuroDIG
Technical Community Burkov Dmitry FAITID/FID
Technical Community Dirksmeyer Tyko Federal Office for Information Security (BSI)
Technical Community De Morais Sávyo Vinícius Federal University of Rio de Janeiro
Technical Community Enayet Khan Muhammad Fuad Felicity IDC Limited
Technical Community Sabir Sumon Ahmed [email protected] Limited
Technical Community Van Horenbeeck Maarten Forum of Incident Response and Security Teams
Technical Community Dang Hong FOSSASIA
Technical Community Schimmler Sonja Fraunhofer FOKUS
Technical Community Tiemann Jens Fraunhofer FOKUS, Competence Center Public IT
Technical Community Bendig Thomas Fraunhofer ICT-Group
Technical Community Urbanek Sebastian Fraunhofer Institute for open communications
Technical Community Waidner Michael Peter Fraunhofer SIT
Technical Community Mancheva Galia Free Software Foundation Europe (FSFE)
Technical Community Cosson Alexis Freelance
Technical Community Kravets Daria FU Berlin
Technical Community Creta Sara Future Media and Journalism
Technical Community Seidel Patrick FZI Research Center for Information Technology
Technical Community Dubytska Valeriia GERMAN INFORMATICS SOCIETY
Technical Community Krupka Daniel German Informatics Society
Technical Community Nagel Frithjof German Informatics Society
Technical Community Schauermann Elisabeth German Informatics Society
Technical Community Bergmann Simon Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit
Technical Community Waltl Bernhard GI
Technical Community Ferhad_stavginski Sarmina GIZ
Technical Community Scholtys Britta GIZ
Technical Community Beutel Theodor GIZ Blockchain Lab
Technical Community Schmidt Felix Google
Technical Community Belur Sarbani Banerjee Gram Marg, Indian Institute of Technology Bombay
Technical Community Dawes Lauren GSMA
Technical Community Sivrikaya Fikret GT-ARC / TU Berlin
Technical Community Diaz Durana Alberto HEDERA Sustainable Solutions
Technical Community Gardner Adrian Heinrich Boll Stiftung
Technical Community Krüger Helga Herbst Datentechnik GmbH
Technical Community Hölzner Heike Marita HTW Berlin
Technical Community Rakotondrainibe Harimino Lalatiana i RENALA
Technical Community Beccalli Andrea ICANN
Technical Community Botterman Maarten ICANN
Technical Community Braeken Joke ICANN
Technical Community Burr Justyna Beckwith ICANN
Technical Community Conrad David ICANN
Technical Community Coupet Nathalie ICANN
Technical Community Da Silva Ronald ICANN
Technical Community Disspain Christopher ICANN
Technical Community Doria Avri ICANN
Technical Community Elias Teresa ICANN
Technical Community Ferrali Laurent ICANN
Technical Community Freeark Sean ICANN
Technical Community Kaeo Merike ICANN
Technical Community Kiraner Erhan ICANN
Technical Community Koenigsfeld Vinciane ICANN
Technical Community Larios Carrasco Franco ICANN
Technical Community Madi Luna ICANN
Technical Community Major Vera ICANN
Technical Community Markovski Veni ICANN
Technical Community Newell Cohen Sally ICANN
Technical Community Peake Adam ICANN
Technical Community Plexida Eleni ICANN
Technical Community Ramirez Laura ICANN
Technical Community Sanchez Ambia Leon Felipe ICANN
Technical Community Shears Matthew ICANN
Technical Community Sidjanski Dierdre ICANN
Technical Community Swinehart Theresa ICANN
Technical Community Rubben Kennedy ICT4DNETWORK
Technical Community Droz Serge ICT4Peace
Technical Community Pietrosemoli Ermanno ICTP
Technical Community Caso Justin IEEE
Technical Community Hanna Mina IEEE
Technical Community Shah Alpesh IEEE
Technical Community Weise Constance IEEE
Technical Community Neppel Clara IEEE Institute of Electrical and Electronics Engineers
Technical Community Tasevski Predrag IGF MKD
Technical Community Saint Fleur Junior IGF Mouvement
Technical Community Ermakov Vadim IHP
Technical Community Njuguna Teresa iHub
Technical Community Gli?ski Marcin Impel Facility Services Sp. z o.o./The Ministry of Digital Affairs
Technical Community Kushwaha Neal IMPENDO (Canada)
Technical Community Brown Eran Infinidat Ltd.
Technical Community Fritzsche Kerstin Institute for Advanced Sustainability Studies (IASS)
Technical Community Brandao Luiza Institute for Research on Internet and Society
Technical Community Behsudi Elizabeth Internet & Jurisdiction Policy Network
Technical Community De La Chapelle Bertrand Internet & Jurisdiction Policy Network
Technical Community Fehlinger Paul Internet & Jurisdiction Policy Network
Technical Community Francis Ajith Internet & Jurisdiction Policy Network
Technical Community Hullin Martin Internet & Jurisdiction Policy Network
Technical Community Lundstrom Hedvig Internet & Jurisdiction Policy Network
Technical Community Maroevic Frane Internet & Jurisdiction Policy Network
Technical Community Park Han Soal Internet & Jurisdiction Policy Network
Technical Community Tomlinson Sophie Internet & Jurisdiction Policy Network
Technical Community Hickson Nigel Internet Corporation for Assigned Names and Numbers
Technical Community Oliveira Cassia Internet Corporation for Assigned Names and Numbers (ICANN)
Technical Community Sinha Tripti Internet Corporation for Assigned Names and Numbers (ICANN)
Technical Community Batayneh Fahd Internet Corporation for Assigned Names and Numbers (ICANN) - Technical Community
Technical Community Isavnin Alexander Internet Protection Society
Technical Community Perkins Colin Internet Research Task Force
Technical Community Baggen Johanna Internet Society
Technical Community Bellagamba Sebastian Internet Society
Technical Community Chagny Nicolas Internet Society
Technical Community Dogniez Joyce Dogniez Internet Society
Technical Community Gatto Raquel Internet Society
Technical Community Kiessling Lia Internet Society
Technical Community Kolkman Olaf Internet Society
Technical Community Prieto Alejandra Internet Society
Technical Community Vukovinski Filip Internet Society
Technical Community Aranda Isaura Internet Society - Paraguay Chapter
Technical Community Coffin Jane Internet Society (ISOC)
Technical Community Armstrong Sarah Internet Society Foundation
Technical Community Castex Lucien Internet Society France
Technical Community Abidi Souad Internet Society IGF Youth Ambassador
Technical Community Adriko Innocent Internet Society IGF Youth Ambassador
Technical Community Aleem Mohammad Atif Internet Society IGF Youth Ambassador
Technical Community Antenor Abigail Internet Society IGF Youth Ambassador
Technical Community Atabey Ayça Internet Society IGF Youth Ambassador
Technical Community Baral Udeep Internet Society IGF Youth Ambassador
Technical Community BarthÉlus El-Hoïma Kedassa Internet Society IGF Youth Ambassador
Technical Community Cejas Eileen Berenice Internet Society IGF Youth Ambassador
Technical Community De Perdigão Lana Pedro Internet Society IGF Youth Ambassador
Technical Community Dorvelus Héwing Gérald Internet Society IGF Youth Ambassador
Technical Community Fisher Jarret Internet Society IGF Youth Ambassador
Technical Community Fiumarelli Nicolas Internet Society IGF Youth Ambassador
Technical Community Galvez Paola Internet Society IGF Youth Ambassador
Technical Community González Fernanda Internet Society IGF Youth Ambassador
Technical Community Jovanovic Sasa Internet Society IGF Youth Ambassador
Technical Community Karimov Elnur Internet Society IGF Youth Ambassador
Technical Community Karuga Wambui Internet Society IGF Youth Ambassador
Technical Community Leon Lovensky Internet Society IGF Youth Ambassador
Technical Community Liaw Vern Xien Internet Society IGF Youth Ambassador
Technical Community Luke Korry Internet Society IGF Youth Ambassador
Technical Community Mann Elliott Internet Society IGF Youth Ambassador
Technical Community Medien Ahmed Internet Society IGF Youth Ambassador
Technical Community Michelato Almada Giovanna Internet Society IGF Youth Ambassador
Technical Community Occelent Roland Internet Society IGF Youth Ambassador
Technical Community Sanoussi Bendjédid Rachad Internet Society IGF Youth Ambassador
Technical Community Singh Nidhi Internet Society IGF Youth Ambassador
Technical Community Vinagre Viviane Internet Society IGF Youth Ambassador
Technical Community Trumpy Stefano Internet Society Italy Chapter
Technical Community Carter Jordan InternetNZ
Technical Community Amasheh Maha INWX GmbH & Co. KG
Technical Community Malecki Piotr ISOC
Technical Community Mansoory Shabana ISOC Afghanistan
Technical Community Solis Montaño Lia ISOC Bolivia
Technical Community Zambrana Roberto ISOC BOLIVIA CHAPTER
Technical Community Greiver Schwartz Meytal ISOC-IL
Technical Community Yamasaki Shin Japan Network Information Center
Technical Community Cormack Andrew Jisc
Technical Community Komiyama Koichiro JPCERT/CC
Technical Community Hotta Hirofumi JPRS
Technical Community Voronina Elena JSC "MSK-IX"
Technical Community Jevtovic Danko Jugodata, MAG member
Technical Community Gilg Roman KDE
Technical Community Otieno Barrack Kenya ICT Action Network
Technical Community Orembo Liz Kenya ICT Action Network (KICTANet)
Technical Community Mwaura Francis Kenya Information Network Center
Technical Community Njau Beth KENYA NETWORK INFORMATION CENTRE
Technical Community Lee Dong Gi KISA(Korea Internet & Security Agency)
Technical Community Park Jung-Sup Korea Information Security Agency
Technical Community Cheon Mooho Korea Internet & Security Agency
Technical Community Hwang Haeran Korea Internet & Security Agency
Technical Community Moraes Thiago Laboratory of Public Policy and Internet
Technical Community Adonaylo Gabriel LACNIC
Technical Community Caeiro Carolina LACNIC
Technical Community Lescano Esteban LACNIC
Technical Community Oteguy Paula LACNIC
Technical Community Ramos Terra Varonil De Sousa Evandro Antonio LACNIC
Technical Community Swift Kevon LACNIC
Technical Community Estrada Miguel Ignacio LACTLD
Technical Community Garcia-Berdoy Juan lawpilots GmbH
Technical Community Bustamante Nestor Lean Task Force
Technical Community Tiedeke Anna Sophia Leibniz Institute for Media Research | Hans-Bredow-Institut
Technical Community Iglesias Keller Clara Leibniz Institute for Media Research | HBI
Technical Community Eumann Marc Jan LMK medienanstalt-rlp
Technical Community Zboralski Bartosz Loop Trigger
Technical Community Kemp Stefanie Lowell Group
Technical Community Schäfer Thomas Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München
Technical Community Edoh Afi MAG Member
Technical Community Samara Khalid MENOG
Technical Community Soldatov Alexey Mephi
Technical Community Treml Thomas Microsoft
Technical Community Górski Kamil Mi?dzynarodowe Centrum Kongresowe
Technical Community Merz Florian Merz Mozilla
Technical Community Rediger Jan-Erik Mozilla
Technical Community Sinders Caroline Mozilla Foundatoin
Technical Community Kaltheuner Frederike Mozilla Tech Policy Fellow
Technical Community Beil Hans n/a
Technical Community Church Annabel N/A
Technical Community Gron Maciej NASK
Technical Community Kroplewski Robert NASK
Technical Community Loba Bartosz NASK
Technical Community Niewiadomska-Szynkiewicz Ewa NASK - Research and Academic Computer Network
Technical Community Malinowski Roman NASK PIB
Technical Community Wrzosek Magdalena NASK Research Institute
Technical Community Yuan Zhongyi National Computer Network Emergency Response Technical Team/Coordination Center of China
Technical Community Zhao Zhiyun National Computer Network Emergency Response Technical Team/Coordination Center of China
Technical Community Mikhaylov Alexey NetApp
Technical Community Ramboasalama Hajanirina NIC MG
Technical Community Wein Richard nic.at GmbH
Technical Community Barasal Morales Eduardo NIC.br
Technical Community Cappi Juliano NIC.br
Technical Community Corrales Beatriz NIC.br
Technical Community Cortiz Da Silva Diogo NIC.br
Technical Community Diniz Vagner NIC.br
Technical Community Ferreira Dos Santos Jean Carlos NIC.br
Technical Community Mesquita Luiza NIC.br
Technical Community Nakamura Tiago Jun NIC.br
Technical Community Oliveira Marcelo Nic.br
Technical Community Sautchuk Patrício Nathalia NIC.br
Technical Community T Rodrigues Everton NIC.br
Technical Community Getschko Demi NIC.BR - Núcleo de Informação e Coordenação do Ponto BR
Technical Community W. O. Santos Vinicius NIC.br / CGI.br
Technical Community Bernardo Soares Matos Leonam NIC.br / Grupo ICTS
Technical Community Sataki Katrina NIC.LV
Technical Community Skujina Iveta NIC.LV
Technical Community Razafindrakoto Nicolas Raft NIC-MG
Technical Community Ogi Shintaro NICT
Technical Community Agbata Chukwuemeka Nigeria Internet Registration Association
Technical Community Uduma Mary NIGF
Technical Community Berning Vanessa NL IGF
Technical Community Bonthuis Marjolijn NLIGF
Technical Community Schoo Rowena Nominet
Technical Community Wenban-Smith Nicholas Nominet UK
Technical Community Lera Justine None
Technical Community Mayer Manuel none; OSS Contribitor / Netizen
Technical Community Valdez Aviles German Number Resource Organization
Technical Community Bird Oli Ofcom
Technical Community Darabian Nicole Ofcom
Technical Community Dion Olivier Onecub
Technical Community Taylor Lucien Oxford Information Labs
Technical Community Taylor Emily Oxford Information Labs Limited
Technical Community Kollanyi Bence Oxford Internet Institute
Technical Community Baniala Dalsie Green Pacific Inspiro
Technical Community Cosic Jelena Packet Clearing House
Technical Community Navarro Leandro Pangea
Technical Community Mullen Michele PARTNERSHIPS AND RISK MITIGATION
Technical Community Carbone Anna Politecnico di Torino
Technical Community Dahlskjaer Christel Private Internet Access
Technical Community Hodgson Quentin RAND Corporation
Technical Community Ribeiro Filho Jose Rede Nacional de Ensino e Pesquisa
Technical Community Hadzic Senka Research ICT Africa / University of Cape Town
Technical Community Whyte Keith Rhizomatica
Technical Community Bouvier Ludovic RINA
Technical Community Buckridge Christopher RIPE NCC
Technical Community Chaya Chafic RIPE NCC
Technical Community Hogewoning Marco RIPE NCC
Technical Community Kaufmann Christian RIPE NCC
Technical Community Kühne Mirjam RIPE NCC
Technical Community Mojsilovic Natasa RIPE NCC
Technical Community Pawlik Axel RIPE NCC
Technical Community Petrova Gergana RIPE NCC
Technical Community Ranjbar Kaveh RIPE NCC
Technical Community Signorelli Elena RIPE NCC
Technical Community Strachan Alastair RIPE NCC
Technical Community Taylor Suzanne RIPE NCC
Technical Community Von Bornstaedt Falk RIPE NCC
Technical Community Gorelov Andrey Rostelecom
Technical Community Museminali Vincent Rwanda Utilities Regulatory Authority
Technical Community Sorge Christoph Saarland University
Technical Community Denicourt-Fauvel Camille Sciences Po, Centre de recherches internationales (CERI), CNRS, Paris, France
Technical Community Teleanu Sorina SEEDIG
Technical Community Maricic Daniel Sensio Group
Technical Community Tairova Elena Sensio platform
Technical Community Ajawin Nyadak Lam Akol South Sudan - Internet Governance Forum
Technical Community Reilly Karen Status 404
Technical Community Simon Maarten Stichting Internet Domeinregistratie Nederland (SIDN)
Technical Community Ibarra Fernandez Rafael Antonio SVNet / ICANN
Technical Community Hausding Michael SWITCH
Technical Community Hofmann Marcel SWITCH Registry .ch/.li
Technical Community Kajubi Tony Sybyl Uganda LTD
Technical Community Rogdev Alexey TCI
Technical Community Schmid Viola Technical University Darmstadt, Germany
Technical Community Rohrer Elias Technical University of Berlin
Technical Community Tschorsch Florian Technische Universität Berlin
Technical Community Lara Castro Paloma TEDIC
Technical Community Sarmiento Luis Tehnical University Berlin
Technical Community Douglas Karel Telecommunications Authority of Trinidad and Tobago
Technical Community Li Qiangzhi the China Academy of Information and Communications Technology
Technical Community Adams Chris The Green Web Foundation
Technical Community Jadda Salah The Higher International Institute of Tourism of Tangier Morocco
Technical Community Marby Goran The Internet Corporation for Assigned Names and Numbers
Technical Community Hyrka Nick The Internet Society
Technical Community Voskuilen Ko Trainee National Cyber Security Center The Nethelrands
Technical Community Hackshaw Tracy Trinidad & Tobago Multistakeholder Advisory Group (TTMAG)
Technical Community An Jie Tsinghua University
Technical Community Muyomba Emmanuel UGANDA COMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION
Technical Community St.amour Lynn UN Internet Governance Forum & CEO Internet Matters
Technical Community Pisanty Alejandro UNAM Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
Technical Community Laitano María Inés Université Paris 13
Technical Community Kiden Sarah University of Dundee
Technical Community Oloyede Abdulkarim University of Ilorin/York
Technical Community Qoshi Elio University of Michigan - Censored Planet
Technical Community Cunningham Scott University of Strathclyde
Technical Community Khachatryan Aramais University of Tartu
Technical Community Esterhuysen Amir University of the Witwatersrand, Dept. of Mathematics
Technical Community Forgo Nikolaus UNIVERSITY VIENNA
Technical Community Stapf Ingrid University/Education
Technical Community Garae Susan Vanuatu Internet Governance Forum
Technical Community Kononov Dmitry VimpelCom PJSC
Technical Community Chabana Ithabeleng Vodacom Lesotho
Technical Community Röllig Carina Webdata Solutions GmbH
Technical Community Calderón Lüning Elizabeth Weizenbaum Institute - The German Internet Institute
Technical Community Ullrich Stefan WEIZENBAUM INSTITUTE BERLIN
Technical Community Ahmad Sana Weizenbaum Institute for the Networked Society
Technical Community Oellers Claudia Weizenbaum-Institute
Technical Community Santana Fano Emma Willy Brandt School of Public Policy
Technical Community Timaru Silviu Irinel Wirecard
Technical Community Abou-Zahra Shady World Wide Web Consortium (W3C)
Technical Community Berners-Lee Timothy World Wide Web Foundation
Technical Community Larkin Olivia World Wide Web Foundation
Technical Community Perera Lasath Treshan Christopher Worldacquire
Technical Community Saint-Jean Germila Youth IGF Haiti
Technical Community Marcel Krummenauer Youth Internet Governance Forum
Technical Community Sairam Sujay Simha Youth Internet Governance Forum
Private Sector Bekian Ari 1661
Private Sector Jonathan Richard (TENET) Tertiary Education and Reseach Network of South Africa
Private Sector Dorreen Makladi Mokoena Dorreen Mokoena .ZADNA
Private Sector Campling Andrew 419 Consulting Ltd
Private Sector Ivanovski Ivo A1 Telekom Austria Group
Private Sector Francis Gregory Access Partnerhsip
Private Sector Ivanov Ivan Access Partnership
Private Sector Kenny Tiernan Access Partnership
Private Sector Mcdermott Matthew Access Partnership
Private Sector Scarpelli Brian ACT | The App Association
Private Sector Altendorf Michael ADTELLIGENCE
Private Sector Elgamal Hossam AfICTA
Private Sector Rowney Paul AfICTA
Private Sector Clem Melinda Afilias
Private Sector Philipp Grabensee Afilias
Private Sector Evans Desiree Afilias plc
Private Sector Acquah Moses Afrolynk gUG
Private Sector Ullmann Anna-Katharina Agentur für Wirtschaft und Entwicklung
Private Sector Osama Shalata Mohamed Akhdar
Private Sector Frano Adam Aleria v.o.s.
Private Sector Schwarz Mathias Allianz Deutscher Produzenten
Private Sector Wiederhold Monika Amadeus Germany GmbH
Private Sector Archambeau Cedric Amazon
Private Sector Huseman Brian Amazon
Private Sector Wilson Chris Amazon.com
Private Sector Tews Shannon American Enterprise Institute
Private Sector Taylor Drew Amsterdam Internet Exchange
Private Sector Hawellek Christian Antelao
Private Sector Kirchert Katrin Anwaltskanzlei Kirchert - Legal Counsel Berlin
Private Sector Sserunjogi Jamiru Approval Solutions
Private Sector Hellmonds Peter Arete Publica Associates
Private Sector Grigoryan Kristine Arpinet LLC
Private Sector Grigoryan Tsovinar ARPINET LLC
Private Sector Kesablyan Petros Arpinet llc
Private Sector Muradyan Armen ARPINET LLC
Private Sector Yepremyan Artur ARPINET LLC
Private Sector Noori Obaidullah Asale Kohi Afghanistan & Kabul Press Club - KPC
Private Sector Khalfalla Sufian Asas Media Development
Private Sector Jung Juan ASIET
Private Sector Chen Jack Assembly Four
Private Sector Sorensen Eliza Assembly Four
Private Sector Carriço Gonçalo AT&T
Private Sector Uysal Samet Atheneum
Private Sector Stypula Constanze Audible Inc.
Private Sector Dergacheva Olga Autonomous
Private Sector Lachmund Ian AWE / DEG
Private Sector Kestermann Carsten AWS
Private Sector Pedraza Luis Axis1
Private Sector Ayres Britto Adriele Ayres Britto Law Firm
Private Sector Azzam Karam Azzam Law firm
Private Sector Moharam Ahmed Azzam law firm
Private Sector Soskuty Gabriela B. Braun Melsungen AG
Private Sector Braun Anna Maria B. Braun SE
Private Sector Cobb Berry BAC in Black Consulting
Private Sector Postius Sánchez David Banco Santander
Private Sector Mohammed Wala Bank of Khartoum
Private Sector Engel Hans-Ulrich BASF SE
Private Sector Gommlich Christina BASF SE
Private Sector Wagner Volker BASF SE
Private Sector Caligiuri Julian BDA - Bundesvereinigung der Deutschen Arbeitgeberverbände
Private Sector Hossain Sayed Mohammed Zakir BDCOM UK Ltd
Private Sector Schönborn-Schwade Birgit beginit.de
Private Sector Liu Shuai Beijing Internet Institute
Private Sector Vandermeersch Ivan Belgian Association of Marketing
Private Sector Nikutta Sigrid Evelyn Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe
Private Sector Berg Achim Bitkom e.V.
Private Sector Weiss Rebekka Bitkom e.V.
Private Sector Poltorak Alexandre Bity SA
Private Sector Obata Yoshihiro BizMobile Inc.
Private Sector Neylon Michele Blacknight Internet Solutions Ltd
Private Sector Guarderas Milton Bloktech Network
Private Sector Morgante Valentina BM&A Attorneys-at-Law
Private Sector Amador Santiago Bogota Majors Office
Private Sector Pozzana Aurélien BOLT
Private Sector Martin Villig Bolt.eu
Private Sector Muyangana Simunza BongoHive
Private Sector Kayayan Olga Boniswa Corporate Solutions
Private Sector Magasa Lynnette Nontobeko Boniswa Corporate Solutions
Private Sector Jarvie Max Borden Ladner Gervais LLP
Private Sector Serna Lancheros Boston University
Private Sector Sutton Martin Brand Registry Group
Private Sector ?ukasiewicz Piotr Brill AV Media
Private Sector Blow Nick Brunswick Group
Private Sector Enders Kerstin BSI
Private Sector Kupfer Tilmann BT Group
Private Sector Gasimov Fazil BTARGE Innovation Technology Company
Private Sector Mauricio Hernandez Bufete Soní
Private Sector Kotzott Jonas Bundesdruckerei GmbH
Private Sector Von Braunmuehl Patrick Bundesdruckerei GmbH
Private Sector Knapp Sven Bundesverband Breitbandkommunikation e.V.
Private Sector Angelo Valter Bundesverband der Deutschen Industrie
Private Sector Rieke Katharina Bundesverband Digitale Wirtschaft (BVDW) e.V.
Private Sector Mulyk Alien Bundesverband E-Commerce und Versandhandel
Private Sector Havinga Beth bündnis für bildung
Private Sector Smith Tim Canadian International Pharmacy Association
Private Sector Holland Byron Canadian Internet Registration Authority
Private Sector Triplette Ryan Canary Global Strategic
Private Sector Beauchamp Magdalena CEC Government Relations
Private Sector Polito Carolina Center for European Policy Study CEPS
Private Sector Kuna Weronika Central European Consulting Government Relations
Private Sector Alammuri Mohammad Ali Mohd CentralNic Group
Private Sector Forero Daniela Centro de Internet y Sociedad de la Universidad del Rosario
Private Sector Faulhaber Henrique CGI.br
Private Sector Nivaldo Cleto CGI.br Brazilian Internet Steering Committee
Private Sector Gabel Jasmin Charter of Trust / GPLUS
Private Sector Chau Yik Kan Michael Chinese YMCA of Hong Kong
Private Sector Hu Wing Ki Chinese YMCA Of Hong Kong
Private Sector Lou Leung Hei Chinese YMCA of Hong Kong
Private Sector Ma Lok Yan Chinese YMCA of Hong Kong
Private Sector Ng Justin Ming Yin Chinese YMCA of Hong Kong
Private Sector Tong Tsun Man Chinese YMCA of Hong Kong
Private Sector Tong Ying Lam Chinese YMCA of Hong Kong
Private Sector Zeller Matthias Christ und Company
Private Sector Kallenbach Christian Cloud&Heat Technologies GmbH
Private Sector Greer Caroline Cloudflare
Private Sector Merel Aurélien Codeurs en Liberté
Private Sector Roure Alexandre Computer & Communication Industry Associations (CCIA)
Private Sector Stelly Rachael Computer & Communications Industry Association
Private Sector Reiß Beatrix comuny GmbH
Private Sector Kelly Nicholas Constultancy
Private Sector Abendroth Dirk Continental AG
Private Sector Staub Werner CORE Association
Private Sector Berlin Jessica CoStruct
Private Sector Goldenstein Jean-Claude CREOpoint
Private Sector Sailor Craig Cryptom Technologies
Private Sector Lewis James Andrew Lewis CSIS
Private Sector Hörr Ingmar Malte CureVac AG
Private Sector Svanadze Vladimer Cyber Security Academy of Georgia
Private Sector Leite Monteiro Renato Data Privacy Brasil
Private Sector Poughia Dimitra Valeria dataconomy
Private Sector Zenz Kimberly DCSO Deutsche Cyber- Sicherheitsorganisation (German Cybersecurity Organization)
Private Sector De Natris Wout De Natris Consult
Private Sector Bernal Jennifer DeepMind
Private Sector Smith Brittany DeepMind
Private Sector Patrini Giorgio Deeptrace
Private Sector Zschiesche Mathias Delafair
Private Sector Hufnagel Sebastian Dell Technologies
Private Sector Ostrowski Igor Dentons
Private Sector Nadieba Larba Detecon International GmbH
Private Sector Al-Shaee Wehad Deutsche Bank
Private Sector Gimpel Lea Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ)
Private Sector Meier-Hahn Uta Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ)
Private Sector Krewer Jan Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH
Private Sector Stratmann Florian Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH
Private Sector Jacobs Jonathan Deutsche Investitions- und Entwicklungsgesellschaft
Private Sector Gross Andrej Deutsche Messe AG
Private Sector Sanchez Adrian Deutsche Telekom
Private Sector Wegner Susan DEUTSCHE TELEKOM
Private Sector Abdel Metaal Mohamed Deutsche Telekom AG
Private Sector Grob Thomas Deutsche Telekom AG
Private Sector Khoo Yan Ling Deutsche Telekom AG
Private Sector Klein Markus Deutsche Telekom AG
Private Sector Kopf Wolfgang Deutsche Telekom AG
Private Sector Kratzat Juliane Deutsche Telekom AG
Private Sector Kremer Thomas Deutsche Telekom AG
Private Sector Petri Axel Deutsche Telekom AG
Private Sector Razzaghi Khamene Cina Deutsche Telekom AG
Private Sector Schauf Thomas Deutsche Telekom AG
Private Sector Svenonius Ida Cecilia Deutsche Telekom AG
Private Sector Tadic Borislav Deutsche Telekom AG
Private Sector Breidlid Jacqueline Deutscher Bibliotheksverband e.V.
Private Sector Jost Sonja DexLeChem
Private Sector Kopia Thierry Nathanael DIGICLINK / YOMANSHOP
Private Sector Alexeeva Svetlana DIGITAL INSIGHT Russia / Eurasia / CIS
Private Sector Legisa Katja Digital Leadership Institute
Private Sector Dababneh Ayman DINARAK
Private Sector Czerny Stephanie DLD Media GmbH
Private Sector Ludwig Felicitas DLD Media GmbH
Private Sector Gernert Regine DLR Project Management Agency
Private Sector Surmann Caroline DLR Project Management Agency
Private Sector Ganseuer Christian DLR Project Management Agency of Ministry of Education
Private Sector Gueifao Luisa DNS.PT
Private Sector Lee Alex Doc Edge
Private Sector Chung Jennifer DotAsia Organisation
Private Sector Krischenowski Dirk Krischenowski dotBERLIN GmbH Co KG
Private Sector Ohlmer Katrin Dotzon GmbH
Private Sector Arakaki Anri DOVA Corporation
Private Sector Menne Simone DPDHL
Private Sector Florian Daniel Dropbox
Private Sector Bartels Karl Dt. Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH
Private Sector Kreische Ina DVAG
Private Sector Martens-Edwards Eira DW
Private Sector Lublinski Jan DW Akademie, Deutsche Welle
Private Sector Blocher Eberhard East African Home Pages KG
Private Sector Ehmann Philipp eco - Association of the Internet Industry
Private Sector Rabe Alexander eco - Association of the Internet Industry
Private Sector Scheffel Folke eco - Association of the Internet Industry
Private Sector Tantzen Johanna eco - Association of the Internet Industry
Private Sector Treskatis Laura eco - Association of the Internet Industry
Private Sector Steffen Lars eco – Association of the Internet Industry
Private Sector Bihlmayer Thomas eco - Verband der Internetwirtschaft
Private Sector Lesch Henning eco Association of the Internet Industry
Private Sector Rickert Thomas eco Association of the Internet Industry
Private Sector Rotert Michael eco association of the internet industry
Private Sector Landefeld Klaus eco Verband der Internetwirtschaft e.V.
Private Sector Süme Oliver eco Verband der Internetwirtschaft e.V.
Private Sector Sulzberger Alexander Ecoband Networks International
Private Sector Tlali Mamothokoane Econet Telecom Lesotho
Private Sector Müller Christin eco-Verband der Internetwirtschaft e.V.
Private Sector Conboy Aedín EDiMA
Private Sector Digneaux Romain EDiMA
Private Sector Lukavenko Margarita EDU Matters
Private Sector Ismailova Gulnara Education HUB
Private Sector Iyoha Funlola Eko-Konnect
Private Sector Dawson Philip Element AI
Private Sector Hausel Christoph ELEMENT C
Private Sector Tsing Michelle Elevate the Blockchain, Inc.
Private Sector Carnovale Catherine Elsevier
Private Sector Jäger Stephan EMA
Private Sector Zana Svenja EMA e.V.
Private Sector Leahy-Wright Megan Endeva
Private Sector Ingram Elliott Entura International LTD
Private Sector Klein Mark ERGO Group AG
Private Sector Robles Pelayo Ricardo Israel Escuela Bancaria y Comercial
Private Sector Von Jagwitz Christian Gernot Estrel
Private Sector Creelman Ross ETNO
Private Sector Palovirta Maarit ETNO
Private Sector Fuhr Lise ETNO - trade association
Private Sector Dohnal Jan EUIPO
Private Sector Filina Natalia EURALO Individuals Association
Private Sector Allison Kevin Eurasia Group
Private Sector Groneberg Gabriele Euro-Meditteran-Arabischer Länderverein EMA
Private Sector Hoppe Romy Event Agentur
Private Sector Krems Yunfen EWBCD GmbH
Private Sector Westfal Norbert EWE TEL GmbH
Private Sector Bawary Abdul Ghayoor Experts Valley
Private Sector Koene Ansgar EY Global
Private Sector Nink Judith eyeo GmbH
Private Sector Oczenasek Jan-Klaus eyeo GmbH
Private Sector Alves Flavia Facebook
Private Sector Cardozo Nate Facebook
Private Sector Darme Zoe Facebook
Private Sector Das Ankhi Facebook
Private Sector Diaz Saporiti Marinelly Facebook
Private Sector Fishman Brian Facebook
Private Sector Gelband Jordan Facebook
Private Sector Hussein Dina Facebook
Private Sector Keetelaar Johan Facebook
Private Sector Laumen Anne Facebook
Private Sector Nain Karuna Facebook
Private Sector Rens Semjon Facebook
Private Sector Sissons Miranda Facebook
Private Sector Smith Jennifer Facebook
Private Sector Su Sara Facebook
Private Sector Sweeney Niamh Facebook
Private Sector Rosina Monica Facebook Brasil
Private Sector Greene Robyn Facebook, Inc.
Private Sector Gromada Marta Fastline Advertising
Private Sector Bridges Andrew Fenwick & West LLP
Private Sector Agbai John First Bank of Nigeria Insurance
Private Sector Honig Lorenz FleishmanHillard
Private Sector Greve Henrik FleishmanHillard Germany GmbH
Private Sector Raithel Christina Forensik IT
Private Sector Fuß Maximilian Forensik.it GmbH
Private Sector Daskalaki Evangelia Foundation for Research and Development Hellas
Private Sector Heller Björn Frachtwerk GmbH
Private Sector Frankston Bob Frankston
Private Sector Leung Vivien Free Agent
Private Sector Cleto Telma Freelance
Private Sector Flores Casso Tania Cecilia Freelance
Private Sector Meliadis Savvas Freelance consultant
Private Sector Fritze Paula Freie Universität Berlin
Private Sector Aichele Corinna Freifunk.net
Private Sector Prendergast Lori Galway Strategy Group
Private Sector Kaj Razieh GCGC Inc,Uni Bremen
Private Sector Gruner Andreas German Development Cooperation GIZ
Private Sector Brennauer Julia Mira Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH
Private Sector Stolz Milena Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit GmbH (GIZ)
Private Sector Neves Luis GeSI
Private Sector Kleemann Linda GFAL
Private Sector Botsyoe Lily Edinam Ghana Community Network Services Limited
Private Sector Bruetting Florian GIZ
Private Sector Eggler Salomé GIZ
Private Sector Franke Rhea GIZ
Private Sector Fritz Sebastian GIZ
Private Sector Krug Katharina Anna Maria GIZ
Private Sector Mehrlaender Anna GIZ
Private Sector Rodde Isabel GIZ
Private Sector Von Weizsäcker Franz GIZ
Private Sector Wagner Sarah GIZ
Private Sector Igeltjørn Anne Global Universal Design Commission Europe AS
Private Sector Khanda Gobe Gobre
Private Sector Akinsanmi Titilayo Olujumoke Google
Private Sector Bourtman Ilya Google
Private Sector Cerf Vinton Google
Private Sector Frank Sabine Google
Private Sector Georgieva Ludmila Google
Private Sector Goh Lih Shiun Google
Private Sector Gunter Stephanie Google
Private Sector Haces-Aviña Manuel Google
Private Sector La Fever Carla Google
Private Sector Mache Lutz Google
Private Sector Mlonzi Yolanda Google
Private Sector Nolasco Juliana Google
Private Sector Rahardjo Ryan Adiputra GOOGLE
Private Sector Ryan Karl Google
Private Sector Senges Max google
Private Sector Walden Alexandria Google
Private Sector Walter Barbara Google
Private Sector Hudson William Google Inc.
Private Sector Datysgeld Mark Governance Primer
Private Sector Brinkwerth Daniel GPLUS
Private Sector Schöberl Jakob GPLUS Europe
Private Sector Kende Michael Graduate Institute of Geneva
Private Sector Stephanou Susan Sarah Waruguru Green Dreams TECH Ltd
Private Sector De Groot Hans Greenhost
Private Sector Grothe Friederike Katharina Maria Grothe Medienberatung
Private Sector Grothe Thorsten Klaus Grothe Medienberatung
Private Sector Dancheva Tamara GSMA
Private Sector Grant Svetlana GSMA
Private Sector Rogobete Ralph GSMA
Private Sector Scharwatt Claire Gsma
Private Sector Sibthorpe Claire GSMA
Private Sector Solin Marina GSMA
Private Sector Walravens Kiki GSMA
Private Sector Parris June Halaqah Media
Private Sector Taudte Andreas hcG
Private Sector Hellerstein Judith Hellerstein & Associates
Private Sector Schuberth Katrin Helliwood media & education im fjs e.V.
Private Sector Kohlmann Lucas Philipp Henkel AG & Co. KGaA
Private Sector Bueltmann Michael HERE Technologies
Private Sector Overstall Nicholas HERE Technologies
Private Sector Wetjen Ole HMKW
Private Sector Koch Jan Oliver HMKW - Hochschule für Medien, Kommunikation und Wirtschaft
Private Sector Santamaría Alejandra HMKW - University of Applied Sciences
Private Sector Nofftz Alexander Hochschule für Medien Kommunikation und Wirtschaft Berlin
Private Sector Smith Tong-Jin Hochschule für Medien Kommunikation und Wirtschaft Berlin
Private Sector Von Stutterheim Felix Hochschule für Medien Kommunikation und Wirtschaft Berlin
Private Sector Lange Anne Sophie Hochschule für Medien, Kommunikation und Wirtschaft Berlin
Private Sector Graffi Kalman Honda Research Institute Europe
Private Sector Melnikov Nikolai hoster.by
Private Sector Belskaya Alena hoster.by|Belarus IGF
Private Sector Hanke Felix HPI School of Design Thinking
Private Sector Benaudis Michael Https Card - Internet Identity Card
Private Sector Gan Lu HUAWEI TECHNOLOGIES
Private Sector Nan Jianfeng Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Private Sector Morrissey Donald Huawei Technologies U.S.
Private Sector Hübinger Caspar Human Made
Private Sector Kubecka Chris HypaSec NL
Private Sector Friedrich Jochen IBM
Private Sector Sassi Melissa IBM
Private Sector Candello Heloisa IBM RESEARCH
Private Sector Depigny Alexis ICC France
Private Sector Günther Mareike ICC Germany e.V.
Private Sector Wieck Oliver ICC Germany e.V.
Private Sector Garza Maria Fernanda ICCMexico
Private Sector Odida Isabella ICT Association of Uganda
Private Sector Souter David ict Development Associates
Private Sector Cade Marilyn ICT Strategies - mCADE llc
Private Sector Fuhrmann Tristan IFOK GmbH
Private Sector Wöbken Hergen IFSE
Private Sector Kiyaei Amir IGD Group
Private Sector Kasiak Hanna IGF.BY | CCTLD.BY | hoster.by
Private Sector Povalishev Sergey IGF.BY | CCTLD.BY | hoster.by
Private Sector Gilles William IMODEV
Private Sector Sommer Julian Impact1st Strategies
Private Sector Pniak Janusz Impel Security
Private Sector Gleeson Eve Independent
Private Sector Heneveld Travis Independent Consultant
Private Sector Carvell Mark Independent Internet Governance Analyst
Private Sector Karamotchev Petko INDUSTRIA
Private Sector Rosendahl Sibyll Infineon Technologies AG
Private Sector Rosteck Thomas Infineon Technologies AG
Private Sector Kallmer Josh Information Technology Industry Council
Private Sector Zuzok Vivien Information Technology Industry Council (ITI)
Private Sector Zimmermann Sabine Initiative Digital
Private Sector Petit Bertrand INNOCHERCHE
Private Sector Abdelwahab Assem Innoventures LLC
Private Sector Kind Joachim M INSAFE
Private Sector Furer-Botterman Iris Patricia INSIDEOUT Coaching Furer
Private Sector Roumate Fatima INSTITUT INTERNATIONAL DE LA RECHERCHE SCIENTIFIQUE
Private Sector Faraoni Marta Institute for Cultural Diplomacy
Private Sector Stroobants Serge Institute for Economics and Peace Limited
Private Sector Schulman Lori INTA
Private Sector Beauvois Angèle International Chamber of Commerce
Private Sector Conley Timothy International Chamber of Commerce
Private Sector Denton John International Chamber of Commerce
Private Sector Peresson Sophie International Chamber of Commerce
Private Sector Suto Timea International Chamber of Commerce
Private Sector Bauer Cristen International Chamber of Commerce (ICC)
Private Sector Carthane Quinlan International Chamber of Commerce (ICC)
Private Sector Voege Tom International Chamber of Commerce (ICC)
Private Sector Maes Mathieu International Chamber of Commerce Belgium (ICC Belgium)
Private Sector Kinoshita Tsuyoshi Internet Association Japan
Private Sector Sommer Till Internet Services Providers' Association UK
Private Sector Agele Ismail Aliga Internet Society Uganda Chapter
Private Sector Heller Jeanette InterNetX
Private Sector Margolis Laura Intersys Uruguay
Private Sector Mubaiwa Kudzai M InvestorSaint PL
Private Sector Bartsch Stefan INWX GmbH & Co. KG
Private Sector Peschel Mario INWX GmbH & Co. KG
Private Sector Hughes David IPC
Private Sector Saleh Zinah Ishtar handmade soap
Private Sector Seturi Ucha ISOC Georgia/ Geo IGF
Private Sector Ba Fatoumata Janngo Capital Startup Fund
Private Sector Tateishi Toshiaki Japan Internet Providers Association
Private Sector Kirchberger Steffi JARO Services GmbH
Private Sector Hamsch Martin jugendschutz.net
Private Sector Ustun Ekdial Dilek JUNE IP SERVICES INC
Private Sector Hufermann Tim JUNGMUT
Private Sector Azizi Mohammand N. Kabul School of Economics and Technology
Private Sector Choi Eunpil Kakao Corp.
Private Sector Kim Sunghwan Kakao Corp.
Private Sector Kazakow Pawel KAZACOM GmbH
Private Sector Yada Kazuki KDDI Web Communications Inc.
Private Sector Karubiu Joel Kenya Network Information Center
Private Sector Bräunig Günther KFW
Private Sector Funke Lutz-Christian KFW
Private Sector Herman Kenneth KH Consulting
Private Sector Natalis Klaus Klaus Natalis
Private Sector Ritter Waltraut Knowledge Dialogues
Private Sector Halfon Hanna Konrad-Adenauer-Stiftung
Private Sector Von Kalckreuth Sophie Konrad-Adenauer-Stiftung
Private Sector Olufuye Jimson Kontemporary Konsulting Ltd/AfICTA
Private Sector Schenker Michael KSB SE
Private Sector Breitbarth Christian KT Datenschutz
Private Sector Schwytz Stefan KT-Datenschutz
Private Sector Krüger-Trewer Sabina KT-ORGA
Private Sector Dion Martin Kudelski Security
Private Sector Alwakkaa Qutaiba Kuhr
Private Sector Hennig René Jean Kuhr
Private Sector Ahiataku Juliet Sandra Kumasi Hive
Private Sector Bates David Landmark Public Affairs
Private Sector Goyette Marie-Laurence Langlois
Private Sector Lazanski Dominique Last Press Label
Private Sector Bonyo Linda LAWYERS HUB
Private Sector Gäbler Jan LEAG
Private Sector Bar Allon Least Authority
Private Sector Garner Abigail Least Authority
Private Sector Steininger Elizabeth Least Authority TFA GmbH
Private Sector Richard Lea Ledger
Private Sector Abdul Majid Adlin Lee Hishammuddin Allen & Gledhill
Private Sector Kaneyasu Keisuke LINE corpration
Private Sector Hutty Malcolm LINX - the London Internet Exchange
Private Sector Loening Markus Loening – Human Rights & Responsible Business
Private Sector Lott Manuela LOTT Medien
Private Sector Khouzeifi Issakha Doud-Bane MAG Youth IGF Chad/President
Private Sector Brumund Daniel Mainlevel Consulting AG
Private Sector Abdoullah Moustapha Dit Adi Mauritanian Young Entrepreneurs and Leaders
Private Sector Davidson Andrews Nana Maxim Nyansa IT Solution
Private Sector Dankyira Stanley Kwakye Maxim Nyansa IT Solutions Foundation
Private Sector Jvaridze Giorgi MaxinAI
Private Sector Mcevedy Victoria McEvedys Solicitors & Attorneys Ltd
Private Sector Baeva Gergana Medienanstalt Berlin Brandenburg
Private Sector Van Den Bergh Bartholomeus Meiermarken Trademark Agents
Private Sector Liu Jian Meituan Dianping
Private Sector Liu Xiaocen MeituanDianping
Private Sector Volkmer Ingrid MELBOURNE UNIVERSITY
Private Sector Kobayashi Mariko Mercari, Inc.
Private Sector Matsuba Konosuke Mercari, Inc.
Private Sector Mochizuki Kenta Mercari, Inc.
Private Sector Nakajima Hirotaka Mercari, Inc.
Private Sector Abendroth Benedikt Microsoft
Private Sector Böhm Tanja Microsoft
Private Sector Carroon Lydia Microsoft
Private Sector Ciglic Kaja Microsoft
Private Sector Durowoju Olorunbunmi Microsoft
Private Sector Frank John Microsoft
Private Sector Gregoire Courtney Microsoft
Private Sector Groene Caroline Microsoft
Private Sector Hering John Microsoft
Private Sector Kutterer Cornelia Microsoft
Private Sector Marczuk Piotr Microsoft
Private Sector Meany Ben Microsoft
Private Sector Neutze Jan Microsoft
Private Sector Nguyen Mai-Huong Microsoft
Private Sector Quinn Cole Microsoft
Private Sector Rozentale Liga Microsoft
Private Sector Svancarek Mark Microsoft
Private Sector Tokic Michael Microsoft
Private Sector Wallis Benjamin Microsoft
Private Sector Huang Lidan Microsoft (China) Co., Ltd
Private Sector Shen Bernard Microsoft Corporation
Private Sector Reicherts Joana Microsoft Deutschland GmbH
Private Sector Kyd-Rebenburg Lesley Microsoft Europe
Private Sector Brinkel Guido Microsoft Germany GmbH
Private Sector Hofelich Tobias Miller & Meier Consulting
Private Sector Beyerle Daniela minds & makers GmbH
Private Sector Schröder Jan minds & makers GmbH
Private Sector Fleury Morgane Missions Publiques
Private Sector Mathieu Yves MISSIONS PUBLIQUES
Private Sector Mharzi Nadia MISSIONS PUBLIQUES
Private Sector Fattal Khaled MLi Group
Private Sector Velikorodnyaya Natalia Mobile TeleSystems Public Joint Stock Company
Private Sector Sommer Christian Motion Picture Association (MPA)
Private Sector Bacharakis Christos Bacharakis Mozilla
Private Sector Berger Cathleen Mozilla
Private Sector Braun Frederik Mozilla
Private Sector Davis Kelly Mozilla
Private Sector Dr. Burkhardt Kai Dr. Burkhardt Mozilla
Private Sector Fleischmann Alice Mozilla
Private Sector Klepel Alexander Mozilla
Private Sector Nascimento Morais Reuben Mozilla
Private Sector Ponell Valerie Mozilla
Private Sector Van Kesteren Anne Mozilla
Private Sector Pérez Jose Manuel MTN Projects
Private Sector Schiefner Carsten n/a
Private Sector Wilmot Sabrina n/a
Private Sector Tayenthal Maximilian N26
Private Sector Maxwell Heather N26 GmbH
Private Sector Naegele Thomas NÄGELE Attorneys at Law LLC
Private Sector Seufer Luc Namespace
Private Sector Rowney Natallie Namibia Childrens Health Trust
Private Sector Levine Gertrude National Association of Boards of Pharmacy
Private Sector Szubert Krzysztof National Research Institute NASK
Private Sector Derschewsky Katharina NCC Group
Private Sector Delbianco Steven NetChoice
Private Sector Kaur Sohni Netflix
Private Sector Da Silva Judah Network Technologies Global
Private Sector Da Silva Reilly Network Technologies Global
Private Sector Berto Daniela Neue Big
Private Sector Lonien Joachim neurocat GmbH
Private Sector Chuluun Selenge NGO
Private Sector Pals Auke NLIGF
Private Sector Deubelius Arne Nokia
Private Sector Bill Hans-Jürgen Nokia Corporation
Private Sector Cunningham Craig Nomad Security
Private Sector Marcussen Ann-Cathrin Norid AS
Private Sector Fieseler Christian Nowegian Business School BI
Private Sector Dausen Nuzulack Nukta Africa Ltd
Private Sector Kovendi-Weress Guy Nym Technologies
Private Sector Harris Mike OC Software GmbH
Private Sector Lakhani Sarika Hemi One Fine Day Films
Private Sector Andruff Ronald ONR Consulting Inc.
Private Sector Deutschmann Severin opentelos GmbH
Private Sector Bertola Vittorio Open-Xchange
Private Sector Behling Mario OpnTec GmbH
Private Sector Marques Marie Noemie Orange
Private Sector Nissim Yves Orange
Private Sector Reveyrand-De Menthon Michel Orange
Private Sector Fanny Salyou ORANGE COTE D'IVOIRE
Private Sector Marzoug Mongi Orange Group
Private Sector Rebentisch André OTS
Private Sector Kopp Grégoire OVHcloud
Private Sector Salman Rana Peace By Piece Tours
Private Sector De Faria Luongo Érico Andrei Pendect GmbH
Private Sector Janssen Jan Petillion - ICC Belgium Member
Private Sector Petillion Flip PETILLION - ICC BELGIUM Member
Private Sector Leonardi Marcel Pinheiro Neto Advogados
Private Sector Ziesch Simon Peter pioneer communications
Private Sector Makarova Olga PJSC "MTS"
Private Sector Lachinov Anton PJSC VimpelCom
Private Sector Viktoria Smirnova PJSC VimpelCom
Private Sector Kaj Farzad Plate Company
Private Sector Harder Maria Cecilia PLDT Inc.
Private Sector Iyer Neema Pollicy
Private Sector Bothmann Dorett polypoly
Private Sector Buggedei Christian polypoly GmbH
Private Sector Lohl Franziska polypoly GmbH
Private Sector Thiedmann Robin polypoly GmbH
Private Sector Porte Marten Porte Consultancy
Private Sector Daniel Guagnin praemandatum GmbH
Private Sector Chartrand Brenda Primebridge Consulting
Private Sector Woodhams Samuel Privacy Co
Private Sector Rodriguez Peral Natalia privat
Private Sector Michel Frank Private
Private Sector Chapiro Irina pro planet group
Private Sector Oschmann Martin pro planet group
Private Sector Adhinamilagi Prabhakaran Prospective Startup
Private Sector Tacke Nikolaus Prosus
Private Sector Gonzalez Von Schmeling Jose Alberto Proyectos Beta
Private Sector Choudhury Ananya Psycare
Private Sector Toyka Julius Pwc
Private Sector Gannon James Quality Accelerator
Private Sector Hisserich Wolfgang Qwant
Private Sector Echeberria Raul RCE Consulting
Private Sector Laptenok Vadim Realiable Software
Private Sector Hübsch Manel Rechtsanwalt Knauthe
Private Sector Hamdi Jasmina Rechtsanwälte Knauthe
Private Sector Gläser Claus Rechtsanwaltskanzlei Gläser
Private Sector Vogler Harald Rechtsanwaltskanzlei Vogler
Private Sector Casimiro Bacary Redbubble
Private Sector Masilela Mokgabudi Lucky Registry Africa
Private Sector Zhang Jiyu Renmin University of China
Private Sector Samson Marlena Representative of interested people
Private Sector Plahuta Igor Resource Protection
Private Sector Djukic Dejan RNIDS
Private Sector Dr. Bolle Michael Robert Bosch GmbH
Private Sector Dr. Sauer Martin Robert Bosch GmbH
Private Sector Mesin Ana Robert Bosch GmbH
Private Sector Jüttner Kerstin Rohde & Schwarz GmbH & Co.KG
Private Sector Ben Amor Farid Sababa Media Sarl
Private Sector Schoendienst Julia Samsung
Private Sector Fakhrutdinova Maria Samsung Electronics
Private Sector Engel Tilman SBC international
Private Sector Echternach Sven SECOMMERCE GmbH
Private Sector Matheis Georg self employed
Private Sector Ünver Halit Senate of Economy
Private Sector Kruse Brandao Jacques SGS
Private Sector Ban Basanta Shangrila Informatics Private Limited
Private Sector Moschini Silvina SheWorks!
Private Sector Dr. Saatmann Stefan Jürgen Siemens AG
Private Sector Dr. Von Karczewski Johannes Maria Josef Siemens AG
Private Sector Gierse Stefan Kai Thomas Siemens AG
Private Sector Kaeser Joe Siemens AG
Private Sector Nitschke Johannes Siemens AG
Private Sector Philip Vinod Siemens AG
Private Sector Schulz-Kamm Eva Dorothea Ute Siemens AG
Private Sector Grabmair Matthias SINC GmbH
Private Sector Orgel Simone Annika SIO
Private Sector Hine Nancy Sky
Private Sector Shackleton Dawn Sky Limited
Private Sector Bello Bolatito Sleekchip Technologies Ltd
Private Sector Nurudeen Faozey Oladotun Sleekchip Technologies Ltd
Private Sector Von Arnim Raban Solar Transact
Private Sector Alexander Hahna SolePower
Private Sector Lieb Nicholas Sonnen
Private Sector Chollet Moritz Sonnenstreifen
Private Sector Adhikari Shiva Ram Star Technology & IT Consultant Pvt Ltd
Private Sector Tshimbalanga Patrick Stardust Business LLC
Private Sector Murphy Paul Stars In Concert
Private Sector Aman Mozamel Startupistan
Private Sector Wolbers Nenja Stiftung Digitale Chancen
Private Sector Kaya YalÇin Stonefish
Private Sector Nwokolo Chinedu Gregory Studicash
Private Sector Mohamedalazrag Mayada Sudanese Doctors Council
Private Sector Balciunaite Virginija Sunium
Private Sector Tjahja Nadia Sunium
Private Sector Bhandari Ajang Swift Technology
Private Sector Beglinger Jakob SwissHoldings / International Chamber of Commerce ICC
Private Sector Yarmal Sajia Tanaab Laundry Services
Private Sector Efrati Abraham TAU
Private Sector Merschel Antje team red Deutschland GmbH
Private Sector Boujemi Hanane Tech Policy Tank
Private Sector Kreutzer Stephan Technopolis
Private Sector Treperman Jérôme Technopolis Group
Private Sector Kastel Bert Techtonic Edge
Private Sector Steck Christoph Telefonica
Private Sector Waldhauser Béla Telehouse Deutschland GmbH
Private Sector Backofen Dirk Telekom Security / T-Systems International GmbH
Private Sector Wang Mengyin Tencent
Private Sector Zhao Chengcheng tencent
Private Sector Jonathan Deborah TENET
Private Sector Olufuye Okiomiteni Teraputik Konsulting
Private Sector Prendergast James The Galway Strategy Group
Private Sector Rademaker Michel The Hague Centre for Strategic Studies
Private Sector Filippatos James The Walt Disney Company
Private Sector Ouachtouki Sajda The Walt Disney Company
Private Sector Stoll Klaus Thye Brocas Group
Private Sector Locus Marie-France Tipik Communication Agency
Private Sector Mallett Leonard Tipik/NGI4ALL
Private Sector Crean Lauren TMG, Inc.
Private Sector Dickert Tanja Touristinformation Neukoelln
Private Sector Sinden Vanessa Ann Triggerfish Animation
Private Sector Jaggernauth Rabindra Trinidad and Tobago Multistakeholder Advisory Group
Private Sector Gobin Ezekiel TTNIC
Private Sector Schimanko David TÜV NORD GROUP
Private Sector Wolf Alexander TÜV SÜD AG
Private Sector Belciu Fiorella Twitter
Private Sector Meffert Lone Twitter
Private Sector Morschhaeuser Nina Twitter
Private Sector Salama George Twitter
Private Sector Shields Gemma Twitter
Private Sector Turner Stephen Twitter
Private Sector Wong Cynthia Twitter
Private Sector Wanner Barbara P U.S. Council for International Business
Private Sector Miya Baratang UhuruSpaces
Private Sector Newnham Robert University of Oxford
Private Sector Fura Micha? UPC Poland
Private Sector Antonenko Viacheslav Usafe
Private Sector Chernyshev Alexey Usafe
Private Sector Li-Er-Sian Anatolii Usafe
Private Sector Lomov Alexander Usafe
Private Sector Payne Susan Valideus Ltd
Private Sector Steinhauer Tim VAUNET - German Media Association
Private Sector Brummel Elisa VdTÜV e.V.
Private Sector Yakushev Michael VEON/BeeLine
Private Sector Woywod Dirk Verimi GmbH
Private Sector Patrick Kane Verisign
Private Sector Smith Nikolis Verisign
Private Sector Borissova Iren Verisign, Inc. through ICC BASIS
Private Sector Karlebach Nicole Verizon
Private Sector Borkowski Lukas Viamo - improving lives via mobile
Private Sector Mochone Thato Vodacom
Private Sector Paus Inger Vodafone Institute for Society and Communications
Private Sector Brecht Benedikt Volkswagen AG
Private Sector Nitschke Eric Wakoma Incorporated
Private Sector Perotti Elena WAN-IFRA
Private Sector Jung Swantje Webdata Solutions GmbH
Private Sector Gu Haiyan Weibo.com
Private Sector Wang Lei Weibo.com
Private Sector Hess Roland WERKSTATT FÜR INNOVATION - DiDat
Private Sector Arnold Rene WIK
Private Sector Schalk Maria Wirecard
Private Sector Prinz Johanna Wirecard Issuing Technologies GmbH
Private Sector Rontal Mary Rose Womenpowered
Private Sector Stöwe Eva Worbli, Govern-IT
Private Sector Duda Cristian World Economic Forum
Private Sector Glowacki Monika World Economic Forum
Private Sector Von Kalckstein Thomas World Health IDentification
Private Sector Rakwong Nanthida WorldAcquire Ltd
Private Sector Bahtiri Valdrin Xhafa Exhibition
Private Sector Pancini Cesare Marco YouTube
Private Sector Madavhu Peter ZADNA
Press/Media Bartels Niels Africa News Analysis
Press/Media Berkane Ahmed africa News Analysis
Press/Media Musah Abraham AfricaNewsAnalysis
Press/Media Zuleta Gonzalez Rodrigo Agencia EFE
Press/Media Ferrara Paolo Agenzia di Stampa Dire
Press/Media Kayser-Bril Nicolas AlgorithmWatch
Press/Media Daehn Tobias ARD
Press/Media Krah Sarah ARD
Press/Media Kliss Justus ARD Hauptstadtstudio
Press/Media Atefi Afousi Sepehr BBC
Press/Media