This is now a legacy site and could be not up to date. Please move to the new IGF Website at https://www.intgovforum.org

IGF 2020 Registered Participants

Stakeholder Group: Government
Given Name Family Name Delegation
Almarzouqi Abdulrahman United Arab Emirates
Mohammad Al Falasi United Arab Emirates
Meshal Al Mheiri United Arab Emirates
Hana Alhashimi United Arab Emirates
Sayed Bashir Ashqary Afghanistan
Mohammad Hanif Gharanai Afghanistan
Mohammadin Hamdard Afghanistan
Pamir Hassas Afghanistan
zarghoona jalalzoy Afghanistan
Mirwais Naikmal Afghanistan
Desara Dushi Albania
Faola Hodaj Albania
Malolli Irena Albania
Fotjon Kosta Albania
Sulaj Neritan Albania
Tomco Vilma Albania
Analia Baum Argentina
Jaquelina Celis Argentina
Matias Centeno Argentina
Bertoni Eduardo Argentina
Mariano Franco Argentina
Albin Dearing Austria
Julia Patricia Starnbacher Austria
Charline Van der Beek Austria
Hannah Brown Australia
Naomi Gilbert Australia
John Howell Australia
Julie Inman Grant Australia
Zachary Lam Australia
Humayra Rabab Australia
Ella Serry Australia
Katherine Sessions Australia
Johanna Weaver Australia
Aziza XXX Azerbaijan
Nebojsa Regoje Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMINA SALKOVIC RIZVANOVIC Bosnia and Herzegovina
Hadzovic Suada Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anir Chowdhury Bangladesh
MD Shazzad Hossain Bangladesh
Hasanul Haq Inu Bangladesh
Tanimul Bari Tanim Bangladesh
simeon de brouwer Belgium
Julien Gilson Belgium
Alexander Hoefmans Belgium
Alain Kapper Belgium
Bafima Téli Martin Daouda TRAORE Burkina Faso
Anelia Dimova Bulgaria
Rayko Raytchev Bulgaria
Nelly Stoyanova Bulgaria
Ali AlAradi Bahrain
Dr.Hesham AlAsheeri Bahrain
Deena Alreefy Bahrain
Kawthar Alsayegh Bahrain
Redha Faraj Bahrain
Yaser Humaidan Bahrain
Alyaa Salman Bahrain
Francis Olivier CUBAHIRO Burundi
Armel King GIHIMBARE Burundi
Charli AGOSSOU Benin
Kossi AMESSINOU Benin
Bernadin TONOUDJI Benin
Christian Jesús christian Bolivia, Plurinational State of
Gabriela Assunção Brazil
Natália Bastos Bonavides Brazil
Luan Borges Brazil
Martins Pinto Carolina Brazil
Angélica da Costa Brazil
VANESSA CRAVO Brazil
Marcos Cesar de Oliveira Pinto Brazil
Fernanda Domingos Brazil
Rigoni Felipe Brazil
Ciro Eduardo Ferreira Brazil
Augusto Cesar Gadelha Vieira Brazil
Ancelmo GOIS Brazil
GEORGE MARQUES Brazil
Luiz Fernando Martins Castro Brazil
Rodrigo Mascarenhas Brazil
MARCIO MIGON Brazil
Taís Niffinegger Brazil
Eduardo Ohtoshi Brazil
Anamara Osório Silva Brazil
Guilherme Patriota Brazil
Adriano Pereira Brazil
José Gustavo Quadro Brazil
David Ribeiro Brazil
Marcelo Ribeiro de Oliveira Brazil
Renata Sabbat Brazil
Lucas Souza Santos Brazil
RENATA SANTOYO Brazil
Andrea Silva Brazil
Raquel Silvestre Brazil
Fernanda Teixeira Souza Domingos Brazil
Pepe Tonin Brazil
Achilles Zaluar Brazil
Melissa Poitier Bahamas
CAROL ROACH Bahamas
Sonam Penjor Bhutan
Jericho Keletso Botswana
Emma Amaral Canada
Amy Awad Canada
Helen Belgrave Canada
Taylor Bentley Canada
Sarah Berube Canada
Ethier Céline Canada
Paul Charlton Canada
Lequanne Collins-Bacchus Canada
Dan Costello Canada
Ciara Cronin Canada
Jeremiah De Sousa Canada
Nicolas Desrivieres Canada
Gallit Dobner Canada
Heather Dryden Canada
Nathaniel Erskine-Smith Canada
Nathaniel Erskine-Smith Canada
Céline Ethier Canada
Samuel Generoux Canada
Marilene Gill Canada
Kayleigh Grieve Canada
Matthew Higgerty Canada
Dany Kaing Canada
Annie Koutrakis Canada
Stephanie Kusie Canada
Dominique Levasseur Canada
Victoria Lopez Canada
Levene Mark Canada
Annick Munezero Canada
Erin Murray Canada
Nathalie Niedoba Canada
Jamie Orr Canada
Luisa Paez Canada
Kim Pate Canada
Santiago Reyes-Borda Canada
Melanie Rivest Canada
Philippe-André Rodriguez Canada
Sulamita Romanchik Canada
Murray Rosenthal Canada
Chrystiane Roy Canada
Dalbir Singh Canada
Jeremiah Smith Canada
Gerald Stang Canada
Terence Stechysin Canada
Rida Tahir Canada
Ali Tejpar Canada
Dillan Theckedath Canada
David Toulouse Canada
Mark Uhrbach Canada
Erica van Wyngaarden Canada
Alistair Wallbaum Canada
ROBERT YOUNG Canada
mark yovorsky Canada
SAFARI Nshuti AYOBANGIRA Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Blaise Azitemina Fundji Congo, Democratic Republic of the
SAMY BADIBANGA NTITA Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Mohamed Mohamed Mossi Congo, Democratic Republic of the
DANIELLE FLORIS COLOMBE MOUSSITOU Congo
ERIC ARMEL NDOUMBA Congo
Claudia Ackermann Piller Switzerland
Gery Balmer Switzerland
Brigitte Benoit Landale Switzerland
Sandra Birrer Switzerland
Morgane Bousquet Switzerland
Jorge Cancio Switzerland
Francine Castella Switzerland
René Dönni Kuoni Switzerland
Roger Dubach Switzerland
Lukas Eberli Switzerland
Andrin Eichin Switzerland
Christiane Erkoreka Switzerland
Jon Albert Fanzun Switzerland
Rémy Friedmann Switzerland
Matthias Galus Switzerland
Sabrina Gantenbein Switzerland
Anne Gisler Switzerland
Irene Grohsmann Switzerland
Thomas Iff Switzerland
Carl Jauslin Switzerland
Jens Kaessner Switzerland
Yvan Keckeis Switzerland
Dominique Keller Switzerland
Daniel Klingele Switzerland
Jürg Lauber Switzerland
Alice Leibundgut Switzerland
Jürg Lindenmann Switzerland
Marina Piolino Switzerland
Philippe W. Rocheray Switzerland
Noah Rohner Switzerland
Nicolas Rollier Switzerland
Alexander Schaerer Switzerland
Sandino Scheidegger Switzerland
Thomas Schneider Switzerland
Corinna Seiberth Switzerland
Daniel Seiler Switzerland
Zarife Selmani Bornstein Switzerland
RAVINDER(RABBINDER) KUMAR SHARMA Switzerland
Florence Tinguely Mattli Switzerland
Kerstin Noëlle Vokinger Switzerland
Livia Walpen Switzerland
Désirée Wappler Switzerland
Flurina Wäspi Switzerland
Markus Wuest Switzerland
Luc Wuest Switzerland
Koutoua Thomas D'aquin Gnamessou Côte d'Ivoire
NADEGE GOUE Côte d'Ivoire
Patricio Cabello Chile
PABLO VIAL Chile
Bob Maurice Mboh Elangwe Cameroon
Paulin Melatagia Yonta Cameroon
Samuel NDICHO BAMBO Cameroon
Lydienne Nathalie NTOGUE Cameroon
Nan Hao China
Zhaoyu JI China
Yang Jiang China
yangchun li China
Xiaojiao Li China
Vivien Luk China
Charles Mok China
Yu Shen China
Yuan Tian China
Bei Ye China
Shuyu Zhao China
梓轩 China
Juan José Castro Colombia
PABLO CORRALES Colombia
Thiago Dal-Toe Colombia
Isabel Cristina De Avila Benitez Colombia
Hazel Díaz Meléndez Costa Rica
Maricela Munoz Costa Rica
Christian Torres Costa Rica
Juan Fernández Cuba
Suzete Centeio Cape Verde
João Cruz Cape Verde
Emanuel Livramento Cape Verde
Milton Cabral Milton Cape Verde
Marketa Gregorova Czechia
Václav Hejtmánek Czechia
Zuzana Hlavickova Czechia
Berta Jarosova Czechia
Jakub Otcenasek Czechia
Martina Svobodová Czechia
Eva Vintr Czechia
Rasmus Andresen Germany
Samira Bouallegue Germany
Mario Brandenburg Germany
Marco-Alexander Breit Germany
Daniela Broenstrup Germany
Eike Bruns Germany
Markus de Brün Germany
Peter Drahn Germany
Salomé Eggler Germany
Bierhoff Florian Germany
Thomas Franke Germany
Alexandra Geese Germany
Jana Gooth Germany
Gunther Grathwohl Germany
Jonas Grätz-Hoffmann Germany
Rudolf GRIDL Germany
Regine Grienberger Germany
Regine Grienberger Germany
Jensen Gyde Germany
Felix Haala Germany
Nele Harder Germany
Lukas Hilgers Germany
Niklas Hofmann Germany
Paul Horsters Germany
Jens Huber Germany
Eva Ignatuschtschenko Germany
Dieter Janecek Germany
Thomas Jarzombek Germany
Daniel Keck Germany
Corina Kramer Germany
Mona Krayem Germany
Simon Kreye Germany
Felix Kroll Germany
Laura-Theresa Krüger Germany
Swantje Maecker Germany
Höferlin Manuel Germany
Sabine Meyer Germany
Kilian Mitterweger Germany
Rudy Nolde Germany
Corinna Nolting Germany
Schräpel Norman Germany
Maike Reinhold Germany
Alexander Schaefer Germany
Konstantin Schäfers Germany
Stefan Schnorr Germany
Bernd Schramm Germany
Mia Schünemann Germany
Balthas Seibold Germany
Sandra Selmanovic Germany
Hinrich Thoelken Germany
Wolfram von Heynitz Germany
Michael Weigand Germany
Heiko Wildner Germany
Jens Zimmermann Germany
Mette Dam Denmark
Mette Finnemann Denmark
Karen Melchior Denmark
Christian Perrild Denmark
Finn Petersen Denmark
Julia Wolman Denmark
Neil Checo Dominican Republic
Javier Garcia Dominican Republic
Tomas Marte Dominican Republic
Eloy Nunez Pena Dominican Republic
Samir CHABANE Algeria
Mouna Ahlem CHIHEB Algeria
Mohamed NEMAMCHA Algeria
Siim Alatalu Estonia
Heiki Sibul Estonia
Anna Tiido Estonia
Meelis Tiigimae Estonia
Heli Tiirmaa Klaar Estonia
Anneli Vares Estonia
Galila Abdalmonem Egypt
Hisham Aboulyazed Egypt
Elwakeel ahmed Egypt
Christine Arida Egypt
Hussein Badran Egypt
Hoda Elenguebawy Egypt
Ahmed Farag Egypt
rolla hamza Egypt
Manal Ismail Egypt
Ahmed Mahmoud Ezzat Mohamed Egypt
Samia MOUSSA Egypt
Nahel Muhammad Amirah Egypt
Golestan Radwan Egypt
Ahmed Said Egypt
Sameh Saied Egypt
Hasan Seida Egypt
Teame Tekleab Eritrea
ANTONIO CIMORRA Spain
Hugo Córdova González-Castillo Spain
Javier de Andrés Blasco Spain
Michael Donaldson Spain
Javier Gil-Ruiz Spain
Irene Gozalo Spain
Gálvez Lina Spain
Jose Lucea Spain
Cristina Martinez Spain
Rafael Perez Galindo Spain
María José Villacampa Spain
Kibret Zewdu Bayuh Ethiopia
Mengistu Debessay Ethiopia
Kalkidan Teshome Lire Ethiopia
Wobetu Shiferaw Ethiopia
Getnet Shewa Teshager Ethiopia
Ritva Halila Finland
Petri Kuurma Finland
Kaisa Leidy Finland
Silja Leinonen Finland
Rauno MERISAARI Finland
Juuso Moisander Finland
Annika Ojala Finland
Perttu Paunonen Finland
Vilma Peltonen Finland
Pekka Shemeikka Finland
Janette Sorsimo Finland
Johanna Sumuvuori Finland
Anne Dunn Fiji
Serupepeli Neiko Fiji
Vilitati Junior Togavou Fiji
Anaïs Aubert France
Sophie Ayitey France
Nathalie Bouarour France
Yana Brugier France
Jean Cattan France
Nicolas Conti France
Clementine Desigaud France
Romain Dewaele France
Valérie Fontaine France
Boris Gartner France
Gaetan GOLDBERG France
Corentin GOLLY France
Vincent Gouillart France
Jeremy Hureaux France
Dejaeger Marie France
Ménehould Michaud de Brisis France
Camille Morfouace France
Elandaloussi Myriam France
Benjamin Pajot France
Estelle Patat France
Soizic Penicaud France
Clara Puech France
Antoine Samba France
Samih Souissi France
anne souvira France
Vincent TOUBIANA France
Laurent Toustou France
Aurore Tual France
Yves VERHOEVEN France
Paul ZAJAC France
Soraya Zanardo France
Liz Adams United Kingdom
Subul Ahsan United Kingdom
Shrafeddin Amena United Kingdom
Kirstie Ashman United Kingdom
Tim Barutcu United Kingdom
Oli Bird United Kingdom
Rachael Bishop United Kingdom
Theo Blackwell United Kingdom
Paul Blaker United Kingdom
Alex Bradbrook United Kingdom
Emma broadhurst United Kingdom
Vicki Brown United Kingdom
Christian Butterworth United Kingdom
Oliver Cockram United Kingdom
Daniel cooper United Kingdom
Kevin cunnington United Kingdom
Campbell Davis United Kingdom
Andrew Dennehy-Neil United Kingdom
Laura Dias United Kingdom
Archie Fell United Kingdom
Julia Fossi United Kingdom
Katherine Fox United Kingdom
Graham Francis United Kingdom
Anne-Marie Fry United Kingdom
Jessica Gosling United Kingdom
Anna Goulden United Kingdom
Sam Green United Kingdom
Jude Hanan United Kingdom
Tom Haswell United Kingdom
FARAH HUSSAIN United Kingdom
Emma Johns United Kingdom
CRAIG JONES United Kingdom
Charlotte Kenealy United Kingdom
Mike Lee United Kingdom
Faradh Maharoof United Kingdom
Alex Malloy United Kingdom
Laura Mannion United Kingdom
Nicholas Moloney United Kingdom
Pamela Nunn United Kingdom
Folake Olagunju United Kingdom
Francois Ortolan United Kingdom
Thiona Philips United Kingdom
Lewis Radstone-Stubbs United Kingdom
Sunil Ralhr United Kingdom
Amanda Rees United Kingdom
Emma-Lena Ridding United Kingdom
Alice Rutherford United Kingdom
Rukhmani Sanger United Kingdom
Tracy Sartin United Kingdom
Simon Saunders United Kingdom
Isabelle Scott United Kingdom
Jo Spencer Brooks United Kingdom
Matthew Stokes United Kingdom
Richard Syers United Kingdom
Patrick Tarpey United Kingdom
Rebecca Taylor United Kingdom
Dimitra Tennakoon United Kingdom
Juliet Upton United Kingdom
Linden Watts United Kingdom
Adam Zinkin United Kingdom
Giorgi Dapkviashvili Georgia
Kubusidze Eka Georgia
Mzia Gogilashvili Georgia
Mikheil Jgamadze Georgia
Ketevan Rekhviashvili Georgia
Isaac Akambole Ghana
Albert Antwi-Boasiako Ghana
Godsentina Atswei Gogo-Tawiah Ghana
Ivy Tuffuor Hoetu Ghana
Elizabeth Mante Ghana
Benedict Obirim Sagoe Ghana
Sarata Omane Ghana
Momodou Alieu Jallow Gambia
Hon Alhagie Mbow Gambia
OUMIE SAINE SAINE Gambia
modou lamin sanneh Gambia
Elhadj Boubacar Sidiki Balde Guinea
SALVADOR MANGUE AYINGONO Equatorial Guinea
ATANASIO ELA NTUGU NSA Equatorial Guinea
Maria Frantzi Greece
Aimilia Givropoulou Greece
Ilias Iakovidis Greece
Olga Kefalogianni Greece
Katerina Moschovakou Greece
Oscar Stuardo Chinchilla Guzmán Guatemala
Davi Severiano Goia Cabral D'almada Guinea-Bissau
Catherine Hughes Guyana
SANDY KARYNA PALMA R Honduras
Daniela Divjak Croatia
Zdravko Jukic Croatia
Hrvoje Lisicar Croatia
Ivana Martinčić Croatia
Glavor Nataša Croatia
Iva Sisul Brdar Croatia
Krisztina Hégely-Angyal Hungary
Adhlan Fadhilla Ahmad Indonesia
Mariam Barata Indonesia
Muhammad Neil El Himam Indonesia
Alya Nurul Iffat Indonesia
Heintje Lombone Indonesia
Muhammad Purwa Manggala Indonesia
Indri Maria Indonesia
Christian Putra Indonesia
Agen Judi Online QQKINI Indonesia
Ashwin Sasongko Sastrosubroto Indonesia
Azizah Siti Indonesia
Suryo Adhi Wibowo Indonesia
Gerald Craddock Ireland
Barry Lowry Ireland
Amit Ashkenazi Israel
Guy Kraif Israel
Henig Naama Israel
Michal Rabinovitz sadeh Israel
Cedric Sabbah Israel
Amir SAGIE Israel
Tamara Sznaidleder Israel
kaur Avinash India
Anupriya Datta India
DEEPAK KUMAR DEEPAK KUMAR India
Goyal Kapil India
prerna kapoor India
Sabarish Karunakaran India
Sabarish. K Karunakaran India
Ready Made MLM India
Siddharth Nandan India
Amar Patnaik India
Sujoy Sarkar India
Rajeev Sharma India
SANTHOSH THAMPY India
pradeep verma India
Binoy Viswam India
Puneet Walia India
Mojtaba Baniasadzadeh Iran, Islamic Republic of
Fatemeh Ghasempour Iran, Islamic Republic of
Mohammad Khorshidi Iran, Islamic Republic of
Mohammad Hossein Mohammadi Iran, Islamic Republic of
Javad Momeni Iran, Islamic Republic of
Jalili Tahereh Iran, Islamic Republic of
Setareh Tarkashvand Iran, Islamic Republic of
Behnam Valizadeh Iran, Islamic Republic of
Alireza Yari Iran, Islamic Republic of
Gunnar Grimsson Iceland
Domenico Alfieri Italy
Francesco Berti Italy
Laura Calligaro Italy
Maurizio Campari Italy
Gemma Carolillo Italy
Concettina Cassa Italy
Gian Lorenzo Cornado Italy
Gianluigi Di Bello Italy
Mattia Fantinati Italy
Andrea Leonardelli Italy
Marta Maresca Italy
Gianfranco Pensili Italy
Emilio Puccio Italy
Andrea Sammarco Italy
Marcolla Sara Italy
Alessandra Sposato Italy
Fay Samuels Jamaica
Rafat Dasan Jordan
Hareth Smeirat Jordan
Daisuke Hayashi Japan
Yuki Hirano Japan
Yoichi Iida Japan
Mone IMAMURA Japan
Ayako Ito Japan
Kensuke Ito Japan
Ryo Kawabata Japan
Hajime ONGA Japan
Tomoya OUCHI Japan
Shinya Tahata Japan
Maki Takahashi Japan
OUCHI Tomoya Japan
Taketo Yamada Japan
Adaba Briggs Kenya
Katherine Getao Kenya
Antony Laibuta Kenya
EDWIN KARIUKI NJIRU Kenya
Edwin Nyaluogo Kenya
Linet Onyando Kenya
Esther Wanjau Kenya
Mercy Wanjau Kenya
Aboubacar Abbou Comoros
SHI YOUNG CHANG Korea, Republic of
Boyoung Kim Korea, Republic of
Boyoung Kim Korea, Republic of
Soomin Kim Korea, Republic of
Wooyoung Kim Korea, Republic of
Bangmoo Lee Korea, Republic of
Won Kyung Woo Korea, Republic of
Diana Kadyrova Kazakhstan
Zeina Bou Harb Lebanon
Diana Bou-Ghanem Lebanon
Nadim Gemayel Lebanon
Prabhani Lakshima Sri Lanka
Gunawardhana Ruwan Sri Lanka
Shars Shadrach Beaye Liberia
Letsatsi Lekhooa Lesotho
Jūratė Čiočienė Lithuania
Inga Davidoniene Lithuania
Vengeliavičius Ernestas Lithuania
Darius Gaidys Lithuania
Inga Rimkeviciene Lithuania
Normunds Egle Latvia
Zita Kanberga Latvia
Janis Karklins Latvia
Anda Sauluna Latvia
Edvins Usca Latvia
Agnese Zarina Latvia
Abdulbaset Albaour Libya
MOHAMED EL BEKRI Morocco
Nour-dine HAJJAMI Morocco
NOUREDDINE LASFAR Morocco
Omar LAYACHI Morocco
Sergiu Finciuc Moldova, Republic of
Natalia LOZAN Moldova, Republic of
Viorica Stroici Moldova, Republic of
Babin Svetlana Moldova, Republic of
Natalia Zgardan Bucataru Moldova, Republic of
Manan iala ANDRIANTSALAMA Madagascar
ANDRIANASOLO Mexin Madagascar
ELZA RODELYS Madagascar
Anastas Mishev North Macedonia
Katerina Mishkovska North Macedonia
Andre Callus Malta
Suzanne Garcia Imbernon Malta
Renee Laiviera Malta
Rajivisng Jeetoo Mauritius
Mohamed Shareef Maldives
Thoko Tembo Malawi
Alejandro Alba Mexico
Brenda Escobar Mexico
MAGALI ESQUINCA Mexico
VANESSA HIDALGO Mexico
ESQUINCA MAGALI Mexico
Gerardo Isaac Morales Tenorio Mexico
José G. Rojas Mexico
Diego Sánchez Mexico
Syahirah Abdul Malaysia
Chueyhwye Chan Malaysia
Hwee Hsiung Lee Malaysia
NUR BALQIS ROSLI Malaysia
Hortência Joana Macombo Massinga Mozambique
Americo Muchanga Mozambique
Linda Aipinge Namibia
Petrus Amupadhi Namibia
Sally Buiswalelo Namibia
Eva-Liisa Kafita Namibia
Paulina Magongo Namibia
SOULEY BOUKARI Niger
Babagana Abbas Nigeria
Lawal Akibu Nigeria
Ayomide Akinbode Nigeria
Ahmed Aliyu Nigeria
JERRY CHIKE Nigeria
Samira Danburam Nigeria
NITEABAI DOMINIC Nigeria
Sonigitu Ekpe Nigeria
Ifeoma-Chiamaka Ezeh Nigeria
Benjamin Ikibah Nigeria
Isa Ibrahim Jalo Nigeria
Gogwim Joel Nigeria
Maman K MAIRO DAN'AZUMI AHMAD Nigeria
Edowaye Makanjuola Nigeria
Mansur Manu Soro Nigeria
Daniel Aji Musa Nigeria
Adaora Obuezie Nigeria
Noah Oduntan Nigeria
Taiwo Olaniyan Nigeria
Okechukwu Orinya Nigeria
Olatokunboh Oyeleye Nigeria
Hamza Salami Nigeria
Abubakar Shanono Nigeria
abdulrasheed shittu Nigeria
Oyindamola Sogunro Nigeria
NUHU TAHIR BOLORI Nigeria
Terlumun George-Maria TYENDEZWA Nigeria
Bello Usman Jada Nigeria
Elizabeth Yisa Nigeria
Florence Levy Nicaragua
José Antonio Zepeda López Nicaragua
Jacco-Pepijn Baljet Netherlands
Thomas DE HAAN Netherlands
Matthijs Goense Netherlands
Alisa Heaver Netherlands
Evert Jan Hummelen Netherlands
Nathalie Jaarsma Netherlands
Talar Kalayciyan Netherlands
Olivia Lin Netherlands
Eline Meissen Netherlands
Hans Oude Alink Netherlands
Irmgard Reijntjes Netherlands
Wim Rullens Netherlands
Aik van Eemeren Netherlands
Simon van Merkom Netherlands
Augustijn Willem van Zwoll Netherlands
Marie-Louise Wijne Netherlands
Bastiaan Winkel Netherlands
Frode Sorensen Norway
Milan Raj Nepali Nepal
Hamed n Oman
Gaston Gonzalez Panama
EVELYN RODRIGUEZ Panama
Gislayne Blanco Peru
Isabel Chávez Peru
ROSA CUSIPUMA ARTEAGA Peru
Cristian Mesa Peru
Alan Alberto Ramírez García Peru
Mendoza Silvana Peru
Salvador Jr Briola Philippines
JANSSEN ESGUERRA Philippines
Jed Patrick Juntereal Philippines
Melecio Jr. Macalalad Philippines
Vivian Moya Philippines
Jordan Pocaan Philippines
Felix Aram Regencia Philippines
Leonor Reyes Philippines
Haydee Serona Philippines
Thomas Solido Philippines
Ian Hero Soliven Philippines
JOEL TAN-TORRES Philippines
Carlos Ely Tingson Philippines
Ernesto Jr Tomas Philippines
Noel Unciano Philippines
Dr. Nauman Abdullah Pakistan
HIRA IQBAL Pakistan
Amjid Ali Khan Pakistan
Muhammad Imran Khan Pakistan
Taimur Shahzad Pakistan
Muhammad Ahmed Zaeem Pakistan
Szmidt Andrzej Poland
Podgorska-Buompane Anna Poland
Grudzień Barbachowska Poland
Adrianna Beredzińska Poland
Wojciech Berezowski Poland
Anna Bramska Poland
Jacek Bukowicki Poland
Michał Bukowski Poland
Zuzanna Burska Poland
Tadeusz Chomicki Poland
Monika Ciślak Poland
Piotr Czepulonis Poland
Marcin Czubak Poland
Małgorzata Darowska Poland
Karol Demski Poland
Jan Duthel Poland
Mariusz Dyduch Poland
Mirosław Fiedorowicz Poland
Konrad Fijołek Poland
Paweł Flakiewicz Poland
Rafal Galinski Poland
Beata Górka-Winter Poland
Wojciech Gruba Poland
Jacek Grzeszak Poland
Agnieszka HARDEJ-JANUSZEK Poland
Malgorzata Ignatowicz Poland
Jarosław Jedynak Poland
Lipińska Karolina Poland
Łukasz Kiwicz Poland
Sebastian Kondraszuk Poland
Weronika Kopernok Poland
Elzbieta Kroszczynska Poland
Plewa Krzysztof Poland
Gawkowski Krzysztof Poland
Paulina Latham Poland
Filip Majdowski Poland
Piotr Majewski Poland
Kamil Melcer Poland
Karol Michalski Poland
Różycki Mikołaj Poland
Killion Munyama Poland
Radosław Nielek Poland
Justyna Orłowska Poland
Kinga Pasternak Poland
Arak Piotr Poland
Sandra Piotrowska Poland
Maciej Piotrowski Poland
Barbara Powichrowska Poland
Rafał Prabucki Poland
Michał Pukaluk Poland
Palen Renata Poland
Adam Rogowski Poland
Anna Rogozinska Poland
Dominik Rozkrut Poland
Antoni Rytel Poland
Krzysztof SILICKI Poland
Pawel Skowera Poland
Wiktor Skwarek Poland
Przemysław Śliwa Poland
Paweł Śliwowski Poland
Zdzisław Stępień Poland
Lidia Stepinska-Ustasiak Poland
Ignacy Swiecicki Poland
Ewa Switek Poland
Stefaniak Sylwia Poland
Krzysztof Szubert Poland
Tomasz Tosza Poland
Katarzyna Twardowska Poland
Przemyslaw Typiak Poland
Aleksandra Weinzieher Poland
Agnieszka Wincewicz Poland
Izabela Witkowska Poland
Szajnar Wojciech Poland
magdalena wrzosek Poland
Marek Zagórski Poland
Franek Łukasz Poland
Maysoun Ibrahim Palestine, State of
Daraghmeh Moath Palestine, State of
Nour Nassar Palestine, State of
Filipa Bernardes Vilela Portugal
Maria da Graca Carvalho Portugal
Nicole Darabian Portugal
Rui Esteves Portugal
Maria Maio Portugal
Paulo Peres Portugal
Sofia Rasgado Portugal
Margarida Saco Portugal
Charlotte Simoes Portugal
Francisco Casaccia Paraguay
Mashael Al-Hammadi Qatar
Nasser Al-Suwaidi Qatar
abdulla alemadi Qatar
Sharoug Alkhater Qatar
Abdulla Ahmed jassmi Qatar
Bogdan Banjac Serbia
Khubaev Alan Russian Federation
Dmitry Babekin Russian Federation
Aisalu Badyagina Russian Federation
Armenak Balayan Russian Federation
MARGARITA BELYAKOVA Russian Federation
Veronika Bodiul Russian Federation
Alexander Chuburkov Russian Federation
Roman Chukov Russian Federation
Arkadiy Egorov Russian Federation
Viacheslav Erokhin Russian Federation
Olga Evko Russian Federation
Vladislav Fedulov Russian Federation
Alexander Grishchenko Russian Federation
Alexey Khersontsev Russian Federation
Alexander Khinshteyn Russian Federation
Yuriy Kiselev Russian Federation
Alexander Koshkin Russian Federation
Vladimir Kosteyev Russian Federation
Olga Kraeva Russian Federation
Alexey Maksakov Russian Federation
Aleksandr Maslov Russian Federation
Tatiana Matveeva Russian Federation
Anton Morozov Russian Federation
Vinogradova Natalia Russian Federation
Arseniy Nedyak Russian Federation
Mariam Nemsadze Russian Federation
Maxim Parshin Russian Federation
lya Petrochenkov Russian Federation
Nikolay Pogorelov Russian Federation
Andrey Priima Russian Federation
Anton Privezentsev Russian Federation
Artem Puchkov Russian Federation
Vasiliy Pushkin Russian Federation
DMITRY REUTSKIY Russian Federation
Marina Rodimtseva Russian Federation
Sergei Romanov Russian Federation
Irina Rukavishnikova Russian Federation
Mariia Rumiantceva Russian Federation
Violetta Shashina Russian Federation
Egor Shipitsyn Russian Federation
Anna Skorobogatchenko Russian Federation
Aleksandr Sumbatian Russian Federation
Elizaveta Terentyeva Russian Federation
Rustam Tikhonov Russian Federation
Evgeny Tonkikh Russian Federation
Timofey V Russian Federation
Milosh Vagner Russian Federation
Voronina Victoria Russian Federation
Nataliya Volkova Russian Federation
Anton Yuzhakov Russian Federation
Sofia Zakharova Russian Federation
Alexander Zhigarev Russian Federation
Vitaly Zlobin Russian Federation
Irina Zotova Russian Federation
Владислав Бабич Russian Federation
Надежда Шикунова Russian Federation
Никита Якунов Russian Federation
Abdullah M. Almuhaideb Saudi Arabia
Davinia Szetu Solomon Islands
Jude Louis Seychelles
Alaa Ali Sudan
Erik Adell Hellström Sweden
Jasmin Aherdan Sweden
Elmstam Carl Sweden
Johan Ekerhult Sweden
Helena Gellerman Sweden
Elizabeth Greenfield Sweden
Isadora Hellegren Sweden
Anna Karefelt Sweden
Joanna Kurosz Sweden
Manberger Linnaea Sweden
Bengt Mölleryd Sweden
Vilhelm Müller Sweden
Golala Ruhani Sweden
Kerstin Widell Sweden
Anna Widestam Sweden
Amirah Arip Singapore
Yang Lin Chee Singapore
Charles Chew Singapore
Eric Chua Singapore
Koh David Singapore
Gwenda Fong Singapore
WL Foong Singapore
Keerthi Gaurav Singapore
Glenn Ho Singapore
Kelvin Kow Singapore
Serene Leong Singapore
Pauline Leong Singapore
Willy Lim Singapore
Aaron Maniam Singapore
Song Yeong Ng Singapore
Yvonne Ng Singapore
Zhi Xiang Ong Singapore
Sithuraj Ponraj Singapore
Geraldine Seah Singapore
Koh Sherwyn Singapore
Elizabeth Tan Singapore
Chrys Tang Singapore
Shi'an Tay Singapore
Hazel Ting Singapore
Valeriane Toon Singapore
Angela Wibawa Singapore
Paul Yang Singapore
Christopher Yeo Singapore
Yukai Zeng Singapore
Lim Zhao-Yi Singapore
Sabina Carli Slovenia
Davor Orlic Slovenia
Tadej Rupel Slovenia
Martin Gajdos Slovakia
Patrik Pavlovský Slovakia
Mahmoud Barrie Sierra Leone
Salieu Mansaray Sierra Leone
ABOUBAKRY TIDIANE DIALLO Senegal
Abdou Karim KA Senegal
COUNDOUL NDEYE FATOU Senegal
FLORENCE SAGNA Senegal
Racky Seye Senegal
fatou thiam Senegal
Abdullahi Guled Ibrahim Somalia
Mustafa Yaasin SHEIK Somalia
Unguec Stephen Kang Ilario South Sudan
Deolindo Costa Boa Esperanca Sao Tome and Principe
Margarita Escobar El Salvador
IBAA OUEICHEK Syrian Arab Republic
Sakhile Dlamini Eswatini
Wandile Mhlanga Eswatini
HASSAN ACHEIKH ABAKAR Chad
HAROUN GOUCHOULAYE HASSAN Chad
Hassaballah Khadidja Chad
Yabo Joel Tchindebe Chad
Maria Sofia Fusco Thailand
Pornrawe Poenateetai Thailand
Kitjawat Tacharoen Thailand
Nury Komekov Turkmenistan
Hend BAKLOUTI Tunisia
Fethi Belgacem Tunisia
Chokri Ben Romdhane Tunisia
Ahmed CHABCHOUB Tunisia
Houda CHIHI Tunisia
Nabih EL ABED Tunisia
Naoufel FRIKHA Tunisia
Wajdi Garali Tunisia
Khabbab HADHRI Tunisia
ALOUI Jamel Tunisia
azmi lahmar Tunisia
Dahmani Wafa Tunisia
Seluvaia Kauvaka Tonga
Miranda Tohi Tonga
Abdullah Cemil Akcam Turkey
Kandemir Aysel Turkey
Sukran Aytekin Turkey
Fatih KAFADAR Turkey
M. Salim Ketevanlioglu Turkey
Burak Furkan Mermer Turkey
Gokhan Tok Turkey
Batur Ustaoglu Turkey
Emine Ozge Yildirim Turkey
Elif Yıldırımlı Turkey
Duane Chan Sing Trinidad and Tobago
Monique Clement Trinidad and Tobago
Karel Douglas Trinidad and Tobago
Maquada Joshua Trinidad and Tobago
Camille O'Brien-Neaves Trinidad and Tobago
nicole prince Trinidad and Tobago
Kavita Singh Trinidad and Tobago
Anita Sohan Trinidad and Tobago
Anastasiya Dzyakava Ukraine
Joyce Nakatumba Uganda
Gomez Alicia United States
Susan Allen United States
Stephen C. Anderson United States
Susan Anthony United States
Mikael Baker United States
Laura Bate United States
Zachary Blackburn United States
Roy Boney United States
Stan Byers United States
Ann Chaitovitz United States
Susan Chalmers United States
Stefani Chow United States
Ethan Craig United States
Hector Dominguez United States
Allen Ellison United States
Justin Fair United States
Ken Featherling United States
Uribe Felix United States
Fort Felker United States
CARA FISHMAN United States
Owen Fletcher United States
Liesyl Franz United States
Emma Friedheim United States
Leslie Friedland United States
Joe Gattuso United States
Len Hause United States
Sean Kim United States
Tom Koutsky United States
Kristin McGinley Kristin McGinley United States
Joanna LaHaie United States
Brian Larkin United States
Adam Lusin United States
Raj Madhavan United States
Amy Mahn United States
Scott McCulloch United States
Megan McMillan United States
Aimee Meacham United States
Ann Meceda United States
Andrew Merluzzi United States
Anne-Marie Mills United States
Adam Murray United States
Katie Noyes United States
Daniel Oates United States
Kelly OKeefe United States
Kimberley Raleigh United States
Melissa Rann United States
Rebecca Saxton-Fox United States
Sam Schofield United States
Ruhiya Kris Seward United States
Laura Sigelmann United States
Emily Smith United States
Jennifer Stein United States
Diane Steinour United States
Christopher Taylor United States
Natalie Thompson United States
Robert Watson United States
Chanan Weissman United States
Katharine Willers United States
Elizabeth Williams United States
Elhai Wren United States
Juan Manuel Berton Schnyder Uruguay
Virginia Pardo Uruguay
Beatriz Rodriguez Uruguay
Gonzalo Sosa Uruguay
Liber Nan Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
Odalis Pereira Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
Cecily Faasau-Iakopo Samoa
Venus Iosefa-Salanoa Samoa
Perelini Lameko Masoe Samoa
Gisa Fuatai Purcell Samoa
Moepogai Seumanutafa Samoa
Abduljalil Abdulwali Saleh Alkubati Yemen
Debra Debra Tshaka South Africa
Cedric Frolick South Africa
moliehi makumane South Africa
Jim Paterson South Africa
Imran Simmins South Africa
Frans van Aardt South Africa
Michael Ilishebo Zambia
Machila Jamba Zambia
Garry Mukelabai Zambia
Austin Sichinga Zambia
Sandra Makwembere Zimbabwe
Tichafa Rixon Mujuru Zimbabwe
Stakeholder Group: Press / Media
Given Name Family Name Organization
Alice Echtermann Correctiv
Edith Kimani DW
Dave Burstein Fast Net News
Sajad Rasool Kashmir Unheard
Peter Balaba Nakaseke Telecentre
Tatiana Kukhareva Sputnik
Petr Lidov-Petrovskiy Sputnik
Yulia Tikhonova St.Petersburg state university
Ronda Hauben The Amateur Computerist
Catarina Santos Tipik
Stakeholder Group: Civil Society
Given Name Family Name Organization
Obioma Adesewa Okonkwo Digital Rights Lawyers Initiative
MOHAMED FARAHAT Internt Rights and Principles Coliation (IRPC) &Egyptian Foundation For Refugees Rights (EFRR)
Giusy Capone Università di Salerno
Polina Klykova #stop-sexting project, chilrenrights.info initiative
Sue Black #techmums
Geunhee Lee -
Cauê Vicente Pinheiro -
M Abraham sanyoh 51, rue de carouge
Al Mik 5Rights
Rys Farthing 5Rights Foundation
Victoria Jaynes 5Rights Foundation
Beeban Kidron 5Rights Foundation
Kruakae Pothong 5Rights foundation
Joanna Slattery 5Rights Foundation
Izzy Wick 5Rights Foundation
Nadim Nashif 7amleh - The Arab Center for the Advancement of Social Media
Alison Ramer 7amleh - The Arab Center for the Advancement of Social Media
Mona Shtaya 7amleh- The Arab Center for Social Media Advancement
RAQUEL CARVALHO DOS ANJOS Carvalho 92
Romain Kiba Bassandi A A S E
Judith Ann Okite AAFE
Anna Orlova ABRADIG
Helder Jesus Academic Research
Aleksander Arabadzic Academy of European Careers Foundation
Mumbi Mugo Accenture
Felicia Anthonio Access Now
Verónica Arroyo Access Now
Daniel Bedoya Access Now
Rafael Bezerra Nunes Access Now
Gustaf Bjorksten Access Now
Sage Cheng Access Now
Raman Jit Singh Chima Access Now
Leufer Daniel Access Now
Ugarte Daphne Access Now
Marwa Fatafta Access Now
Berhan Taye Gemeda Access Now
Nikki Gladstone Access Now
Sarah Harper Access Now
Fanny Hidvegi Access Now
Melissa Kim Access Now
Natalia Krapiva Access Now
Peter Micek Access Now
Tiernan Morgan Access Now
Nhu Nguyen Access Now
Victor Novikov Access Now
Eric Null Access Now
Laura O'Brien Access Now
Isedua Oribhabor Access Now
Javier Pallero Access Now
Melody Patry Access Now
Eliska Pirkova Access Now
Gaspar Pisanu Access Now
Rodrigo Rodriguez Access Now
Cheng Sage Access Now
DIMA SAMARO Access Now
Brett Solomon Access Now
Joe Steele Access Now
Carolyn Tackett Access Now
ABDELKERIM OUSMAN TOUDJANI ACIEDD NGO
Malcolm Bain Across Legal
Gary Hunt Action Against Satellite Light Pollution
Abba Achta Djibrine Action pour l'Éducation et la Promotion de la Femme (AEPF-Tchad)
Franco Gamarra ACTOR - Act of Responsibility Association
Pyżalski Jacek Adam Mickiewicz University in Poznan
Camino Kavanagh Advisory Suport Team UNOEWG/UNGGE
Shabana mansoory Afghan Girls in ICT (AGinICT)
Mohammand N. Azizi Afghanistan Information Services and Skills
Samia M'timet AFNIC
Tijani BEN JEMAA AFRALO ICANN
Peter O. Adeleye Africa Centre for Citizens Orientation
Aicha Jeridi Africa Civil Society for the Information Society
Kwaku Antwi Africa Open Data and Internet Research Foundation
Wisdom Kwasi Donkor Africa Open Data and Internet Research Foundation
Caleb Ogundele African Academic Network on Internet Policy
Peter Mwesige African Centre for Media Excellence (ACME)
Taiwo Peter Akinremi African Civil Society for Information Society (ACSIS)
Amutuhaire Robert African ICT Foundation
Nkem Osuigwe African Library and Information Associations & Institutions (AfLIA)
Mwanahamisi Singano African Women's Development and Communication Network - FEMNET
Keith Andere African Youth Commission
Tatiana HOUNDJO African Youth Empowerment for Future Initiative
André Le Doux Wamba AFVMC Assistance to Families and Victims of Clandestine Migrations
Abdrahamane Samba SIDIBE AGETIC /ISOC-MALI
Amba Kak AI Now Institute, New York University
Lillian Nyangoma aicd uganda
Dariusz Jemielniak Akademia Leona Koźmińskiego
Paz Pena Al Sur
Daniela Bolzan ALAC
Jp Amaral Alana
Pedro Hartung Alana
Maira Bosi Alana Institute
Isabella Henriques Alana Institute
Isabella Henriques Alana Institute
Dajana Mulaj Albanian Youth IGF
Erden Deniz Alexander von Humboldt Institut für Internet und Gesellschaft
Theresa Züger Alexander von Humboldt Institut für Internet und Gesellschaft
Alina Wernick Alexander von Humboldt Institute for Internet and Society
Fabio Chiusi AlgorithmWatch
Spielkamp Matthias AlgorithmWatch
Marc Thümmler AlgorithmWatch
Luis Windpassinger AlgorithmWatch
Renato Sabbadini ALL DIGITAL
Eleanor Sarpong Alliance for Affordable Internet (Webfoundation)
Sonia Jorge Alliance for Affordable Internet, Web Foundation
Maiko Nakagaki Alliance for Affordable Internet/Web Foundation
Pratik Sinha Alt News
Nicolás Echániz AlterMundi Asociación Civil
Jay Hauben Amateur Computerist
Karla Giovanna Braga Amazonian Youth Cooperation for Sustainable Development - COJOVEM
József Gál AmCham Hungary
Lippai-Nagy Irisz AmCham Hungary
Salome Tsereteli-Stephens American Bar Association Rule of Law Initiative
Daniel Kalemi American College of Thessaloniki
Alexander Fiona American University
Chelsea Horne American University
Thomas Struett American University
Dina Attia American University in Cairo
Salma Singer American University in Cairo
Yara Swellam American University in Cairo
Cogburn Derrick American University Internet Governance Lab and Institute on Disability and Public Policy
Heidi Ahmed American University of Cairo
tasneem ashraf American university of Cairo
Sebastian Schweda Amnesty International (Germany)
Kristian Burghartz Amnesty International Germany
Masechaba Ntsane Amnesty International UJ chapter
Ioana Cornelia Cristina Crihana ANBPR Romania
Matthias De Bièvre aNewGovernance
Johan Wallengren anonymiser.net
Arthur Oyako Anti Corruption Coalition Uganda
Chris Ann Mel Bugnot APC
Flavia Fascendini APC
Alan Finlay APC
Mariana Fossatti APC
Michael Jensen APC
Ndunge Kiundi APC
Chat Garcia Ramilo APC
Joon Lee APH
Atef Ahmed APHRA
Debora Barletta APICE - No Hate Speech Movement Italy
Govind Govind APSIG
Adel Abdel-sadek Arab Center for Cyberspace Research-ACCR
Bob Aston Arid Lands Information Network (ALIN)
Mehwish Ansari ARTICLE 19
Vladimir Cortes Article 19
Pierre François Docquir ARTICLE 19
Faruq Faisel Article 19
Gabrielle GUILLEMIN ARTICLE 19
Paulina Gutierrez ARTICLE 19
Ephraim Percy Kenyanito ARTICLE 19
Yan Naung Myint ARTICLE 19
June Okal ARTICLE 19
Raquel Renno Nunes Article 19
Joey Salazar ARTICLE 19
Maria Luisa Stasi ARTICLE 19
Joanna Szymanska ARTICLE 19
Barbara Heliodora Danta Article 19 Brazil
Rafaela de Alcântara ARTICLE 19 Brazil and South America
Sigi Mwanzia ARTICLE 19 Eastern Africa
Martha Tudon ARTICLE 19, Office for Mexico and Central America
Paulo Lara ARTICLE19
Kathleen Siminyu Artificial Intelligence for Development - Africa
Rose Wong Artist
Milton Avalos ASADETICS
Go Takahashi ASEAN Green Justice Network
Than Oo Aung ASEAN YOUTH FOUNDATION
Kyaw Zaw Lin ASEAN Youth Organization
Kilnam Chon Asia Internet History Project
Antonio Medina Asociación Colombiana de Usuarios de Internet
Avalos Mario Asociación de Derecho de Nuevas Tecnologías de El Salvador (ASADETICS)
Sandra Villada Asociación de Internet MX
Delia Barriga Asociación Fab Lab - Perú
Ferreyra Eduardo Asociacion por los Derechos Civiles
Leandro Ucciferri Asociación por los Derechos Civiles
Jose Tobar Asociación Salvadoreña de Derecho de las nuevas Tecnologías
ARTURO ENZO BREGAGLIO ASOCIACION TRINIDAD
Alexandra-Florentina Peca Asociatia GEYC
Michael Suantak ASORCOM
Thomas Khaipi ASORCOM Myanmar
Essossolim Serges BELEI Aspafrique-Jics
Koffi N'dri Stéphane ALLANGBA Aspafrique-Jics / Côte d'Ivoire
Kodzo Tsitsope Fiawotepe AMEGANVI Assemblée Nationale du Togo
Misako Nomura Assistive Technology Development Organizaion
kamdem Tcheukam Associarion pour les victimes du monde
SEVERIN GRAGBA ASSOCIATION E-HANDICAP
vale hvale Association for Progressive Communication
Jan Moolman Association for Progressive Communication
Namita Aavriti Association for Progressive Communication - Women's Rights Programme
Marwa Azelmat Association for Progressive Communications
Valeria Betancourt Association for Progressive Communications
El Khoury Cynthia Association for Progressive Communications
Kathleen Diga Association for Progressive Communications
Carmen Ferri Association for Progressive Communications
Shawna Finnegan Association for Progressive Communications
Gayatri Khandhadai Association for Progressive Communications
Avinash Kuduvalli Association for Progressive Communications
Koliwe Majama Association for Progressive Communications
Janny Montinat Association for progressive communications
Leila Nachawati Association for Progressive Communications
Lori Nordstrom Association for Progressive Communications
Nicolás Andrés Pace Association for Progressive Communications
Pavitra Ramanujam Association for Progressive Communications
Carlos Rey Moreno Association for Progressive Communications
Erika Smith Association for Progressive Communications
Karen BANKS Association for Progressive Communications (APC)
Veronica Ferrari Association for Progressive Communications (APC)
Maja Romano Association for Progressive Communications (APC)
Paula Martins Association for Progressive Communications - APC
Karel Novotný Association for Progressive Communications APC
Adela Danciu Association for technology and internet
Maria Skoczyńska Association of Hard of Hearing and CI Users SUITA
Paulina Lewandowska Association of Hard of Hearing People and CI users- SUITA
Bartłomiej Zydel Association of Polish Counties (Związek Powiatów Polskich)
Daly Hamady DIALLO Association pour la promotion de la citoyenneté numérique (E-CIT)
Alexis Roussel Association pour la reconnaissance et la protection de la vie numérique
Katiana Antoine Association Touristique Lakay (ATOULA)
Tatiana Bolshova Aston University
Abhilash Nair Aston University, Birmingham
Antonella Perini Asuntos del Sur / OII
Matthieu Tessier ATD Fourt World
Suraiya Foss-Phillips ATD Fourth World
Yasmine Youssef ATDO
Trey Herr Atlantic Council
Tatiana Zasheva Atlas Corps
Herrera Rodríguez Desireé Atrevia
Fathima Muzna Mohamed Nafais Attorney at Law
Hagar Shaheen AUC
Ahlam shawkat AUC
MIGUEL PEREZ SUBIAS AUI - SPAIN INTERNET USERS ASSOCIATION
Antonio Román Casas AUPEX
Bart Hogeveen Australian Strategic Policy Institute
Sergey Makarov Autonomous non-commercial organization "Institute for the Internet Development"
Abdel Gaffar OURO-AGORO Autorité de Réglementation des secteurs de Postes et de Télécommunications
Nadia Guerlenda Cabral Avaaz
Laura Moraes Avaaz
Mary OLUSHOGA AWP Network
Helena Bertho Dias AzMina
Christian Nzhie B. outsourcing
Debora Emmanuela Toussaint B.A. BA-Technologies
Ioana Stupariu Babes-Bolyai University
Rubén Mancha Babson College
Sunar Chhabilal Sunar Bageshwori Asal Shasan Club (BAS Nepalgunj)
Ramprasad V BAIF Development Research Foundation
Tanja Maksic Balkan Investigative Reporting Network - BIRN Serbia
Adnan Aamir Balochistan Voices
Abdul Haque Anu Mohammad Bangladesh Internet Governance Forum
Rahman AHM Bazlur Bangladesh NGOs Network for Radio and Communication (BNNRC)
Julliana Carvalho Barroso Fontelles, Barcelos, Mendonça e Advogados Associados
Brenda Jimris-Rekve Basic Internet Foundation
Noll Josef Basic Internet Foundation
CATHERINE R. KIMAMBO BASIC INTERNET FOUNDATION
Shamsuddeen Muhamamd Bayero University Kano
Anca Toader BBC Media Action
Bashar Alsaeedi BCCIC
Anna Niu BCLARC
Md. Nazrul Islam Begum Rokeya University, Rangpur
Fang Nan Beijing Academy of Social Sciences
yinwen Sun Beijing University of post and telecommunications
Dilmurat Dilmurat Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications
Tao Guo Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications
Tonghui Hao Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications
na li Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications
Candice Peng Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications
Xiaofeng Tao Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications
Xuening Xu Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications
Xiaoqi Yu Beijing university of posts and telecommunications
Liang Chen Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications (BUPT)
Amar Ashar Berkman Klein Center for Internet & Society
Mailyn Fidler Berkman Klein Center for Internet & Society at Harvard Law School
Sandra Cortesi Berkman Klein Center for Internet & Society, Harvard University
Urs Gasser Berkman Klein Center for Internet & Society, Harvard University
Nele Achten Berkman Klein Center for Internet and Society
Beat Estermann Bern University of Applied Sciences
Stephan Haller Bern University of Applied Sciences
João Pedro Martins Better Internet for Kids (Insafe)
Maryant Fernandez Perez BEUC - The European Consumer Organisation
Kashif Javed Beydar Society
Henry Peck BHRRC
Yann Koebel Bibliothèque publique d'information - Centre Pompidou, Paris, France
Catarina Semedo Oliveira BIK Youth Ambassador
Kristina Voko BIRN Albania
Plamen Peev BlueLink Foundation
Pavel Antonov Bluelink.net
Khairuzzaman Kamal BMSF
Aurore Paboeuf BNP PARIBAS
Amira Fouad Bnsights
Rashid Mbwana BOACSE TANZANIA
kayastha shubha Body & Data
Dikshya Khadgi Body and Data
Sarah Johns Bond
Dan Svantesson Bond University
Kristina Mikhnevich Bordeaux Montagne
Okot Nono Solomon BOSCO Uganda
freyja vandenboom Bournemouth University
Florencia COSTA EPISCOPO Bouygues Télécom
Beatriz Barbosa Braziian Internet Steering Committee
Jose Murilo Brazilian Institute for Museums - Ibram
Juliana Oms Brazilian Institute of Consumer Defense
Diogo Moyses Rodrigues Brazilian Institute of Consumer Protection
Luã Cruz Brazilian Institute of Consumer Protection (IDEC)
Dennis Redeker Bremen International Graduate School of Social Sciences (BIGSSS)
Victoria Panova BRICS Expert Council
Rajat Mukarji Broadband India Forum
phumza dyani Broadband Infraco
Blayne Haggart Brock University
Julian Nelums BSR
Damilola Ogundipe BudgIT Foundation
Esther Alirash Fwaling Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Alain Ilunga wa Ilunga Bureau pour la croissance intégrale et la dignité de l'enfant
DESIRE ISOMOSEMBE YAMOA BUREAU POUR LA CROISSANCE INTEGRALE ET LA DIGNITE DE L'ENFANT
Nadine Kasongo Rebecca Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Edith Kimwanga Honorine Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Papalo Lokula Iyombola Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Patrick Lutete Luvavuka Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Jeanly Maludi Mayimonanga Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Mardonchée Mbala Luzolo Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Nella Mengi Makizeyiko Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Nephtaly Mpiana Engwala Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Rachel Mulamba Tshila Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
FRANCINE MUNGURIEK ANENO Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Aris Sala Mavinga Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Maroline Sefu Kawela Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Yannick Sina Diamatuba Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
ADOLPHE TUNGILU LUWAWA Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Adolphe TUNGILU LUWAWA Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Lavodie Tungilu Nzenza Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Joseph Wetshi Wembolenga Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Christian Yaga Nzege Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Jean Paul Nkurunziza Burundi Youth Training Centre
Christen Dobson Business & Human Rights Resource Centre
Mauricio Lazala Business & Human Rights Resource Centre
Hend AbdAlmotagally Cairo University
Cake David Cake Consulting
Signy Arnason Canadian Centre for Child Protection
Brenda McPhail Canadian Civil Liberties Association
Elaine Young Canadian Commission for UNESCO
Ulysse Muriel Fanleu Djeuda CAPDA
Michel TCHONANG LINZE CAPDA
Michel TCHONANG LINZE CAPDA
Andrea Calderaro Cardiff University
Arne Hintz Cardiff University
Jedrzej Niklas Cardiff University
Lori Cajegas CARE Nederland
Sarah Gordon Carnegie Endowment for International Peace
Elonnai Hickok Carnegie Endowment for International Peace
Alice HESSOU CAS-ODD ONG
Janaina Spode Casa da Cultura Digital Porto Alegre
Cybelle Oliveira Casa Hacker
Matias Aranguiz Cataholic University of Chile
Dominique Schlupkothen CBM
Fabian Schindler CBM Christoffel-Blindenmission Deutschland e.V.
Amrita Choudhury CCAOI
Javier Rua-Jovet ccNSO
Liat Laron CEC
Josefina Del campo Cele
Matias Gonzalez Mama CELE
Agustina Del Campo CELE (Center for Studies on Freedom of Expression and Access to Information)
ANAHIBY BECERRIL Center fo Research and Innovation in Information and Communication Technologies, INFOTEC
Mallory Knodel Center for Democracy & Technology
Emma Llanso Center for Democracy & Technology
Namrata Maheshwari Center for Democracy & Technology
Gregory Nojeim Center for Democracy & Technology
Jeff Chester Center for Digital Democracy
Wakesho Kililo Center for Digital Rights Advocacy
Deborah James Center for Economic and Policy Research
Rainer Heufers Center for Indonesian Policy Studies
Malak Monir Center for International Media Assistance
Mark Nelson Center for International Media Assistance
Daniel OMaley Center for International Media Assistance
Adam Sachs Center for International Private Enterprise
Morgan Frost Center for International Private Enterprise (CIPE)
Xingdong Fang Center for Internet and Society, Zhejiang University of Media and Communications
Demba Kandeh Center for Media Innovation and Research [CeMIR]
Alessia Zucchetti Center for Research Ceibal Foundation
Morena Schatzky Center for Studies on Freedom of Expression and Access to Information
Agustina Del Campo Center for Studies on Freedom of Expression CELE
Micaela Mantegna Center for Technology and Society, San Andres University
Paola Perez Center for Women in Technology
Ved Singh Sagar Central University of Rajasthan, Ajmer, India
Sebastian Schwemer Centre for Information and Innovation Law (CIIR), University of Copenhagen
Kamal Karaye Centre for Information Technology and development
Kamilu Isa Ahmed Centre for Information Technology and Development (CITAD)
Mukhtar Sulaiman Umar Kuliya Centre for Information Technology and Development (CITAD)
Yunusa Ya'u Centre for Information Technology and Development (CITAD)
Harira Abdulraman Wakili Centre for Information Technology and Development(CITAD)
Satvik Mishra Centre for Internet and Society
Grace Mutung'u Centre for IP and IT Law (CIPIT)
Jonathan Tusubira Centre For Media Literacy and Community Development (CEMCOD)
KING KEE KOH Centre for New Inclusive Asia
Beltsazar Krisetya Centre for Strategic and International Studies Indonesia
Evelyne Tauchnitz Centre for Technology and Global Affairs, University of Oxford; Institute for Social Ethics, University of Lucerne
Aditya Singh Centre for Technomoral Futures, University of Edinburgh
Bonface Witaba Centre for Youth Empowerment and Leadership (CYEL)
Eleonore Cb Centre Hubertine Auclert
aurelie latoures Centre Hubertine Auclert
Valeriia Bulva Centrer for International Information Security and New Technology Policy
Victoria Abatte Centro de Estudios en Libertad de Expresión y Acceso a la Información
Levy Daniel Maia Centro Latam Digital
Gloria Mayne Davó Centro Latam Digital
Jose Luis Mendoza Marquez Centro Latinoamericano de Investigaciones Sobre Internet CLISI
Luis Miguel Martínez Cervantes Centro Mexicano para el Desarrollo de Comunicaciones Comunitarias
Aleksander Tarkowski Centrum Cyfrowe Foundation
MARTA GRABOWSKA Centrum Europejskie UW
Willem Pieter De Groen CEPS
Fernanda Martínez CETyS
Giovanna Michelato Almada CGI
Rosauro Baretta CGI.br
tanara Lauschner CGI.br
Thiago Tavares CGI.br
Carolina Aguerre CGR21 - UniDUE - San Andrés University
Brahim Ousmane Mustapha Chad IGF
Idriss adamou Adamou Chad youth IGF
Al Marif Nime Chamsa Chad Youth IGF
Jesse Blumenthal Charles Koch Institute
Marjorie Buchser Chatham House
Naylor Esther Chatham House
Sophia Ignatidou Chatham House
Harriet Moynihan Chatham House
Alexandra Paulus Chemnitz University of Technology
Laura Zommer Chequeado
Niels Van Paemel Child Focus
Yufan Bai Child Representative
Anastasia Karagianni ChildAct
Janet Cruz ChildFund International
JIE HAO China Association for Science and Technology
Jing MA China Association for Science and Technology
Xiang Zhou China Association for Science and Technology (CAST)
Li Ding China Chamber of International Commerce
Fei Shen China Chamber of International Commerce
Xiuyun Ding China Federation of Internet Societies
FENG GUO CHINA IGF
Zhengkun Hu China IGF
Yue Qin China IGF
Feng Peng China Internet Development Foundation
Chunyan Yang China Internet Development Foundation
Vernotti Claudia ChinaEU
Luigi Gambardella ChinaEU
Yu Jiao ChinaEU
SHUHANG YANG Chinese Acadamy of Cyberspace Studies
shuli jiang chinese academy of cyberspace
Yang Cai Chinese Academy of Cyberspace Studies
jueshuang deng Chinese Academy of Cyberspace Studies
Shuowei Jia Chinese Academy of Cyberspace Studies
Chuang Liu Chinese Association for Sciences and Technology
Hiu Man Lam Chinese YMCA
Yee Him Hymn (Hymn) Cheng Chinese YMCA of Hong Kong
Chun Xin Cheung CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Kwan To Chui CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Wing Ki Hu CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Jeoi Hin Hu CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Sebastian Lee CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Huen Hei Heison Leung CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Cheuk Kiu Lin CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Lok Yan Ma CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Tsz Ming Ng CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Justin Ming Yin Ng Chinese YMCA of Hong Kong
Piano Shek CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Lok Hei Tam CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Wing Cheong Tang CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Nicodemus Wai Him Tsui Chinese YMCA of Hong Kong
Jasper Tsui CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Pak Kiu Evan Yeung CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Ling Yik Ka Ambrose Chinese YMCA of Hong Kong
CHUNG YU HIN CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Samantha Yung CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Jay Popham Choice Magazine Listening
Anjali Shukla Christ University and YLAC
Christine Apikul Christine Apikul
Toshiya Jitsuzumi Chuo University
Ashnah Kalemera CIPESA
Lillian Nalwoga CIPESA
Juliet Nanfuka CIPESA
Simone Toussi CIPESA
Montesdeoca Francisco CISMO Corporation
Isyaku Garba Alhore CITAD
Rood Myard Medgine Celange CITE
Sharly Chan Citizen Lab
John Scott-Railton Citizen Lab, University of Toronto
Brandie Nonnecke CITRIS Policy Lab, UC Berkeley
Olga Brzezinska City of Literature Foundation
Martha Mai Hatch City University of Hong Kong
Dominic Pates City, University of London
Deirdre Williams CIVIC; IGC
SHEHU SANI BALA Civil Liberties organisation, CLO Northwest Kano.
Marcin de Kaminski Civil Rights Defenders
Annica Renberg Civil Rights Defenders
MERVEILLE AKAKA CIVIL SOCIETY
HEBERT MONTEVILLA DAVALOS Civil Society
Laura Giannecchini CLADE
lovensky leon CLEFGenius
Brigitte Dekker Clingendael
Laura Abba CNR Italian National Research Council
Meryem Marzouki CNRS / Sorbonne Université
Melanie Dulong de Rosnay CNRS Center for Internet and Society
Alena Tkacheva Co-mmunication PR Agency
Irina Buzu Code4Moldova
Harry Surjadi Coding for Indonesia (Cofi)
Juliana Espíndola Coding Rights
Bruna Santos Coding Rights
Joana Varon Coding Rights
Joss Langford Coelition
Nienke Broekstra COFACE Families Europe
David Allen Collab CPR
Wairagala Wakabi Collaboration on International ICT policy for East & Southern Africa (CIPESA)
Anna-Liisa Merilind College of Europe
Ariel Arturo Barbosa Urrego Colnodo
Julián Casasbuenas G. Colnodo
Lilian Chamorro Rojas Colnodo
Johnson Hawley Columbia Global Freedom of Expression
Keri Lloyd Columbia SIPA
Saskia Sassen Columbia University
Shaun Seah Columbia University
Peter Crosbie Comité Consultatif National d'Autistes de France
Courtney Radsch Committee to Protect Journalists
ressa lestari common room
Gustaff Harriman Iskandar Common Room Networks Foundation (Common Room)
Sophie Bloemen Commons Network
Constantin Gehrmann Commons.Cities
Matthew Shears Commpoli Ltd
Paul Keller COMMUNIA
Qianru Geng Communication University of China
Yun Long Communication University of China
cong Luo Communication University of China
Ming Yan Communication University of China
Huimin Yuan Communication University of China
斯郁 Communication University of China
Yuanyuan Fan Communication University of Zhejiang
zhong xiangming communication university of zhejiang
Jean Fairbairnr Communications manager
Bruce Girard Comunica
David Ramírez Ordóñez Conector Foundation
Sebastian Becker Confluir
Martín Ariel Gendler CONICET-Universidad de Buenos Aires
Dumercy Noril Connect It
Nayia Barmpaliou Consultant
Casey Kelso consultant
Mili Semlani Consultant
Sidharth Narayan Consumer Unity & Trust Society
Gupta Kapil Consumer Unity and Trust Society
Pragya Singh Consumer Unity and Trust Society
Shubhangi Heda Conusmer Unity & Trust Society
Bipul Chatterjee Conusmer Unity and Trust Society
Aline Félicienne HESSOU Convergence des Actions Solidaires et les Objectifs de Développement Durable (CAS-ODD ONG)
Roberto Bissio Coodinator, Social Watch Network and editor Global Policy Watch
Maureen Hilyard Cook Islands Internet Action Group
Christian Hidalgo Cooperativa Sulá Batsú
de Almeida Maryellen Crisóstomo Coordenação Nacional de Articulação das Comunidades Negras Rurais Quilombolas
Courtney Morgan COPAC
Wendy Meng Copenhagen University
ALEXANDROS BARMPERIS Copyfighters
Jan Hopmans Copyfighters
Maija Li Raudaskoski Copyfighters
Charalampos Kyritsis Council of Europe - Youth Department
Veronica STEFAN Council of Europe/ Digital Citizens Romania, Think-Tank
Yaw Ching Rhea Covela Foundation
Coralie ROMET CPI
Ghayda Hassan CPN-PREV
Mikołaj Iwański Cracow Institute of Criminal Law
Kamil Mamak Cracow's Institute of Criminal Law
Evelin Heidel Creative Commons
Diane Peters Creative Commons
Brigitte Vezina Creative Commons
Patricia Diaz Charquero Creative Commons Uruguay
Nermin Selim Creators Union of Arab ECOSOC Consultative Status
Yao Amevi Amessinou Sossou CREI
Gerardo Antonio Steta Perea Cremades & Calvo-Sotelo
Nikhil Kumar Nikhil Kumar CRY- Child Rights & You
Cao Lan CSAC
Raymond Saner CSEND
Lichia Saner-Yiu CSEND
Fitriani Fitriani CSIS Indonesia
Ghonghadze Nana CSO "Decent Generation"
Stefan Soesanto CSS/ETH Zurich
Tamar Shvelidze Cultures of Resistance
Marta Cantero Gamito CUNEF and University of Tartu
Shubhangi Heda CUTS
Amol Kulkarni CUTS
UDAI MEHTA CUTS
Ujjwal Kumar CUTS International
Sakhi Shah CUTS International
Joachim K. Rennstich CVJM-Hochschule (YMCA University of Applied Sciences)
Eneken Tikk Cyber Policy Institute
Daniil Lipin Cyber rights clinic (Legal aid society)
Yongjiang Xie Cyber Security Association of China
Juliana Crema CyberPeace Institute
Keefer Denney-Turner CyberPeace Institute
Stephane DUGUIN CyberPeace Institute
Tiina Joosu-Palu CyberPeace Institute
Yuxiao Li Cybersecurity Association of China
yuxian qiu cybersecurity association of china
Junting Wang Cybersecurity Association of China
Fangqian Xu Cybersecurity Association of China
Xiaobo Yang Cybersecurity Association of China
Yixin Yang Cybersecurity Association of China
Jian Zhang CyberSecurity Association of China
Jinzheng Zhao CyberSecurity Association of China
梦妍 CyberSecurity Association of China
Enrico Calandro Cybersecurity Capacity Centre for Southern Africa
Gaohua Zhao Cyberspace Administration of China Chinese Academy of Cyberspace Studies
Sophie Ngassa CYEED
moon kwong tang CYMCA of hong kong
Jan Urbanek Czech Blind United (SONS)
STEPHEN DAKYI DABY Foundation
Keisuke Kamimura Daito Bunka University
Rudolph Daniel DanielCharles
Emil Lindblad Kernell Danish Institute for Human Rights
Rikke Frank Jørgensen Danish Instiute for Human Rights
Barbara Djassi Das NETTZ
Hanna Gleiß Das Nettz - networking initiative against hate speech (betterplace lab)
Nelly Ramírez Data Civica
Ahmed Goma Ahmed DATA Nagaa Khamis(NGO) - Luxor
Mariana Rielli Data Privacy Brasil
Pedro Saliba Data Privacy Brasil Research
Thaís Helena Carneiro Barros Aguiar Data Privacy Brasil Research Association
Stefania Milan DATACTIVE/University of Amsterdam
Tijana Milosevic DCU
KWABENA ERIC AGBOZO Defence Against ADS Poverty and Underdevelopment (DAAPU) NGO Ghana
Donatien Niyongendako DefendDefenders
Víctor Práxedes Saavedra Rionda Dejusticia
fernanda imperio delibera brasil
Elaine Ford Democracy & Development International (D&D International) / ISOC Peru
Helena Schwertheim Democracy Reporting International
Michael Weidinger Democracy without Borders
Philip Inglesant Department of Computer Science, University of Oxford
Sonia Livingstone Department of Media and Communications, Houghton Street, LSE, London
Maria Paz Canales Derechos Digitales
Vladimir Garay Derechos Digitales
LAURA HERNANDEZ Derechos Digitales
J. Carlos Lara Derechos Digitales
Jamila Venturini Derechos Digitales
Olukayode Akanni DesignIT International aka KnowledgeHouseAfrica
Julia Wegner Deutsche Welle
Julius Endert Deutsche Welle Akademie
Sala Weleilakeba Development Alternatives with Women for a New Era, DAWN
ANA SAL dGen
Petra Schürmann Die Sternsinger
Manoj Maharjan Digital Broadcast Initiative Equal Access
Inna Iberi Digital Coalition
Stephanie Perrin Digital Discretion
Osama Manzar Digital Empowerment Foundation
Anna-Lena Hosenfeld Digital für alle | Bitkom e.V.
Providence Baraka Digital Grassroots
Esther Mwema Digital Grassroots
Joy Wathagi Ndungu Digital Grassroots
Ama Ota Digital Grassroots
Suganthan Asokan Digital Marketing Professional
Prabesh Subedi Digital Media Foundation
Marlene Fasolt Digital Opportunities Foundation
Meaghan Anderson Digital Opportunity Trust
Eric LEROY DIGITAL PARENTING FOUNDATION
Marie MAYOUD DIGITAL PARENTING FOUNDATION
Raj Burli Digital Peace Now
Katey McCutcheon Digital Peace Now
Claire Tonneson Digital Peace Now
Piotr Mieczkowski Digital Poland Foundation
Nell Przybylska Digital Poland Foundation
Jerreh L Darboe Digital Rights Activists
Abdulwasiu Esuola Digital Rights Lawyers Initiative
SOLOMON OKEDARA DIGITAL RIGHTS LAWYERS INITIATIVE
Ekpereamaka Okenu Digital Rights Lawyers Initiative
Boluwatife Sanya Digital Rights Lawyers Initiative
Miloš Nešović Digital Serbia Initiative
Nebojša Đurđević Digital Serbia Initiative
Catherine Prohaska digitalswitzerland
Andre Edwards Diplo
Katarina Andelkovic Diplo Foundation
Priyanthi Daluwatte Diplo Foundation
Maciel Marília Diplo Foundation
Paula Szewach Diplo Foundation
Kamberi Arvin DiploFoundation
Stephanie Borg Psaila DiploFoundation
Hanane Boujemi DiploFoundation
Ana Correa DiploFoundation
Dejan Dincic DiploFoundation
Gilles Dushimimana Bana DiploFoundation
Dylan Paul Farrell DiploFoundation
Andrijana Gavrilovic DiploFoundation
Katharina Höne DiploFoundation
Tereza Horejsova DiploFoundation
Pavlina Ittelson DiploFoundation
Dragana Markovski DiploFoundation
Nagisa Miyachi DiploFoundation
Mina Mudric DiploFoundation
Virginia (Ginger) Paque DiploFoundation
Natasa Perucica DiploFoundation
Vladimir Radunovic DiploFoundation
Sorina Teleanu DiploFoundation
Jovan Kurbalija DiploFoundation , the Geneva Internet Platform
Marco Lotti DiploFoundation and Geneva Internet Platform
olin thakur Diplomacy & Development Review Forum (DDRF)
Gabriela Bianca Albuquerque de Souza Discutindo Direito Digital, Internet e Tecnologia (DDIT) - UFPE
Rajendra Pratap Gupta Disease Management Association of India
Durstyne Farnan Dominican Leadership Conference
Kelvin Truong DotAsia Organisation
Jenna Man Hau Fung DotAsia/ NetMission.Asia
Eleonora Pantò Dschola
Francois Soulard Dunia
Lena Nitsche DW Akademie
Julia Wegner DW AKademie
Denis Roio Dyne.org Foundation
Thierry Nathanael Kopia E-commerce Actors Association of Burkina Faso - 2AEB
ENERST MAFUTA KATOKA E-TELECOM CONSULTANCY
Renata Aquino Ribeiro E. I.
Saowalak Jingjungvisut East-West Management Institute - Open Development Initiative (EWMI-ODI)
Marjorie Iñigo Eastern Regional Organization for Public Administration
Abagail Lawson EastWest Institute
Alfredo RONCHI EC MEDICI Framework
Vanja Skoric ECNL
Marlena Wisniak ECNL
Feng Le ECNU
Manon Piazza Ecole Normale Supérieure
selby Zuma ecology africa foundation
Boris Minheere ECP
Malina Enlund ECPAT International
Marie Laure Lemineur ECPAT International
Philip JOHNSON EDUFORD AFRIQUE SERVICES
Jacob Odame-Baiden EGIGFA
Wael Khalil Egypt
Assem moussa egyptair,GGA,GP&HR,KASHMA VENTURE,SRC,ASDF
David NG eHelp Association
Maria Rosa Gibellini EIF - European Internet Forum
Rima Kupryte EIFL
Ugne Lipeikaite EIFL
Susan Schnuer EIFL
Hackett Teresa EIFL
Raoul Plommer Electronic Frontier Finland
Leena Romppainen Electronic Frontier Finland
Tapani Tarvainen Electronic Frontier Finland
Ramune Petuchovaite Electronic Information for Libraries, EIFL
Tom Fredrik Blenning Elektronisk Forpost Norge
Schwarz Schwarz ELMI
Yohko HATADA EMLS_RI (Evolution of Mind, Life and Society Reseaerch Institute)
John Carr eNACSO
Nishma Jethwa End Cyber Abuse
Akhila Kolisetty End Cyber Abuse
Monsees Linda ENS
Sajeen Maharjan Environment Nepal
Krzysztof Izdebski ePaństwo Foundation
Monika Kajalidis ePanstwo Foundation
Jan Dohnal EPO
Maimuna jeng equals now
Sophie Hale Equinet
Tamas Kadar Equinet - European Network of Equality Bodies
Tena Šimonović Einwalter Equinet/ECRI/Ombudsman of Croatia
David Franquesa eReuse.org
Fátima Díaz Escuela Superior de Economía y Negocios
Guevara Lucia Escuela Superior de Economía y Negocios
Sophia Lynette Chávez Murillo Escuela Superior de Economía y Negocios (ESEN)
César Noel Hernández Escuela Superior de Economía y Negocios - ESEN
Yesenia Granillo Escuela Superior de Economía y Negocios ESEN
Paola Avila ESEN
Sergio López ESEN
Tatiana Mejía Madrid ESEN
Diana Navarrete ESEN
Raquel Rivera ESEN
Pablo Rodríguez ESEN
Elizabeth Tamayo ESEN
Ivonne Ojeda de la Torre EstadoRed
Elenita Daño ETC Group
Florian Egloff ETH Zürich
Jacquet Aurélie Ethical AI
Roberto Gaetano EURALO
Konstantinos Chatzistamou EURid
Sandra Hoferichter EuroDIG
Rainer Rodewald EuroDIG
Chantal Lebrument Eurolinc
Lucille Griffon EuroMed Rights
Sabrina Iannazzone EuroMed Rights
Mike Isles European Alliance for Access to Safe Medicines
Nicola Frank European Broadcasting Union
Lalya Gaye European Broadcasting Union
Francesca Fanucci European Center For Not-For-Profit Law (ECNL)
Anna Turek European Commission
Annika Linck European DIGITAL SME Alliance
Josh LaPorte European Journalism Centre
Valeriya Dubytska European Media Platform
Sarah Willoughby European Schoolnet
Sabrina Vorbau European Schoolnet/ Insafe
Wolfgang Kleinwaechter European Summer School on Internet Governance
Maximilian Mohr European Union Agency for Fundamental Rights
Ali Laabidi EUROPEAN UNION FRIENDS
Wanshu Cong European University Institute
Stefan Alexandru Luca European University Institute
Ariadna Matas Casadevall Europeana Foundation
Mia Chung EWMI-ODI
Eva Christina Andersson External actions
Gioana Messina Fachhochschule Kiel
Wiebke Waller Fachhochschule Kiel
Vanessa Otchere FactLens Ghana
Sachini Athukorala Faculty of Law, University of Colombo
Tomislav Novak Faculty of Organization and Informatics Varaždin, University of Zagreb
Stephen Balkam Family Online Safety Institute
Spenser Souhaite Fanm Djanm
Erick Curvelo FCI
David Akinwamide Federal Polytechnic, Auchi
Bruna Toso de Alcântara Federal University of Rio Grande do Sul
Aline Laranjeira Aline Laranjeira Federal University of Bahia
Caio César da Silva Federal University of Goiás
Julia D'Agostini Federal University of Minas Gerais
Isabela Inês Bernardino de Souza Silva Federal University of Pernambuco
GABRIELLA RODRIGUES Federal University of Rio de Janeiro
Thobias Moura Federal University of Uberlândia
Ishan Sharma Federation of American Scientists
Gerry Ellis Feel The BenefIT
Yin Yadanar thein fem
Rachel Kagoiya FEMNET - African Women's Development and Communication Network
Justyna Jochym Festivals Adelaide
Muriel ALAPINI FGI BENIN
Adé A. BADA FGI Bénin
Vassindou BAMBA FGI Côte d'Ivoire
MASSIATA BAMBA FGI COTE D'IVOIRE
N'guessan Yvette KOFFI FGI Côte d'Ivoire
Aubin ZOH FGI Côte d'Ivoire
KOUASSI BERTIN EPIPHANIE AGUETON FGI_CI
Ian Brown FGV
Ivan Lago Mariotto FGV
Nicolo Zingales FGV
Ivar Hartmann FGV Law School Rio de Janeiro - Center for Technology and Society (CTS-FGV)
Martin Bauer FH Kiel
Katja Brehmer FH Kiel
Juliana Dressel FH Kiel
Sarah Flint FH Kiel
Markus Freitag FH Kiel
Johanna Gerdes FH Kiel
Linda Groll FH Kiel
Pia Haskamp FH Kiel
Sarah Hebbeln FH Kiel
Sophie Henning FH Kiel
Colin Kavanagh FH Kiel
Marie Kristen FH Kiel
Paulina Mann FH Kiel
Christian Möller FH Kiel
Jonas Nahnsen FH Kiel
Yasmina Naumann FH Kiel
Mandy Päth FH Kiel
Anna Rehberg FH Kiel
Clara Riemenschneider Fh Kiel
Mareike Rüther FH Kiel
Dominik Schaumburg FH Kiel
Janine Scheibner FH Kiel
Sebastian Scholz FH Kiel
Jana Sieverling FH Kiel
Franziska Verheyen FH Kiel
Agun Pratama FHUI
Claire Wardle First Draft
dina yael Flacso Uruguay
Vishal Manve Fletcher School
Joel Trachtman Fletcher School of Law and Diplomacy
Anna Lipnicka Flow Szkolenia
Céline Dubois Fondation des Femmes
MAPESSA BOB OSSYBANDE FONDATION ESPOIR ET VIE
Ngo Nsoga Esther Fondation Généreuse Développement
Aparna Uppaluri Ford Foundation
Dariusz Lasocki Former local government official - councilman at Warsaw City Council
Glenn McKnight Foundation for Building Sustainable Community
Lisa Garcia Foundation for Media Alternatives
Thina Lopez Foundation for Media Alternatives
Donovan Javier Jiménez Ortega Fray Francisco de Vitoria Human Rigth Center
Lu Myint Lu Myint Free Expression Myanmar
Htike Nanda Win Free Expression Myanmar
Chit Hnin Yu Free Expression Myanmar (FEM)
Larissa Buschmann Free Press Unlimited
Camila Alves Free University of Berlin
Camille Lanssens Free University of Brussels
Shahbaz Adrian Freedom House
Noah Buyon Freedom House
Amy Slipowitz Freedom House
Kian Vesteinsson Freedom House
LAÍS MARTINS Freelance
Monika Ermert Freelance (Journalist)
Esther Paniagua Freelance journalist
Wendy Grossman Freelance writer
Rodrigo Iturriza FreeOlaBini
Elizabeth Avila González Freiwillige Selbstkontrolle Fernsehen e.V.
Le Roy Marylou French Digital Council - Conseil national du numérique
Raphael Reimann Fridays for Future Germany
Sarah Ganter Friedrich Ebert Stiftung
Mandvi Kulshreshtha Friedrich-Ebert-Stiftung
Emilia Larrachea Formas Friends Chile Project
Hannah Storey Front Line Defenders
Jerome Nicolai FSociety, winning team of Apps 4 Digital Peace Competition
Vanessa Tourinho Fundação Getulio Vargas
Luca Belli Fundação Getulio Vargas (FGV) Law School
Graciela Rosa Yanovsky Fundación Argentina a las Naciones Camino a la Verdad - FANCV
Fratti Sara Fundación Avina
Renata Avila Fundación Ciudadanía Inteligente
Eliana Quiroz Fundación Internet Bolvia.org
Carolina Botero Fundacion Karisma
Rojas Jose eduardo Fundacion REDES
Szymon Chrostowski Fundacja
Katarzyna von Alexandrowitsch Fundacja Dziewuchy Dziewuchom
Oluwatobiloba Adeleke Future Challenges
Linda Walter Future Challenges e.V.
Philip Gasaatura Future Society
Amali De Silva-Mitchell Futurist
Andrea Saks G3ict
Axel Leblois G3ict - Global Initiative for Inclusive ICTs
Roshan Pokharel Galli Galli
Iman Mohamed Jimale Galmudug Youth Development Organization
Amadou Ceesay Gambia Cyber Security Alliance
Ismaila Jawara Gambia Cyber Security Alliance
Haddija Jawara Gambia National Internet Governance Forum
Gauthier Roussilhe gauthierroussilhe.com
Jeff Moss GCSC
Pedro de Perdigão Lana GEDAI/UFPR
Bianca Baldo Gender IT.org - APC
Aida Mahmutovic Geneva Intenret Platform - Digital Watch Observatory
Sunil Kapoor Genlish Foundation
Jay Paudyal Genlish Foundation
Divya Shukla Genlish Foundation
Bongani Dlamini GenUnlimited Youth Reporter Africa / student
Aude Gery GEODE
Cristen Bauer Georgetown
Anupam Chander Georgetown Law
Irene Wu Georgetown University
Ucha Seturi Georgia IGF
Karl Grindal Georgia Institute of Technology
Brenden Kuerbis Georgia Institute of Technology
Hans Klein Georgia Tech (Georgia Institute of Technology)
Milton Mueller Georgia Tech Internet Governance Project
Christiane Felsmann German Center for Accessible Reading
Chrsistine M Merkel German Commission for UNESCO
Daniel Voelsen German Institute for International and Security Affairs
Megan Richards German Marshall Fund and EURid Youth Committee
Nelly Grotefendt German NGO Forum on Environment and Development
Gabriel Brezoiu GEYC - Group of the European Youth for Change
Elliot Mayhew GFCE
Theorose Elikplim Dzineku Ghana Institute of Journalism
Arne Keller GI
Don Means Gigabit Libraries Network
Adama Jallow Give1 Project Gambia
ALIEU SOWE GIVE1PROJECT GAMBIA
Viktoria Kaffanke GIZ
Julemine Laurent GJUPAH
Hayle Chalke-Davies Glitch
Anja Olin Pape Global Challenges Foundation
Niki Luk Global citizen
Wolfgang Kleinwachter Global Commission on Stability in Cyberspace
Latha Reddy Global Commission on the Stability of Cyberspace
Alexander Klimburg Global Commission on the Stability of Cyberspace (GCSC)
Simon van Hoeve Global Commission on the Stability of Cyberspace (GCSC)
Boon Hui Khoo Global Commission on the Stability of the Internet
Emma Hollingsworth Global Cyber Alliance
Philip Reitinger Global Cyber Alliance
Sadie Creese Global Cyber Security Capacity Centre, University of Oxford
Camille Latham Global Digital Foundation
Riccardo Grisanti Global Enabling Sustainability Initiative
Neves Luis Global Enabling Sustainability Initiative
Kaoru Inoue Global Enabling Sustainability Initiative (GeSI)
Jordan Higgins Global Forum for Media Development
Michael J. Oghia Global Forum for Media Development
Daryna Sterina Global Forum for Media Development
Mira Milosevic Global Forum for Media Development (GFMD)
CHRISTOPHER Painter Global Forum on Cyber Expertise/Global Commission on Stability of Cyberspace
lucia bird Global Initiative Against Transnational Organized Crime
Lowin Johannah Global Internet Forum to Counter Terrorism
Rasmussen Nicholas Global Internet Forum to Counter Terrorism
Kenny Sarah Global Internet Forum to Counter Terrorism
Roxana Radu Global Internet Governance Academic Network (GigaNet)
Idan Ben Yakir Global Network Initiative
Judith Lichtenberg Global Network Initiative
Jason Pielemeier Global Network Initiative
David Sullivan Global Network Initiative
Sienna Tompkins Global Network Initiative
Sarina Phu Global Network Initiative (GNI)
Suchith Anand Global Open Data for Agriculture and Nutrition
Ian Barber Global Partners Digital
Charles Bradley Global Partners Digital
Zora Gouhary Global Partners Digital
Jonathan Jacobs Global Partners Digital
Lea Kaspar Global Partners Digital
Ruby Khela Global Partners Digital
Sheetal Kumar Global Partners Digital
Minna Penttila Global Partners Digital
Motsabi Rooper Global Partners Digital
Daniela Schnidrig Global Partners Digital
Richard Wingfield Global Partners Digital
Kathryn Doyle Global Partners Digital (GPD)
Stefania Pia Grottola Global Studies Institute - GSI
Galbert Mario Global Sustainable Development Network
Eddie Avila Global Voices
Mohamed ElGohary Global Voices
Juliana Harsianti Global Voices
Charumati Haran Global Youth
Galbaatar Lkhagvasuren Globe International Center
Lucy Howe Lopez Globethics.net
Apoorva Aravind Kumar GMF
Gerardo Martinez Hernandez Gobierno
Amber Hill Goldsmiths
Ziqi Jiang Goldsmiths
lindi Qi goldsmiths
Yuhan Wang Goldsmiths
Butt Henna Goldsmiths college
Alex Auld Goldsmiths College, University of London
Yi Zhu Goldsmiths uol
Yu Jie Goldsmiths, University of London
Emily Tyler Goldsmiths, University of London
Xianmin WU Goldsmiths, University of London
Dai Xuexin Goldsmiths, University of London
Michael Kende Graduate Institute, Geneva
Dan McDevitt GreatFire.org
Hapee de Groot Greenhost
Liz Probert GreenNet/APC
Ruiqi Ye Greenpeace East Asia
Larry Ahmat Haroun Groupe de réflexion sur l'avenir et la construction du Tchad (GRAC-TCHAD)
Gustavo Paiva Grupo de Estudos de Direito da Internet - [email protected]
Ramon Roca guifi.net Foundation
Ece Vural Habitat Association
Ahmed Medien Hacks Hackers
Leena Devi BOODHOO Halley Movement
Darshini Haton Halley movement
Wolfgang Schulz Hans-Bredow-Institut, HIIG
Hong Qu Harvard Kennedy School
Doaa Abu Elyounes Harvard Law School
Samuel Jones Heartland Initiative, Inc.
Sara Freedman Hebrew University
Mirjam Limbrunner Hebrew University
Rotem Medzini Hebrew University of Jerusalem
Amit Sheniak Hebrew University of Jerusalem
Avraham Swissa Hebrew University of Jerusalem
Lukun Li Heilongjiang Cyber Security Association
Daniëlle Flonk Hertie School of Governance
Anke Obendiek Hertie School of Governance
Conrad Zellmann Hivos
Samuel Adam HOPE FOR US CHARITY (HFU)
Guled Muhyadin Aw ali Horn Africa social policy and development
ABDIFATAH HASSAN YUSUF Horn of Africa Social Policy & Development Centre
Moustapha Abakar Abdramane House of Africa
HASSANE ABAKAR ADOUM HOUSE OF AFRICA
ABDOULAYE MBODOU ALI HOUSE OF AFRICA
Abdeldjalil Bachar Bong HOUSE OF AFRICA
Cheryl Langdon-Orr HOVTEK P/L
Jordan Lindsey Howard University
Sharon Hom Human Rights in China
Charles Ogbonnaya Mba Human Rights information Network(HuRINet)
Godfrey Twesigye Human Rights Network Uganda
ERNEST ZHANAEV Human Rights Researcher
Clara Iglesias Keller Humboldt Institute for Internet and Society
Elias Koch Humboldt Universität zu Berlin
Beth Gardner Humboldt University
Anja Mihr Humboldt Viadrina Governance Platform
Reema Hamidan Huna Libya
Xavier Brandao I Am Here International
Karin Kuschel I Am Here International
Kadidia Doumbia IB
ALYNE DE ANDRADE DE BEZERRA IBDI - BRAZIL
Thiago Paixão IBEBrasil - Nós Livres
Christopher Bare ICANN
Rebecca Becky ICANN
Leon Sanchez ICANN
Siranush Vardanyan ICANN
Russ Weinstein ICANN
Marita Moll ICANN At Large Advisory Council
Zakir Syed ICANN Fellow
Sébastien Bachollet ICANN-ALAC
Richard Jordan ICCC
Nalini Khurana ICRW
Amged B Shwehdy ICT Foundation for Development - Libya
Muad Moh Muad ICT Indonesia
Günther Cyranek ICT4D Consultant
Isaac Mukama ICT4D Uganda
Anne-Marie Buzatu ICT4Peace Foundation
Michel Roberto Souza Idec
Barbara Simão Idec (Brazilian Institute of Consumers Defense)
Camila Leite Contri Idec | Brazilian Institute of Consumer Defense
Danilo Doneda IDP
Maria Balasch IE University
Matheus Pestana IESP-UERJ
David Christopher IFEX
Leslie de Freitas IFEX
Annie Game IFEX
Rachael Kay IFEX
Nazarene Njeru IFEX
Moira de Roche Holmes IFIP IP3
Valensiya Dresvyannikova IFLA
Dudley Stephen Wyber IFLA
José Fernandes IFPB
Dina Santana Santos IFRN
Louise Marie Hurel Igarapé Institute
Anri van der Spuy IGF
Hermann OUEDRAOGO IGF Burkina Faso
Bakhit Amine Adoum IGF Chad
Abdelrahim Youssouf IGF CHAD
Nagninin Ibrahim junior Soro IGF CI, ISOC
Mylène Akaffou IGF Cote d'ivoire
Christina Kalogeropoulou IGF Greece
SALYOU FANNY IGF IVORY COAST
Pierre-Jean DARRES IGF Québec
Jorge Emiliano Pérez Martínez IGF Spain
Hervé TYPAMM IGF TOGO
Marco Giovanni Mattioli IGF Youth -Germany
Nikolcho Goshev IGF Youth North Macedonia
Markus Kummer IGFSA
Letícia Catellan Silva IIDAC
Leeanna Joy Seelochan IIR STA UWI
Liljana Pecova-Ilieska IMPETUS - Center for Internet, Development and Good Governance
Irene Mbari-Kirika inABLE
Herman Ramos Inaglobe Education
Lea Richard Independant researcher
Ellen Bentley Independent
Mickaela Churchill independent
Gabriel Estevez Independent
Noha Fathy Independent
Ayden Férdeline Independent
Tomas Hernández Independent
Fatima Isa Independent
Sonaksha Iyengar Independent
Hrvoje Jelcic Independent
Weronika Koralewska Independent
Lévesque Maroussia independent
Nyx McLean Independent
Joe McNamee Independent
Roberto Naranjo Independent
Bernardo Navarro Independent
Cristian Opaso Independent
Juan Pajaro Velasquez Independent
Maria Polanco Independent
Tony Puustinen Independent
Smita V Independent
Martin Williams Independent
declan x Independent
Sam Yanez Independent
Aung ZAW MIN Independent
Vivian Zuniga Independent
Carlos Zuniga Independent
María Alejandra Erramuspe Independent Consultant
Mridu Kamal Independent consultant
Karoliina Ainge Independent Diplomat
Jaaziyah Satar Independent party (AIRA)
Sherly Haristya Independent research consultant
Ahmad Shahbaz Alizai Independent Research Group
Rima Sghaier Independent researcher
Anna Kalinowska Independent researcher (University SWPS)
Serra Celeste Independiente
Gonzalez Oscar Independiente
YASHRAJ PANDEY INDEPTh Trust
Gangesh Varma Indian Council for Research in International Economic Relations
Jing HAN individual
Roger Rogerson Individual
Win Shwe Yee Individual
Myat Zaw individual
Bhredipta Socarana Indonesia Youth Internet Governance Forum
Oksana Prykhodko iNGO European Media Platform
Arda Gerkens INHOPE
Samantha Woolfe INHOPE
Benita Izemengia kelame Initiative 243
Serge Kaumbo Moma Initiative 243
Minata ZONG-NABA Initiative TIC et Citoyenneté (ITICC) / IGF_urkina Faso
Jordanka Tomkova INNOVABRIDGE Foundation
Veronica Cretu Innovating Governance Association
Matthew Schwartz Innovators Network Foundation
Jonathan Zuck Innovators Network Foundation
Deborah Vassallo Insafe
Janice Richardson Insight
Hayder Hamzoz INSMnetwork
Claude Yves Charron Institut d'Etudes Internationales de Montreal
Alice Pannier Institut français des relations internationales
Fenel Bellegarde Institut Haïtien de Langue des Signes (IHLS)
Johannes Rohr Institute for Ecology and Action Anthropology
Simon Delakorda Institute for Electronic Participation
Balazs Bodo Institute for Information Law, University of Amsterdam
Ausloos Jef Institute for Information Law, University of Amsterdam // Center for IT & IP law, KU Leuven
Izumi Aizu Institute for InfoSocinomics, Tama University
Pedro Vilela Resende Gonçalves Institute for Research on Internet & Society
Lucas Anjos Institute for Research on Internet and Society
Ana Bárbara Gomes Pereira Institute for Research on Internet and Society
Paloma Carmo Institute for Research on Internet and Society.
Sarah Powazek Institute for Security and Technology
Jennie King Institute for Strategic Dialogue (ISD)
Debora Albu Institute for Technology and Society
Diego Andre Cerqueira Institute for Technology and Society
Martin Mlynár Institute of Public Policy
Farlina Said Institute of Strategic and International Studies Malaysia
Celina Carvalho Institute of Technology and Society
Celina Bottino Institute of Technology and Society of Rio
Cynthia Mathew Institute of the Blessed Virgin Mary- Loreto Generalate
Renata Assumpção Instituto Alana
Marina Meira Instituto Alana
Marcelo Saldanha Instituto Bem Estar Brasil
Kimberly Anastacio Instituto Beta
Luiza Brandão Instituto de Referência em Internet e Sociedade (IRIS)
Mercedes Solis Lorenzo Instituto Dominicano de las Telecomunicaciones, INDOTEL
Carlos Alberto Afonso Instituto Nupef
Jan Zygmuntowski Instrat Foundation
Jakub Płodzich Instytut Lema
Julie Posetti International Center for Journalists
Douglas Rutzen International Center For Not-for-Profit Law
Lisa Vermeer International Center for Not-for-Profit Law
Felix Iziomoh International Centre for Leadership Development Nigeria
Bindu Sharma International Centre for Missing & Exploited Children
Felicity Sackville Northcott International Centre for Missing and Exploited Children
Tricia Fietz International Centre for Missing and Exploited Children (ICMEC)
Taras Kovalchuk International Chamber of Commerce
Cristina Tardaguila International Fact-Checking Network
Michael Ikechukwu Nwafejoku International Foundation for African Children (IFAC)
Amb. Dr. Haissam Bou-Said International Human Rights Council
Ayesha Khan International human rights lawyer
Sonny Zulhuda International Islamic University Malaysia
John Tanagho International Justice Mission
Indira Thodiyil International Movement ATD Fourth World
AHLEM Arfaoui International organization of local government
mechelle wajeah International Union for the Defense of Human Rights and the Rights of the Arab Child
Lena SYKOROVA INTERNATIONAL YOUNG LEADERS ORGANIZATION IYLO
CUBAHIRO Francis Olivier Internet Society Burundi Chapter
Bertrand de La Chapelle Internet & Jurisdiction Policy Network
Paul Fehlinger Internet & Jurisdiction Policy Network
Ajith Francis Internet & Jurisdiction Policy Network
Martin Hullin Internet & Jurisdiction Policy Network
Hedvig Nahon Internet & Jurisdiction Policy Network
Sophie Tomlinson Internet & Jurisdiction Policy Network
Juri Wiedemann Internet & Jurisdiction Policy Network
Mark Graham Internet Archive
Shavkat Sabirov Internet Association of Kazakhstan
Ioanna Noula Internet Commission
tripti jain internet democracy project
Anja Kovacs Internet Democracy Project
Shraddha Mahilkar Internet Democracy Project
Vladimer Svanadze Internet Development Initiative IDI
Apar Gupta Internet Freedom Foundation
Babu Ram Aryal Internet Governance Institute
Ananda Gautam Internet Governance Institute
Jyoti Panday Internet Governance Project, Georgia Institute of Technology
Ellen Strickland Internet New Zealand
Polina Golobokova Internet Protection Society
Mikhail Klimarev Internet Protection Society
Olga Safonchik Internet Protection Society
Tatiana Torocheshnikova Internet Protection Society
Fouad Bajwa Internet Research Project IRP2
Burcu Bakioglu-Clift Internet Rights and Principles Coalition
Robert Bodle Internet Rights and Principles Coalition
Dynamic Coalition Internet Rights and Principles Internet Rights and Principles Coalition
Minda Moreira Internet Rights and Principles Coalition (IRPC)
Marianne Franklin Internet Rights and Principles Coalition/Goldsmiths University
Owono Julie Internet Sans Frontières
Hosein Badran Internet Society
Stanley Junior Bernard Internet Society
Kaarika Das Internet Society
Maria Deambrosio Internet Society
Ludovica Fanella Internet Society
Anna Higgins Internet Society
Kenneth Olmstead Internet Society
James Kunle Olorundare Internet Society
Steve Olshansky Internet Society
James Paek Internet Society
Stine Philipsen Internet Society
Zaher Qassrawi Internet Society
Raashi Saxena Internet Society
Katie Watson Jordan Internet Society
Jeff Wilbur Internet Society
Loyce Witherspoon Internet Society
Innocent Adriko Internet Society -Youth IGF Ambassadors
Gunela Astbrink Internet Society Accessibility Special Interest Group
Muhammad Shabbir Internet Society Accessibility Special Interest Group
Abdul Ghayoor Bawary Internet Society Afghanistan Chapter
ANAHI MENENDEZ RUIZ Internet Society Argentina Chapter
Leiska Evanson Internet Society Barbados
Benson Motswetla Internet Society Botswana
Philip Markovsky Internet Society Bulgaria
Esther Sandrine NGOM Internet Society Cameroon / Cameroon Bar Association
SUVASH KHADKA Internet Society Chapter Nepal
Hisseine Karamadine Moustapha Internet society chapter of Chad (ISOC-TCHAD)
Julia Plume Internet Society Foundation
Obed Sindy Internet Society Haiti Chapter
Sivasubramanian Muthusamy Internet Society India Chennai
Nadia Lo Votrico Internet society Italia
Alessia Ciccarello Internet Society Italy
Salvatore Orazio Agatino Giannitto Internet Society Italy
Stefano Trumpy Internet Society Italy Chapter
Anna Amoomo Internet society Namibia Chapter
Adebunmi Akinbo Internet Society Nigeria Chapter
Greg Shatan Internet Society NY Chapter (ISOC-NY)
Jiali Li Internet Society of China
Ping Wu Internet Society of China
Rui ZHONG Internet Society of China
Waqas Hassan Internet Society Pakistan Islamabad Chapter
Cruz-Córdova Norberto Internet Society Puerto Rico
Edward williams Internet Society Sierra Leone Chapter
Norbert GLAKPE Internet Society TOGO
Cliff Agaba Mutegeki INTERNET SOCIETY UGANDA
Saffie Bobb Internet Society Youth SIG
Elnur Karimov Internet Society Youth Special Interest Group (Youth Observatory)
Donald Dimailig INTERNET SOCIETY [email protected]
Gabriel Karsan INTERNET SOCIETY [email protected]
Jaqueline Pigatto INTERNET SOCIETY [email protected]
Ana Carolina Rodrigues Dias Silveira Internet Society [email protected]
Megan Kathure Internet Society-Kenyan Chapter
Flávia Lefèvre Guimarães Internet Steering Committee in Brazil
Susie Hargreaves Internet Watch Foundation
Michael Tunks Internet Watch Foundation
Félix Blanc Internet Without Borders
Nathalie Fragoso InternetLab
Mariana Valente InternetLab
Nicola Brown InternetNZ
James Ting-Edwards InternetNZ
Micael Aragao Lagergren Internews
Laura Schwartz-Henderson Internews
Zoey Barthelemy Internews - Global Technology Program
Iara Gomes de Moura Intervozes
GYSSELE MENDES PEREIRA Intervozes
tâmara terso INTERVOZES
Jonas Valente Intervozes
Olivia Bandeira Intervozes - Coletivo Brasil de Comunicação Social
AYAOVI OLÉVIÉ AGBENYO KOUAMI INTIC4DEV/AFRALO
Jodi Lis Intrahealth
Raquel Saraiva IP.rec - Instituto de Pesquisa em Direito e Tecnologia do Recife
LIA HERNANDEZ IPANDETEC
Abdias Zambrano IPANDETEC
Grassi Ricardo IPS Academy
Tamar Kaldani IRC
Jesus Melendez Vicente IREX
Felipe Duarte IRIS - Institute for Research on Internet and Society
Lahis Kurtz IRIS - Institute for Research on Internet and Society
Zaragoza Andrés ISHR
harkrisyati Kami isipii
Hana Sabbagh ISOC
Lorena Sanchez ISOC
Varsha Sewlal ISOC NCSG
Lianna Galstyan ISOC Armenia
Igor Mkrtumyan ISOC Armenia Chapter
Luz Maribel Garay Quisbert ISOC Bolivian Chapter
Osvaldo Larancuent ISOC Chapter Dominican Republic
Citterio Alvarado Raitme Osvaldo Isoc Chapther Venezuela
Raymond Mamattah ISOC Ghana
Dedlyne Cloiseau ISOC Haiti
Michele AMODEO Isoc it
Giovanni Pascuzzi ISOC Italia
Valentina Grazia Sapuppo ISOC Italia
Charles oluoch oloo ISOC Kenya
Mamy Randriamaharo ISOC Madagascar Chapter
Frieda Lukas ISOC Namibia Chapter
Josaphat Tjiho ISOC Namibia Chapter
Alf Hansen ISOC Norway
Norali Duin ISOC Panama
Kelkyra Fragueiro ISOC Panama
Nayreth Gonzalez ISOC PANAMA
Olga Budziszewska ISOC Poland
Eduardo Diaz ISOC PUerto Rico
Charles Robert ISOC Quebec
Peter Mmbando ISOC Tanzania Chapter
MOUSSA ABAKAR ABDELNASSIR ISOC TCHAD / TIC MONDE
Yawri Carr ISOC Youth and IPANDETEC
Wadzanai Ndlovu ISOC Zimbabwe Chapter
Luke Kapchanga ISOC- KENYA
John More ISOC-DC
Federica Tortorella ISOC-DO
NICOLAS RAFT RAZAFINDRAKOTO ISOC-Madagascar
Bibek Silwal ISOC-Nepal Chapter
Alfredo Calderon ISOC-PR
Satish Babu ISOC-TRV
Jacqueline Morris ISOC-TT
Zülal Erdoğan Istanbul Legal Hackers
Eren Sözüer Istanbul University
Celso Bessa ISUR
Laura Alejandra Palacios Ramirez ISUR
Ankita Aggarwal IT for Change
Sneha Bhagwat IT for Change
R Vaishno Bharati IT for Change
Deepti Bharthur IT for Change
Nandini Chami IT for Change
Anita Gurumurthy IT for Change
Bhavna Jha IT for Change
Tanvi Kanchan IT for Change
Zainab Khawla IT for Change
Tanay Mahindru IT for Change
Vinay Narayan IT for Change
Sadhana Sanjay IT for Change
Soujanya Sridharan IT for Change
Yuliia Malich IT Ukraine Association
Jesper Lund IT-Political Association of Denmark
Amay Korjan ITforChange
Christian Perrone ITS Rio
Priscilla Regina Silva ITS Rio
Redson Silveira ITS Rio
Fabro Steibel ITS Rio
Carlos Affonso de Souza ITS-Rio
Hisashi SAITO iuventum e.V.
Gideon Sarpong iWatch Africa
Neja Samar Brenčič IZRIIS Institute
Neja Samar Brenčič IZRIIS Institute
Sushmita Pandit Jadavpur University
Adam Behan Jagiellonian University
Tomasz Sroka Jagiellonian University
Tarapata Szymon Jagiellonian University
Witold Zontek Jagiellonian University
Wojciech Górowski Jagiellonian University in Cracow
Shankar Kumar Mondol Janalok
Zalfa Salsabila Jayabaya University
Poncelet Ileleji Jokkolabs Banjul
Madeline Ileleji Jokkolabs Banjul
Therese Keita Jokkolabs Banjul
Issa Mahasneh Jordan Open Source Association
Qusai Suwan Jordan Open Source Association
Tamara Almasri JOSA
Chi Hang Chan Journalist
Judith Eckart jugendschutz.net
Julia Eidner jugendschutz.net
Steffen Eisentraut jugendschutz.net
Maren Hamelmann jugendschutz.net
Martin Hamsch jugendschutz.net
Andreas Hautz jugendschutz.net
Stephanie Hoppe-Sichtermann jugendschutz.net
Katja Knierim jugendschutz.net
Marlen Korn jugendschutz.net
Christina Seitz jugendschutz.net
Anisa Fejzo Junior High School
Just Net Coalition JNC Just Net Coalition
Anushka Mittal Just Net Coalition
Parminder Jeet Singh Just Net Coalition and IT for Change
Mikael Böök Just Network Coalition
Camacho Lucía Karisma Foundation
Amalia Toledo Karisma Foundation
Korry Luke Keio University
Dewi Rizki Kemitraan
Mwenda Gitonga Kenya ICT Action Network
Beryl Aidi Kenya ICT Action Network (KICTANet)
Jade Makory Kenya School of Law
Githaiga Grace KICTANet
Emina Salkovic-Rizvanovic King Abdullah Economic City Nuclear Ressource King Salman
Ashwin Mathew King's College London
Dominik Zając KIPK
ATSUSHI YAMANAKA Kobe Institute of Computing
Katharina Naumann Konrad Adenauer Stiftung
Sebastian Weise Konrad-Adenauer-Foundation
Tobias Wangermann Konrad-Adenauer-Stiftung
Thomas Birringer Konrad-Adenauer-Stiftung e.V.
Aishwarya Natarajan Konrad-Adenauer-Stiftung Ltd
Jaewon Son Korea Internet Governance Alliance
Kyung Sin Park Korea University Law School/Open Net Korea
Mi Ru Lee Korean Progressive Network JINBONET
Byoung-il Oh Korean Progressive Network Jinbonet
Aleksandra Przegalińska Kozminski University
Qusai AlShatti Kuwait Information Technology
Tomy Kwong Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
Lim Serene KYRSS Network
Nicole Alix La Coop des Communs
Samara Cirqueira LAAD - Ligue of Accessibility and Law
Denise Leal LAAD- Academic League of Acessibility to Law
Linda Martínez Ortega Laboratorio Ciudadano Honduras
Aldo Salgado Laboratorio Ciudadano Honduras /Citizen Lab Honduras
José Renaato Laranjeira de Pereira Laboratório de Políticas Públicas e Internet - LAPIN
Thiago Moraes Laboratory of Public Policy and Internet
Mariane Andrade Moreira Laboratory of Public Policy and Internet
Pedro Peres Cavalcante Laboratory of Public Policy and Internet (LAPIN)
Carolina Badano LACNIC
Maritza Aguero LACRALO
RAYMOND OKWUDIRI ONUOHA Lagos Business School, Pan-Atlantic University, Nigeria
Jorge Enrique de Azevedo Tinoco LAIS/UFRN
Eduarda Costa Almeida LAPIN
Sinuhe Cruz Law School, University of São Paulo
Manuel Larrondo Lawyer
Julien-Alexis DEFROMONT Lawyer & reseacher university Paris 1
Jackline Akello Lawyers Hub
Selina Onyando Lawyers Hub Kenya
CATHERINE WANJIRU MUYA Lawyers Hub/ Open Internet Democracy Initiative
Raquel Gatto Layer9
MARILO META Leadership Development Association Balkan
Devesh Narayanan Lee Kuan Yew Centre for Innovative Cities
Emilia Zalewska LegalTech Polska
Matthias C. Kettemann Leibniz Institute for Media Research | Hans-Bredow-Institut (HBI)
Katharina Mosene Leibniz-Institut für Medienforschung | Hans-Bredow-Institut (HBI)
Amélie Heldt Leibniz-Institute for Media Research
Michelle Van Min Leiden Law
Martijn Bergmann Leiden University
Tatiana Tropina Leiden University
Tatiana Tropina Leiden University
Sara Petrollino Leiden University Centre for Linguistics
Felix Ameka Leiden University Centrefor Liguistics
Paye Foldestine Liberia Information Technology students Union
Lieve Vereycken LieveVereycken.Co
Eline Kindt Liga voor Mensenrechten
Camelia Platt Light into Europe Charity
Jan Jacob Jansalin Limitless Lab
Helani Galpaya LIRNEasia
Erika Buivydienė Lithuanian Library for the Blind
Jameson Suzanne Liverpool City Council H2020 ROCK SC5 (Regeneraton & Optimisation of Cultural Heritage in Creative & Knowledge Economies)
Elinor Carmi Liverpool University, UK.
Stuart Hamilton Local Government Management Agency
Alina Ustinova Lomonosov Moscow State University
GIANLUCA IAZZOLINO London School of Economics and Political Science
Jo Tacchi Loughborough University in London
Fedhi Channan Love Matters Africa
Laura Mann LSE
Catalina Goanta Maastricht University
Mariëlle Wijermars Maastricht University
Layal El Kader Ben Mohamed MAESHA AVICOM
ISSAKHA DOUD-BANE KHOUZEIFI MAG YOUTH IGF CHAD
houssem Kaabi MAG-IGF TN
Layal Bahnam Maharat Foundation
Roula Mikhael Maharat Foundation
melanie Nedelec Make Mothers Matter
Aisha Amoka MAKIFA Network
Bram Bram Fudzulani Malawi IGF
Nii Afful Cudjoe Mali Miliki Institute
Frida Könönen Mannerheim League For Child Welfare
Alex P. Mulbah Mary's Meals International
Mahen Busgopaul Mauritius IGF
Nirmal Busgopaul Mauritius IGF
XU EMILY MAXWELL SCHOOL
Marco Konopacki Maxwell School of Citizenship and Public Affairs
Victoria McEvedy McEvedys Solicitors & Attorneys Ltd
Jess Reia McGill University
Yong Qi Wang McMaster University
Zens Svetlana MCRB
Vivian Affoah Media Foundation for West Africa
muheeb saeed media foundation for west africa
Adam Burns Media in Cooperation and Trandition GgmbH (MiCT)
Padraig Hughes Media Legal Defence Initiative
Amel Ghani Media Matters for Democracy
Sadaf Khan Media Matters for Democracy
Zoya Rehman Media Matters for Democracy
William Bird Media Monitoring Africa
Gurkan Ozturan Media Research Association
Eseohe Ojo Media Rights Agenda; University of British Columbia
Maja Calovic Mediacentar Sarajevo
Waqar Ahmed Wains mediainitiatives.org
Abdelaziz HILALI Mediterranean Federation of Internet Associations
Jonas Bull Mental Health Europe
Gael Van Weyenbergh MEOH
John Lee MERICS
Hernandez Luis Emilio MEXICO VIVO
Maria Panova MGIMO University
Ekaterina Sorokova MGIMO University
Anna Abramova MGIMO-University
Ekaterina Mikhaleva MGIMO-University
Vincent Kumwenda mHub
Masayuki Hatta MIAU
Keisuke Katsuki MIAU
Manisha Shelat MICA (Mudra Institute of Communications Ahmedabad), Ahmedabad
Alexei Marciuc MIGF
Mario FRANCO [email protected] SUSTAINABLE EDUCATION
Mirary Ramarokoto Rakotoarivelo Mirary Rmkt
Syed Muhammad Sohaib Bukhari Mirpur University of Science & Technology
Felix Schürhoff Missions Publiques
Chiara Ullstein Missions Publiques
Antoine Vergne Missions Publiques
Benoît Verhulst Missions Publiques
HASSAN AIT LAHCEN MiTech
Federico Ruiz Mobile World Capital Barcelona
Cherkaoui LEGHRIS Moroccan ISOC / University of Casablanca
Ilyas Ismailov Moscow State Linguistic University
Donja Ghobadi Ms
Andrey Shvedov MTUCI
Irina Sineva MTUCI
Mackiewicz Karolina MyData Global
Arnold Alimo N/A
Bernardo de Souza Dantas Fico N/A
Taras Heichenko N/A
Srujana Huerter N/A
Jun-E Tan N/A
Blessing Oluwatosin Ajimoti NA
Rhodes Julia NA
Mitzi László NA
Stephanie Zable NA
Clare Hedley NADP National Association of Deafened People
Ester Nashilongo Gervasius Namibia Digital Foundation
Benjamin Akinmoyeje Namibia University of Science and Technology
Peng Hwa Ang Nanyang Technological University
Bartosz Loba NASK
Lidia Best National Association of Deafened People ( NADP)
John Shehan National Center for Missing & Exploited Children (USA)
Przemysław Kurczewski National Centre for Research and Development
Daniel Arnaudo National Democratic Institute
Sarah Moulton National Democratic Institute
Elizabeth Sutterlin National Democratic Institute
Kristi Arbogast National Democratic Institute For International Affairs
Daria Bahrami National Geographic Society
Cédric KINANGA YINDU National IGF DRC and Internet Society DRC Chapter
Smriti Parsheera National Institute of Public Finance and Policy
Shamsullah Shams National IT Professional Association of Afghanistan
Avani Airan National Law Institute University Bhopal
Ishani Sahai National Law Institute University, Bhopal
Kelvin Gyekye National Old Folks of Liberia
Mikhail Komarov National Research University Higher School of Economics
Andrey Shcherbovich National Research University Higher School of Economics
Shamim Nampijja National Union of Women with Disabilities of Uganda
Abigail Rekas National University of Ireland Galway
Amogh Palleri Chettuparambil National University of Sinagpore
Yee Win Neo National University of Singapore
Shagun Srivastava National University of Singapore
Datchanamoorthy Ramu National Youth Council of India
Mahamadou Ceesay National Youth Council, The Gambia
Ritambhara Mehta Nazariya: A Queer Feminist Resource Group
Agnieszka Szmit NCBR
Rafik Dammak NCSG
Priyal Bhatt NDI
Madeleine Nicoloff NDI
Comrade Yusuf Ahmad Ibrahim Needs Assured
Bikram Shrestha Nepal Internet Foundation
Samik Kharel Net Mission Asia
Ahmad Ahmadian NetFreedom Pioneers
Martijn Neef Netherlands Organisation for Applied Scientific Research TNO
Panayotis Antoniadis NetHood Zurich
Felicia Yunike NetMission Academy
Leonie Kellerhof Netmission Academy 2019/20
Aidana Alken NetMission Organization
Sharon Bradford Franklin New America's Open Technology Institute
Duncan McCann New Economics Foundation
Stefan Krempl nexttext press agency
Sean O Siochru Nexus
Michelle Bordachar NGO Derechos Digitales
Alexandre Barbosa NIC.br
Leonardo Lins NIC.br
Ana Laura Martinez Nic.br
Gabriela Moribe NIC.br
Winston Oyadomari NIC.br
Fabio Storino NIC.br
DEMI GETSCHKO NIC.BR - Núcleo de Informação e Coordenação do Ponto BR
Isabela Coelho NIC.br / CETIC.br
DEMI GETSCHKO NIC.BR- Núcleo de Informação e Coordenação do Ponto BR
Fabio Senne NIC.br/Cetic.br
Simon Ishaku Nigeria Internet Governance Forum
Iliyasu Iliyasu Dauda Nil
Monserrath Morocho ninguna
Marjolijn Bonthuis NLIGF
Auke Pals NLIGF
Rachel Gibson NNEDV
Fernando Valenzuela no
DANIELLA FERRARI No institution
Cathy Nembu No organisation
María Florencia Roveri Nodo TAU
Luana Karla Andrade Macêdo None
Sebastian Cifuentes None
Paula Corte Real None
Rodolfo Daniel Dorado Subieta none
Bastiaan Goslings None
Casandra Grundstrom None
laila lorenzon none
Sreekanth Reddy Mukku None
Sid P None
Thomas Ruddy none
xinyue yang none
Dust Dusty None, civil
Abdulrahman Barkindo Alkali Northeast ICT Initiative
Sarah Kiden Northumbria University / Mozilla
Brinda Dash Not applicable
Qingming Jiang noting
Merline Belizaire NouKod
Hannah Ruschen NSPCC
Roggiero Roberto NuevaRed.org
Daniel Oppermann NUPRI-USP
Elisa Fox NYU
Subhashish Panigrahi O Foundation
Gomes Cacyone Gomes OAB pernambuco
jehuar robinson murillo cruz observatorio de victimas
Samir Saran Observer Research Foundation
Nick Wise Oceanmind
Farres Andrea ODESC
Fran Hannay Ofcom
Beth McNulty Ofcom
Azar Causevic Okvir
Segun Lambo Olabisi Onabanjo University
Marco Antonio Benito Del Campo ONCE
Marianne Diaz ONG Derechos Digitales
Patricio Velasco ONG Derechos Digitales
Carlos Guerrero Argote ONG Hiperderecho
Yalekpon HOUNGNIHIN ONG Women Be Free
Gonzalez Marta Estefania ONLINE VOLUNTEERING
Gonzalez Marta Estefania ONLINE VOLUNTEERING
Terri Harel OnlineSOS
Natalia Carfi Open Data Charter
feng gao open data china
Quinissa Putrirezhy Open Data Lab Jakarta
Try Thy Open Development Cambodia (ODC)
Maria Koomen Open Government Network for Europe
Margaret López Open Internet for Democracy
Susanna Ånäs Open Knowledge Finland
Kelly Kha Yeun Kim Open Net Korea
Heather Burns Open Rights Group
Sahdya Saduf Kaiser Darr Open Rights Group
Guillermo Beltra Open Society European Policy Institute
Edward Pittman Open Society Foundations
Esther Yoo Jin Lee Open Society Foundations - Asia Office
Andi Wilson Thompson Open Technology Institute
Paula Grzegorzewska OpenForum Europe
Astor Nummelin Carlberg OpenForum Europe
Oluwaseun Sanjo Ajani Opportunities Community
Roland Occelent OR ZOOM
RAVINDRA REDDY M OSMANIA UNIVERSITY
Vernatius Okwu EZEAMA Our Rights
Chioma Anthonia ONYEGBULE Our Rights (OR)
Eze Emmanuel Outlook Humaniterian Care Initiative
Holly Richards Oversight Board Administration
Cath-Speth Corinne Oxford Internet Institute
Mark Manantan Pacific Forum
Alexander Mathai Paikaday Paikeday & Paikeday Lawyers, New Delhi, India
Dorota Glowacka Panoptykon
Katarzyna Szymielewicz Panoptykon Foundation
Vusumuzi Sifile Panos Institute Southern Africa
KATERINA SIDERI panteion university athens greece
Elolo Emmanuel Agbenonwossi Paradigm Initiative
Rigobert Kenmogne Paradigm Initiative
Ekai Nabenyo Paradigm Initiative
Gabreal Odunsi Paradigm Initiative
Babatunde Okunoye Paradigm Initiative
Nnenna Paul-Ugochukwu Paradigm Initiative
'Gbenga Sesan Paradigm Initiative
Judith Takon Paradigm Initiative
Gaspar Miguel Angel Paraguay Ciberseguro
Marcia Dementshuk Paraiba´s Government
Cliff Manning Parent Zone
Maroi Kouka Paris 8 / Centre Marc Bloch
lise breteau paris bar association
Justin Vaïsse Paris Peace Forum
Clara Vincent Particulier
Aprilian Rahmat Peace Chain Indonesia
Xiaohua Zhou Peking University
Bu Zhong Pennsylvania State University
Mei Lin Fung People Centered Internet
ABIODUN SAMUEL ENIOLA PEOPLE OF GOOD HEART
Kamayani bali mahabal Peoples Health Movement
Maria del Carmen Vasquez Personal
Harrison Rainie Pew Research Center
Artem Goriainov PF "Civil Initiative on Internet Policy"
Arkar Phyo Phandeeyar
Cherie Lagakali PICISOC
GEORGINA IVA SAKIMI NAIGULEVU PICISOC
Bethany Houghton PILPG
Oleg Shakirov PIR Center
Gregory Engels Pirate Parties International
Michal Gill Pirate Parties International
Keith Goldstein Pirate Parties International
Michael Sinclair Pirates
Katarina Stensson Piratpartiet SE
Samuel Osei Mensah Pivot Digital Media
Madeleine Askham Plan International
Nora Lindstrom Plan International
annie tourette Plan International
Olivier Schulbaum Platoniq Creativity and Democracy
Diane Lin Please Make A Wish LLC
JULIET BABIRYE PLES UGANDA
Juan Rodríguez Poder Judicial provincia de Mendoza
Datta Bishakha Point of View
Debarati Das Point of View
Ligia Kornowska Polish Hospital Federation
Przemyslaw Tchon Polish Society of Authors ZAiKS
Elisabeth Nöfer polisphere agency
Lucas Hernan Minutella Politeia
Adam Czerniak Polityka Insight
Agnieszka Górniak Polityka Insight
Guilherme Rocca Pontifical Catholic University of São Paulo
Franko Peralta Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú
Alan Ramírez García Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú
Maria Laura Sakamoto Pontifícia Universidade Católica de São Paulo
Emanuela Girardi Pop AI
Ka Man Ng PositiveBlockchain
Sharon Johnnette Wettlaufer Potsdam University
Beim Michał Poznań University of Life Sciences
Carlos Polo PPI
Shyam Krishnakumar Pranava Labs
Gabrielle Belli Pratt Institute
Gabriel Levitt Prescription Justice
Offor Honest Prisoners Rehabilitation and Welfare Action (PRAWA)
Magdalena Brier ProFuturo
Claudia Serbanuta Progress Foundation
Tito de Morais Projecto MiudosSegurosNa.Net
Jeremy Malcolm Prostasia Foundation
Ivan DelgadoAvila Protección de Datos Bolivia
Avis MOMENI PROTEGE QV
JULIO BALDERRAMA Proyecto Aurora (Non-Profit)
Alexander Malkevich Public chamber of the Russian Federation
Mariana Ursu Public Library in Danceni, Moldova
Isabelle Santos Public Policy and Internet Laboratory (Laboratório de Pesquisa em Políticas públicas e Internet - LAPIN)
Kate Lappin Public Services International
Matías Valderrama PUC
João de Vasconcelos PUC-SP
Ruth Kaveke Pwani Teknowgalz
Maryati Abdullah PWYP Indonesia
Sayed Lutfullah Mosawi Qarabagh association
Adib MURSHED Qavloical Assembly
Badriyya Yusuf Queen's University
Suzor Nicolas Queensland University of Technology
Johannes Bauer Quello Center at Michigan State University
Carolina Palacios R3D
Grecia Macias R3D: Red en Defensa de los Derechos Digitales
Ivan Veul Radboud University
Afef Abrougui Ranking Digital Rights
Ellery Biddle Ranking Digital Rights
Amy Brouillette Ranking Digital Rights
Jessica Dheere Ranking Digital Rights
Lisa Gutermuth Ranking Digital Rights
Jan Rydzak Ranking Digital Rights
Veszna Wessenauer Ranking Digital Rights
Jana Misic Rathenau Institute, The Hague
Shreedeep Rayamajhi RayZnews
Konrad Rajca Razem dla Kultury Association
Tusi Fokane Recreate
Gerben van den Broeke Redecentralize
José Esteban Roa Redes Ayuda
David Aragort RedesAyuda
Lars Bretthauer Reflect! - Association for political education and social research (Berlin)
Emma Pickering Refuge
Elaha Walizadeh Refuge
Jennyfer Chrétien Renaissance Numérique
Jessica Galissaire Renaissance numérique
Mehdi Rafenne Renaissance Numérique
CHRISTINE MHUNDWA REPORTER OHNE GRENZE
Kristin Bässe Reporters without Borders
Grenier Camille Reporters Without Borders
Olaf Steenfadt Reporters Without Borders
Iris de Villars Reporters Without Borders (RSF)
Souhaieb Khayati Reporters Without Borders (RSF)
Lisa Dittmer Reporters Without Borders (RSF) Germany
Elias Krössin Reporters Without Borders (RSF) Germany
Alex Comninos Research ICT Africa
Fazila Farouk Research ICT Africa
Mundia Kabinga Research ICT Africa
Gabriella Razzano Research ICT Africa
Ahmed Shamira Research ICT Africa
Alison Gillwald Research ICT Africa/Univeristy of Cape Town
Alison Gillwald Research ICT Africa/University of Cape Town
Carlos Gregorio de Gràcia Research Institute for Justice
Teresa Castro Researcher
Lucena Claudio Researcher, FCT Portugal, Professor, UEPB, Brazil
HERVE MBAYA Réseau d'Alerte et d'Intervention pour les défenseurs des droits de l'Homme RAIDH/RDC
Virgil Romoli-Denes Respect Zone
Sachini Perera Resurj
Eduard Jacob retired neuropsychiatrist individual member of IFLA
Chris Prince Udochukwu Njoku RICTHE Africa (Researchers on ICTs in Education in Africa)
Uldis Kinis Riga Stradins university
Louise Loder RightsbyDesign
Ellen Walker RightsTech Women
Oleksiy Semenyaka RIPE NCC
Lusiana Mailaj RNTC
Jennifer Bushee RNW Media
Anna Hengeveld RNW Media
Shaoyun Huang RNW Media
Miep Lenoir RNW Media
Nesmah Mansoor RNW Media
Jahou Nyan RNW Media
Fiona Nzingo RNW Media
Julie Postel RNW Media
MacGuire Rhona RNW Media
Lily van Bilsen RNW Media
Michelle van Raalte RNW Media
Marloes Verholt RNW Media
Sapni G Krishna robos of Tech Law and Policy
Mark Tverdynin ROCIT
Vinod Koshti Rosa Luxemburg Stiftung
MOHAMED ROSHAN MOHAMED MASOOD ROSHAN GEMS AND TRAVELS AND TOURS
Alexandru Balasescu Royal Roads University, Victoria, Canada
Yağmur Ekim Çay RSF Germany
Tilman Clauß RSF Germany
Denis Kungurov RSpectr
Léonard Bouchet RTS Radio Télévision Suisse
Alexander Simakin RU CCTLD Youth IG School
Arsene Tungali Rudi International
Margaret Warthon RUG
Feriadi Feriadi Rumah
Natalya Volchkova Russian Foreign Trade Academy
Valeriia Gorbacheva Russian National Committee on BRICS Research
Christopher Booth RX Radio
Yolie Noluyolo RX Radio
Gabriel Urgoiti RX Radio
Kyle Gary Wyngaardt RX Radio
MUHAMMAD FAIZAL MUHAMMAD FAIZAL S. RAJARATNAM SCHOOL OF INTERNATIONAL STUDIES, NANYANG TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY
Rhodri ap Dyfrig S4C
Narine Khachatryan Safer Internet Armenia - STEM Society
Urvan Parfentyev Safer Internet Centre - Russia
Guilherme Alves SaferNet Brasil
Kalpana Viswanath Safetipin
Laura Lanning Saint Mary's University Twin Cities Campus
Yury Kolotaev Saint Petersburg State University
Ilona Stadnik Saint-Petersburg State University
Luz Zambrana San Ignacio
Recchioni Chiara Sapienza University
Chrysos Vasileios Sarantaporo.gr
Hannaneh Akbari SATRA (audiovisual regulatory authority of IRAN)
Yi Jiang Save the Children
Barbara D'Ippolito Save the Children Italy
Ohaila Shomar Sawa Organization
Gnanajeyaraman Rajaram SBM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
Nanette Levinson School of International Service
Adrian Aronsson-Storrier School of Law, University of Reading
Sejal Parmar School of Law, University of Sheffield
Beatriz Martinez-Garcia School Sisters of Notre Dame
Noor Bhatnagar Sciences Po
Barthélémy Michalon Sciences Po
Victoria Shivenkova Sciences Po Paris
Susan Sanders Search Skate, Inc.
Kaia Tan Security Matters
Bruna Ferreira de Almeida self employed lawyer
Richard Delmas SEMANTIS
Richard Delmas Semantis
Santiago Alejandro Servicio Bibliográfico ONCE
Carmen Bayarri Torrecillas SERVICIO BIBLIOGRAFICO ONCE
Chimdi Chukwukere Seton Hall University
Ewelina Szczech-Pietkiewicz SGH Warsaw School of Economics
Robert Faris Shorenstein Center on Media, Politics and Public Policy
Patience LUYEYE NSANSI SI JEUNESSE SAVAIT
Agnė Gumuliauskienė Šiaulių miesto savivaldybės viešoji biblioteka
Jurgita Tarale Siauliu miesto savivaldybes viesoji biblioteka
ali Gharavi Sida
Marieke Van der Kruijs SIDN fonds
Gborie Sahr Sierra Leone Internet Governance Forum
Simon Brown Sightsavers
Mario Haaf Sightsavers
Gerdinand Wagenaar Sign language interpreter
Chandramohan Paulraj Silambam Asia
Ramar Ponnuchamy Silambam Asia
Martin Silva Valent Silva.legal
Hanan Ali Simon Fraser University
Nydia Remolina Leon Singapore Management University
King Wang Poon Singapore University of Technology and Design
Zhi Ming Tan Singapore University of Technology and Design
James Marchant Small Media
Ryś Maciej Smogathon
Amel Kouadri SNESC solidarité numérique éducation et santé Castres
Sunil Shrestha Social Development Foundation
Fairuz Mullagee Social Law Project
Farzaneh Badii Social Media Governance Initiative/Yale Law School
Mac-Jordan Degadjor SocialGood Ghana
ASHISH SHRIVASTAVA SOCIALGOODSUMMIT
PAULINE MARTH MPEMBA SOCIETE CIVILE
Pawel Chadzynski Society of Authors ZAiKS
Anna Klimczak Society of Authors ZAiKS
Kownacki Rafał Society of Authors ZAiKS
Łukasz Rogowski Society of Authors ZAiKS
Mishi Choudhary Software Freedom Law Center
Prasanth Sugathan Software Freedom Law Centre, India
Helén Palm Sollefteå kommun
Yahye Mohamed Somaliland journalists Organization
Flavia Rolli SOS Il Telefono Azzurro
Izak Minnaar South African National Editors' Forum; AfDec Coalition; APC
Adrian Carballo SOUTH SCHOOL ON INTERNET GOVERNANCE
Olga Cavalli South School on Internet Governance
Nyadak Ajawin South Sudan - Internet Governance Forum
Kakiye Gideon South Sudan IGF
Kennedy Bullen Rubben Kanza South Sudan IGF
Undrah Baasanjav Southern Illinois University Edwardsville
Tatiana Grishanina SPbSU
Petra Rindby SPIDER
Marietje Schaake Stanford Cyber Policy Center
Sobczyk Michal Stanisław Lem Institute (Future of Poland)
Krzysztof Dudziński Starostwo Powiatowe w Lublinie
Isabele Cristine O. Ribeiro State University of Southwestern Bahia
Tsarenko Vladyslav State University of Telecommunications
Fulvio Ananasso Stati Generali dell'Innovazione
Sona Baghiyan STEM Society
Angela Koranteng STEMbees Organisation
Bradley Fidler Stevens Institute of Technology
Jutta Croll Stiftung Digitale Chancen
Carola Croll Stiftung Digitale Chancen
Sarah Felix Stiftung Digitale Chancen
Clemens Gruber Stiftung Digitale Chancen
Sandra Liebender Stiftung Digitale Chancen
Michael Raeder Stiftung Digitale Chancen
Elena Frense Stiftung Digitale Chancen / Digital Opportunities Foundation
Julia Schuetze Stiftung Neue Verantwortung
Veronika Datzer Stiftung Wissenschaft und Politik
Martina Klimes Stockholm International Water Institute (SIWI)
Maksim Kurbatov Strategy of Use of Radio Frequency Spectrum Information Analysis Centre
Rozália Klára Bakó StrawberryNet Foundation and Sapientia University
Taroon Alleemun Student
Emsie Erastus Student
Gerardo Ferrentino Student
Omar Hamed Student
Ruth Hennell Student
Iliyana Nalbantova Student
Federica Paolucci Student
Vineeth Thuvakkad Vijayan Student
Claudia Voigt Pisconti Machado Claudia Voigt Pisconti Machado Student - PUCPR / Brasil
Irena Tcholakova Student at Tilburg university
Finn Christian Hagemann Student Hertie School
Nappi Nicola Studio Legale Nappi
elmunzir abdelrahman Sudanese Internet Foundation
Kemly Camacho Sula Batsu
Virginija Balciunaite Sunium
Hanna-Leena Laitinen Suojellaan Lapsia ry/The Protect Children
sursiendo jes sursiendo
Grace Alawa Sustainable Actions for Nature
Magdalena Duszyńska SWPS University of Social Sciences and Humanities
Michal Boni SWPS University Warsaw
Maxwell Hubley Syracuse University
Alexander Romiszowski Syracuse University, USA
Yuliya Morenets TaC-Together against Cybercrime International
Stephanie Hankey Tactical Tech
Thorsten Jelinek Taihe Institute
Iona Eckstein Tandem research
Amrita Vasudevan Tandem Research
Mawii Zothan Tandem Research
Jabhera Matogoro Tanzania Community Networks Alliance
Anjali Hans TARSHI
Anil Sardemann tba
Gregory Name TCJ
Sounak Das Teach for India
Kapish Sanga Teach For India
Jacob Berntsson Tech Against Terrorism
Maygane Janin Tech Against Terrorism
Fabienne Tarrant Tech Against Terrorism
Derek Caelin Tech Matters
Temitope Ogundipe Tech Societal
Vyria Paselk Haverhals TechSoup
Anna Kuliberda TechSoup Europe
Juliana Trevine Tecs, USP
Carrillo Eduardo TEDIC
Maricarmen Sequera TEDIC
mokabberi Amirhossein Tehran University
Amalia Amalia Telecubanacán
Widia Sara - Telkom University
Faisal Budiman Telkom University
Willy Anugrah Cahyadi Telkom University
Duncan Hollis Temple University Law School
Suriyawongkul Arthit Thai Netizen Network
Sarkhanbay Khuduyev The Academy of Public Administration
Rasha Abdulla The American University in Cairo
Benjamin Lokshin The Asia Foundation
Jennifer Radloff The Association for Progressive Communications
Rohini Lakshané The Bachchao Project
mythri prabhakara the bachhao project
Hayley Pearse The Carly Ryan Foundation
Tandon Ambika The Centre for Internet and Society
Shweta Mohandas The Centre for Internet and Society, India
Aayush Rathi The Centre for Internet and Society, India
Amber Sinha The Centre for Internet and Society, India
Man Hei (Connie) Siu The Chinese University of Hong Kong
Wai Hei (Nicole) Siu The Chinese YMCA of Hong Kong
Irene Poetranto The Citizen Lab, University of Toronto
Iffat Gill The Code To Change
Peixi XU The Communication University of China
Jelena Malinina The European Consumer Organisation (BEUC)
Arun Sukumar The Fletcher School, Tufts University
EUN CHANG CHOI The Free Internet Project
Yolanda Lannquist The Future Society
Nicolas Moes The Future Society
Miailhe Nicolas The Future Society
Dumbuya Musa The Gambia Cyber Security Alliance
Bruno Lete The German Marshall Fund of the United States
Louk Faesen The Global Commission on the Stability of Cyberspace
Christopher Sheehy The Global Network Initiative inc
Frank Bekkers The Hague Centre for Strategic Studies
Marlou Snelders The Hague Security Delta
Greene Gretchen The Hastings Center
Efrat Daskal The Hebrew University of Jerusalem
Dmitry Epstein The Hebrew University of Jerusalem
SUI KIU TSANG The Hong Kong Society for the Blind
Monique Morrow The Humanized Internet
Dr. Olga Kyryliuk The Influencer Platform
Jean F. Queralt The IO Foundation
Len Manriquez The IO Foundation (TIOF)
Urszula Soler The John Paul II Catholic University of Lublin
Alia Abbas The Libertas Tribune/Women Deliver Young Leaders
Couldry Nick the London School of Economics and Political Science
Yu Hang Gary Wong The Origination
Neil Fairbrother The SafeToNet Foundation
Dorothea Thanopoulou The Smile of the Child
Eileen Kwiponya The Technical University of Kenya
Vincent Ouma Mwando The Technical University of Kenya
Gustavo Gus The Tor Project
Idil Kula The Union of Turkish Bar Associations
Justine Gangneux The Urban Big Data Centre
Eve Kraicer The Web Foundation
Denise Dora THEMIS - Gender, Justice and Human Rights
Márcia Soares THEMIS - Gender, Justice and Human Rights
Thierno Abdoul Bah Thierno Abdoul Bah
David Mizzi THINK Magazine
Yoke-Ling Chee Third-World Network
Bruno Mendes TI
Jianjun Zhang Tianjin
yanan liu Tianjin Normal University
Vrikson Acosta TICsLegal
Karan Dua Tilburg University
Sunimal Mendis Tilburg University
Mateusz Opryszek Tilburg University
Shreyan Sengupta Tilburg University
Basil Varughese Tilburg University
Aleksey Novokhrestov Tomsk State University of Control Systems and Radioelectronics
Alexander Shelupanov Tomsk State University of Control Systems and Radioelectronics
Naeem Uddin Hadi Torwali Research Forum
R. Kamath TRANSASIA
Maria Cecilia Olivet Transnational Institute
Juliana Sakai Transparencia Brasil
Bibigul Dzhancharova Transport
Iwona Budych Transport Exclusion Society (Stowarzyszenie Wykluczenie Transportowe)
Simonetta Vezzoso Trento University
Shane Collins Trinity College Dublin
Edda Giuberti Tripla Difesa Onlus
Jinhe Liu Tsinghua University,Fuxi Institution
Aladashvili Giorgi TSU
Michel LEROY TU Dortmund
EDUARDO MAGRANI TU MUNICH
Laurin Weissinger Tufts University
Yannic Plumpe TUM
Risper Nyambok TunapandaNet
Asher Minns Tyndall Centre for Climate Change Research
Mehtab Khan UC Berkeley
Niamh Healy UCL
Manja Nikolovska UCL
Mourtada Racha UCL
Enguerrand Marique UCLouvain / Radboud Nijmegen
Gabriel Ribeiro Brega UFJF - Universidade Federal de Juiz de Fora
Cindyneia Cantanhede UFMA
Amanda Assis UFMG
Cecilia Pereira Ufmg
Khadja Oliveira UFRN
Iago Passos UFRN
Hannah Kreinik UIC John Marshall Law School
David Wright UK Safer Internet Centre
Halit Ünver Ulm University
Saimon Bikeke Umbrella for Journalists Kasese (UJK)
Karin Kitsuda UN Foundation
Pinto Héctor Un mundo sin Mordaza
Angélique Sarre UNEP
Gilda Maria Monserrat Vidal Unesco
IKHLAS AAL KHAWALDH UNESCO Amman Office
Miriam Herrera UNEXCA
Quézia Salles Unicamp
Nhlalala Baloyi Uniceftut
Vinícius Freire Unifip
Arnaldo de Santana Silva UNILAB/ Youth2020(CGI.br)/ OAB/BA
Alonso Reyes Reynaldo Unión de Informáticos de Cuba
Aleksandra Chmielewska Union of Polish Composers
Allison Roche UNISON
Lamin Fofanah United For the Protection of Human Rights Advocacy Network- Sierra Leone
Tim Richter United Nations Association of Germany / Deutsche Gesellschaft für die Vereinten Nationen DGVN
Megan Roberts United Nations Foundation
Debora Christine United Nations University
Andrea Romaoli United Nations. ITU-UN. Internet Society -NY. ICANN. ICC-WTO. FIBREE. IBET.
Ysabel Briceño Universidad Autónoma de Bucaramanga
Daniel Pérez Fernández Universidad Autónoma de Madrid
MILENA GENOVEVA ARELLANO Universidad Central del Ecuador
Virginia Rodés Universidad de la República
Alejandra Molano Universidad de los Andes
Julio GAITAN Universidad del Rosario - ISUR
Cristian Felipe Ovalles Ramirez Universidad Distrital Francisco José de Caldas
Jhon Caballero Universidad Externado de Colombia
Laura Gonzalez Universidad Externado de Colombia
Laura Victoria Ramos Guevara Universidad Externado de Colombia
Renata Gabriela Zambrana Yepez Universidad Loyola
Dilia Yepez Universidad Mayor de San Andrés
Ignacio Isas Chebaia Universidad Nacional de Tucuman
Elsa Estevez Universidad Nacional del Sur
Zoraida Frias Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
clement perarnaud Universidad Pompeu Fabra
Alex Villazon Universidad Privada Boliviana (UPB)
Tiago Alcoforado Coutinho Universidade de Brasília
Tel Amiel Universidade de Brasília
ADRIANA MEIRELES Universidade de Brasília
Raphael Barros Universidade de São Paulo
Elora Fernandes Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro
Juliana Gonçalves Universidade do Vale do Rio dos Sinos
Fernando Araújo dos Santos Universidade Federal da Bahia
Nathan Batista Universidade Federal de Juiz de Fora
Carolina Giovanini Universidade Federal de Juiz de Fora
Renato Freitas de Menezes Universidade Federal do Acre
LUIS GUSTAVO DE SOUZA AZEVEDO Universidade Federal do Acre
Natanael Xavier de França Filho Natanael Xavier de França Filho Universidade Federal do Paraná
federica attianese università degli studi di salerno
Silvino Giordano Università degli studi di Salerno
Claudia Pirone università degli studi di salerno
Gianluigi Negro Università degli Studi di Siena
Beatrice Panattoni Università di Verona
Desirée Viteri Universitat de Barcelona
Jasper Ulenaers Universität Hamburg
Alain Kiyindou Université Bordeaux Montaigne
Julien Rossi Université catholique de l'Ouest
Véronique Bolduc Université de Montréal
Charis Papaevangelou Université de Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier | H2020
Destiny Tchéhouali Université du Québec à Montréal, Canada (UQAM)
Alan Ouakrat Université Sorbonne Nouvelle
MUHAMMAD ZAIRULFIKRI ZAILANI UNIVERSITI UTARA MALAYSIA
INNA BOGACHIK UNIVERSITY
Shihab Aakil Shihab Aakil University
Sanija Ameti University Bern
Nertil Bërdufi University College Beder
Darius Whelan University College Cork
Eimear Farrell University College Dublin
Darragh McCashin University College Dublin
Madeline Carr University College London
Ashlin Simpson University College London
Kristina Thomas University Hamburg
Giovanni De Gregorio University Milano-Bicocca
Rossana Ducato University of Aberdeen
Bendjedid Rachad Sanoussi University of Abomey-Calavi
Paddy Leerssen University of Amsterdam
Jill Toh University of Amsterdam
Niels ten Oever University of Amsterdam and Texas A&M University
André Barrinha University of Bath
Madeleine Myatt University of Bielefeld
Randy Lo University of Birmingham
Riccardo Nanni University of Bologna
Felipe Rocha Silva University of Brasília
Isabela Maria Rosal Santos University of Brasília / LAPIN
Maria Bada University of Cambridge
Singh Jatinder University of Cambridge
Diego Vicentin University of Campinas (UNICAMP)
Harknett Richard University of Cincinnati
Carollina Nicolini University of Coimbra
Thanuki Goonesinghe University of Colombo
Lan Lin University of Copenhagen
Christina Rupp University of Copenhagen
Wen x University of Copenhagen
Winfrida Massawe University of Dar-es-salaam Business School
Hélène Binesse University of East Anglia (UK)
Mary Aiken University of East London
Mariana Canto Sobral UnIversity of Edinburgh
Nikolaos Koukopoulos University of Edinburgh
Carolina Reis University of Erfurt
Adam Zable University of erfurt
Thomas Winzen University of Essex
Jörn Erbguth University of Geneva
Julia Kopf university of geneva
Samuel Smith University of Geneva
Yusif Amadu University of Ghana/ISOC GHANA
Theo Röhle University of Gothenburg
Wolfgang Benedek University of Graz
Tania Struetzel University of Greenwich
Argyro Karanasiou University of Greenwich, London
Monique Kalsi University of Groningen
Mando Rachovitsa University of Groningen
Anis Hamidati University of Hawaii at Manoa
Maroni Marta University of Helsinki
Outi Puukko University of Helsinki
(Wayne) Wei Wang University of Hong Kong and Creative Commons Hong Kong
Ajith Kunhunni University of Hyderabad
Olubukola S. Adesina University of Ibadan
Bukola Oronti University of Ibadan
Moriam Sulaimon University of Ilorin
shinichiro terada University of Kitakyushu
Gloria Alaneme University of Lagos, Lagos
Marie-Gabriele Mansour University of Lausanne
Pablo Sgalla University of Leeds
Kulesza Joanna University of Lodz
ABDOULAZIZ ISSAKA HASSANE UNIVERSITY OF MARADI
Ingrid Volkmer University of Melbourne
Irene Routté University of Michigan
MELISSA LEVINE University of Michigan
Ana Regina Avila University of Monterrey
Victoria Guijarro-Santos University of Muenster
Jacqueline Hicks University of Nottingham
Tobias Mahler University of Oslo
Kira Allmann University of Oxford
Jacqueline Eggenschwiler University of Oxford
Patricia Esteve-Gonzalez University of Oxford
Simiran Lalvani University of Oxford
Maria Luciano University of Oxford
Claudia Padovani University of Padova
Kim Fernandes University of Pennsylvania
Leon Gwaka University of Pennsylvania
Muge Haseki University of Pennsylvania
Apratim Vidyarthi University of Pennsylvania
Christopher Yoo University of Pennsylvania
Eleanor Afful University of Professional Studies
Laine Munir University of Rwanda
Paola Aloia University of Salerno
Alessia Cosentino University of Salerno
Nicola Palladino University of Salerno
Mauro Santaniello University of Salerno
Stefan Gadringer University of Salzburg
Fernanda Leite UNIVERSITY OF SÃO PAULO
Beatriz Accioly Lins University of São Paulo
Daisy Selematsela University of South Africa (UNISA)
Georgiana Hriscu University of Strasbourg
Oles Andriychuk University of Strathclyde, Glasgow
Amber Fisher University of Sussex
Chris Marsden University of Sussex
Renato C. Müller Vasquez Callo University of Teacher Education Thurgau
Ahmad Mahdavi University of Tehran/ and Sustainable agriculture and environment
Carlton SAMUELS University of the West Indies (Mona, Jamaica)
Gagliardone Iginio University of the Witwatersrand
Ushnish Sengupta University of Toronto
Mewa Tasneem University of Toronto
Bastien BECHADERGUE University of Versailles Saint-Quentin
Erich Schweighofer University of Vienna / WZRI / OCG
Magdalena Góralska University of Warsaw
Joanna Piskorz University of Warsaw
Natalie Heisler University of Waterloo
Jadwiga Lewińska University of Wrocław
Piotr Plichta University of Wrocław
Levy Syanseke University of Zambia
Robert Wysocki University of Zielona Góra
William Drake University of Zurich
Rolf H. Weber University of Zurich, Center for Information Technology, Society, and Law
Alix Desforges University Paris 8
Frederick Douzet University Paris 8
Roberto Razeto Universtià IULM
Matjaž Debevc Univerza v Mariboru, FERI
Laskowska-Litak Ewa Uniwersytet Jagielloński
Guillermo Coronel Unlam
Marina Markezic Unlawcked
Lourdes León UNMSM
Haeun Choi UNPOG
Rob Nicholls UNSW Business School
Haydn Wiles UNU-CRIS
Galperin Hernan USC
Anna Loup USC
Jay Gullish USIBC
Nicholas Queiroz USP
Fabian Auz Usuarios Digitales
Alfredo Velazco Usuarios Digitales
Lucas Ribeiro UTFPR
Ananya Singh Utkal University
D. He UZH
Tin Lam Chan V'air Hong Kong
Pak Yin, Edward Choi V'air Hong Kong
Cathryn Anila Vanguards4Change
Susan Garae Vanuatu Internet Governance Forum (Vanuatu IGF)
Azpurua Andres VE inteligente
Annette Muehlberg ver.di / EURALO / IGF-D
Gabriel Geiger Vice
Jai Vipra Vidhi Centre for Legal Policy
Chin Vincent Ming Fung Volunteer
Richard Dzikunu Vrije Universiteit Brussel
Melanie Gerlach Vrije Universiteit Brussel
Orsolya Gulyas Vrije Universiteit Brussel
Jonas Jungmann Vrije Universiteit Brussel
Dagim Afework Mekonnen Vrije Universiteit Brussel
Trisha Meyer Vrije Universiteit Brussel
Joyce Anne Quinto Vrije Universiteit Brussel
Amber Sannen Vrije Universiteit Brussel
Kanchev Yoana Vrije Universiteit Brussel
Jamal Shahin Vrije Universiteit Brussel/University of Amsterdam
Maxime Dutrieux VUB
Samuel Labenne VUB
Valerie Eveline Steinkogler VUB
Joren Van der Plas VUB
Giulia Zampedri VUB
Alex Dickmann VUB - Vrije Universiteit Brussel
Maria Alcazar Wadigi
Dhrodia Azmina Web Foundation
Kenneth Dimalibot Web Foundation
Nathalia Foditsch Web Foundation
Carlos Iglesias Web Foundation
Yacine Khelladi Web Foundation
Emily Sharpe Web Foundation
Ana Maria Rodriguez Web Foundation/A4AI
Jane McGarrigle Webwise
Crescence Elodie Nonga WETECH - Women in Entrepreneurship and Technology
Anasuya Sengupta Whose Knowledge?
Dimitar Dimitrov Wikimedia
Anna Mazgal Wikimedia
Fiedler Bernd Wikimedia Deutschland e. V.
Frank Boeker Wikimedia Deutschland e.V.
Lea Volz Wikimedia Deutschland e.V.
John Weitzmann Wikimedia Deutschland e.V.
Virginia Díez Wikimedia España
Allison Davenport Wikimedia Foundation
Jan Gerlach Wikimedia Foundation
Jorge Vargas Wikimedia Foundation
Justus Dreyling Wikimedia Germany
Yamen Bousrih Wikimedia movement
Daria Cybulska Wikimedia UK
mattia luigi nappi WikimediaItalia
Emma Santana Fano Willy Brandt School of Public Policy
Faransyah Jaya Wiranesia Foundation
Sam Gregory WITNESS
Sofia Scasserra WLI and FAECYS
Narine Abazian Women and Information Society NGO
Godha Bapuji I. Women in Crisis Response LLC
Victoria Araj Women in International Affairs Network
Neesha Fathmath women in tech maldives
Busayo Obisakin Women Inspiration Development Center
Sandra Aceng Women of Uganda Network
H. Susan Atim Women of Uganda Network (WOUGNET)
Peace Oliver Amuge Women of Uganda Network( WOUGNET)
Isaac Amuku Women of Uganda Network(WOUGNET)
Kimmy Bettinger World Economic Forum
Tal Goldstein World Economic Forum
Eddan Katz World Economic Forum
Abdul-Mumin Yussif World Economic Forum Global Shapers Tamale Hub
Frank Liu World Harmony Foundation
Hidilberto Nascimento Dias World Impact Cabo Verde and WAICT Networks Action
Guruji Murugan Chillayah World Silambam Association (WSA)
Shalani Rajainderan World Silambam Association (WSA)
Eric Tumpang World Vision
Calum Cameron World Wide Web Foundation
Chenai Chair world wide web foundation
Daphnee Iglesias World Wide Web Foundation
Erica Mesker World Wide Web Foundation
Kara Nash World Wide Web Foundation
Nwakanma Nnenna World Wide Web Foundation
Teddy Woodhouse World Wide Web Foundation
Makwakwa Onica Nonhlanhla World Wide Web Foundation / Alliance For Affordable Internet (A4AI)
Glenn Maail World Wide Web Foundation's Open Data Lab Jakarta
Samuel Hartmann World Wide Web Founudation
Rinchen Dorji World Wildlife Fund (WWF Bhutan)
Lorgendrah Krishnamuthy World Yoga Association
Sri Visahlahkshi Pathninathan Pillay World Yoga Association
Musa Bangura World Youth Union Sierra Leone
Diana Frances Worldwide Fund for Nature
Anouk van Stokkom WWF
Natalia Pacheco WWF NL
Jorn Dallinga WWF-NL
Julia Pohle WZB Berlin Social Sciences Center
Fleury Fleury X
Yik Chan Chin Xi'an Jiao-tong Liverpool University
Weinan Yuan XJTLU
Dorota Za xyz
Helen Naomi Cedeño Manrique Yachay Tech
Zamora Lizbeth Yachay Tech
Franciszek Sokolowski Yale College
Beer Neyssen YATA Netherlands
Fabio Monnet YCIG
Hesham Al-Eryani Yemen Foundation for Protection
Marta Musidłowska YIGF Poland
Aria Ilyad Ahmad York University
Vanessa Berning Young NL IGF
Alice Hayen Young person/school
CLARA ALICE BANDEIRA DE MOURA YOUTH
AFOLABI OLUWAFEMI Youth Alliance on ICT for Development
Peterking Quaye Youth Ambassador - Youth IGF
Guedes Santos Youth Brasil
Caroline Magalhães dos Santos Youth Brasil 2020
Noha Abdel Baky Youth Coalition on Internet Governance
Meri Baghdasaryan Youth Coalition on Internet Governance
OLALEKAN OGUNBANJO YOUTH CRIME WATCH OF NIGERIA
Anna Krupnik Youth IGF
Dawn Macahilo Youth IGF
Mahamat Silim Moustapha youth IGF Africa
Abigaël Guirlande Francisque Youth IGF ambassadors
Sarah Ingle Youth IGF Canada
Marcel Krummenauer Youth IGF Germany
Lennart Schulze Youth IGF Germany
Aaron Steinacker Youth IGF Germany
Liam Wachter Youth IGF Germany
Kathrin Morasch Youth IGF Germany / Better Internet for Kids
Ihita Gangavarapu Youth IGF India
Shahul Hameed Youth IGF India
Nisita Adya Youth IGF Indonesia
Alessia Sposini Youth IGF Italy
Michel Chammas Youth IGF Lebanon
Junior Saint Fleur Youth IGF Movement
Su Sonia Herring Youth IGF Turkey | SEEDIG EC
Nicolas Fiumarelli Youth IGF Uruguay
ADOUM MAHAMAT HAROUN Youth IGF-Africa
Tourki Mohamed Ali Youth Integration Initiative
Veronika Bauer Youth Internet Gouvernance Forum
Allen P Alex Youth Internet Governance Forum, India
Bolutife Oluyinka Adisa Youth Observatory
Eileen Cejas Youth Observatory
Chamma GBEHA Youth Parliament of Benin
Jianne Soriano Youth4IG
Juliana Novaes [email protected]
Juliana Novaes [email protected]
Morales Angulo Cristina de los Angeles [email protected] Programme
Elaaha Noorzad YouthIGF Afghanistan
Misiewicz Anna ZAiKS
Petra Rezar Združenje gluhih Slovenije 14 11 (Association of Deaf Slovenia 14 11)
Soledad Luca de Tena Zenzeleni networks NPC
Thobekile Matimbe Zimbabwe Human Rights NGO Forum
Katrin Lowitz Zonta International
Екатерина Мизулина АССОЦИАЦИЯ УЧАСТНИКОВ РЫНКА ИНТЕРНЕТ-ИНДУСТРИИ "ЛИГА БЕЗОПАСНОГО ИНТЕРНЕТА"
笑充 上海社会科学院互联网治理研究中心
玉涵 北京邮电大学
向远 北京邮电大学
Norman Angel Agong Artificial Intelligence 4 Development Agency (AIDA)
Frane Maroevic Internet & Jurisdiction Policy Network
Nadia Tjahja Sunium
Stakeholder Group: Private Sector
Given Name Family Name Organization
Anna Kompanek Center for International Private Enterprise
Sylla Baye Dame fight against the deterioration of the environment
Dialechti Chatzoudi "Hope For Children" CRC Policy Center
Marianna Savva "Hope for Children" CRC Policy Center
Evridiki Georgiou ''Hope for Children'' CRC Policy Center
Michał Dudel -
Luisa Ribeiro Lopes .PT
Aurelie RICHER /
Phol Paucar 000000
Elyes BEN ROMDHANE 05/06/1991
Lukasz Borowiecki 10 Senses
Bryan Franke 2CSolutions
Junwei Zhang 37 Interactive Entertainment
Andrew Campling 419 Consulting Ltd
Ivan Bossa 80020001997011
Olusola Teniola A4AI & ATCON
jingru zheng aa
Fred Eisner ABM
Charles Sha'ban Abu-Ghazaleh Intellectual Property
Agata Swierczynska Accenture
Luca Elmosi Access Partnership
Ivan Ivanov Access Partnership
Brian Scarpelli ACT | The App Association
Krishna Dayanidhi Afford Medical
Mohammad Najeeb Azizi Afghanistan Information Services and Skills
Samuel Dada AfICTA
Hossam Elgamal AfICTA
Paul Rowney AfICTA
Kayode Oyeyemi AfICTA - Africa ICT Alliance
Kayode Oyeyemi AfICTA-Africa ICT Alliance
Melinda Clem Afilias
Desiree Miloshevic Afilias plc
Adega Seline Afnic
Adetola Abdulfattah SOGBESAN Africa ICT Alliance / Chace Systems Limited
Lloyd Mwashita AfriPAV Solution
Victor Ciza Afriregister
Benson Githaiga Aga Khan University Media Innovation Centre
Stanley Popiir Kumbol Airtel Ghana Ltd
Daria Neverova AIS
Amirah Zahidah Onn Akamai Technologies
Brian Ongom Akijul
Arwa Alalim/Rutink Alalim Legal Law Firm
khalil achraf AlbideyNet
Denaya Dennis Manoah Nigo Alela Technologies Ltd
Anna Wrześniewska Allegro.pl Sp. z o.o.
Kristine Dorrain Amazon
Kara Hurst Amazon
Davila Luis Amazon
Simon Morrison Amazon
Matt Peterson Amazon
Chris Wilson Amazon.com
Francoise Mukuku Mwamba Malale Amazone advisors
Michał Kaczerowski Ambiens Sp. z o.o.
Abasse BALIMA Amir Tech
Prakash G Amrita Vishwa Vidyapeetham Bengaluru
Charlie Mundy Analysys Mason
Fabian Sivnert ANCORED
Angie Peñaloza Angie
Anietie Cosmas Akpan Anicos Business Ventures
Maria Fakhrutdinova Antip.io (AI company)
Dario Reyes antropolab
Diego Rodrigo Calcidoni ANU
Suarez IVan AP
Gary Davis Apple
Matt Wells Apple
Peter Hellmonds Arete Publica Associates®
Karim Taga Arthur D. Little Austria GmbH
May-Ann Lim Asia Cloud Computing Association
Andrés Sastre ASIET
Sandra Villada Asociación de Internet MX
Vega Gomez Julio Cesar Asociación Internet MX
Cecil St. Jules Aspire Artemis Foundation
Abraham Hurtado Ass. Artistica FORZAR Salida
Ana Carneiro Associação Porto Digital
rachid BAARBI Assurances Lyazidi
Temiloluwa Ogundele Aston University
Christopher Boyer AT&T
Gonçalo Carriço AT&T
Claudia Selli AT&T
Wafa Dahmani ATI
Stephanie Wander Atlantic Council, GeoTech Center
Paula Mwelwa Nkandu Atlas Mara Bank Zambia
Daniel Mrad Atrevia
Marina Pareja ATREVIA
Franklin Owusu-Akyeampong Awaso Academy International
Dawid Dybuk AWS
Carolin Carolin Wehrhahn Axel Springer
AMISI SIONGO MAZANDOU Axiom Télécom
Berry Cobb BAC in Black Consulting
Marina Krynzhina Balmont Foundation
Mariana Bonelli Barroso Fontelles Barcellos Mendonça Adogados
Jacqueline Abreu Barroso Fontelles, Barcellos, Mendonça & Associados
Fernando Sanchez de Souza Fernando Sanchez de Souza Barroso Fontelles, Barcellos, Mendonça & Associados
de Jong Christina Basis Education Foundation
Nicholas Kelly Bau InSpace
Pablo Urbiola BBVA
Grigoriy Grigoryev BCCG
Shiliba Gaspari BCX Tanzania
Sevinj Aliyeva Beetech LLC
Jacques Beglinger Beglinger Consulting
QIAO QI Beijing university of posts and communication
Luo Kaiwen Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications
Rong Li Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications
Yufang Liu Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications
Junlan Ming Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications
Lily Wang Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications
ye xing Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications
Yilin Ren Beijing University of Posts and Teleconmmunication
Han Gao Beijing unniversity of Posts and Telecommunications
Hassan ElMeligy Beta-Research
Larissa Campos BFBM
Gabriel Castro BFBM
Victor Tavares BFBM
Pedro Henrique Lourenço da Costa BFBM Advogados
Rodrigo Mendes BFBM Advogados
Marjorie Buchi BFBM Associados
Luigi Lenguito Bfore.Ai
Lawrence Strickling BFP
Christoph Lutz BI Norwegian Business School
Maria Mikryukova BI.ZONE
Tamara Ermakova Bi.ZONE LLC
OLORUNGBEMI DENNIS Bigright Media
Yuancheng Zhang BII Group
Aisyah Ramadhania Kuncoro BINUS University
Wido Potters BIT
Thomas Jonathan Blacknight
Michele Neylon Blacknight Internet Solutions Ltd
Krawczyńska Maria BNP Paribas
Krzysztof Girgiel Bonnier Business Polska
donna chao Boral Corporation Services Limited
Barbara Y. Bot Jurídico
Salma Abdussalam BPP University
Lance Hinds BrainStreet
Martin Sutton Brand Registry Group
Goyal Vivek Brand Threat Analytics Pvt Ltd.
Jakub Kaczmarek Bridge
Agnieszka Komisarska Bridge
Rohit Kumar BSAC-McLarty Associates
Alison Berthet BT
Kurre Collin BT
Jennifer Hodges BT
Detlef Nauck BT
Tilmann Kupfer BT Group
Hernandez Mauricio BUFETE SONI
Agita Pasaribu Bullyid App
Haoyue Gu BUPT
Chuanxin Liu BUPT
Nicole Primmer Business at OECD (BIAC)
Pawel Bednarz Business Insider Polska
Mitchell Hightower C&M International
Esteban Lescano CABASE
Nelson Guillen CAD Consulting
Caleb Kwabena Ayitey kuphe Cakak Tech and Trading
Ryan Triplette Canary Global Strategic
Victor Westin Canucci AB
Erin Iverson Capital Hill Group
Roy Graves Caption First
Kelly Linkowski Caption First
Sandra Smith Caption First
Heidi Thomas Caption First
Darlene Rodella Caption Northwest, Inc.
Shiva Kanwar CDAC Delhi
Natalia Mileszyk CEC Central Europe Consulting
Katarzyna Chojecka CEC Government Relations
Anna Raczynska vel Wasiluk-Paciorek CEC Government Relations
Ryan Patrick Evangelista Center for International Private Enterprise
Brown Gavin CentralNic Group PLC
Volker Greimann CentralNic Group PLC
Amrit Labhuram Centre for Intellectual Property and Information Technology law (CIPIT)
Rachel Achieng' Odhiambo Centre for IP and IT Law (CIPIT)
Kathryn Condello CenturyLink
Susan Mohr CenturyLink
Rudyard Ceres Ceres Law PC
Luciana Portilho Cetic.br
Henrique Faulhaber CGI.br
Cleto Nivaldo CGI.br Brazilian Internet Steering Committee
Cristina Caffarra Charles River Associates
Cristina Caffarra Charles River Associates
Sydney CHICHE-ATTALI CHICHE-ATTALI AVOCAT
Leung Hei Lou Chinese YMCA of Hong Kong
Tsun Man Tong Chinese YMCA of Hong Kong
Naresh Rao CHRIST (Deemed to be University)
Tim Smith CIPA
Melissa Omino CIPIT
Katie Shay Cisco Systems Inc
Mandelli Paola Citizen's Platform
ALESSANDRA BONANOMI Citizens' Platform
Flávio Rodrigues Flávio Januário Sarmento Rodrigues Claro Institute
Michael Forch Close2steel
Leaning Richard Cloudflare
Alissa Starzak Cloudflare
ARTUR PRUSACZYK Cnetrum Medyczno-Diagnostyczne sp. z o.o, IFIC POLSKA
Oyinkan Bello Co-creation hub
Yulia Pogodina Co-mmunication PR Agency
Sophie Hey Com Laude
Susan Payne Com Laude / Valideus
Glenn Deen Comcast-NBCUniversal
shuijing li Communication University of China
Yumo Liu Communication University of China
lin zhao communication university of china
Sara Saeed Community Innovation Hub (Sehat Kahani)
Waudo Siganga Computer Society
Ditte Weng Computerworld
Eliza Batool Butt COMSATS UNIVERSITY ISLAMABAD ATTOCK CAMPUS
Sean Manion ConsenSys Health
Abdul-Hakeem Ajijola Consultancy Support Services (CS2) Ltd., www.cs2.com.ng
Mario Aigner-Torres Consulting
Olusegun H. Olugbile Continental Project Affairs Associates
Avish Beesoon Costcontroller
Syed Kazi Council for Social and Digital Development
Sabina Sumlar Cox Enterprises, Inc.
Shymal Mojibur Rahman Creative Economy Ltd.
Emalee Mandl Creo Media Group
Jean-Claude Goldenstein CREOpoint, Inc.
Jonathan Agbo Crown Solicitors
Yasmin Curzi de Mendonça CTS/FGV
Tiantian Yao CUC
Kristin Moppel CybelFee
Assefa Sorene Cyber Czar
Christine Kyende Cyber Lex Africa
Andrzej Kozłowski CyberDefence24.pl
Qianhe Wang cyberlabs
PRABHAKAR DAMOR cyberpwn
Annalaura Gallo Cybersecurity Tech Accord
chee yin Hui CYMCA
Helga Linse Daimler AG
Massline Safhari Dapper Creatives
Crt Ahlin Datafund
Wout de Natris De Natris Consult
Tosin Coker Decagon Institute
Timothy Adeyinka Decorous Pavilion and Allied Products Limited
Paulina Naumenko Deloitte
Daria Nazarova Dentons
Igor Ostrowski Dentons
BERRİN KALENDERLİ DERİŞ PATENTS and TRADEMARKS
MUHSIN ISHAQ ANJORIN Dervac Technologies
Thomas Grob Deutsche Telekom AG
Karina Stan Developers Alliance
Lauren Hasson DevelopHer
Robert Collett Developing Capacity Ltd
Irek Piecuch DGTL Kibil Piecuch & Partners
Laïcana COULIBALY Diamond Security Consulting
Mark Christiane Mijares Diff Sigma Tech Inc.
Yasmin Mortaza Digi Telecommunications
Mawaki Chango DIGILEXIS Consulting
ARINOLA JULIANA AKINYEMI DigiSphere Limited
Ashwathy Venugopal Digital Grassroots Program
Amanda Manyame Digital Law Haus
Nicolas Bürer digitalswitzerland
Dušan Caf Digitas Institute & Digital Society Forum
Shilpa Nadhan Disney
ERIKA FLORES DIVERGENTE
Łukasz Czynienik DLA Piper Giziński Kycia Sp.k.
Giuseppe De Micco DMDynamic Group
VANDA SCARTEZINI DNS WOMEN - ICANN
Marta Dias DNS.PT
Nicholas Cervantes Domain Honcho
John Poole DomainMondo.com
Gniewomir Wycichowski-Kuchta Domański Zakrzewski Palinka (DZP) Law Firm
Monika Georgieva Donatix
Antoan Shotarov Donatix Ltd., Innowave Ltd. & Connectto Ltd.
JAEYEONG LEE Dongguk University / KIGYS
Alan Woods Donuts Inc
Tony Corrigan Donuts Inc.
Jennifer Chung DotAsia Organisation
Joseph Oluwatimilehin Ambali Dotengee Nigeria Enterprises
David Souter Dr
Sudha Bhuvaneswari Narayanaswamy Dr.G.R Damodaran College of Science
Ethan Sweet Dreamcraft
Aurelien Maehl DuckDuckGo
Elizabeth Milovidov e-Enfance
Shaharima Parvin East West University
Andreas Kuehn EastWest Institute
Thomas Bihlmayer eco - Association of the Internet Industry
Michael Rotert eco association of the internet industry
Lars Steffen eco – Association of the Internet Industry
Aymen JMAL ECOCODE
Pia Wiche EcoEd
Jordan Jones eCom Customer Care
Federer Lukas economiesuisse
XingYuan Wang ECUPL
Anne Huang Education 2.0
Uchenna Onwuamaegbu-Ugwu Edufun Technik
Rayshorn Richardson Eknotec Services
Jose Soto Galindo El Economista
Grace Abuhamad Element AI
Frederique Bouchard Element AI
Philip Dawson Element AI
Lezlee Bushfield Elle Bushfield
Steven Mark Enadio Wani Enadio Law Chamber
Raymond Nuwagaba Engineeric Uganda
Jonathan Tang yan wo Entertainer
Jari Arkko Ericsson
Edgar Ramos Ericsson
Ricardo Israel Robles Pelayo Escuela Bancaria y Comercial
Diego Portillo Escuela Superior de Economía y Negocios
Marie Roker-Jones Essteem
Maarit Palovirta ETNO
Xhoana Shehu ETNO
Sara Ghazanfari ETNO (European Telecommunications Network Operators' Association)
Laura Blanco Etsy
Natalia Filina EURALO (ICANN, At-Large), Youth IGF Movement, SIG IoT (ISOC)
Plamena Argent EURid
Jordi Iparraguirre EURid
Lise Fuhr European Telecommunications Network Operators (ETNO)
Ross Creelman European Telecommunications Network Operators' Association (ETNO)
Peter Jančovič EUROZEBRA (ZebraBus)
Sven Echternach EWBCD
Saibal Goswami EXL Service
Ariane Buescher EY
Luisa Dall'Agnese EY
Nina Emordi EY
Ansgar Koene EY
Catherine Kummer EY
Aleksander Poniewierski EY
Fernando Botelho F123
Varun Kumar Reddy Bommireddy Facebook
Gandhi Emilar Facebook
Erlingur Erlingsson Facebook
Alves Facebook Facebook
Robyn Greene Facebook
Dina Hussein Facebook
Marisa Jimenez Facebook
Khaled Koubaa Facebook
Kavitha Kunhi Kannan Facebook
Iain Levine Facebook
David Miles Facebook
Monica Rosina Facebook
Miranda Sissons Facebook
Cindy Southworth Facebook
Peter Stern Facebook
Kathleen Stewart Facebook
Temitayo Ifeoluwa Odeleye Falana & Falana's Chambers
Kathryn Sforcina FarmBot
Hamna Noor Fast nu
Abiba Diaby epse SERY FGI Côte d'Ivoire
Adam Dymerski Fights On Security
Marina Shentsova FINCA International
Jens Monrad FireEye Mandiant
Christopher Chinapoo Five Star Quality and Justice Associates Jamaica Ltd
Lorenz Honig FleishmanHillard
Henrik Greve FleishmanHillard Germany GmbH
Matteo Panizzardi Flint Global
Andrzej Andrzej Pajak Flywheel
ray Gonzales Focus Impact Performance
Elisa Molinari Fondazione LIA
Hermanus Kuin Fractal Connect
Francesco Miraglia France.TV Channel
Krishna Nair Freelance
Israel Bayode Friends of De-Light
Carolina Telles Fundação Getúlio Vargas (Getúlio Vargas Foundation)
Banaszkiewicz Dominika Fundacja Digital Poland
Pawel Widawski Fundacja Polska Bezgotowkowa
Raquel Carro FundingBox
Amali De Silva-Mitchell Futurist
christopher james GA TECH
Raphaël Dunant Genedata AG
Taha Bentaleb Genious
Przemysław Krawczyk GeoLearning
Burak Özgen GESAC - Authors' Societies
Gianluca Misuraca GFA
Birgit Boetius GFA Consulting Group GmbH
Emmanuel Nii-Akwei Mingle Ghana Code Club
Andaratu Vanessa Issah Ghana Domain Name Registry
Clyde Ojanomare Collins Ghana Institute of Journalism
Van Anh Dam Girls Code Fun
Philipp Olbrich GIZ
Kim Schulte GIZ
Asena Soydas GIZ
Gevorgyan Katarine Global AM
Kayle Giroud Global Cyber Alliance
Anna Nesterova Global Rus Trade
Gobe Khanda Gobre
Heineman Ashley GoDaddy
Donna Austin GoDaddy Registry
Raymond Zylstra GoDaddy Registry
Ricardo Campos Goethe Universität Frankfurt am Main
Ruchi Saini Gokhale Institute of Politics and Economics
Roxanne Scott Golder Associates
Zhuo Wang Goldsmiths
Mattison Williams Goldsmiths
Adrian Hillman Goldsmiths College
Manyue Dai Goldsmiths University of London
Victory Fasaye Goldsmiths University of London
Nadja Sejranic Goldsmiths University of London
Qin Junhao Goldsmiths, University of London
YUFAN LI Goldsmiths, University of London
XIALU WEI Goldsmiths,University of London
Hannah Bill Google
Vint Cerf Google
Ventre Giovanna Google
Denise Kelly Google
Marcin Krasuski Google
Ali Lange Google
Alex Walden Google
Alejandro Guzman Google - LACNIC
Crystal Ondo Google Domains
William Hudson Google Inc.
Marta Poslad Google Poland
Leszek Pluciennik GOOVIS
Mark Datysgeld Governance Primer
Sean McWeeney Graham Thompson
Camille François Graphika
Aleksander Markiewicz Grayling
Katarzyna Cyrbus Grayling Poland
Iga Wilczyńska Grayling Poland
Thorsten Grothe Grothe Medienberatung
Friederike Grothe Grothe Medienberatung
Lucrecia Corvalan GSMA
Tamara Dancheva GSMA
Anne Delaporte GSMA
Niamh Earles GSMA
Belinda Exelby GSMA
Lucas Gallitto GSMA
Natasha Jackson GSMA
Jenny Jones GSMA
Niall Magennis GSMA
Steven Moore GSMA
Eugenia Negri GSMA
Jade Nester GSMA
Michael Nique GSMA
Dickens Roger GSMA
Claire Sibthorpe GSMA
Melle Tiel Groenestege GSMA
Judith Hellerstein H&A
Radu Puchiu H.appyCities
Kehinde Joseph Akinje H.M.MOH GLOBAL LTD
Tomkowski Robert HackingDept
JOHN OLUDAMOLA POPOOLA HAVILAH MERCHANTS NIGERIA LIMITED
Irina Patrahau HCSS
Lukasz Antkiewicz Higher Media
Kamila Wronowska Higher Media
Juraj Andrejka HoppyGo
Julia Voo HP Inc
Michael Benaudis Https Card - Internet Identity Card
Andrae Anders HUAWEI
Jakub Borkowski Huawei
Aleksander Jakubczak Huawei
Juju Xu Huawei
Aigerim Fazylova Huawei Poland
Alicja Tatarczuk Huawei Poland
Martin Alvarez-Espinar Huawei Technologies
LU GAN HUAWEI TECHNOLOGIES
Shige Zhang Huawei Technologies
Andy Purdy Huawei Technologies USA
michelle zhou Huawei USA
Joe Abdul-Massih Hudon Attorneys
Salim Maruf HURIDAC
Magdalena Bublewicz IAB Poland
Anna Garwolińska IAB Poland
Włodzimierz Schmidt IAB Poland
Katarzyna Łukasik IAB Poland
Agata Gołuchowska IAB Polska
Krystian Pustelnik IAB Polska
Joanna Staszewska IAB Polska
Agata Witkowska IAB Polska
Pascal Buchner IATA
Ahmad Jamal ibex
Piotr Beńke IBM
Melissa Sassi IBM
Becky Burr ICANN
Julia Charvolen ICANN
Siddhant Chatterjee ICANN
Sarah Deutsch ICANN Board
Valerie Heng ICANN Organization
Sylvie Picard Renaut ICC
Timea Suto ICC BASIS
Iman Shamloo ICC Iran NC
Helen Quaresma ICF Consulting
Hatem Haddad iCompass
Isha Suri ICRIER
Marilyn Cade ICT Strategies - mCADE llc
Alfonso Frachelle idearius
Jean Philbert Nsengimana Idex Africa
Raymond Palatino IFEX
Gbegnidaho Benson Samuel SOSSAVI IGF Benin
Sandy Clervil IGF Haïti
Aleksandar Ichokjaev IGF MKD
Iain Donnelly IK-Insights Ltd
Chibuike Ifeagwu Ikiebe & Co
Marta Dziuba ImpactCEE
Gerlinde Weger in-sight
Ana Larran Independant Consultant
Raúl Echeberría Independent
Ayesha Hassan independent
Sinfah Tunsarawuth Independent (not attached to any specific organization)
Alexandra Borchardt Independent Consultant
Neema Oriko Independent Researcher
Kevin Merlini Individual
Ibrahim Mohammad Individual
Aaina Agarwal Indivisible Ai
Hendra Hendra Indonesian Technology Cyber
Vivek S. RANA InfoAssure LLP
marco calindro infocamere
Natalia Hatalska infuture.institute
Gosia Glazek Ing
Bertrand PETIT InnoCherche
Rafael Guimaraes Inova
CHIEN AUN CHAN Insta-Wireless Pty Ltd
Miroslaw Filiciak Institute of Humanities at SWPS University
Gabrielle Graça Farias Instituto Brasiliense de Direito Público
Lori Schulman INTA
Boro Jakimovski INTELIGENTA
KAREN CESPEDES BABILON INTERACTUEMOS DERECHO TECNOLOGIA Y CIENCIA
Angèle Beauvois International Chamber of Commerce
Timothy Conley International Chamber of Commerce
Charly Gordon International Chamber of Commerce
Peresson Sophie International Chamber of Commerce
John W.H. Denton AO International Chamber of Commerce (ICC)
Tracy FAUSTIN International Chamber of Commerce (ICC)
Danny Grajales International Chamber of Commerce (ICC)
Bertrand Mouillier International Federation of Film Producers Association [FIAPF]
Duaa Abudraa International Madarat Academy
Elizabeth Behsudi Internet & Jurisdiction Policy Network
TSUYOSHI KINOSHITA Internet Association Japan
Yangyi Wu Internet DotTrademark Organisation Limited
Snead David Internet Infrastructure Coalition
De La Peña Sissi Internet Latin American Association
Rajesh Chharia Internet Service Providers Association of India
Precious Esogbue Internet Society
June Parris Internet Society
Samridh Kudesia INTERNET SOCIETY [email protected]
Veronica Penelas Interpreter
Nadir Rehan Intishar for Tourist Patches
WILSON COLLAZOS INVESTIGADOR PARTICULAR
Hasibullah Mohmand IO-Global services private Ltd.
Mabel Cueto De La Cruz IP-PRIVACY, Legal Advisers
Sami RIFKY ISACA Casablanca
Dhivya Venkatachalam ISoC
Alvaro Saavedra Isoc Bolivia
Maheeshwara Kirindigoda ISOC Sri Lanka Chapter
Dustin Loup ISOC-DC
İbrahim Fırat DUMANAY İstanbul Bar Association
Danep Jonathan Sunday IT and Tech (DGR8T CONCEPT TECHNOLOGY-dctech)
Karen van der Zanden IT Circle Nederland
Vincenzo Puliatti ITSYN Srl
Helienne Lindvall Ivors Academy
Kerstin Fritzsche IZT - Institute for Futures Studies and Technology Assessment
Jack Owiti Jack Owiti -IS Sign Language Interpreter
Hilke Brockmann Jacobs University
Narayana Swamy Ramaiah JAIN Deemed to be University
TOSHIAKI TATEISHI JAIPA
Shalini A Janastu
Boštjan Jerko Japina
Joseph France josephfrancegroup
Samy Ben naceur Journalist
Livingstone Odero Jumia Group
DILEK EKDIAL JUNE INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY SERVICES A.S.
MERVE AVDAN June Intellectual Property Services Inc.
Nadia Al-Sakkaf Jusoor Media
Tochukwu Oji Justicia chambers
Chi Kwong Kwok Jyc & co
Vladimir Kukuruzovic k16pro doo
Obaidullah Noori Kabul Press Club
Olubunmi Okimi Kafeteria service limited
Eirini or Irene kafeza Kafeza Law Office
Tin Hing Mak KaiOS Technologies
Eunpil Choi Kakao Corp.
Oleg Abdurashitov Kaspersky
Félix AIME Kaspersky
Emin Bayramov Kaspersky
Arnaud Dechoux Kaspersky
Genie Gan Kaspersky
Sophia Ge Kaspersky
Tara Hairston Kaspersky
Luke Hansford Kaspersky
Anastasiya Kazakova Kaspersky
Laura Landsmann Kaspersky
Ruzana Meretukova Kaspersky
Jochen Michels Kaspersky
Noémie Minster Kaspersky
Oxana Sotnikova Kaspersky
Christina Jankowski Kaspersky Labs GmbH
Kabuye Olavie Kasujja Kelammedia
Eric Sindeu KEMITEL
Nasser Kettani Kettani Digital Consulting
Kenneth Herman KH Consulting
Akhila Wali KLE Society's Law College, Bengaluru
Klaus Becher Knowledge & Analysis LLP
Waltraut Ritter Knowledge Dialogues
Oliver Smith Koa Health
George Nyakundi kodaschool
Ismaila Lamidi Kontemporary
john Olufuye Kontemporary Konsulting
Jimson Olufuye Kontemporary Konsulting Ltd - AfICTA
Grzegorz Mazurek Kozminski University
Karolina Małagocka Kozminski University
Roni Gur L1ght
Mamadou LO La Banque Agricole Senegal
Stanley Shanapinda La Trobe University Melbourne
TOMAS GARCIA LA VOZ DE GALICIA
Lorena Maya La Voz de Galicia
BASILIO PEREZ LAC-ISP
Sissay Gebrehiwot Laleo
Ulandi Exner Lands Consulting
Anant Pratap Singh Larsen & Toubro
Dominique Lazanski Last Press Label
Lucie Audibert Law firm
Leonardo Bassi Law Firm
Linda Bonyo Lawyers Hub
Francis Nworah Legal Practice
Sukarn Singh Maini LegaliTech
Dieter Carstensen LEGO Group
Zhenyi Ng LEGO Singapore Pte Ltd
Manuel Kohnstamm Liberty Global
Kristina Olausson Liberty Global
Eke Vermeer Liberty Global
Reilly O'Connor Lincoln Park Group
Keisuke Kaneyasu LINE Corporation
Malcolm Hutty LINX/EuroISPA
Maya Vinopal Lomonosov Moscow State University
muyideen oyelakin Looptechconsult
Pablo Schweigler LSE/ECNU
Luis Sequeira Luis Sequeira
Paul Diamond Lumen
Linda Johnson Lumen
Gwun-orene Ezekiel Lumgwun Solutions Group
Claudia Martinuzzi LVMH
Vivekananda G N Madanapalle Institute of Technology & Science
Erklina Denja Magnifik shpk
Ramalingam Dharmalingam Majan University College
Youssef Benzekri Majorel
Przemyslaw Jozwiak mamzaco.pl
Daniel Annerose Manobi Africa
Mariana Lucena M Silva MARS
Jacqui Stephenson Mars
Tatiane Crisp Martins Ribeiro Mars Brazil
Kristin Heume Mars Wrigley
Monique CALISTI Martel Innovate
Kai Zhang Martel Innovate
Giovanni Rimassa Martel Innovate GmbH
Esperanza Martillo Martillo & Asociados
Marcin Maruta Maruta Wachta spółka jawna
Abdullah Mamun Maryam IT Solution
Katie La Zelle Mastercard
Caroline Louveaux Mastercard
Ingrid Soares Mattos Filho Advogados
Stanley Kwakye Dankyira Maxim Nyansa IT Solutions Foundation
Mutindi Muema MCL
Agnieszka Wnuk MDDP
mohamed belfass Media
Frank Simoneit Media
Michael Demin Media Communication Union
Giacomo Cavalli Media Trade Company
J Amado Espinosa L Medisist
Emmanuel Witzthum Mekudeshet
Lynne Auslander Menlo Business Partners
Mariko Kobayashi Mercari, Inc.
Kenta Mochizuki Mercari, Inc.
Pavel Teplov Merkator Holding
Faith Mindjos MicroBoss
Lawrence Olawale-Roberts MicroBoss
Fadekemi Olubodun MicroBoss Technologies Limited
Faith Mindjos Microboss Technologies Ltd
Rachel Azafrani Microsoft
Jacqueline Beauchere Microsoft
kaja ciglic Microsoft
Steven Crown Microsoft
Courtney Gregoire Microsoft
Caroline Groene Microsoft
John Hering Microsoft
O'Sullivan Kate Microsoft
karen kocher Microsoft
Weronika Kuna Microsoft
Dongmei Liu Microsoft
amy luers Microsoft
Nemanja Malisevic Microsoft
Ben Meany Microsoft
Geralyn Miller Microsoft
Paul Mitchel Microsoft
Carolyn Nguyen Microsoft
Nikolas Ott Microsoft
Florian Pennings Microsoft
Ben Wallis Microsoft
Nanna-Louise Wildfang Linde Microsoft
Marek Zaleski Microsoft
Liga Rozentale Microsoft Corporation
Bernard Shen Microsoft Corporation
Nikoletta Görög Microsoft Hungary
Cathal McDermott Microsoft Ireland
Tarleton Gillespie Microsoft Research
Tomasz Jaworski Microsoft Sp. z o.o.
Barbara Ostrowska Międzynarodowe Liceum Ogólnokształcące Paderewski w Lublinie
Ariane Ioannides Missions Publiques
Manon Potet Missions Publiques
Tazi Tazi Missions Publiques
Huy Tran-Karcher Missions Publiques
Taria Trixy Khaoma Wafula MNO Advocates LLP
Sabine Lobnig Mobile & Wireless Forum (MWF)
Giuliano Alves Mondelez
Gustavo Ortega Moody's Corporation
Tunde Baosar Arilesire Motombabs Continental Services Limited
Manoj Nayak MSC
Joshua Allen MSLGroup Germany GmbH
Mattia Mossetti MT2
Andrey Dugin MTS
Nataliia Shamaeva MTS PJSC
Marek Hojda Music Export Poland
Tamara Kaminska Music Export Poland Foundation
Joseph Spear Mvine Limited
Maurizio Arseni Mydata Geneva/ Institute for Technology and Global Health at Path Check Foundation
Chen Wei Chia N.A.
Fiorella Belciu n/a
Justine, B.L. Chew N/A
Tamara Dimitrijevic N/a
Lisi Eneros N/A
Truth Logical NA
Xue Ying Yeo NA
Eunike Nekundi Namibia University of Science and Technology
Jing Kou Nanjing University of Science & Technology
Tianyu Huang Nanjing University of Science& Technology
Domagała Izabela NASK
Hanh Nguyen Thi Hong National Economics University
Simone Flores NAVWAR
Itaru UEDA NEC
Lousewies van der Laan Nederland ICT
Kurleto Matt Neoteric & Startup Hansa
Charles Harriman NEPTUNE MARINE SERVICES LIMITED
Seth Cutler NetApp
Kristen Verderame NetApp
Steven DelBianco NetChoice
Sohni Kaur Netflix
Josh Korn Netflix Inc.
Zuzanna Jeżak Netguru S.A.
Ken Zita Network Dynamics Associates
Ron da Silva Network Technologies Global
Patrick Raimond Networking Technologies
Paweł Włodek NewEconomy
George Gotoshia Newtelco Georgia
Philippe Félix NGI
Kabani Asif NGL
Mayra Pizzott Rodrigues dos Santos NIC.br
Pablo Rodriguez NIC.pr
Ameh Timothy Nigeria Internet Governance Forum
Oluwatoba Obaniyi NIRA and Whogohost Limited
Paola Galvez NIUBOX
Irina Hovsepian Nokia
Laura Zaharia Nokia
maria clara Garcia Non
Wisam Almomani None
Tiffany Cross None
Anna Goulden None
Charlotte Hamel none
Lea Holtfreter None
Bilga Mbuyu None
Cecilia Soria none
Anna Manakhova Nornickel
Senthil Kumar Janakiraman Senthil Kumar Janakiraman Not Applicable
Shanshan An nothing
Luciano Gandolla Novartis
Mikhail Petrosyan NPO “Digital Economy”
Vilius Benetis NRD CS
Mónica María Trochez Arboleda Nucleo TIC S.A.S.
Daniel Samson Nukta Africa
Adil BOUZRAZI ODDnet
Habib Akinpelu Okra Technologies Limited
Marc Rogers Okta
Raymond Lugina Oneflet
Ron Andruff ONR Consulting, Inc.
Vincent Le Guen OP3FT
Vittorio Bertola Open-Xchange
Wysocki Krzysztof Oracle
Olivier Dubuisson Orange
OLIVIER LE MOULT Orange
Marie-Noémie Marques Orange
Yves Nissim Orange
Michel reveyrand-de Menthon Orange
Mongi Marzoug Orange Group
Fano Ramparany Orange Labs
Shilpa Abani Orbita Solutions Inc
Franco Oriti ORITI PATENTS CH
Stevenson Ian OSTIA
Bakhtiyor Avezdjanov Oversight Board
Cindy Abraham OVHcloud
Joanna Parasiewicz OVHcloud
Michel Paulin OVHcloud
Amy MacKinnon Oxford Information Labs
Lisa Short P&L Digital Edge Limited & Mind Shifting
Andrzej Myslek P4
Letitia Masaea Pacific Islands Forum Fisheries Agency
Mike Steed Paladin Capital Ltd
Rodrigo Cordeiro Particular
Arnab Paul Patient Planet
Pratik Govindrao Ghumade Payatu
Wai Hong Leong PCMS
Adelin Beatriz Villalobos Nina Pellerano & Messina
Bilyaminu Umar People's Choice Digital and The People's Vanguard Magazine
Jing Sun Perfect World
Mubarak Alkebaisi Perhaps Consultancy
Mason Cole Perkins Coie, LLP
Likun CHEN Personally
Michael Palage Pharos Global
Salha Al Aqeel Alghamdi Phoenixica
Kamalanetra Hung Low Pineapple Laboratories
Alexey Salnikov PJSC MMC Nornikel
Olga Makarova PJSC MTS
Farzad Kaj Plate COMPANY , GCGC INC
Marcel Belingue Policysion
Joanna Makola Polish Alternative Fuels Association
Kruczkowska Eliza Polish Development Fund
Balint Sedlmayr Political Intelligence
Monika Helak Polityka Insight
Katarzyna Szajewska Polityka Insight sp. z o.o.
Grzegorz Kowalski Polkomtel Sp. z o.o.
Neema Iyer Pollicy
dominika Tarczynska Polsat Media
Bukowski Tomasz Polska
Peter Haynes Polyverse Inc
Magdalena Claro Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile
Marten Porte Porte Consultancy
Aleksandra Chabińska Praktyka Neurologopedyczna Aleksandra Chabińska
Imen Touir Presscom edition
RAKESH RICKY JHA PRIVACY VIRTUOSO GLOBAL
Chiara Piciocchi Privata
Joe Alagna Private
Sofia Badari Private
Hubert Barc Private
Florian Nies Private
Matthias Van den Keybus Private
Arnold van Rhijn Private
Abba Mohammed Yayaji Private
Marcin Zieliński Private practice, independent legal scholar
Budzisz Karolina Private School
Lawal Kabir Private sector
Katarzyna Kadulska Katarzyna Kadulska Private Sector
Seth Frimpong-Manso Progress Savings and Loans
Adam Bouhmad Project Waves
Aziz Knina propre
Daniel Korski PUBLIC
Elizabeth Bacon Public Interest Registry
Brian Cimbolic Public Interest Registry
Paul Diaz Public Interest Registry
Krzysztof Polak Puls Biznesu
Bogumila Chewinska PwC
Konrad Danieluk PwC
Malina Jankowska PwC
Monika Motyczynska PwC
Weronika Myck PwC
Karol Okoński PwC
Daniel Wolowik PwC Advisory
Dionizy Smolen PwC Advisory Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Sp. k.
Jakub Hop PwC Poland
Zuzanna Kubajek PwC Polska
Łukasz Szubiński Q Interpreting Łukasz Szubiński
M van Eck Radboud University / Hooghiemstra & Partners
Karen Kazaryan RAEC
Malicki Łukasz Random Forest
Robert Al-Jaar RAssociates
Steinar Grøtterød Recito AS
David Hughes Recording Industry Association of America
William Achukwu Reddit
Terry Reece REECE ENTERPRISES FAMILY MEDIA COMPANY
Dhwaanii Arora Reimagining Higher Education Foundation
Dr Gillian Marcelle Resilience Capital Ventures LLC
Lee Howard Retevia
Pheobe Natukunda Ridgeline Uganda
Mark Dekan Ringier Axel Springer Media AG
Damian Flisak Ringier Axel Springer Polska
Mariusz Grzesiuk Ringier Axel Springer Polska
Krzysztof Nakonieczny Ringier Axel Springer Polska
Eric Meerkamper RIWI Corp
Dejan Djukic RNIDS
Li Shaokang RNW Media
Sandra Breka Robert Bosch Stiftung GmbH
Uwe Baeder Rohde & Schwarz
blessing mutiro Rubaya and Chatambudza Legal Practitioners
Olasunkanmi Ibrahim Rural Help Initiatives
Charles Mayanja Rwenzo Green Associates Ltd
Chelsey Daniels RX Radio
Jeremi Jedrzejkowski Rzeczpospolita
Marek Kaluzka S.S.
Sven Saekert Saekert Consulting
Electra Chatzidimitriou Safer internet
Ankita Kapoor Safetipin
Vaneesha Jain Saikrishna & Associates
Nori Katagiri Saint Louis University
Bocar BA Samena Telecommunications Council
Olaf Krynicki Samsung Electronics Polska
Gabler Łukasz Santander Polska
David Steckbeck Sceptre Hospitality Resources
Alexey Chigirev SearchInform
Alexey Pinchuk Searchinform
Sergey Ozhegov SearchInform LTD
Kayode Yussuf Securepoint Technologies Ltd
Swee Lin Tan Self
Violet Verushka Self
Sheba Ayinzabyonna Self employed
Luis Muñoz Sensio
Iruzun Leila Sensio.Group
Yorick Pieters Sensotec
Hiba Hassan Service Sales Corporation
Amelie Werbrouck SES
Michał Wolański SGH Warsaw School of Economics / Wolanski sp. z.o.o.
Chima Osuji Shamsideen Olaleye & Associates
Vivek Narayanadas Shopify
Gudberg Jonsson SIC-IS
Jerome Duperrut SICPA SA
Marco Davids SIDN
Murali Vijendran SigmaRed
Rose Musima Sign language interpreter
Lissa Zeviar Sign Language Interpreter
Dorian Bodiu sigURL.online
shu wang Sina Weibo
Carmen Ruggeri Sky Italia
Dawn Shackleton SKY Limited
Saibou Mohamadou Arabani SMA Consulting Group
Charles Ofori Smad Infosys Ghana Ltd
Szymon Ciupa Smart Factor
Esimaje Onoseme Smart Gate Technologies and Consulting
Ryan Hughes Smart Money
Erin Dennis SmartMoney
Michael Spencer SmartMoney International
Stephen Collins Snap Inc
Christian Setiawan Sociopreneur Indonesia
Adaobi Nwokeanochie Solace Law chambers
Ananda Pisanelli Messina Solicitor
Joanna Sadowska Solski Communications
Favour Ajekiigbe Souphics
ARIS IGNACIO Southville International School and Colleges
Mike Carter-Conneen Spitfire
SIBIRO Philippe Junior SPJ Labs
Krzysztof Czok Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Jessica Forss Katz Springtime Intellecta
Andreas Rost Springtime Intellecta
Agnes Hebert Wittsell Springtime-Intellecta
Linus Olin Springtime-Intellecta AB
Dr.Sasikumar Gurumoorthy Sree Vidyanikethan Engineering College
Mediana Mediana Mayang Kancana Staff Telkom University
Patricia Nabasirye Stanbic Uganda Holdings
Maciej Sokol StartUp
Tomasz Snazyk Startup Poland
GBETONDJI VIVIEN ASSANGBE WOTTO STE WAV TECHNOLOGIES SARL / BENIN-IX / BENIN TELECOMS INFRSTRUCTURES SA / AFICTA / IGF BENIN
Nenja Wolbers Stiftung Digitale Chancen
BASHIR BADAMASI STILLWATERS LAW FARM
David Clinch storyful
bushra kiani student
Sean Prendergast Student
Adebayo Rasheed Shittu Stv Technology Ltd
Muriuki Mureithi Summit Strategies Ltd
Judy Nyaguthii Summit Strategies Ltd
SHASHITHERAN AROLJOTHEE SUNRIVA FACILITIES SERVICES
Majel Peters Sunshine Sachs
Samantha Schneider Sunshine Sachs
Yangbo Du Sustainable Development Investment Finance Coalition
Elliott Mann Swinburne Law School
Peter Gruetter Swiss Association of Telecommunications
Niniane Paeffgen Swiss Digital Initiative
Peter Gruetter Swiss Telecommunications Association
Razoana Moslam Sydney Institute
Raghu Gagneja Symbiosis Law School
Humphrys Andy Synovum Cyber Security
Simona Chaminska T-Mobile Polska S.A.
Taofeek Jaji Taofeek Jaji & Co
Harrison Angonga TATA Consultancy Services
Prity Khastgir TCIS
INYE KEMABONTA Tech Law Dev. Services (TLDS)
Carmel Somers Technology Ireland ICT Skillnet
Fiona Asonga Technology Service Providers of Kenya
Attoumani Mohamed Karim Telecom Comores SA
Maya Ormazabal Telefonica
Christoph Steck Telefónica
Villa Mateos Villa Mateos Telefonica
Gonzalo Lopez-Barajas Telefonica, S.A.
Oladapo Olabanji Akanbi Telepro Consulting Services Limited
Lia Yuldinawati Telkom University
Kurniawan Cahyo Hardiyanto Hardiyanto Telkomsel
Amitabh Singhal Telxess Consulting Services Pvt Ltd.
XIN HE Tencent
lanky zheng Tencent
Kanika Kharbanda Texas Instruments
Emmanuel Bloch Thales
Lukas Roffel Thales Nederland
Gokul Balu The Akshaya Patra Foundation
Claudia Roda The American University of Paris
Klaus Stoll The Brocas Group
Sam Lanfranco The Brocus Group
Sheilah Birgen The CoRD
Brian Cute The Eastham Group
Jim Prendergast The Galway Strategy Group
Michel Rademaker The Hague Centre for Strategic Studies
Christopher Payne the LEGO Group
John Linford The Open Group
Kumiko Aoki The Open University of Japan
Rachel Wolbers The Oversight Board
Timothée Rakotonandrianina The Political Agenda
Kamila Karolinczak The SecDev Foundation
Maya Plentz The UN Brief
Hualing Fu The University of Hong Kong
Andrew Bennett The Walt Disney Company
Sajda Ouachtouki The Walt Disney Company
Tomislava Savcheva-Petrov the Walt Disney Company
Becca Williams Thought Distillery
Routte Jesse Three Stones International
Jiaxing Guo Tianjin Normal University
佳琪 Tianjin Normal University
Alexandra Evans TikTok
Lauren Sullivan TikTok
Carmen Villarroel Luque Tilburg University
Emma Caddy Tiny Totos Kenya
Hanna Lepik Tipik
Marie-France Locus Tipik Communication Agency / NGI O
Angela Asante TITA Productions
Etienne TSHISHIMBI TKEB GROUPE
Matthew Greenspan TMG
Foster Kinlin TMG
Michele Lynch TMG
Charley Richards TorchlightGroup Ltd
James Mathai Trigyn
Karmen Turk TRINITI Estonia
Abdullahi Abdurrahman Triple Star system service
Graeme Bunton Tucows
Jim Filippatos TWDC
Niklas Lagergren TWDC
Matthias Lüfkens Twiplomacy
Meffert Lone Twitter
Stephen Turner Twitter
Rizwan Khan TWL group
Barbara Wanner U.S. Council for International Business
Chris Inglis U.S. Cyberspace Solairum Commission
Sheryll Francisco UAPCU UNIVERSITY INTERNATIONAL - Universal Association of Professional Colleges and Universities
Joanna Świątkowska UBS
Abiro Mercy Owilla Uganda Christian University
yelstine adrole Uganda Refugee OnLinews
Rantastia Nur Alangan UIPM UI -Universal Institute of Professional Management
Conceição Costa ULHT
Yuri Kargapolov UNAOC, Consortium
Tobias Sattler united-domains AG
Marvin Kopo Ramokapane Univeristy of Bristol
Patricia Cabero Tapia Universidad Católica Boliviana San Pablo
CONSIGLIA LANGELLA Università
Matteo Tarantino Università cattolica del sacro Cuore di Milano
Federica D'Esposito Università degli Studi di Salerno
Giovanna Presta Università di Salerno
Elio Annunziata University
Nadia Khadam University
Lojin Nigm El Din University
Maria Grazia Valeriani University
Laurine Mtaita University of Dar es salaam
Selorm Ankudey University of Energy and Natural Resources
Nicholas Hoekstra University of Kansas
Trishana Ramluckan University of KwaZulu-Natal
HASIYATU ABUBAKARI UNIVERSITY OF PROFESSIONAL STUDIES, ACCRA
Maciej Langer University of Silesia in Katowice
Vivienne Papadimitropoulou University of Sussex
Rachel SY Tan University of Waikato
Joseph Kopp Unlimited Technology Solutions
PATRYCJA GOLOS UPC PL
Michał Fura UPC Poland
Robert Redeleanu UPC Polska Sp z oo
Natalia Szulc UPC Sp. z o.o.
Debra van Opstal US Resilience Project
Jay Gullish USIBC
Jay Gullish USIBC
carolina christofoletti usp
Robert Mayer USTelecom
Jim O'Connor USTTI
Afamefuna Okechukwu Vaannaa Technologies Ltd
Pindar Wong VeriFi (Hong Kong) Limited
Marc Anderson Verisign
Philip Corwin Verisign
Patrick Kane Verisign
Matthew Quick Verisign
Nikolis Smith Verisign
Dennis Tan Verisign
Richard Wilhelm Verisign
Iren Borissova Verisign, Inc.
Samantha Demetriou Verisign, Inc.
Keith Drazek Verisign, Inc.
David McAuley Verisign, Inc.
Elizabeth Summers Verizon
Ryan Pereira Verizon Intern
Obasegun Ayodele Vilsquare
Erika Barros Vimeo
Dmitry Kononov Vimpelcom
Chinedum Mbagwu Virgo Partners
Konrad Slusarczyk Visa
Amit Khandelwal Vivid Ecommerce
Mookho Hlaahla Vodacom Lesotho
Agnieszka Skorupinska Vodafone
Robert Porter Vodafone Group
Olaniyi ADEBAYO VOTG Consult
Camilia Ben Omar Vrije Universiteit Brussel
Said ZERGA Vsat imstaller in north africa
Nestor Serravalle VU Security
Livia Fretto VUB
Kara Kübra VUB
Eric Nitschke Wakoma
Daniel Trujillo Walmart
Elena Perotti WAN-IFRA
Chineyenwa Okoro Onu Waste Or Create Hub
Akeem Adeniyi Alabi WAYW Worldwide Ltd
Olaniyan Ogundiya Ezekiel WAYW Worldwide Ltd
Sveatoslav Vizitiu Wello
Adelaine Saria Westview Pharmacy
Bruce Ndibanje WFP
Pablo Bello WhatsApp
Jonathan Lee WhatsApp
Luca Zorloni Wired.it
Mary Rose Ofianga Womenpowered Digital
Frida Söderström Wonderland Event
Agata Nowak WUD Silesia
Izabela Wyppich WUD Silesia
James Delorme www.indigeknow.com
Andi Siu Wylam Engineering Services Ltd
Shchurov Dmitrii Wyndcomm Enterprises
R Yudi Rachmanu XL AXIATA
Anton Shingarev Yandex LLC
Rayna Stamboliyska YesWeHack
Philippine Balmadier young person/school
Christine Gevorgyan Youth IGF Armenia
Franka Weckner Youth4DigitalSustainability
pawel michalik ZAiKS
Ruciński Krzysztof ZDG TOR
Celina Lee Zindi
Martha Teye Zlitch Technologies Limited
Karen Rose Zynia Digital
Rafal Kasterski _
Elza Ganeeva Женский
中国传媒大学
梓彤 北京邮电大学
子栋 天津师范大学
Stakeholder Group: Intergovernmental Organization
Given Name Family Name Organization
YUSHI TORIGOE International Telecommunication Union
KE GONG World Federation of Engineering Organizations
Emanuela Celebre "Hope For Children"CRC Policy Center
Muna Hemoudi Abu Dhabi Ports
OLATUNDE AGBABIAKA Africa center for citizen orientation (Youth crime watch, Nigeria)
Jomo Nyambi African National Congress
Bernard Brian-Cudjoe African Union
Makane Faye African Union
Sandro BAZZANELLA African Union Commission
Moctar Yedaly African Union Commission
Souhila Amazouz African Union Commission (AUC)
Margaret Nyambura Ndung'u African Union Commission - PRIDA TA
Sanja Dimitrievska Agency for electronic communications
Larasati Muslikhah Famarsari AICOMS, Telkom University
Aboh Henri Joseph BASSA AIESEC
Nurshafenath Shaharuddin Alliance for Financial Inclusion
Maja Kraljic APC
Nadine Chorão ARCTEL-CPLP
Arndt Husar Asian Development Bank
Peter Nicholls Asian Development Bank
Anriette Esterhuysen Association for Progressive Communications
Roxana Bassi Association for Progressive Communications (APC)
Jemal Hussien Yesuf AUC
Wisam Mansour Basic Internet Foundation
Danica Radovanovic Basic Internet Foundation
Yuanyuan Ji Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications
Jean-Christophe FINIDORI Blockstack evangelist
wei wu cacs
Arielle CHEMLA CAHAI- Council of Europe
ERMINIA GIORNO CAMERA DI COMMERCIO DI COSENZA
Nigel Cassimire Caribbean Telecommunications Union
Shanea Lewis Caribbean Telecommunications Union
Junior Mc Intyre Caribbean Telecommunications union
Lucien Steinberg Centre for Media Pluralism and Media Freedom, European University Institute
Barbara Amaro Centro Latinoamericano de Administración para el Desarrollo
Amalia Palma CEPAL
Alberto Pace CERN - European Organization for Nuclear Research
singer yang Chaoyue socialworker Group
Edith Bardel CIDFF
Christina Dinar CIHR - Center for Internet and Human Rights
Brent Manuel Civic Tech Toronto
Andrey Kuleshov Common Fund for Commodities
Erum Masood Commonwealth
Leonard Obonyo Commonwealth Telecommunications Organisation
Xiaodong LIU Computer Network Information Center, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Justin PYAME EMA Congo Airways
Wolfram Bechtel Conseil de l'Europe
agathe bougon conseil national du numérique / french digital council
Oluwatodimu Bankole Council of Europe
Natalia Chardymova Council of Europe
Pénélope Couckuyt Council of Europe
Elena Dodonova Council of Europe
Menno Ettema Council of Europe
Irena Guidikova Council of Europe
Nichola Howson Council of Europe
Peter Kimpian Council of Europe
Jan Kleijssen Council of Europe
EYUP KUN Council of Europe
Nina Lichtner Council of Europe
Giulia Lucchese Council of Europe
Rasmus Lumi Council of Europe
Yannick MENECEUR Council of Europe
Judith Orland Council of Europe
Patrick PENNINCKX Council of Europe
Patrick Penninckx Council of Europe
MARIA TENOSHVILI Council of Europe
Urska Umek Council of Europe
Zeynep Oya Usal Kanzler Council of Europe
ivana zeppa council of europe
ivana zeppa council of europe
Sara Sušanj Council of Europe / European Youth Centre Budapest
Nino Gobronidze Council of Europe Office in Georgia
Domingos Mota CRCSP
Vasim Mohd CTBTO-CYG
Irina DREXLER Cybercrime Programme Office of the Council of Europe (Bucharest, Romania)
Enkel Daljani DESA
Kenneth Iversen DESA
Petra Pfannes die medienanstalten, Bereich Jugendmedienschutz
Włoch Prof. Renata Digital Economy Lab, University of Warsaw
Angela Kastner Digital Impact Alliance
Wim Degezelle DUERMOVO - DRMV
Hanna Hempel DW Akademie
Andrea Kuppers DW Akademie
Jasmin Rietdorf DW Akademie
Arnaud Gahimbare East African Court of Justice
HON.PAMELA MAASSAY EAST AFRICAN LEGISLATIVE ASSEMBLY
Carlos García Martínez ECB
Andreas Klausing Educa
Tiago José de Souza Lima Bezerra Embaixadoras - Open Knowledge Brasil
Trang Ho Morton End Violence
Natalie Shoup End Violence Fund
Manojlovic Marija End Violence Global Partnership
Serena Tommasino End Violence Global Partnership
Cristina Bernal Aparicio ESCAP
Tiziana Bonapace ESCAP
Tae Hyung KIM ESCAP
Nibal Idlebi ESCWA
Mansour FARAH ESCWA Consultant
Andres Tarto Estonian Internet Foundation
Matthias Flug EU Agency for Fundamental Rights
Joanna GOODEY EU Agency for Fundamental Rights
Martha Stickings EU Agency for Fundamental Rights
Nils Berglund EU Institute for Security Studies
Patryk Pawlak EU Institute for Security Studies
Gaurav Jain European Bank for Reconstruction and Development
Charles Jonathan European Bank for Reconstruction and Development
Jörn Franke European Central Bank
Maria Velasco Quintanilla European Central Bank
Loretta Anania European Commission
Olivier Bringer European Commission
Liesbet Debecker European Commission
Enikő Dékány European Commission
Andrea Halmos European Commission
Georges Lobo European Commission
Rüdiger Martin European Commission
Mariam Mirfattahi European Commission
Erja Piipponen European Commission
Alberto Rabbachin European Commission
Esteve Sanz European Commission
Valentina Scialpi European Commission
Vesa Terävä European Commission
Georgios Tselentis European Commission
Bertil Cottier European Commission against Racism and Intolerance
Camille Gufflet European External Action Service
Wiktor Staniecki European External Action Service
Holger Benzing European Parliament
Marina Kaljurand European Parliament
Alexandra Lutz European Parliament
Despoina Riga European Parliament
Vasileios Tsirozidis European Parliament
Axel Voss European Parliament
Angelina Yurkova European Parliament
Mattias Bjärnemalm European Parliament, Greens/EFA
Paweł Basta European Society of Gynaecological Oncology
Katarzyna Gorgol European Union
Maria Amor Estebanez European Union Agency for Fundamental Rights (FRA)
David Reichel European Union Agency for Fundamental Rights (“FRA”)
Nathalie Van Raemdonck European Union Institute for Security Studies
Adam Pakulski European United Left/ Nordic Green Left EUROPEAN PARLIAMENTARY GROUP
Philipp Amann Europol
Cathal Delaney Europol
AntonToni Klancnik Europol
Piotr Dmochowski-Lipski EUTELSAT IGO
Qasim Pirzada Falcon Youth Learning Platform
Jamilu Sani Muhammad Fasaha Arewa
Haruna Abdu Federal University Lokoja
Gloria Bonder FLACSO Argentina
Meng ZENG Food and Agriculture Organizations of the United Nations
Evangelia Daskalaki FORTH / Hellenic Mediterranean University
Dagmara Krzesińska Foundation Coalition for Polish Innovations
Pauline DRAPS FRA
March Bermudez FRIDA The Young Feminist Fund
GERMAN JARAMILLO FUNDABIT
Christopher Lee G3ict/IAAP
Alexandra Lang German Commission for UNESCO
Andreas Salz German Commission for UNESCO
Belen Gissila GFA Consulting
AMANING FRANCIS ACQUAH GHANA INTERNET
Hafez Ahmed GIZ
Marjo Baayen Global Forum on Cyber Expertise
Giouli Lykoura Global Forum on Cyber Expertise
Miguel Garcia Global Partnership to End Violence Against Children
Aida Mendez Global Partnership to End Violence Against Children
Frederic Houegnon LALY Global youth network
Patrycja Panczyk GMF
Andre Laperriere GODAN
Maria Christopoulou Hellenic Safer Internet Center
Abdulla Althawadi House of representative