You are here

IGF 2015 Participants

Government
Given Name Family Name Affiliation
Mohammad N. Azizi Afghanistan
Muhammad Aimal Marjan Afghanistan
Zmarialai Wafa Afghanistan
Fotjon Kosta Albania
Joaquin Caprarulo Argentina
Olga Cavalli Argentina
Eugenia Devincenzi Argentina
Rohan Buettel Australia
Julia Cornwell McKean Australia
Marianne Feldmann Austria
Helga Mieling Austria
Christian Singer Austria
Matthias Traimer Austria
Amiraslanova Jeyran Azerbaijan
ZIAUDDIN AHMED Bangladesh
Mahmud Hassan Molla Bangladesh
Md Shazzad Hossain Bangladesh
Hasanul Haq Inu Bangladesh
Abul Mansur Mohammad Sharf Uddin Bangladesh
Ashell Forde Barbados
DIRK VAN EECKHOUT Belgium
Kossi AMESSINOU Benin
Kawi Céline Félicité KOTCHOFFA épouse AMEHOU Benin
SENAMI LANDRY EULOGE ZOLIKPO Benin
Sonam Jamtsho Bhutan
Jigme Singay Bhutan
Meireles Adriana Brazil
Antonio Albuquerque Brazil
Lidiane Albuquerque Brazil
HELCIO ALENCAR Brazil
Anna Carolina Almeida Brazil
Virgilio Almeida Brazil
ATAIDE LIMA ALUISIO BRUNO Brazil
Maria Alves Brazil
Ana Cristina Alves de Oliveira Dantas Brazil
Diana de Fátima Alves Pinto Brazil
Andréa Andrade Brazil
FABIO HANDRE DA SILVA ANDRADE Brazil
Walterleide Andrade de Souza Brazil
André André Valentim dos Santos Brazil
DÉBORA APARECIDA NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA Brazil
DANIELLE DO NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES ARANHA Brazil
ADRIANO CEZAR GALDINO DE ARAUJO ARAUJO Brazil
Isabel Arruga Brazil
Helton Barbosa Brazil
Jefferson Barbosa Brazil
Ricardo Barbosa Brazil
Robert Christian Barbosa Brazil
Sérgio Barbosa Brazil
Jessica Christine Barbosa da Cunha Brazil
Katia Regina Barbosa da Cunha Brazil
MARCILENE BARBOSA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA Brazil
GILVALDÉCIA BARBOSA DE CARVALHO Brazil
Valmir Herbert Barbosa Gomes Brazil
Janelson Belarmino Brazil
Maria José Bento da Silva Brazil
MARCONI DOS REIS BEZERRA Brazil
Nitai Bezerra da Silva Brazil
PAULO ROBERTO BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA Brazil
FERNANDO ANTONIO BEZERRAS DE MEDEIROS Brazil
JOÃO CARLOS BIAZON Brazil
Dietmar Bock Brazil
Regina Marlene Bonfá dos Santos Brazil
Luana Borges Brazil
Manuel Borges da Costa Brazil
Manuel Borges da Costa Brazil
Helenise Brant Brazil
João Brant Brazil
Karina Maria Brayner de Aquino Brazil
JAQUELINE ANA BUFFON Brazil
Clarice Calixto Brazil
Ana Flávia Camboim Brazil
Pricila Camboim Brazil
ANA FLÁVIA CAMPOS SOARES DE CARVALHO Brazil
CLAUDIA CANONGIA Brazil
Bruno Ribeiro Cardoso Brazil
Neide Cardoso de Oliveira Brazil
Luciano Cartaxo Pires de Sá Brazil
Thiago Cassimiro de França Brazil
Demetrius Castro Brazil
Tânia Maria Cesar Carneiro Brazil
Marcelo Chilvarquer Brazil
Marinalva Clementino Brazil
JOÃO RICARDO COELHO Brazil
Italo Cordula Brazil
Luanne Cortes Brazil
Artur Gouveia Costa Brazil
Ingrid Costa Brazil
Luiz Costa Brazil
RUBENS GERMANO COSTA COSTA Brazil
José Murilo Costa Carvalho Jr. Brazil
Ana Regina Costa de Araújo Brazil
Felipe Coutinho Brazil
Gilberto Cruz de Araújo Brazil
Eduardo da Motta Brazil
Arachelle da Silva Cavalcante Cunha Brazil
Bruno da Silva Marinho Brazil
Vanderlene da Silva Rodrigues Brazil
Adam Dady Brazil
Bival Dantas Brazil
Ana Lúcia Dantas Galdino Brazil
GIULLIANA DE LOURDES NAVARRO DE ARAUJO Brazil
Henrique de Araújo Porto Brazil
Josemberg de Carvalho Silva Brazil
Eth Ludmilla de Gois Vieira Nunes Rodrigues Brazil
Tainá de Oliveira Caju Brazil
Vladimir de Paula Brito Brazil
Luiz Antonio de Souza Cordeiro Brazil
Hildevanio De Souza Macêdo Brazil
ANA PAULA PAES DO ESPIRITO SANTO Brazil
Francisco Tadeu do Nascimento Santos Brazil
Jennifer dos Santos Nunes Brazil
Gustavo Duarte Brazil
Daniel Durante Brazil
Alencra Fabiano Brazil
Coutinho Fábio Coutinho Oliveira Brazil
Álisson Farias Brazil
CRISTIANE JACQUELINE FELINTO Brazil
Ana Julia Fernandes Brazil
Jenete Fernandes Brazil
Willamys Fernandes Brazil
Perini Fernando Brazil
Pedro Ivo Ferraz da Silva Brazil
Dorivan Ferreira Brazil
Juca Ferreira Brazil
Edilma Ferreira da Costa Brazil
Elan Ferreira de Miranda Brazil
Antônio Ferreira de Oliveira Brazil
Jandyr Ferreira dos Santos Jr Brazil
GRACE KELLY FERREIRA GOMES Brazil
EDERSON FIGUEIREDO LEITE Brazil
Valfer Costa Florêncio de Carvalho Brazil
Benedicto Fonseca Brazil
Carlos Henrique Júnior França Brazil
Roberto Freire Brazil
Maísa Freire Cartaxo Pires de Sá Brazil
Igor Freitas Brazil
Ana Carolina Fullana Brazil
Claudio Furtado Brazil
Cristiana Furtado Brazil
Adilsa Maria Gadelha Marques Brazil
BRENO GALDINO MESQUITA Brazil
Brian Glynn Brazil
Marianne Góes Barbosa Gaudêncio Brazil
LUCIANE GOMES Brazil
João Batista Jr Gomes de Lima Brazil
SANDRO HELENO GOMES DE SOUZA Brazil
IVOMAR GOMES PEREIRA Brazil
Sonia Elisia Bueno Gomides Gomides Brazil
Márcia Polliana Gonçalves Brazil
Raíssa Cainny Gonçalves Ferreira Brazil
Adriana Gonsalves Urquiza de Sá Brazil
James Görgen Brazil
Cibely Gouveia Ribeiro Brazil
Helena Gressler da Rocha Paiva Brazil
David Guedes Brazil
Xhico Raimerson Guedes Dantas Brazil
VIVIANA GUERRA Brazil
EMERSON GUERRA GUEDES Brazil
Guilherme Guilherme Rosa Varella Brazil
Pacheco Gustavo Brazil
Niels Hanje Brazil
Cristiano Heckert Brazil
Wilbur Homes Jácome Brazil
Laylson Ismar Brazil
Lima Ivaldo Brazil
Antonio Jácome Filho Brazil
Karl Januário Brazil
DAINA JERONIMO Brazil
Edvaldo Justino Brazil
MARCO ANTONIO KONOPACKI Brazil
José Henrique L. C. Dieguez Barreiro Brazil
Andre Luiz Lago Cesar Brazil
Flavio Lenz Cesar Brazil
Ednaldo Lima Brazil
Fernando Lima Brazil
Giuseppe Lima Brazil
Wiltemberg Lima Brazil
GILMORE LINS Brazil
Ronald Lins Brazil
João Azevedo Lins Filho Brazil
Philipe Lira Bezerra Brazil
Alberto Lisboa Brazil
Sérgio Lisboa Brazil
Alessandra Lontra Brazil
Guilhardo Lourenço Brazil
FERDINANDO LUCENA Brazil
Lucas Lucena Brazil
Severino Lucena Brazil
Débora Luna Brazil
LUCAS LUSTOSA Brazil
Gustavo Maciel Brazil
Betânia Maia de Araújo Brazil
Philippe Mangueira Figueiredo Brazil
José Antonio Marcondes de Carvalho Brazil
Daniel Tadeu Martínez Castello Branco Brazil
Maximiliano Martinhão Brazil
Cleberton Luiz Martins Brazil
Ana Célia Martins de Oliveira Brazil
Cynthia Mayra Mascarenhas Costa Brazil
Christhiny Masiero Sanson Brazil
Eduardo Mattosinho Brazil
FELIPE MEDEIROS Brazil
Marcos Fernando MEDEIROS Brazil
Maria da Conceição Medeiros da Macena Brazil
Avelyno Medeiros da Silva Filho Brazil
Marcia Medeiros dos Santos Rodrigues Brazil
Jonara Medeiros Siqueira Brazil
Adriana Meireles Brazil
Claiton Mello Brazil
Manoel Melo Brazil
Sylvana Melo Toscano de Brito Brazil
Martha Melquiades Medeiros Brazil
Arlete Marculino Mendes de Almeida Brazil
Patricia Raquel Mendonça Brazil
Janine Moraes Rocha Brazil
Marcia Morgado Brazil
YURI PESSOA MOURA Brazil
Andre Moura Gomes Brazil
ali murtadho Brazil
Carlos jose Nascimento Brazil
Mauricio Navarro Burity Brazil
KARL ALEXANDER NEUMANN Brazil
ALISSON NOBREGA Brazil
RODRIGO NOBREGA Brazil
Hércio Nóbrega Brazil
SANDOVAL NOBREGA DE SOUSA Brazil
ELIZANGELA NOGUEIRA LOPES Brazil
Ana Paula Brito Nunes Brazil
Murilo Nunes Brazil
Fernanda Cristina Oliveira Almeida Brazil
Caixeta Otavio Brazil
Evandeilton Paiva Brazil
Germano Paiva Brazil
Rodrigo Paiva Brazil
EDUARDO PAREJA COELHO Brazil
MARCOS PASCOAL Brazil
FABRICIO RABELO PATURY Brazil
Bruno Paulino Brazil
André Peixoto Figueiredo Lima Brazil
Alexandre Peña Ghisleni Brazil
Edmilson Pereira Brazil
LOURIVAL PESSOA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR Brazil
ELIANE GONÇALVES PINHEIRO PINHEIRO Brazil
Cecilia Pinto Coelho Brazil
Theo Pires Brazil
LINDOLFO PIRES NETO Brazil
Gabriel Portela Saliés Brazil
Francilene Procopio Garcia Brazil
Jovennan Ramalho Brazil
Rogerio Rangel Brazil
Rafaella Rayanne Pires Brazil
Krol Remigio Brazil
Igor Resende Brazil
Francineide Ribeiro Viana Santos Brazil
Pedro Rocha Brazil
CRISTIANO ROCHA HECKERT Brazil
Sônia Maria Rodrigues da Silva Brazil
RAFAEL HENRIQUE RODRIGUES MOREIRA Brazil
Elisiane Rodrigues Paulino Brazil
Felipe Roque Vicente Brazil
Crislainy Thaise Rufino da Silva Brazil
Joao Rufino Sales Brazil
Ana Paula Sales de Medeiros Brazil
EVERALDO SALVADOR Brazil
DANILO SANTOS Brazil
Luciano SANTOS Brazil
SADRAK DE LIMA SANTOS Brazil
Silvana Santos Brazil
RITA DE CASSIA SANTOS BELMONT NERI Brazil
Andréa Santos Silva Brazil
Adriano Silva Brazil
Adriano Silva Brazil
Anderson Silva Brazil
Maria Eliane da Silva Brazil
WALBER SILVA Brazil
MARCOS SILVA COSTA Brazil
Marlon Silva de Lima Brazil
Fernando Luis Ferreira da Silva Júnior Brazil
EDMILSON DE ARAUJO SOARES Brazil
joão gonçalves de amorim sobrinho Brazil
JOSÉ SOUSA Brazil
Rossana Sousa Brazil
JOSE EDSON SOUTO Brazil
Amanda Souza Brazil
Damião Souza Brazil
Estizabel Souza Brazil
Evellyn Taurino Brazil
Rafaella Teixeira Brazil
MOACIR TENÓRIO Brazil
Jonas José Tófoli Júnior Brazil
Raihana Torres Falleiros Brazil
Alexandre Urquiza de Sá Filho Brazil
Danielle Valverde Brazil
Igor de Freitas Vasconcelos Brazil
Sidney Vasconcelos Rosendo Brazil
Itaragil Venâncio Marinho Brazil
ADAILTON VENTURA Brazil
Claudia Veras Brazil
MARCINEI VIANA DA SILVA Brazil
Rodrigo Vieira Brazil
Jonathan Vieira da Silva Brazil
Murilo Vieira Komniski Brazil
Taianny Vieira Tavares Da Motta Brazil
OZANILDA GONDIM VITAL DO RÊGO Brazil
JOSIAS MARIO DA VITÓRIA VITÓRIA Brazil
Ary Washington da Silva Junior Brazil
Miriam Wimmer Brazil
Gabriel Wright Brazil
RODRIGO ZERBONE LOUREIRO Brazil
zildo zildo fernandes da silva Brazil
Kayouro COULIBALY Burkina Faso
ISSOUF DIALLO Burkina Faso
Serge Roland SANOU Burkina Faso
Aristide Ramondegwinde ZOUNGRANA Burkina Faso
Dieudonné KARASAVYE Burundi
Népomucène MUCOWIMANA Burundi
Suzete Centeio Cabo Verde
Jorge Jorge Delgado Lima Lopes Cabo Verde
Eric Josue BOUMNDJEL Cameroon
Denis Papin MBORO MBORO Cameroon
Micheline NKANKAN Cameroon
Paul Charlton Canada
Laurent Elder Canada
Kruger Johanna Canada
Johanna Kruger Canada
Sumi Nakamura Canada
Leonard Reil Canada
MICHAEL WALMA Canada
LU CUI China
YANG JIANG China
YANG JIANG China
Zunquan Ke China
LIPING LIN China
LIN TIAN China
Yongde Xing China
SHAOLI YANG China
LEI ZHANG China
XIANGYAN ZHANG China
Alejandro Delgado Colombia
Humberto Suarez Colombia
Blaise Azitemina Fundji Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Paul Musafiri Nalwango Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Didier SALAKIAKU MATUMONA Congo, Democratic Republic of the
HAZEL DIAZ MELENDEZ Costa Rica
Carla Valverde Costa Rica
Philippe KOUAME Côte d'Ivoire
Mohamed Ali TRAORE Côte d'Ivoire
Juan Fernandez Cuba
Carlos Manuel Martínez Albuerne Cuba
Fernando Ortega Cabrera Cuba
Dayron Perez Alonso Cuba
Carlos Ríos Peña Cuba
Ernesto Rodríguez Hernández Cuba
Iroel Sanchez Espinosa Cuba
Gustav Jensen Denmark
Ashraf Mikhail Denmark
Finn Petersen Denmark
Amparo Arango Dominican Republic
Hisham Aboulyazed Egypt
Noha Adly Egypt
Christine Arida Egypt
Nermine EL Saadany Egypt
Nashwa Gad Egypt
Manal Ismail Egypt
Abeer Shakweer Egypt
Piret Urb Estonia
halefom abraha Ethiopia
Teijo Kotinurmi Finland
Juuso Moisander Finland
Yann Bonnet France
Ghislain de Salins France
Benoît THIEULIN France
EMERY AMINDZA Gabon
Cathleen Berger Germany
Dirk Brengelmann Germany
Carsten Brückner Germany
Constanze Buerger Germany
Thomas Fitschen Germany
Lea Ilona Gimpel Germany
Johanna Hartung Germany
Saskia Kleine-Tebbe Germany
Tobias Metzger Germany
Tahar Schaa Germany
Franz von Weizsäcker Germany
Francis Dogbese Ghana
Wisdom Donkor Ghana
Seth Frimpong-Manso Ghana
Samed Ibrahim Ghana
Andaratu Vanessa Issah Ghana
Eric Kumah-Baku Ghana
ABDUL MAJID LOGOH Ghana
Nii Narku Quaynor Ghana
IMAN SULEMAN Ghana
Mamadou Cellou Diallo Guinea
Peter Major Hungary
RAHUL GOSAIN India
INDRAJEET SITARAM KHANNA India
SHAILESH LAKHTAKIA India
Rizki Ameliah Indonesia
MARIAM FATIMA BARATA Indonesia
Anthonius Malau Indonesia
Mochammad Safary Indonesia
Bambang Heru Tjahjono Indonesia
Behnam Valizadeh Iran, Islamic Republic of
Marco Bellezz Italy
Paolo Coppola Italy
Diego De Lorenzis Italy
Anna Masera Italy
Antonio Preto Italy
Stefano Quintarelli Italy
Stefano Rodotà Italy
Hiroto Asaoka Japan
Terutaka Hirose Japan
Yoichi Kanda Japan
Yasuo Sakamoto Japan
Akio Tanaka Japan
patricia muchiri Kenya
Evans Onyari Kenya
Mooho Cheon Korea, Republic of
Jaehoon Jeong Korea, Republic of
Doh-hwan KIM Korea, Republic of
Soon Tae Park Korea, Republic of
MAZEIKS JANIS Latvia
Janis Karklins Latvia
ELINA VOLKSONE Latvia
Prosper Mopiwa Malawi
Victor Lagunes Mexico
BEATRIZ PAREDES Mexico
BEATRIZ PAREDES Mexico
Israel Rosas Mexico
Salah Eddine BAHJI Morocco
Bimal Pratap Shah Nepal
Dennis Broeders Netherlands
Simone Halink Netherlands
David Van Duren Netherlands
Arnold van Rhijn Netherlands
Lisa Vermeer Netherlands
SOUMANA HAMMA BEIDI Niger
BABAGANA ABBAS Nigeria
Olufemi Adeluyi Nigeria
Haru Alhassan Nigeria
Samira Danburam Ali Nigeria
Nkiru Ebenmelu Nigeria
Sonigitu Asibong Ekpe Nigeria
Gabriel Eneugwuaro Nigeria
Preye Itonyo Nigeria
David Odey Ogar Nigeria
Anthony Ikechukwu Okafor Nigeria
OLUFEMI ADEDAMOLA SIMEON OLUFEKO Nigeria
Aminayanasam Omineokuma Nigeria
Tonma SECONDUS Nigeria
Tonma SECONDUS Nigeria
Ndukwe Ukeje Nigeria
Felix Kalu Usim Nigeria
Bello Usman jada Nigeria
Elise Lindeberg Norway
Bjørn Svenungsen Norway
Knut Aksel Wadet Norway
Azmat Ali Ranjha Pakistan
Syed Ismail Shah Pakistan
Milagros Castañón Peru
Joanna Malczewska Poland
Igor Ostrowski Poland
Pedro Carvalhais de Abreu Matos Portugal
Carlos Magno Castanheira Portugal
Manuel Costa Cabral Portugal
João Cravinho Portugal
Jorge Fernandes Portugal
Ana Neves Portugal
Sofia Rasgado Monteiro Portugal
Sorina Teleanu Romania
Yulia Elanskaya Russian Federation
Rashid Ismailov Russian Federation
AMADOU MANEL FALL Senegal
ACHIME MALICK NDIAYE Senegal
Mallé NDIAYE Senegal
ABOU ABEL THIAM Senegal
NDEYE FATOU COUNDOUL THIAM Senegal
HAMZA IBRAHIM BANGURA Sierra Leone
Charles Chew Singapore
Rachelle Lee Singapore
Pragashnie Adurthy South Africa
Sylvia Abaurre Spain
Gema María Campillos Spain
RICARDO MOR SOLA Spain
Rafael Perez Galindo Spain
Karunaratne Kahandawala Mudiyanselage Parakrama Raj Sri Lanka
Mohamed El Bashir Sudan
Angelic Alihusain-del Castilho Suriname
Magda Berhe Johnson Sweden
Marcin de Kaminski Sweden
Jens Karberg Sweden
Anna Karefelt Sweden
Carl Fredrik Wettermark Sweden
JORGE CANCIO Switzerland
Nicolas Rollier Switzerland
Thomas Schneider Switzerland
Salem Fadi Syrian Arab Republic
Wanawit Ahkuputra Thailand
Kasama Kongsmak Thailand
Panus Na Nakorn Thailand
Teepatiganond ?Natchana Thailand
Attapol Panichpaisankul Thailand
Kasititorn Pooparadai Thailand
Zied DRIDI Tunisia
GAZALI CICEK Turkey
CELALETTIN DINCER Turkey
FIGEN KILIC Turkey
Mustafa KOC Turkey
OMER FATIH SAYAN Turkey
Gündüz ?ENGÜL Turkey
Atwine Gloria Katuuku Uganda
Lorna Tingu Makuma (Mrs Simiyu) Uganda
OLEKSANDR DANCHENKO Ukraine
Almarzouqi Abdulrahman United Arab Emirates
Hana Sayed Hashim Sayed Mohammad Alhashimi United Arab Emirates
Mohammad Ismail Khamis Mubarak Ismail Al Falasi United Arab Emirates
Lana Nusseibeh United Arab Emirates
Paul Blaker United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
Mark Carvell United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
Dipesh Dattani United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
Alex Ellis United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
Eve Coulter Salomon United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
Jim Scarrott United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
Fiona Alexander United States of America
Susan Anthony United States of America
LILIANA AYALDE United States of America
Richa Bhala United States of America
Manu Bhardwaj United States of America
Seth Bouvier United States of America
Eren Cataloglu United States of America
Laura Cunningham United States of America
Andrew Duff United States of America
Bernard Ewah United States of America
Justin Fair United States of America
Liesyl Franz United States of America
Emma Friedheim United States of America
Joseph Gattuso United States of America
Paloma Gonzalez United States of America
Marian Gordon United States of America
Marian Gordon United States of America
Christopher Hemmerlein United States of America
Jonah Hill United States of America
Micaela Klein United States of America
sabeen malik United States of America
Cari McCachren United States of America
Laura Mizuha United States of America
Frank Pace United States of America
Christopher Painter United States of America
Clayton Romans United States of America
Soledad Roybal United States of America
Daniel Sepulveda United States of America
Gregory Shannon United States of America
Nikolis Smith United States of America
Lawrence E. Strickling United States of America
TRACEY WEISLER United States of America
Nancy Weiss United States of America
Nicolas Antoniello Uruguay
Jose Clastornik Uruguay
Alejandra Erramuspe Uruguay
Ida Holz Uruguay
Thai Hong LE Viet Nam
Phi Tuyen Nguyen Viet Nam
Anh Nguyen Quoc Viet Nam
Tuan Tran Manh Viet Nam
Robert Mambwe Zambia
Simon Cosmas Chigwamba Zimbabwe
KINGSTON MAGAYA Zimbabwe
BONNIE MTENGWA Zimbabwe
Munehondo Musekiwa Zimbabwe
FRANKLIN ZINGANI Zimbabwe
ADRIANO CEZAR GALDINO DE ARAUJO ARAUJO ASSEMBLEIA LEGISLATIVA DO ESTADO DA PARAIBA
Mohammad N. Azizi Afghanistan Telecom Regulatory Authority
Eugenia Devincenzi AFTIC
Antonio Preto AGCOM
SENAMI LANDRY EULOGE ZOLIKPO Agence Béninoise des TIC
Népomucène MUCOWIMANA Agence de Régulation et Contrôle des Télécommunications(ARCT)
Zied DRIDI Agence Tunisienne Internet
EMERSON GUERRA GUEDES Agência Estadual de Tecnologia da Informação - ATI
Fernando Luis Ferreira da Silva Júnior Agência Estadual de Vigilância Sanitária da Paraíba
Jose Clastornik Agency for e-Government and Information Society, Office of the President, Uruguay
Alejandra Erramuspe AGESIC
LILIANA AYALDE AMERICAN EMBASSY BRASILIA
Suzete Centeio ANAC- Agencia Nacional das Comuncações Cabo Verde
Manuel Costa Cabral ANACOM - PORTUGAL
RODRIGO ZERBONE LOUREIRO ANATEL
Igor Freitas Anatel - National Telecommunication Agency
Serge Roland SANOU ARCEP Burkina Faso
Aristide Ramondegwinde ZOUNGRANA ARCEP Burkina Faso
ABOU ABEL THIAM ARTP
Theo Pires Ass Brasileira de Ent Estaduais de TIC - ABEP TIC
Alexandre Urquiza de Sá Filho Assembléia Legislativa
SANDRO HELENO GOMES DE SOUZA Assembleia Legislativa DO ESTADO ESPIRITO SANTO
FABIO HANDRE DA SILVA ANDRADE Assembleia Legislativa da Paraiba
DANIELLE DO NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES ARANHA Assembleia Legislativa da Paraiba
Ricardo Barbosa Assembleia Legislativa da Paraiba
GILVALDÉCIA BARBOSA DE CARVALHO Assembleia Legislativa da Paraiba
FERNANDO ANTONIO BEZERRAS DE MEDEIROS Assembleia Legislativa da Paraiba
JOÃO CARLOS BIAZON Assembleia Legislativa da Paraiba
RUBENS GERMANO COSTA COSTA Assembleia Legislativa da Paraiba
GIULLIANA DE LOURDES NAVARRO DE ARAUJO Assembleia Legislativa da Paraiba
ANA PAULA PAES DO ESPIRITO SANTO Assembleia Legislativa da Paraiba
YURI PESSOA MOURA Assembleia Legislativa da Paraiba
SADRAK DE LIMA SANTOS Assembleia Legislativa da Paraiba
RITA DE CASSIA SANTOS BELMONT NERI Assembleia Legislativa da Paraiba
EDMILSON DE ARAUJO SOARES Assembleia Legislativa da Paraiba
joão gonçalves de amorim sobrinho Assembleia Legislativa da Paraiba
Estizabel Souza Assembleia Legislativa da Paraiba
Lidiane Albuquerque Assembleia Legislativa da Paraíba
MARCINEI VIANA DA SILVA ASSEMBLEIA LEGISLATIVA DE RONDONIA
JOSIAS MARIO DA VITÓRIA VITÓRIA Assembleia Legislativa do Espírito Santo
ELIANE GONÇALVES PINHEIRO PINHEIRO assembleia legislativa do estado de goias
Alberto Lisboa Assembleia Legislativa do Estado de Rondonia
Christian Singer Austria, Federal Ministry for Science and Transport
Marianne Feldmann Austrian Embassy in Brasilia
Philippe KOUAME Authorité de Régulation des Télécommunications
Mohamed Ali TRAORE Authorité de Régulation des Télécommunications
Joaquin Caprarulo Autoridad Federal de Tecnologías de la Información y las Comunicaciones
AMADOU MANEL FALL AUTORITE DE RÉGULATION DES TÉLÉCOMMUNICATIONS ET DES POSTES
Gabriel Eneugwuaro Basic Registry and Information System in Nigeria (BRISIN)
David Odey Ogar Basic Registry and Information System in Nigeria (BRISIN)
Anthony Ikechukwu Okafor Basic Registry and Information System in Nigeria (BRISIN)
Felix Kalu Usim Basic Registry and Information System in Nigeria (BRISIN)
Helga Mieling BMVIT
MARCOS SILVA COSTA BRASIL - MINISTÉRIO PÚBLICO FEDERAL
Adam Dady British Embassy
Ana Julia Fernandes British Embassy
Alex Ellis British Embassy, Brasilia
Helton Barbosa CAGEPA
Pedro Rocha Câmara dos deputados
João Batista Jr Gomes de Lima Câmara Municipal de Santa Rita - PB
Marco Bellezz Camera dei Deputati
Anna Masera Camera dei deputati
Diego De Lorenzis Camera dei Deputati, Italy
Stefano Quintarelli Camera dei Deputati, Italy
CLAUDIA CANONGIA CASA MILITAR DA PRESIDÊNCIA DA REPÚBLICA - BRASIL
PAULO ROBERTO BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA CASA MILITAR DO GOVERNADOR
WALBER SILVA CGU - Controladoria Geral da União
Sorina Teleanu Chamber of Deputies, Parliament of Romania
LIN TIAN Chinese Ministry of Foreign Affaires
Fernando Lima Cia de Processamento de Dados da Paraiba - CODATA
Ana Lúcia Dantas Galdino Cinep/Governo do Estado da Paraíba
ATAIDE LIMA ALUISIO BRUNO CODATA
Christhiny Masiero Sanson CODATA
JOSE EDSON SOUTO CODATA
Krol Remigio CODATA - Governo Paraiba
Luiz Antonio de Souza Cordeiro Comitê Gestor da Internet no Brasil, Representando o Ministério da Defesa
patricia muchiri Communications Authority of Kenya
Mohamed El Bashir Communications Regulatory Authority
LOURIVAL PESSOA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR Companhia de Processamento de Dados do Estado da Paraíba (CODATA)
Benoît THIEULIN Conseil national du numérique
Dietmar Bock Consulate General of Germany, Recife
XIANGYAN ZHANG Consulate-General of the P.R. China in Recife
Rodrigo Paiva Controladoria Geral da Uniao
Gabriel Wright Controladoria Geral da União
YANG JIANG Cyberspace Administration of China
YANG JIANG Cyberspace Administration of China
LIPING LIN Cyberspace Administration of China
Finn Petersen Danish Business Authority
Ashraf Mikhail Danish Institute for Human Rights
Alencra Fabiano DATAPREV
HAZEL DIAZ MELENDEZ DEFENSORIA DE LOS HABITANTES DE COSTA RICA
RAHUL GOSAIN Deity/ Government of India
MARCONI DOS REIS BEZERRA DEPARTAMENTO DE SEGURANÇA DA INFORMAÇÃO E COMUNICAÇÕES DA CASA MILITAR DA PRESIDÊNCIA DA REPÚBLICA
Humberto Suarez Departamento Nacional de Planeación
Paul Blaker Department for Culture, Media and Sport, UK Government
Rohan Buettel Department of Communications and the Arts
Kruger Johanna Department of Foreign Affairs, Trade and Development Canada
Johanna Kruger Department of Foreign Affairs, Trade and Development Canada
Jigme Singay Department of Information Technology
Sonam Jamtsho Department of IT and Telecom, Ministry of Information and Communications
Daniel Sepulveda Department of State
Nikolis Smith Department of State
Paloma Gonzalez Department of State - US Consulate General Recife
Dorivan Ferreira DER-PB
Antonio Albuquerque DETRAN - Paraíba
Márcia Polliana Gonçalves DETRAN-PB
Johanna Hartung Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ)
Lea Ilona Gimpel Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH
Leonard Reil DFATD
MICHAEL WALMA DFATD
FERDINANDO LUCENA DIRECTOR CONVENTION CENTER JOÃO PESSOA
Salem Fadi Dubai School of Government
Lisa Vermeer Dutch Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Silvana Santos Educação Estadual , Paraíba
Panus Na Nakorn Electronic Transactions Development Agency
Wanawit Ahkuputra Electronic Transactions Development Agency (Public Organization)
Attapol Panichpaisankul Electronic Transactions Development Agency (Public Organization)
ali murtadho embaixada da república da indonésia
Terutaka Hirose embaixada do Japao
Gustav Jensen Embaixada real de Dinamarca
Brian Glynn Embassy of Ireland, Brazil
BEATRIZ PAREDES EMBASSY OF MEXICO IN BRAZIL
BEATRIZ PAREDES EMBASSY OF MEXICO IN BRAZIL
Niels Hanje Embassy of the Kingdom of the Netherlands
Ary Washington da Silva Junior Empresa Paraibana de Turismo Pbtur
Carlos Magno Castanheira ERC – Entidade Reguladora para a Comunicação Social
Carlos jose Nascimento Estado da Paraiba secretaria de educação
Teepatiganond ?Natchana ETDA
João Cravinho European Commission
Claudio Furtado FAPESQ
Jorge Fernandes FCT - Fundação para a Ciência e a Tecnologia
Pedro Carvalhais de Abreu Matos FCT - Fundação para a Ciência e a Tecnologia, IP
Matthias Traimer Federal Chancellery of Austria/Council of Europe
Cathleen Berger Federal Foreign Office
Thomas Fitschen Federal Foreign Office of Germany
Ana Cristina Alves de Oliveira Dantas Federal Institute of Education, Science and Technology of Paraíba
OLUFEMI ADEDAMOLA SIMEON OLUFEKO FEDERAL MIMNSTRY OF COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
BABAGANA ABBAS FEDERAL MINISTRY OF COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY, NIGERIA
Saskia Kleine-Tebbe Federal Ministry of the Interior
Constanze Buerger Federal Ministry of the Interior Germany
Neide Cardoso de Oliveira Federal Prosecuter Office
JAQUELINE ANA BUFFON Federal Prosecutor Office
Rogerio Rangel Finep - Financiadora de Estudos e Projetos
Teijo Kotinurmi Finland
Dieudonné KARASAVYE First Vice-Presidence of the Republic of Burundi
Yann Bonnet French Digital Council
Ghislain de Salins French government
SANDOVAL NOBREGA DE SOUSA FUNDAÇÃO CULTURAL DE JOÃO PESSOA
Maria Eliane da Silva Fundação Cultural de João Pessoa - FUNJOPE
Sylvana Melo Toscano de Brito Fundação Cultural João Pessoa - FUNJOPE
Mauricio Navarro Burity Fundação Cultural João Pessoa - FUNJOPE Prefeitura Municipal
Sofia Rasgado Monteiro Fundação para a Ciência e a Tecnologia - Portugal
Ana Neves Fundação para a Ciência e a Tecnologia, Ministry of Education and Science
Dirk Brengelmann German Embassy, Brasilia
Tahar Schaa German Government - Ministry of interior
Tobias Metzger German Institute for International and Security Affairs
Andaratu Vanessa Issah Ghana Internet Registry, Ministry of Communications
Franz von Weizsäcker GIZ
David Van Duren Global Forum on Cyber Expertise
Josemberg de Carvalho Silva Gov. da Paraiba, Sec. de Educação
SOUMANA HAMMA BEIDI GOVERNMENT
Benedicto Fonseca Government of Brazil
Paul Charlton Government of Canada/Industry Canada
Sumi Nakamura government of Japan
Gustavo Duarte Government of Paraíba
Laylson Ismar Government of Paraíba
Rafael Perez Galindo Government of Spain
Md Shazzad Hossain Government of the People s Republic of Bangladesh
Hasanul Haq Inu Government of the People s Republic of Bangladesh
Álisson Farias Government of the State of Paraiba (Governo do Estado da Paraíba)
Mochammad Safary Government Official
Ana Flávia Camboim Governo da Paraíba
Willamys Fernandes Governo da Paraíba
Rafaella Teixeira Governo da Paraíba
Jonara Medeiros Siqueira Governo da Paraíba - Fundação de Cultura (FUNESC)
HELCIO ALENCAR GOVERNO DO ESTADO DA PARAÍBA
Tainá de Oliveira Caju Governo do Estado da Paraíba
Karl Januário Governo do Estado da Paraíba
João Azevedo Lins Filho Governo do Estado da Paraíba
Martha Melquiades Medeiros Governo do Estado da Paraíba
Murilo Nunes Governo do Estado da Paraíba
Rafaella Rayanne Pires Governo do Estado da Paraíba
Felipe Roque Vicente Governo do Estado da Paraíba
Anderson Silva Governo do Estado da Paraíba
Sonia Elisia Bueno Gomides Gomides Governo do Estado da Paraíba - Maternidade Frei Damião
Xhico Raimerson Guedes Dantas Governo do Estado do Rio Grande do Norte
Avelyno Medeiros da Silva Filho Governo do Piaui
KARL ALEXANDER NEUMANN Governo Estado da Paraíba
LINDOLFO PIRES NETO Governo Estado da Paraíba
OZANILDA GONDIM VITAL DO RÊGO Governo Estado da Paraíba
Claudia Veras Governo Paraiba
Roberto Freire IBGE
Perini Fernando IDRC
Wiltemberg Lima IFPB / DTIC SEDEC - JP
VIVIANA GUERRA IMEQ-PB
Nancy Weiss IMLS
Amparo Arango INDOTEL
Charles Chew Infocomm Development Authority of Singapore (IDA)
Rachelle Lee Infocomm Development Authority of Singapore (IDA)
GAZALI CICEK INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGIES AUTHORITY (ICTA) OF TURKEY
CELALETTIN DINCER INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGIES AUTHORITY (ICTA) OF TURKEY
FIGEN KILIC INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGIES AUTHORITY (ICTA) OF TURKEY
OMER FATIH SAYAN INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGIES AUTHORITY (ICTA) OF TURKEY
Zunquan Ke Information Center of General Administration of Press and Publication of P.R.China
Yongde Xing Information Center of General Administration of Press and Publication of P.R.China
halefom abraha information network security agency
Severino Lucena INSTITUTO DE PREVIDÊNCIA D MUNICIPIO DE JOÃO PESSOA
LUCAS LUSTOSA INSTITUTO DE PREVIDENCIA DO MUNICIPIO DE JOÃO PESSOA - IPMJP
JOSÉ SOUSA INSTITUTO DE PREVIDENCIA DO MUNICIPIO DE JOÃO PESSOA - IPMJP
MOACIR TENÓRIO INSTITUTO DE PREVIDENCIA DO MUNICIPIO DE JOÃO PESSOA - IPMJP
Sylvia Abaurre Instituto de Tecnologia da Informação e Comunicação do ES - PRODEST
EVERALDO SALVADOR INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DA PARAÍBA
EDERSON FIGUEIREDO LEITE INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO, CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO ESTADO DO AMAPÁ
Taianny Vieira Tavares Da Motta INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO, CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO ESTADO DO AMAPÁ
Laurent Elder International Development Research Centre
Ashell Forde Internet Society Ambassadors Programme
Italo Cordula Ipsemc
CRISTIANE JACQUELINE FELINTO IPSEMC
Guilhardo Lourenço IPSEMC
Behnam Valizadeh IT organization Of IRAN
Paolo Coppola Italian Chamber of Deputies
Stefano Rodotà Italian Chamber of Deputies
JOÃO RICARDO COELHO JUNTA COMERCIAL DO ESTADO DA PARAIBA
Soon Tae Park Korea Internet
Mooho Cheon Korea Internet and Security Agency
Rizki Ameliah MCIT INDONESIA
MARIAM FATIMA BARATA MCIT INDONESIA
Anthonius Malau MCIT Indonesia
Bambang Heru Tjahjono MCIT Indonesia
José Henrique L. C. Dieguez Barreiro MCTI
Cynthia Mayra Mascarenhas Costa MCTI
Phi Tuyen Nguyen METROLOGY CENTER, VIETNAM TELECOMMUNICATIONS AUTHORITY
Dipesh Dattani Metropolitan Police Service
Jim Scarrott Metropolitan Police Service
Simone Halink MFA Netherlands
Bruno Paulino Military Police of Paraiba State
ISSOUF DIALLO MINISTERE DE DEVELOPPEMENT DE L'ECONOMIE NUMERIQUE ET DES POSTES
EMERY AMINDZA MINISTERE DE L EDUCATION NATIONALE GABON
Kawi Céline Félicité KOTCHOFFA épouse AMEHOU Ministère de la Communication et des Technologies de lInformation et de la Communication
ACHIME MALICK NDIAYE Ministere des Postes et des Telecommunications
NDEYE FATOU COUNDOUL THIAM MINISTERE DES POSTES ET DES TELECOMMUNICATIONS
Mallé NDIAYE Ministère des Postes et des Télécommunications
Didier SALAKIAKU MATUMONA MINISTERE DU BUDGET
Ana Carolina Fullana Ministério da Ciência Tecnologia e Inovação
RAFAEL HENRIQUE RODRIGUES MOREIRA MINISTÉRIO DA CIÊNCIA, TECNOLOGIA E INOVAÇÃO
Meireles Adriana Ministério da Cultura
Nitai Bezerra da Silva Ministério da Cultura
João Brant Ministério da Cultura
Juca Ferreira Ministério da Cultura
Guilherme Guilherme Rosa Varella Ministério da Cultura
Adriana Meireles Ministério da Cultura
Janine Moraes Rocha Ministério da Cultura
Fernanda Cristina Oliveira Almeida Ministério da Cultura
Edmilson Pereira Ministério da Cultura
Gabriel Portela Saliés Ministério da Cultura
Amanda Souza Ministério da Cultura
José Murilo Costa Carvalho Jr. Ministério da Cultura - Brasil
Clarice Calixto Ministério da Cultura - MinC
Luanne Cortes Ministério da Cultura do Brasil
Luana Borges Ministério das Comunicações
Bruno Ribeiro Cardoso Ministério das Comunicações
Ana Regina Costa de Araújo Ministério das Comunicações
Vanderlene da Silva Rodrigues Ministério das Comunicações
Flavio Lenz Cesar Ministério das Comunicações
Maximiliano Martinhão MINISTÉRIO DAS COMUNICAÇÕES
Cleberton Luiz Martins Ministério das Comunicações
Claiton Mello Ministério das Comunicações
Caixeta Otavio MINISTÉRIO DAS COMUNICAÇÕES
André Peixoto Figueiredo Lima Ministério das Comunicações
Igor de Freitas Vasconcelos Ministério das Comunicações
Murilo Vieira Komniski Ministério das Comunicações
José Antonio Marcondes de Carvalho Ministério das Relações Exteriores do Brasil
Carlos Manuel Martínez Albuerne Ministerio de Comunicaciones
Ernesto Rodríguez Hernández Ministerio de Comunicaciones
Iroel Sanchez Espinosa Ministerio de Comunicaciones
Fernando Ortega Cabrera Ministerio de Educación de Cuba
Dayron Perez Alonso Ministerio de Educación de Cuba
Carlos Ríos Peña Ministerio de Educación de Cuba
Nicolas Antoniello Ministerio de Industria, Dirección Nacional de Telecomunicaciones, Uruguay
Milagros Castañón Ministerio de Relaciones Exteriores del Perú
CRISTIANO ROCHA HECKERT MINISTÉRIO DO PLANEJAMENTO PELO COMITÊ GESTOR DA INTERNET DO BRASIL
Cristiano Heckert Ministério do Planejamento, Orçamento e Gestão
Andre Luiz Lago Cesar Ministério Publico Distrito Federal
FABRICIO RABELO PATURY MINISTÉRIO PÚBLICO DO ESTADO DA BAHIA
ELIZANGELA NOGUEIRA LOPES MINISTÉRIO PÚBLICO DO ESTADO DA BAHIA/NUCCIBER
Jefferson Barbosa Ministério Público do Estado da Paraíba
LUCIANE GOMES MINISTÉRIO PÚBLICO FEDERAL
Lucas Lucena Ministério Público Federal
Philippe Mangueira Figueiredo Ministério Público Federal
Marcia Morgado Ministério Público Federal
Juuso Moisander Ministry for Foreign Affairs of Finland
Janis Karklins Ministry Foreign Affairs
Olga Cavalli Ministry Foreign Affairs Argentina
Joanna Malczewska Ministry of Administration and Digitization
Igor Ostrowski Ministry of Administration and Digitization in Poland, MAG Member
Sonigitu Asibong Ekpe Ministry of Agriculture and Natural Resources
Juan Fernandez Ministry of Communications
James Görgen Ministry of Communications
Andre Moura Gomes Ministry of Communications - Brazil
Noha Adly Ministry of Communications and Information Technology
Nermine EL Saadany Ministry of Communications and Information Technology
Nashwa Gad Ministry of Communications and Information Technology
Muhammad Aimal Marjan Ministry of Communications and Information Technology
Abeer Shakweer Ministry of Communications and Information Technology
Zmarialai Wafa Ministry of Communications and Information Technology
INDRAJEET SITARAM KHANNA Ministry of Communications and IT
Miriam Wimmer Ministry of Communications Brazil
Helenise Brant Ministry of Culture
Pacheco Gustavo Ministry of Culture of Brazil
EDUARDO PAREJA COELHO Ministry of Culture of Brazil
Cecilia Pinto Coelho Ministry of Culture of Brazil
Raihana Torres Falleiros Ministry of Culture of Brazil
Arnold van Rhijn Ministry of Economic Affairs
Fotjon Kosta Ministry of Energy and Industry
SHAILESH LAKHTAKIA MINISTRY OF EXTERNAL AFFAIRS, GOVERNMENT OF INDIA
Sidney Vasconcelos Rosendo Ministry of External Relations
Pedro Ivo Ferraz da Silva Ministry of External Relations - Brazil
Helena Gressler da Rocha Paiva Ministry of External Relations - Brazil
Jandyr Ferreira dos Santos Jr Ministry of External Relations of Brazil
Igor Resende Ministry of External Relations, Brazil
Micheline NKANKAN Ministry of External Relations/ Cameroon
Francis Dogbese Ministry of Food and Agriculture
LU CUI Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Alexandre Peña Ghisleni Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Bjørn Svenungsen Ministry of Foreign Affairs
LEI ZHANG Ministry of Foreign Affairs
RICARDO MOR SOLA MINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS AND COOPERATION
Kayouro COULIBALY Ministry of Foreign Affairs and Regional Cooperation
Piret Urb Ministry of Foreign Affairs of ESTONIA
Blaise Azitemina Fundji Ministry of ICT, Cabinet of the Minister
FRANKLIN ZINGANI MINISTRY OF ICT, POSTAL
Simon Cosmas Chigwamba Ministry of ICT, Postal and Courier Services
SHAOLI YANG Ministry of Industry and Information Technology
Lorna Tingu Makuma (Mrs Simiyu) Ministry of Information and Communications Technology
Thai Hong LE Ministry of Information and Communication
HAMZA IBRAHIM BANGURA MINISTRY OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATIONS
Tuan Tran Manh Ministry of Information and Communications - Viet Nam Telecommunications Authority
Alejandro Delgado Ministry of Information and Communications Technologies
Atwine Gloria Katuuku Ministry of Information and Communications Technology
Azmat Ali Ranjha Ministry of Information Technology
Mahmud Hassan Molla Ministry of Information, People s Republic of Bangladesh
Prosper Mopiwa Ministry of Information, Tourism and Civic Education
Hiroto Asaoka Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications
Yoichi Kanda Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications
Yasuo Sakamoto Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications
Akio Tanaka Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications
Marcelo Chilvarquer Ministry of Justice
MARCO ANTONIO KONOPACKI MINISTRY OF JUSTICE
Jaehoon Jeong Ministry of Science, ICT and Future Planning
Doh-hwan KIM Ministry of Science, ICT and Future Planning
Virgilio Almeida Ministry of Science, Technology and Innovation
Yulia Elanskaya Ministry of Telecom and Mass Communications of the Russain Federation
Rashid Ismailov Ministry of Telecom and Mass Communications of the Russain Federation
Paul Musafiri Nalwango Ministry of Telecommunication
Mustafa KOC Ministry of Transport Maritime Affairs and Communications
Gündüz ?ENGÜL Ministry of Transport Maritime Affairs and Communications
Pragashnie Adurthy Mission of South Africa
Ednaldo Lima MJ/DPRF
Luiz Costa MPF - Brasil
Angelic Alihusain-del Castilho Multistakeholder Advisory Group
Eric Josue BOUMNDJEL National Agency for ICT (ANTIC)
Denis Papin MBORO MBORO National Agency for ICT (ANTIC)
Samed Ibrahim NATIONAL DEMOCRATIC CONGRESS
ABDUL MAJID LOGOH NATIONAL DEMOCRATIC CONGRESS
IMAN SULEMAN NATIONAL DEMOCRATIC CONGRESS
Israel Rosas National Digital Strategy Coordination
Salah Eddine BAHJI National Human Rights Council
Wisdom Donkor National Information Technology Agency / Ghana Open Data Initiative
Eric Kumah-Baku National Information Technology Agency/ Intenet Society Ghana Chapter
Olufemi Adeluyi National Information Technology Development Agency
Bernard Ewah National Information Technology Development Agency
Aminayanasam Omineokuma National Information Technology Development Agency
Nii Narku Quaynor National IT Agency
Kasama Kongsmak National Science and Technology Development Agency
Kasititorn Pooparadai National Science and Technology Development Agency
Christine Arida National Telecom Regulatory Authority of Egypt
Manal Ismail National Telecom Regulatory Authority of Egypt
Dennis Broeders Netherlands Scientific Council for Governement Policy
Evans Onyari NHIF
Bello Usman jada Nigerian Communication Commission (NCC)
Haru Alhassan Nigerian Communications Commission
Samira Danburam Ali Nigerian Communications Commission
Nkiru Ebenmelu Nigerian Communications Commission
Tonma SECONDUS Nigerian Communications Commission
Tonma SECONDUS Nigerian Communications Commission
Preye Itonyo NITDA
Ndukwe Ukeje NITDA
Elise Lindeberg Norwegian Communications Authority
Knut Aksel Wadet Norwegian Ministry of Transport and Communications
Hisham Aboulyazed NTRA
Jorge Jorge Delgado Lima Lopes Núcleo Operacional para a Sociedade de Informação - NOSi
JORGE CANCIO OFCOM
Julia Cornwell McKean Office of the Children's eSafety Commissioner
ZIAUDDIN AHMED Office of the Controller of Certifying Authorities; Ministry of Posts, Telecommunications and IT
Abul Mansur Mohammad Sharf Uddin Office of the Controller of Cetifying Authorities; ICT Division; Ministry of Posts, Telecommunications and IT
Victor Lagunes Office of the President of Mexico
Amiraslanova Jeyran Office of the President of the Republic of Azerbaijan
Syed Ismail Shah Pakistan Telecommunication Authority
Giuseppe Lima Paraíba Federal Institute of Education, Science and Technology (IFPB)
Francilene Procopio Garcia Paraíba State Gov
Valmir Herbert Barbosa Gomes Paraiba State Government
Wilbur Homes Jácome Paraíba State Secretariat of Tourism and Economic Development
Eth Ludmilla de Gois Vieira Nunes Rodrigues Paraíba State Secretariat of Turism and Economic Development
Débora Luna PBTUR
Peter Major Permanent Mission of Hungary to the UN, Geneva
MAZEIKS JANIS Permanent Mission of Latvia to the UN
ELINA VOLKSONE Permanent Mission of Latvia to the UN
Hana Sayed Hashim Sayed Mohammad Alhashimi Permanent Mission of the United Arab Emirates to the United Nations in New York
DIRK VAN EECKHOUT Permanent Representation of Belgium at the Council of Europe
Frank Pace Phoenix Police Department
André André Valentim dos Santos PMJP
Vladimir de Paula Brito Polícia Federal
Jovennan Ramalho Polícia Militar da Paraiba
BONNIE MTENGWA Post and Telecoms Regulatory Authority of ZImbabwe (POTRAZ)
Munehondo Musekiwa Potraz
DANILO SANTOS PREFEITURA DE GOIANA
Evellyn Taurino Prefeitura de Goiana
Valfer Costa Florêncio de Carvalho Prefeitura de Jacarau
Ingrid Costa Prefeitura de João Pessoa
Jennifer dos Santos Nunes Prefeitura de João Pessoa
Rodrigo Vieira Prefeitura de João Pessoa
Sérgio Barbosa Prefeitura Muncipal de João Pessoa
Ronald Lins Prefeitura Muncipal de João Pessoa
Hércio Nóbrega Prefeitura Muncipal de João Pessoa
Janelson Belarmino Prefeitura Municipal de Goiana PE
Manuel Borges da Costa Prefeitura Municipal de Goiana PE
Manuel Borges da Costa Prefeitura Municipal de Goiana PE
RODRIGO NOBREGA PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE JOAO PESSOA
Maria Alves Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa
Jessica Christine Barbosa da Cunha Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa
Katia Regina Barbosa da Cunha Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa
Karina Maria Brayner de Aquino Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa
Pricila Camboim Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa
Luciano Cartaxo Pires de Sá Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa
Thiago Cassimiro de França Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa
Tânia Maria Cesar Carneiro Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa
Felipe Coutinho Prefeitura Municipal de joão Pessoa
Gilberto Cruz de Araújo Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa
Bival Dantas Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa
Hildevanio De Souza Macêdo Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa
Daniel Durante Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa
Jenete Fernandes Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa
Edilma Ferreira da Costa Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa
Elan Ferreira de Miranda Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa
Maísa Freire Cartaxo Pires de Sá Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa
Adilsa Maria Gadelha Marques Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa
Marianne Góes Barbosa Gaudêncio Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa
IVOMAR GOMES PEREIRA PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE JOÃO PESSOA
Raíssa Cainny Gonçalves Ferreira Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa
Cibely Gouveia Ribeiro Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa
David Guedes Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa
Lima Ivaldo Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa
Maria da Conceição Medeiros da Macena Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa
Patricia Raquel Mendonça Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa
Ana Paula Brito Nunes Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa
Evandeilton Paiva Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa
Francineide Ribeiro Viana Santos Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa
Elisiane Rodrigues Paulino Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa
Adriano Silva Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa
Adriano Silva Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa
Jonathan Vieira da Silva Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa
Antonio Jácome Filho Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa - Ouvidoria Municipal
Betânia Maia de Araújo Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa s Secretary for Education and Culture
Ana Paula Sales de Medeiros Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa, Conselho Municipal de Assistência Social
Marlon Silva de Lima PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE LAGOA DE DENTRO
MARCILENE BARBOSA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE LAGOA DE DENTRO - SECRETARIA DE EDUCAÇÃO
Andréa Santos Silva Prefeitura Municipal de Santa Rita
Joao Rufino Sales Presidência da República - Casa Militar
Kossi AMESSINOU Primature Chargé du Développement au Bénin
Daniel Tadeu Martínez Castello Branco PRODAM - Processamento de Dados Amazonas S.A.
Andréa Andrade PRODEB
Seth Frimpong-Manso Public Services Commission
Edvaldo Justino Remígio Prefeitura
Demetrius Castro Sec. de Administração da Paraiba
Danielle Valverde Secretaria de Defesa Social de Pernambuco
Walterleide Andrade de Souza Secretaria de Estado da Admnistraçâo
FELIPE MEDEIROS Secretaria de Estado da Comunicação Institucional
Luciano SANTOS Secretaria de Estado da Juventude, Esporte e Lazer do Estado da Paraíba
Manoel Melo Secretaria de Estado da Receita da Paraíba
DAINA JERONIMO SECRETARIA DE ESTADO DA SAUDE
Diana de Fátima Alves Pinto Secretaria de Estado da Saúde
Philipe Lira Bezerra Secretaria de Estado da Saude da Paraiba
Carlos Henrique Júnior França Secretaria de Estado da Saúde da Paraíba
Coutinho Fábio Coutinho Oliveira Secretária de Estado da Saúde da Paraíba
Robert Christian Barbosa Secretaria de Estado do Planejamento Orçamento e Gestão da Paraiba
Alessandra Lontra Secretaria de Estado do Turismo e Desenvolvimento Econômico - SETDE
Eduardo da Motta Secretaria de Governo da Presidência da Repúbica
Bruno da Silva Marinho SECRETÁRIA DE INFRAESTRUTURA, DOS RECURSOS HÍDRICOS, DO MEIO AMBIENTE E CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA
Sônia Maria Rodrigues da Silva Secretaria de Mobilidade Urbana da Prefeitura
Sérgio Lisboa Secretaria de Saúde do Estado da Paraiba
Damião Souza Secretaria de Saúde do Estado da Paraíba
DÉBORA APARECIDA NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA SECRETARIA DE TURISMO DE JOAO PESSOA
ANA FLÁVIA CAMPOS SOARES DE CARVALHO SECRETARIA DE TURISMO DE JOAO PESSOA
GRACE KELLY FERREIRA GOMES secretaria de turismo de joao pessoa
BRENO GALDINO MESQUITA SECRETARIA DE TURISMO DE JOAO PESSOA
Artur Gouveia Costa Secretaria do Estado da Paraiba
zildo zildo fernandes da silva secretaria educação da prefeitura de bayeux
Ana Célia Martins de Oliveira Secretaria Executiva de Orçamento Participativo de João Pessoa
Antônio Ferreira de Oliveira Secretaria Executiva de Recursos Hídricos de Pernambuvo
Maria José Bento da Silva Secretaria Extraordinária de Políticas Públicas para as Mulheres/PMJP
Regina Marlene Bonfá dos Santos Secretaria Extraordinária de Políticas Públicas para as Mulheres/PMJP
Adriana Gonsalves Urquiza de Sá Secretaria Extraordinária de Políticas Públicas para as Mulheres/PMJP
Crislainy Thaise Rufino da Silva Secretaria Extraordinária de Políticas Públicas para as Mulheres/PMJP
Francisco Tadeu do Nascimento Santos Secretarias de Infraestrutura, de R ecursos Hídricos, do Meio Ambiente e da Ciência e Tecnologia do Estado da Paraíba
Marcia Medeiros dos Santos Rodrigues Secretarias de Infraestrutura, de R ecursos Hídricos, do Meio Ambiente e da Ciência e Tecnologia do Estado da Paraíba
Arlete Marculino Mendes de Almeida Secretarias de Infraestrutura, de R ecursos Hídricos, do Meio Ambiente e da Ciência e Tecnologia do Estado da Paraíba
Arachelle da Silva Cavalcante Cunha Secretatia de Políticas Públicas para as Mulheres/PMJP
GILMORE LINS SECRETRIA DE ESTADO DA SAÚDE DA PARAIBA
Gustavo Maciel SEE/PB
Germano Paiva SEE-PB
ALISSON NOBREGA SEFAZ/AL
Itaragil Venâncio Marinho SEIRHMACT/Paraíba Government
Anna Carolina Almeida SEPPM
MARCOS PASCOAL SERPRO
Marinalva Clementino SETRANSP/PMJP
Bimal Pratap Shah SGS
Marcin de Kaminski Sida
Jens Karberg Sida
Gema María Campillos Spanish Government
Manu Bhardwaj State Department
Anna Karefelt Swedish International Development Agency (Sida)
Carl Fredrik Wettermark Swedish Ministry for Foreign Affairs
Magda Berhe Johnson Swedish Program for ICTs in Developing Regions (Spider)
Thomas Schneider Swiss Federal Office of Communication (OFCOM)
Nicolas Rollier Swiss Federal Office of Communications
Mohammad Ismail Khamis Mubarak Ismail Al Falasi Telecommunication Regulatory Authority
Almarzouqi Abdulrahman Telecommunications Regulatory Authority
Karunaratne Kahandawala Mudiyanselage Parakrama Raj Telecommunications Regulatory Commission of Sri Lanka
Carsten Brückner The Federal Office of Administration
OLEKSANDR DANCHENKO THE VERKHOVNA RADA OF UKRAINE (UKRAINIAN PARLIAMENT)
ADAILTON VENTURA TRE-PB
Henrique de Araújo Porto Tribunal de Justiça da Paraíba
Cristiana Furtado Tribunal Regional do Trabalho
Fiona Alexander U.S. Department of Commerce, National Telecommunications and Information Administration
Christopher Hemmerlein U.S. Department of Commerce, National Telecommunications and Information Administration
Jonah Hill U.S. Department of Commerce, National Telecommunications and Information Administration
Lawrence E. Strickling U.S. Department of Commerce, National Telecommunications and Information Administration
Clayton Romans U.S. Department of Homeland Security
Seth Bouvier U.S. Department of State
Laura Cunningham U.S. Department of State
Justin Fair U.S. Department of State
Liesyl Franz U.S. Department of State
Micaela Klein U.S. Department of State
Cari McCachren U.S. Department of State
Christopher Painter U.S. Department of State
Soledad Roybal U.S. Department of State
Richa Bhala U.S. Embassy Brasilia
Andrew Duff U.S. Embassy Brasilia
Susan Anthony U.S. Patent and Trademark Office
Eren Cataloglu U.S. State Department
Lana Nusseibeh UAE Mission to the UN
Rossana Sousa UFPB
Eve Coulter Salomon UK Government
Jonas José Tófoli Júnior Unidade Municipal de Tecnologia da Informação - PMJP
Mark Carvell United Kingdom Government, Department for Culture, Media and Sport
Emma Friedheim United States Department of State (DRL/GP)
Marcos Fernando MEDEIROS Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Norte
Ida Holz Uruguayan University - Agesic - Director
Laura Mizuha US Consulate, Recife, Brazil
Isabel Arruga US Department of Commerce
Joseph Gattuso US Department of Commerce
Eduardo Mattosinho US Department of Commerce
Marian Gordon US Department of State
Marian Gordon US Department of State
sabeen malik US Department of State
TRACEY WEISLER US FCC
Carla Valverde Viceministry of Telecommunications; Ministry of Science, Technology and Telecommunications
Anh Nguyen Quoc Vietnam Telecommunication Authority
Mamadou Cellou Diallo WARCIP / Ministry of ICT
Gregory Shannon White House Office of Science and Technology Policy
Robert Mambwe Zambia Police
KINGSTON MAGAYA ZIMBABWE INTERNET GOVERNANCE FORUM (ZIGF)
Civil Society
Given Name Family Name Affiliation
Maximilian Schrems -
O Brien Danny Electronic Frontier Foundation
Stephen Orji UDU Int'l Foundation for African Children
Efe Osio A4AI / Oxfam in Nigeria
Brandao Mario ABCID
Lucas Ribeiro de Belmont Fonsec Academia Nacional de Estudos Transnacionais
Camilla Targino Ventura da Rocha Academia Nacional de Estudos Transnacionais
Pallero Javier Access
Joshua Levy Access
Rogelio Lopez Aguilar Access
Peter Micek Access
Ephraim Percy Kenyanito AccessNow.Org/ University of Pennsylvania
Fabio Silva Mendes ACIS-ASSOCIAÇÃO DE CIDADANIA E INCLUSÃO SOCIAL
Júlia A. Barbosa da Fonseca Actantes
Tigabu Dagne Akal Addis Ababa University
Meshesha Legesse Bedane Addis Ababa University
Fatima Cambronero AGEIA DENSI Argentina
René Manassé GALEKWA Agence Universitaire de la Francophonie
Bouziane Zaid Al Akhawayn University in Ifrane
LEON FELIPE SANCHEZ AMBIA ALAC/ICANN
Iriarte Erick Alfa-Redi
Thakur Dhanaraj Alliance for Affordable Internet / Web Foundation
Nicolás Echániz AlterMundi.net
Arij Riahi Alternatives
Michel Lambert Alternatives, APC
Vivianne Sousa Amazona - Associação de Prevenção a AIDS
Viviane Alves Machado Amazona - Associação de Prevenção á Aids
Waldelúcia do Nascimento Aguiar Amazona - Associação de Prevenção à Aids
Victor Hernán Levy AMAZONA - Associação de Prevenção à Aids
Nathalia Foditsch American University
Fernanda Ribeiro Rosa American University
Cogburn Derrick American University/Institute on Disability and Public Policy
Tiago Medeiros Delgado ANET
Roxana Bassi APC
John Dada APC
Leila Nachawati APC
Kazumi Torii APC LaborNet
Steve Zeltzer APC LaborNet
Adel Algakha Arab Center for Cyberspace Research-ACCR-www.accronline.com
Azadeh Faramarziha Arab ICT Organization (IJMA3)
SALOUA GHAZOAUANI ARTICLE 19
Gabrielle Guillemin ARTICLE 19
RIVA JALIPA ARTICLE 19 - Eastern Africa
Júlia Lima ARTICLE 19 Brazil
Luiz Alberto Perin Filho ARTICLE 19 Brazil
Paulina Gutiérrez Ramírez ARTICLE 19, México and Central America Office
Niels Ten Oever Article19
Ka Yin Li Asia Pacific Regional Internet Governance Forum
Leandro Miguel Ucciferri Asociación por los Derechos Civiles
Valeria Milanes Asociación por los Derechos Civiles - ADC
Lucas Bras Barbosa ASPTA - UFPB
Marcos Antonio Gonçalves Associação Cultural de Difusão Comunitária de Capim
SÔNIA MARIA DE LIMA SANTOS ASSOCIAÇÃO MUNDIAL DE RÁDIODIFUSÃO COMUNITÁRIA
Sandro Alves de França Associação Nacional para Inclusão Digital
Josilene Peixoto de Oliveira Associação Nacional para Inclusão Digital
Alessandro Felix Moura Associação Software Livre
Niccholas Vidal Associação Software Livre
Rida Benotmane Association des Droits Numériques (ADN)
Deborah Brown Association for Progressive Commnications (APC)
Cristiana de Oliveira Gonzalez Association for Progressive Communication
Mohammad Al Abbadi Association for Progressive Communications
Karen Banks Association For Progressive Communications
Flavia Fascendini Association for Progressive Communications
Alan Finlay Association for Progressive Communications
Michael Jensen Association for Progressive Communications
Jac sm Kee Association for Progressive Communications
Jac sm Kee Association for Progressive Communications
Nicolene (Nyx) McLean Association for Progressive Communications
Janine Moolman Association for Progressive Communications
Nadine Mouawad Association for Progressive Communications
Dafne Sabanes Plou Association for Progressive Communications
Erika Smith Association for Progressive Communications
Alan Tattersall Association For Progressive Communications
Mlonzi Yolanda Association for Progressive Communications
Emilar Gandhi Association for Progressive Communications (APC)
Lori Nordstrom Association for Progressive Communications (APC)
Anna Margaretha ESTERHUYSEN Association for Propgressive Communications
Valeria Betancourt Associaton for Progressive Communications (APC)
PEREZ SUBIAS MIGUEL AUI SPAIN INTERNET USERS ASSOCIATION
Nikouei Ali Baaroo Foundation
MOHAMMAD ABDUL HAQUE Bangladesh Internet Governance Forum (BIGF)
Rahman AHM Bazlur Bangladesh NGOs Network for Radio and Communication
Patrick Curry BBFA
Louise Bennett BCS
Xiaofeng Tao Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications
primavera de filippi Berkman Center
Amar Ashar Berkman Center for Internet
Susan Benesch Berkman Center for Internet and Society, Harvard University
Urs Gasser Berkman Center, Harvard University
REZA SALIM BFES- AMADER GRAM
Rebeca Garcia BMA
Samuel Akinsola Botho University and IYAAT
Frederico Meinberg Ceroy Brazilian Institute of Cyberlaw - IBDDIG
Moedjiono Sardjoeni Matdullah Budi Luhur University
Li Stella BYD America Corp
Partha Sarker Bytes For All
Tehmina Zafar Bytes for All
Shahzad Ahmad Bytes for All, Pakistan
Furhan Hussain Bytes for All, Pakistan
Gayatri Khandhadai Bytes for All, Pakistan
Zoya Rehman Bytes for All, Pakistan
Faheem Zafar Bytes for All, Pakistan
Michel Mandela TCHONANG LINZE CAPDA
Amparo Arango Capitulo ISOC-RD
Raoni Lacerda Vita Catholic University of Santos
AKILIMALI MATABARO CEDESURK (Centre de Documentation de l Enseignement Supérieur, Universitaire et de la Recherche)
Sergio Alves CEDIS/IDP
Daniela Schnidrig CELE - Center for Studies on Freedom of Expression and Access to Information. Argentina
Eduardo Bertoni CELE -CENTRO DE ESTUDIOS EN LIBERTAD DE EXPRESI´ON Y ACCESO A LA INFORMACION. UNIVERSIDAD DE PALERMO- ARGENTINA
Matthew Shears Center for Democracy
Ziya Guliyev Center for Legal Initiatives
Jamila Venturini Center for technology and Society (CTS FGV)
Bruna Castanheira Center for Technology and Society (CTS/FGV-Law)
Pedro Nicoletti Mizukami Center for Technology and Society at FGV Law School, Rio
Luca Belli Center for Technology and Society at Fundação Getulio Vargas
Luã Fergus Cruz Center for Technology and Society of the Getulio Vargas Law School (CTS/FGV)
Waldo Almeida Ramalho Center for Technology and Society/Getulio Vargas Foundation (FGV)
Drauzio Rodrigues de Macedo Central Única dos Trabalhadores da Paraíba
BAUDOUIN SCHOMBE CENTRE AFRICAIN D ECHANGE CULTUREL
Gangesh Varma Centre for Communication Governance
Chinmayi Arun Centre for Communication Governance at National Law University Delhi
Sarvjeet Singh Centre for Communication Governance at National Law University, Delhi
Aarti Bhavana Centre for Communication Governance, NLU Delhi
UCHE MAGNUS MBANASO CENTRE FOR CYBERSPACE STUDIES
Samantha Bradshaw Centre for International Governance Innovation
WILLIAM GRAHAM Centre for International Governance Innovation
Eric Jardine Centre for International Governance Innovation (CIGI)
Joanna Bronowicka Centre for Internet and Human Rights
Sunil Ayrookhuziel Abraham Centre for Internet and Society
Padmini Baruah Centre for Internet and Society
Japreet Grewal Centre for Internet and Society
Geetha Hariharan Centre for Internet and Society
Jyoti Panday Centre for Internet and Society
Pranesh Prakash Centre for Internet and Society
Sampath Samarakoon Centre for Policy Alternatives
Roshini Wickremesinhe Centre for Policy Alternatives
Bonface Witaba Centre for Youth Empowerment
Veronica Ferrari Centro de Estudios en Libertad de Expresión y Acceso a la Información (CELE)
Renata Vicentini Mielli Centro de Estudos da Mídia Alternativa Barão de Itararé
Maria da Conceição Carneiro Oliveira Centro de Estudos de Mídia Alternativa Barão de Itararé
Borges Joaquim Faduco Nhamire Centro de Integridade Publica
Adriano Nuvunga Centro de Integridade Publica
vinicius queiroz de albuquerque centro universitario de joao pessoa
da Costa Batista Jonas Centro Universitário de João Pessoa
Ana Lemos Centro Universitário de João Pessoa
Roseana Marques Figueirêdo Leopoldino de Oliveira Centro Universitário de João Pessoa
Pontes Pereira Thácito Centro Universitário de João Pessoa
JEAN ALISI AMORIM GOMES DA SILVA CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO DE JOÃO PESSOA - UNIPÊ
Ana Beatriz Lemos Centro Universitário de João Pessoa - Unipê
Cláudio Roberto Santos Centro Universitário Estácio de Juiz de Fora
Vera Kerr CEST - Centro de Estudos Sociedade Tecnologia - USP
Winston Oyadomari Cetic.br
Carlos Alberto Afonso CGI.br
Luiz Barbosa CGI.br
Marcelo Costa CGI.br
PERCIVAL Henriques de Souza cgi.br
Thiago Tavares CGI.br - Brazilian Internet Steering Committee
PAULA LIEBERT CGI.BR - NIC.BR
Salete Matias CGI.br/NIC.br
Theresa Adomako Childlink Foundation
Kwaku Agyei Childlink Foundation
Stephen Adjei Damoah Childlink Foundation
Millicent Lartey Tackie Childlink Foundation
Jianfeng Yang China Academy of Information and Communications Technology
Jing MA China Association for Science and Technology (CAST)
YUE SUN China Association for Science and Technology (CAST)
HAIYING WU China Association for Science and Technology (CAST)
Wenting Lian Chinese Institute of Electronics
Jingyan Zhang Chinese Institute of Electronics
WAI TSUN KONG Chinese YMCA of Hong Kong
CHI TING KU Chinese YMCA of Hong Kong
SUM CHUNG LAM Chinese YMCA of Hong Kong
YING LAM TONG CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Lillian Nalwoga CIPESA
Wairagala Wakabi CIPESA
Tanka Raj Aryal Citizens Campaign for Right to Information (CCRI)
Martin Löwdin Fällman Civil Rights Defenders
SETH ABOAH LARTEY CIVIL SERVICE
LAURA ABBA CNR Italian National Research Council
Meryem Marzouki CNRS / UPMC Sorbonne Universités
neil schwartzman coalition against unsolicited commercial email
Sheena Magenya Coalition of African Lesbians
Alex M. Gakuru CODE-IP Trust
Natasha Felizi Coding Rights
Larissa Pinho Alves Ribeiro Coding Rights
Lucas Teixeira Coding Rights
Joana Varon Coding Rights
Raquel Saraiva Coelho, Dalle e Rands advogados
Beatriz Tibiriçá Coletivo Digital
Emerson Saraiva Coletivo DigitAll
Gustavo Gindre Monteiro Soares Coletivo Intervozes
Gustavo Gindre Monteiro Soares Coletivo Intervozes
Ashnah Kalemera Collaboration on International ICT Policy for East and Southern Africa (CIPESA)
Julián Casasbuenas G. Colnodo
ARIEL BARBOSA COLNODO Colombia
Courtney Radsch Committee to Protect Journalists
Arnold Pietersen Community Education Computer Society
Alberto Breno de Medeiros Medeiros Conde PB
Magid Lawrence ConnectSafely.org
Patricia Regehr ConnectSafely.org
RICARDO ALAN KARDEC LOIOLA CONSELHO USUARIOS ANATEL NORDESTE
Ashton-Hart Nick Consensus Optimus
Raymond Short Counterpart International
Rhea Yaw Ching Covela Foundation
Sara Rebeca Aguilar Fratty Creative Commons Guatemala
Faozey Nurudeen Creative Technology For Development Initiative
Alex Capuano CUT - Central Única dos Trabalhadores
Admirson Medeiros Ferro Júnior CUT Brasil
Bahaa Nasr Cyber Arabs
Rikke Frank Jørgensen Danish Institute for Human Rights
Gry Hasselbalch Lapenta Data Ethics/Mediamocracy
Elaine Ford Democracia & Desarrollo Internacional (D&D Internacional)
Maria Cecilia Soria Democracy.Net.PH
Anabella Rivera DEMOS INSTITUTE
Paz Pena Derechos Digitales
Claudio Ruiz Derechos Digitales
Anahuac Gil DiasporaBR
Frerieke van Bree Digital Defenders Partnership
Buddhadeb Halder Digital Empowerment Foundation
Ritu Srivastava Digital Empowerment Foundation
Chaudhri Adnan Digital Rights Foundation
Adnan Ahmad Chaudhri Digital Rights Foundation
Nighat Dad Digital Rights Foundation
Afonso Rodrigo Dínamo
Tereza Horejsova DiploFoundation
Virginia (Ginger) Paque DiploFoundation
Vladimir Radunovic DiploFoundation
Said Jamal Mohadeen DISC Foundation
Mohamed Mustafa Saidalavi DISC Foundation
Janice Richardson DISC Foundation
MARCELO JARDIM CARDOSO DODO BIOTECH CROWDFUNDING
Brunno Hofmann Dom Assessoria Tecnica Empresarial
Barbara Gruber DW Akademie Official
Gerard Ellis Dynamic Coalition on Accessibility and Accessibility
Akbar Atri ECCE/ Tavaana Tech
Marie-laure Lemineur ECPAT International
Joonas Mäkinen Electronic Frontier Finland
Leena Romppainen Electronic Frontier Finland
Tapani Tarvainen Electronic Frontier Finland
Ville Vuorela Electronic Frontier Finland
Raoul Plommer Electronic Frontier Finland ry
David Bogado Electronic Frontier Foundation
Jeremy Malcolm Electronic Frontier Foundation
David Cake Electronic Frontiers Australia
Ramune Petuchovaite Electronic Information for Libraries, EIFL
Marc ROTENBERG Electronic Privacy Information Center (EPIC)
Pei Yinn Lim EMPOWER
Ute Navidi, Dr eNACSO
Dhyta Caturani EngageMedia
Julia Rensi Engaja Mundo
Renato Ramalho Engajamundo
Marne Silva e Lima Engajamundo (NGO); Comissão de Direitos Humanos da OAB/PB
Marne Silva e Lima Engajamundo NGO; OAB-PB; UFPB
Jenifer Santana Engajamundo/ Universidade Federal da Paraíba
Lucas Barbosa Engajamundo/TEJO
Jeri Curry Enset
Victor Oppenheimer Enset
Tammy Lacerda ENSP/FIOCRUZ
Radek Bejdak EPMA
OSVALDO JOSÉ BERNARDES DE BRITO ESCOLA ESTADUAL DEBORA DUARTE
Raquel Carvalho Estação Digital de Gramame, parceria Escola Viva Olho do Tempo e Prefeitura de João Pessoa
Christian Rennan Silva Ferreira Alves Estacio
Jonas Wictor Florêncio Pereira Estácio - Idez
Sandra Hoferichter EuroDIG
Wolf LUDWIG EuroDIG / EURALO
Maria Rosa Gibellini European Internet Forum
Hans Martens European Schoolnet
Rachel Pollack Ichou European Summer School on Internet Governance (EuroSSIG)
KONSTANTINA BANIA EUROPEAN UNIVERSITY INSTITUTE / GETULIO VARGAS FOUNDATION
Maria do Socorro Bastos Faculdade de Ciências Humanas ESUDA
marcelo botero faculdade internacional da paraiba
Jose Ricardo Freires Dos Santos Faculdade Internacional Da Paraiba
Williams Pereira de Melo faculdade internacional da paraiba
ANDRE SILVA FACULDADE INTERNACIONAL DA PARAIBA
Kleyber Araujo Faculdade Internacional da Paraíba
Jonas Carneiro Dornelas Tavares Faculdade Internacional da Paraíba
Aldo Álamo Santana Cruz Faculdade Internacional da Paraíba
Leonardo Dias Faculdade Internacional da Paraiba - FPB
Galdino Toscano de Brito Neto Faculdade Internacional da Paraíba - Laureate Brazil
Marcos Oliveira Faculdade Internacional da Paraiba-FPB
STEFHANIE CATARINE BERNARDES DE BRITO FACULDADE MAURICIO DE NASSAU
Inaldo cosmo da silva junior Cosmo faculdade mauricio de nassau
Monys Martins Nicolau Faculdade Mauricio de Nassau
Rafael Santos Oliveira Faculdade Mauricio De Nassau
Jonathan Ralison Soares de Souza Faculdade Mauricio de Nassau
Lucas Vasconcelos de Morais Faculdade Mauricio De Nassau
Alefy Marques Faculdade Maurício de Nassau
Onildo Ribeiro de Assis Faculdade Maurício de Nassau
Handerson Santos Gomes Faculdade Maurício de Nassau
Rogéria Soares Faculdade Santa Maria - FSM (Recife - PE)
Idelma Bernardes de Brito Faculdades Mauricio de Nassau
PAULA MARIANA ROMULO Facultad de Derecho UBA Carrera de Especialización Derecho Informático / Centro de Formación Judicial CABA
Tossapon Tassanakunlapan Faculty of Law, Chiangmai University
adriana ferrari FEBAB
de Aquino Mendonca Marcell José Federação dos Trabalhadores no Comércio de Bens e Serviços da Paraíba e do Rio Grande do Norte
Otacilio Ferreira Federação Paraibana de Empresas Juniores
Maxwell Amaral Federal Institute of Education, Science and Technology of Paraíba
Suelando Alves Federal Institute of the Education, Science and Technology
Alan Menezes Federal Institute of the Education, Science and Technology
Esther de Freitas Federal University of Alagoas
Diogenes Laertius Silva de Oliveira Filho Federal University Of Alagoas
Eric Cabral Federal University of Alagoas - UFAL
Eudisley Anjos Federal University of Paraiba
Melissa Cavalcanti Federal University of Paraiba
Daniel Ferreira Federal University of Paraiba
Pedro Fideles Federal University of Paraiba
Jessica Maciel de Castro Federal University of Paraíba
Fernando Matos Federal University of Paraíba
Lucas Maximo Federal University of Paraíba
Alysson Medeiros Federal University of Paraíba
Bruna Nóbrega Federal University of Paraíba
Iury Rogério Sales de Araújo Federal University of Paraíba
Hercilio Sousa Federal University of Paraíba
Paulo José Gomes Costa Gomes Costa Federal University of Paraiba
Herbert Rego Federal University of Paraíba - Brazil
Emilson Ferreira Garcia Federal University of Paraíba (UFPB)
Mauro Marolla Federal University of Paraiba- Brazil
Pedro Cavalcante Federal University of Pernambuco (UFPE)
Elisianne Campos de Melo Soares Federal University of Rio Grande do Norte (UFRN)
marsolio lima fenadados
adriano souto fesp university
Sofia Pracownik FGV
Rodrigo Karolczak FGV Direito SP
Fernanda Crespo FGV/NPII
sergio walter salinas porto FLUI, Federación latinoamericana de usuarios de Internet
Tijani BEN JEMAA FMAI
Alexandrina Mesquita Mota Brito FMFi - Fórum de Mulheres no Fisco
Carla Pogliano Fondazione Basso
Nancy Ingram Foot in the Door Consulting
Michael Brennan Ford Foundation
Alberto Cerda Silva Ford Foundation
Graciela Selaimen Ford Foundation
Jenny Toomey Ford Foundation
RACHEL MASHANGA TSHITOKO FORUM DES FEMMES POUR LA BONNE GOUVERNANCE ET LE DEVELOPPEMENT
JUDITH OKITE FOSSFA
Pinda Phisitbutra Foundation for Internet and Civic Culture
Liza Garcia Foundation for Media Alternatives
Jamael Jacob Foundation for Media Alternatives
MARIA NICA DUMLAO FOUNDATION FOR MEDIA ALTERNATIVES / PHILIPPINE INTERNET FREEDOM ALLIANCE
Allan Alegre Foundation for Media Alternatives-Association for Progressive Communications
Carlos Antonio Fpb
Rafael Castro FPB
Marcello De Araújo Moura FPB
Edílson Ezequiel de Lima FPB
José Jefferson Moreira do Nascimento FPB
Victor Queiroga FPB
GILSON CELSO RODRIGUES FPB
andre silva fpb
Emerson Silva FPB
José Carlos Soares FPB
Flavio Costa FPB - Faculdade Internacional da Paraíba
Marcus Jesus FPB - Faculdade Internacional da Paraíba
Rodrigo Justino Fpb facudade internacional da Paraiba
Allysson Barbosa FPB Faculdade Internacional da Paraiba/ Brasil
Hélio Otávio Costa Filho FPB-Faculdade Internacional da Paraiba
josinaldo d. soares fpb-faculdade internacional da paraiba
Danilo Bakovic Freedom House
Dominic Bellone Freedom House
Sanja Kelly Freedom House
Cyrus Rassool Freedom House
Anselmo Castilho Fundação de Educação Tecnológica e Cultural da Paraíba
Fabiano Moras Fundação Getúlio Vargas
Matus Jessica Fundación Datos Protegidos
Garrido Romina Fundación Datos Protegidos
Juan Diego Castañeda Gómez Fundación Karisma
Amalia Toledo-Hernández Fundación Karisma
Miriam Cristina Rojas Fundación Redes
Beatriz Busaniche Fundación Vía Libre
Cesar Ricaurte Fundamedios
Andrea Saks G3ICT
Axel Leblois G3ict - Global Initiative for Inclusive ICTs
Francesca Cesa Bianchi G3ict, Global Initiative for Inclusive ICTs
Sarah Linke GEDAI - UFSC
Arturo J. Carrillo George Washington University Law School
Katharine Kendrick Georgetown University
Collin Michelle Kurre Georgetown University
Brenden Kuerbis Georgia Institute of Technology
Jutta Croll German Centre for Child Protection on the Internet
Katharina Sponholz German Centre for Child Protection on the Internet
Marcel Dickow German Institute for International and Security Affairs
Molly Pinney Global Autism Project
LARA PACE Global Cyber Security Capacity Centre
Carolin Weisser Global Cyber Security Capacity Centre, University of Oxford
Taylor Roberts Global Cyber Security Capacity Centre; University of Oxford
Katarzyna Jakimowicz Global Internet Policy Observatory
Klaus-Dieter Stoll Global Knowlesge Partnership / NPOC
Charles Bradley Global Partners Digital
Donja Ghobadi Global Partners Digital
Aditi Gupta Global Partners Digital
Lea Kaspar Global Partners Digital
Sheetal Kumar Global Partners Digital
Andrew Puddephatt Global Partners Digital
Shova Raj Ghimire Global Partnership for Sustainable Development (GPSD)
Shree Ram Sapkota Global Partnership for Sustainable Development (GPSD)
Mohamed ElGohary Global Voices
Demba Kandeh Global Voices
Ndesanjo Macha Global Voices Online
Munkhburen Dash Globe International Center
Marianne Franklin Goldsmiths/Internet Rights and Principles Coalition
John More Greater Washington Dc Chapter of the Internet Society
Liz Probert GreenNet
Monalisa Souza Grupo de Estudos de Direito da Internet
Eric Cavalcanti Medeiros Grupo de Estudos de Direito da Internet /UFRN
Marta Leônidas Silva de Oliveira Grupo de Esutos de Direito da Internet/UFRN
Liliam Santos GS1 Brasil
Camille Francois Harvard Berkman Center for Internet & Society / Freedom Online Coalition Working Group 1
Ivo Correa Harvard University - Ash Center for Democratic Governance and Innovation
Valerie Natasha Msonza Her Zimbabwe
Martin Marco Borgioli Hiperderecho
Shita Laksmi Hivos
Sylvia Musalagani Hivos
Houda BELKASSEM Hivos / IGMENA
Emily Barabas Hivos, Internet Governance Programme for the MENA Region
MOHAMED MAJDOUBI Hivos/IGMENA
Miguel Ignacio Estrada Hola Internet
Antonio Martínez Horizontal
Ahmed Shaheed Human Rights Centre, University of Essex
O Connor-Willis Casey Human Rights in China
Barbra Masters Human Rights in China
CHARLES OGBONNAYA MBA Human Rights Information Network(HuRINet)
OKECHUKWU SAMUEL NLEMONWU human rights information network(HuRINet)
AYOOLA PETER OJO Human Rights Information Network(HuRINet)
Eileen Donahoe Human Rights Watch
Fiona McAlpine Human Rights Watch
Uta Meier-Hahn Humboldt Institute for Internet and Society
Anja Mihr HUMBOLDT-VIADRINA Center on Governance through Human Rights
ALYNE ANDRADE IBDI
MILLENA MIRANDA IBDI (INSTITUTO BRASILEIRO DE DIREITO DA INFORMÁTICA)
DEMÓCRITO REINALDO FILHO IBDI (INSTITUTO BRASILEIRO DE DIREITO DA INFORMÁTICA)
Kimberly Anastácio IBIDEM - Instituto Beta para a Internet e a Democracia
Siranush Vardanyan ICANN At-Large
Nathalie Coupet ICANN CCWG, CWG,
SATHEES BABU SIVANANDAN CHELLIKATTUVELI ICANN/ISOC-TRV
Donny Budhi Utoyo ICT Watch - Indonesia
Leslie de Freitas IFEX
Matthew Hatfield IFEX
ANA CAROLINA ABIAHY IFPB
Adjamilton Almeida IFPB
ELAINE C ARAUJO IFPB
Daniel Brandão IFPB
Caio Burity IFPB
Anselmo Cavalcante IFPB
Patrick Costa IFPB
Mateus Delfino IFPB
Jose Raimundo Fernandes IFPB
Jéssica Fernandes Alves IFPB
Washington José de Souza Filho IFPB
Giovanni Loureiro França de Mendonça IFPB
Bruno Martins Silva Luanderson ifpb
Melise Thasla Macedo Fernandes IFPB
Rhavy Maia Guedes IFPB
Julio Martins IFPB
Ramon Medeiros IFPB
Anderson Nóbrega IFPB
Adriano Nogueira IFPB
Felipe Porge Xavier IFPB
Luana Priscylla IFPB
Nícolas Rodrigues IFPB
Paulo Sousa IFPB
Natacha Targino IFPB
Samuel Cândido Da Costa Silva IFPB - Campus João Pessoa
Pablo A. A. Araujo IFPB - Federal Institute of Education, Science and Technology of Paraiba
Jonas Pereira de Andrade Filho IFPB - Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia
Fernando Lordao IFPB - Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia da Paraíba
Izabel Oliveira IFPB - Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia da Paraíba - Campus João Pessoa
Fernando Guedes IFPB - Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia da Paraíba / SUPLAN
Katyusco F. Santos IFPB Campina Grande
Davi Jonahan Morais Araújo IFPB Campus João Pessoa
Jesus Adad Filho IFPI
Lucas Souza IFRN
Deirdre Williams IGC;CIVIC (Independent)
Zhala Hajiyeva IGF Azerbaijan
BACHAR BONG ABDELDJALIL IGF CHAD/ISOC CHAD
Rufullayev Elchin IGF Public Union
Barat Talibov IGF Public Union
Kyle Shulman IGFSA
mohamad menhem ijma3
Salam Al Waeli IJMA3: The Arab ICT Organization
Michael Bodley Imagining the Internet Center, Elon University
Leena Dahal Imagining the Internet Center, Elon University
Thomas Kenneth Gaither Imagining the Internet Center, Elon University
Gary Grumbach Imagining the Internet Center, Elon University
Jacob LaPlante Imagining the Internet Center, Elon University
Aaron Moger Imagining the Internet Center, Elon University
Jacqueline Pascale Imagining the Internet Center, Elon University
Paige Pauroso Imagining the Internet Center, Elon University
Jessica Miranda INCITI - Pesquisa e Inovação para as Cidades (UFPE)
ricardo ruiz InCiti - Universidade Federal do Pernambuco
Carly Nyst Independent consultant
Zoniaina Fitahiana RAKOTOMALALA Independent Researcher
Melody Patry Index on Censorship
Kan Gao Information Center, China Association for Science and Technology
REUBEN GWATIDZO INFORMATION SOCIETY INITIATIVES TRUST
Kawsu Sillah Information Technology Association of The Gambia
Jesus Adad INFRAERO
Daeho Kim Inha University
Amy Crocker INHOPE - International Association of Internet Hotlines
Marta Rivera Institute DEMOS
Izumi Aizu Institute for InfoSocinomics, Tama Univ.
Fadhli Miftah Institute for Policy Research and Advocacy (ELSAM)
Lintang Setianti Institute for Policy Research and Advocacy (ELSAM) Indonesia
Gabriel Aleixo Institute for Technology
Carlos Affonso Souza Institute for Technology and Society (ITSrio)
Chuang Liu Institute of Remote Sensing Applications, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Xiang Zhou Institute of Remote Sensing Applications, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Marcelo Saldanha Instituto Bem Estar Brasil
Paulo Rená Santarém Instituto Beta Para a Internet e Democracia
Johnatan Razen Ferreira Guimarães Instituto Beta para Internet e Democracia
KARINA GARCIA-RUANO Instituto Centroamericano de Estudios para la Democracia Social, DEMOS
alcivan freitas Instituto de ensino superior da paraíba - IESP/FATEC-PB
Mario Viola de Azevedo Cunha Instituto de Tecnologia e Sociedade
Celina Bottino Instituto de Tecnologia e Sociedade do Rio
Victor Freitas Vicente Instituto de Tecnologia e Sociedade do Rio (ITS Rio)
Victor Pereira Moura Instituto Federal Da Paraiba
João Paulo das Neves Lopes Instituto Federal da Paraíba
Jeorgy Vennancio Thomaz Ramalho Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia - IFPB
Alexandre Urquiza de Sá Instituto Federal de Educação Tecnologica
Ellen Mayara Costa Instituto Federal de Educacao, Ciencia e Tecnologia da Paraiba
Nadja Rodrigues Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia da Paraíba
Jaênia Sousa Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia da Paraíba
José Luiz Melo de Carvalho Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia da Paraíba - Campus Monteiro
Ricardo Moura Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciências e tecnologia da Paraíba
Paulo Duarte Instituto Nupef
Henrique Reis Instituto Observatório Social
Lia Patricia Hernández Pérez Instituto Panameño de Derecho y Nuevas Tecnologías
Racheal Nakitare International Association of women in Radio and TV
Jennifer MacLean International Center for Law
Geoffrey Manne International Center for Law
Lampell Zachery International Center for Not-for-Profit Law (ICNL)
Katia Dantas International Centre for Missing and Exploited Children
Christina de Castell International Federation of Library Associations
Stuart Hamilton International Federation of Library Associations and Institutions (IFLA)
Benjamin Chinaemerem ANOKWULU International Foundation for African Children (IFAC)
Emeka Ugochukwu ARINZE International Foundation for African Children (IFAC)
Leon Anthony EHIAGHIE International Foundation for African Children (IFAC)
Pius Chika Onyema IBEANIA International Foundation for African Children (IFAC)
Jonah Emetite MENTA International Foundation for African Children (IFAC)
Michael Ikechukwu NWAFEJOKU International Foundation for African Children (IFAC)
MIREILLE N'SIMIRE KASIKILA International Institute of Tropical Agriculture
ARNALDO SOBRINHO MORAIS NETO INTERNATIONAL LAW ASSOCIATION - BRAZILIAN BRANCH
Hanane Boujemi International Organisation / Hivos
Paul Fehlinger Internet & Jurisdiction Project
Corinne Cath Internet and Jurisdiction Project
BERTRAND DE LA CHAPELLE INTERNET AND JURISDICTION PROJECT
Akio Kokubu Internet Association Japan
Gunela Astbrink Internet Australia
Anja Kovacs Internet Democracy Project
Katharina Jens Internet Governance Forum, Best Practice Forum
Farzaneh Badiei Internet Governance Project
Milton Mueller Internet Governance Project, Ga Tech
Christian Dawson Internet Infrastructure Coalition
W. David Snead Internet Infrastructure Coalition
Christian Moeller Internet Policy Observatory (IPO) at the Center for Global Communication Studies at the Annenberg School for Communication at the University of Pennsylvania
Kathryn Brown Internet Society
Hafedh Gharbi Yahmadi Internet Society
Vyria Paselk Internet Society
Jairus Pryor Internet Society
Shreedeep Rayamajhi Internet Society
Nadira Alaraj Internet Society - Palestine Chapter
Roger Oteng Baah Internet Society (ISOC) Ghana
Agustina Callegari Internet Society Ambassadors Programme
Kasek Galgal Internet Society Ambassadors Programme
Ana Kakalashvili Internet Society Ambassadors Programme
Argyro Karanasiou Internet Society Ambassadors Programme
Grace LNK Mutung u Internet Society Ambassadors Programme
Michael Oghia Internet Society Ambassadors Programme
Krishna Kumar Rajamannar Internet Society Ambassadors Programme
Elsa Saade Internet Society Ambassadors Programme
Encel Sanchez Internet Society Ambassadors Programme
Amanda Soares Kemmer Internet Society Ambassadors Programme
Arsene TUNGALI BAGUMA Internet Society Ambassadors Programme
Kissoondoyal Dewandranath Internet Society Mauritius
Xiaowei Hao Internet Society of China
Lehu Lin Internet Society of China
Quan Miao Internet Society of China
Xiansheng Shi Internet Society of China
Yu Yue Internet Society of China
Rui ZHONG Internet Society of China
Hanna Kreitem Internet Society, Palestine Chapter
Paul Raymond Brigner Jr. Internet Society, Washington DC Chapter
Shehab Karman Internet SocietyYemen Chapter
Flávia Lefèvre Guimarães Internet Steering Committee in Brazil
DENNYS ANTONIALLI INTERNETLAB
FRANCISCO BRITO CRUZ InternetLab
Lucas Bulgarelli Ferreira Internetlab
Mariana Giorgetti Valente InternetLab
Beatriz Kira InternetLab
Jonas Marchezan InternetLab
Natália Neris da Silva Santos InternetLab
Pedro Ramos InternetLab
Rafael Zanatta InternetLab - Brazil
Ben Creet InternetNZ
Ellen Strickland InternetNZ
Veronique Bourassa Internews
Jackson David Internews
Eric Johnson Internews
Babette Ngene Internews
Haley Slafer Internews
Valter Angelo Intersul - Instituto de Estudos Estratégicos para a Integração da América do Sul
Veridiana Alimonti Intervozes
Beatriz Barbosa Intervozes - Coletivo Brasil de Comunicação Social
Marcos Urupa Intervozes - Coletivo Brasil de Comunicação Social
Marcos Francisco Urupa Moraes de Lima Intervozes - Coletivo Brasil de Comunicação Social
AYAOVI OLEVIE AGBENYO KOUAMI INTIC4DEV
Robin Gross IP Justice
Richard Armuelles IPANDETEC
Kamilia Manaf iPlural
Kevin Rubio IREX
Matthias Spielkamp iRights.info
Mehrzad Azghandi Irsat
Lianna Galstyan ISOC Armenia
Mohammad Kawsar Uddin ISOC Bangladesh Dhaka Chapter
Joao Pereira ISOC Brasil
Raissa Campagnaro de Oliveira ISOC BRAZIL
Jean Paul Nkurunziza ISOC Burundi
Brahim Ousmane Mustapha isoc chad
Carlos Vera ISOC Ecuador
MUBASHIR HASSAN ISOC Pakistan Islamabad Chapter
Mubashir Hassan ISOC Pakistan Islamabad Chapter
NATALIA ENCISO ISOC PARAGUAY
Komlan GLAKPE Isoc Togo
MONDHER LAABIDI ISOC TUNISIA
Arbi SOUSSI isoc tunisia
Thiago Marinello ISOC.BR
ousman oumar oumar Isoc-chad
David Vyorst ISOC-DC/IGF-USA
MeyTal Schwartz ISOC-IL
Morad Stern ISOC-IL
Fahmi Qasem ISOC-Yemen
Guido Scorza Istituto per le politiche innovazione
PARMINDER JEET SINGH IT for Change
Gitte Stald IT University of Copenhagen
Falce Valeria Italian Academy of the Internet Code
NELLY KWENDE ITIC
Ronaldo Lemos ITS
Steibel Fabro ITS - Instituto de Tecnologia
Sérgio Branco ITS - Instituto de Tecnologia e Sociedade
BIJOY KRISHNA MITRA ITU-APT Foundation of India
Rajith Shaji Janaagraha Centre for Citizenship and Democracy
Tadahisa Hamada Japan Computer Access for Empowerment (JCAFE)
Yara Nóbrega João Pessoa Universitary Center
Kavi Abraham Johns Hopkins University
TARIK YILDIZ KAOS GL
Kamau Solomon Wamburu Kenya Adult Learners Association
Grace Githaiga Kenya ICT Action Network (KICTANet)
Liz Orembo KICTANet
Rafael Prince Kings College London / Brazilian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Erik Huesca Knowledge and Digital Culture Foundation
Gregory John Ryan Konrad Adenauer Foundation
Byoung-il Oh Korean Progressive Network Jinbonet
TUNDE AKANNI LAGOS STATE UNIVERSITY
Helani Galpaya LIRNEasia
Benjamin Akinmoyeje Management Sciences for Health
George Lima Martins Mauricio de Nassau
Wilka Ferreira Lima Maurício de Nassau College
Enzzo Oliveira Lima Mauricio de Nassau Univ.
Roberta Lentz McGill University
Amalia Deloney Media Democracy Fund
Subi Chaturvedi Media For Change/ TheSaltlist
Dora Boamah Media Foundation for West Africa
Koliwe Majama Media Institute of Southern Africa - Zimbabwe Chapter
Tabani Moyo Media Institute of Southern Africa (MISA) - Zimbabwe Chapter
Kamufisa Manchishi Media Institute of Southern Africa (MISA) Zambia
Sara Ali Media Matters for Democracy
Khan Sadaf Media Matters for Democracy
Baig Asad Media Matters for Democracy, Pakistan
Edetaen Ojo Media Rights Agenda
Beatriz Adad Merito D Martone School
Florence Toffa Mobile Web Ghana
Mayara Lima Movimento CHOICE
Myke Gleidston Fonseca Movimento do Espirito Lilás
Joao Carlos Caribe Movimento Mega / ICANN NCUC
Sara Haghdoosti Mozilla Foundation
Oarabile Mudongo Mozilla Foundation
Peng Hwa Ang Nanyang Technological University
Michael Kaiser National Cyber Security Alliance
Omar Mansoor Ansari National ICT Alliance of Afghanistan
Said Zazai National Information Technology Professionals Association of Afghanistan (NITPAA)
TUSHAR CHANANA NATIONAL LAW INSTITUTE UNIVERSITY
Divij Joshi National Law School of India University
Sharada Srinivasan National Law School of India University, Bangalore
Aubrey Chikungwa National Media Institute of Southern Africa
Muhammad Altaf National University of Sciences and Technology (NUST)
Shruti Moghe National University of Singpore
DHOUHA BEN YOUSSEF NAWAAT
Mohammad Yamin Rustam Nawala Nusantara
Bianca Ho NetMission
Yik Ho Yung NetMission.Asia
Shan Yu Yang NetMission.DotAsia
Anna Orlova Network of EuRopean Digital Youth
Anna Biselli netzpolitik.org
MacKinnon Rebecca New America
Miguel Morachimo NGO Hiperderecho
Maricarmen Sequera NGO TEDIC
Everton T. Rodrigues NIC.br CGI.br Unicamp
Ugo Akiri Nigeria Internet Registration Association
Marjolijn Bonthuis Krijger NLIGF / ECP
Mohamed Rafik Dammak Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group
Stefania Milan NonCommercial Stakeholder Group, ICANN
Thiago Oliveira da Silva Novaes NUPEF
Reinaldo de Araújo Moreira OAB/PB
RICARDO VIEIRA DE SOUZA OAB/SP - BRAZIL BAR - INTERNET LAW
Helderley Vieira OAB-PB
Sylvette Balungwe Observatoire des Droit Humains
Omar Kaminski Observatório do Marco Civil da Internet
Fernanda Beirão Observatório Latino Americano de Indústrias de Conteúdo Digitais
Aida Mahmutovic One World Platform
Valentina Pellizzer One World Platform
Antonio Geovane Monteiro Viana ONG - SEBAC
Gabriel Marcel ikopi moleko ONG CONSTRUISONS ENSEMBLE LE MONDE
Carlos Guerrero ONG Hiperderecho
Marta Ortega Portillo ONGAWA, Ingeniería para el Desarrollo Humano
Manavy CHIM Open Institute
Kha Yeun (Kelly) Kim Open Net Korea
Kyung Park Open Net Korea/Korea University Law School
Hannah Draper OPEN SOCIETY FOUNDATIONS
Kashif Farooqi Open Society Foundations
Lindsay Beck Open Technology Fund
Maurício immisch Ordem dos advogados do Brasil
Janiene Vieira Ordem dos Advogados do Brasil
RAONI VITA ORDEM DOS ADVOGADOS DO BRASIL
Felipe Octaviano Delgado Busnello Ordem dos Advogados do Brasil, Seccional Rio Grande do Sul, Comissão de Propriedade Intelectual
Christoforos Pavlakis Our World in Data / UN Major Group for Children and Youth
NDUBISI CHRIS AMUZIE Our Rights (OR)
DAVID EKE Our Rights (OR)
Vernatius EZEAMA Our Rights (OR)
MICHAEL CHIMEZIE MADUKWE Our Rights (OR).
Lilly Pijnenburg Muller Oxford Global Cyber Security Capacity Center (GCSCC)
Zeeshan Shoki Pak Education Society/Pakistan Development Network
Nadia Al Alami Palladium Group
Bukola Adeleye Pan African Institute for Entrepreneurship and Community Development
Adeboye Adegoke Paradigm Initiative Nigeria
Gbenga Sesan Paradigm Initiative Nigeria
Elanligia Pedroza Partido dos Trabalhadores da Paraiba
Danubia Kelly Gonzaga de Melo Partido dos Trabalhadores da Paraíba
Yluska Regina Quesado de Almeida Partners of the Americas
Rogerio Almeida Partners of the Americas Committee PB- Connecticut
Artem Goriainov PF Civil Initiative on Internet Policy
Sanson Yuri Pirate Party
Mira Salmela Pirate Youth of Finland
Bishakha Datta Point of View
Elisandra Oliveira das Neves Ponto de cultura Bananeiras
Aurora Maia Dantas Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa
Alexandrine Pirlot de Corbion Privacy International
Samara Tiemi Borges Programa Youth - IGF 2015
Martha Raquel Alves Leitão Projeto Cidadania, Democracia e Coletividade
Harold Feld Public Knowledge
Harold Feld Public Knowledge
Eugene Kimmelman Public Knowledge
Carolina Rossini Public Knowledge
Jardiel Nogueira PUC-MG
Louise Marie Hurel PUC-Rio/ EGN
Michael Godwin R Street Institute
Carlos Brito R3D
Iyad KALLAS Radio SouriaLi
Allon Bar Ranking Digital Rights
Vladimir Chorny Red en Defensa de los Derechos Digitales
Gloria Meneses RedPaTodos
Carla Águida de Oliveira Souza Regional University of Cariri
Narendra Raj Khanal Research and Development Centre, Nepal
Tej Bahadur Paudel Research and Development Centre, Nepal
Chenai Chair Research ICT Africa
Alison Gillwald Research ICT Africa / University of Cape Town
Frank William La Rue Robert F. Kennedy Human Rights Europe
Viviane Vinagre ROTARACT BANCÁRIOS - Rotary Internacional Club Bancários; UFPB - Universidade Federal da Paraíba; Rabay, Bastos
Arllyn Mello Rotaract Joao Pessoa Sul
Catherine Middleton Ryerson University
Juliana Cunha Safernet Brasil
Rodrigo Nejm SaferNet Brasil / GITS-UFBA
Kenneth Thlaka SANGONeT
CECILIA MAMELODIONYADILE SAUTHERN AFRICAN DEVELOPMENT COMMUNITY (SAIGF)
Barbara D Ippolito Save the Children Italy
Narjara Xavier Sebrae - PB
Gray Michael SecDev Foundation
Josival Amorim SEE-PB
Diólia de Carvalho Graziano SENAC
Cristiano Almeida Nóbrega SENAI
ALYSSON OLIVEIRA SENAI
MISHI CHOUDHARY SFLC.IN
Prasanth Sugathan SFLC.IN
Amarachukwu Nwankpa Shehu Musa Yar
francoise mukuku mwamba malale Si Jeunesse Savait (SJS)
Salieu Mansaray Sierra Leone Internet Governance Forum
Lucia Figueiredo Sindicato dor Jornalistas da Paraíba
Ademir Andrade sindicato dos empregados em empresas de processamento de dados do estado da Paraíba
Leandro Rodrigues de Andrade SINDPD-PB
Silva Dinaldo Lessa SINDPD-PE
JULYANA SANTOS ALENCAR SINTRICOM
Tarciso Martins de Oliveira Sistema CFC/CRC - Conselho Federal de Contabilidade - Brasil
Jessica Dheere Social Media Exchange Lebanon
Juan Manuel Casanueva SocialTIC
TIDJANI MAHAMAT ADOUM SOTEL-TCHAD (ISOC-CHAD)
Paula Cena South School on Internet Governance
Flavia Blaj Spanish Internet Governance Forum
Aponte Midiala Spitfire Strategies
Adrian Carballo SSIG - South School on Internet Governance
Ana Raphaela Florêncio Stadual University of Paraiba
Kathleen Giles Stanford Univerity
James Fishkin Stanford University
Alice Siu Stanford University
Andresa Carrilho State University of Paraiba
Paulo César Gomes de Souza Sobrinho State University of Paraiba
Ana Cristina Fonseca State University of Paraíba - UEPB
Anja Dahlmann Stiftung Wissenschaft und Politik - German Institute for International and Security Affairs
Helena Lindström Stockholm University
James Losey Stockholm University
ANA PERDIGAO STRATEGIS COMMUNICATIONS
Arthur Gwagwa Strathmore University
Christopher Momanyi Strathmore University
Edie Farwell Sustainability Leaders Network
Gilberto Cutrupi Tactical Tech
Fieke Jansen Tactical Tech
Amien Kusdarti Dulhadi Teacher Association
Berin Szoka TechFreedom
Avri Doria Technicalities (APC, dotgay)
Garland McCoy Technology Education Institute
d/o Mohd Harif Shabana TechWomen Afghanistan
Luis Alonzo TEDIC
Camilo Barrera Telesalud - Universidad de Caldas
Richard Jonathan TENET
Irene Poetranto The Citizen Lab, University of Toronto
RAVINDRA KUMAR VEMULA THE ENGLISH AND FOREIGN LANGUAGES UNIVERSITY
Stefaan Verhulst The GovLab @NYU
David Giles The Salvation Army
Carlton SAMUELS The University of the West Indies
GODFREY TWESIGYE THE UNWANTED WITNESS UGANDA
Nnenna NWAKANMA The World Wide Web Foundation
Rohan Samarajiva Think Tank
Angela Mazza Tiflonexos Asociación Civil
Gustavo Ramirez Tiflonexos Asociación Civil
Zingales Nicolo Tilburg University
Layane Marques de Souza TRE/PB
Vinícius Lucena Gomes TRE-PB
Enmanuel Alcantara Alfonce UASD
Sabrina Cohn UC Irvine School of Law
Tianyang Wang UC Irvine School of Law
JOAO EDER FURLAN SOUZA UENP - UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DO NORTE DO PARANÁ
Débora Alencar UEPB
Mayane Araujo de Melo UEPB
Maria Eduarda Brandão Câmara UEPB
Maria Eduarda Câmara UEPB
Doris Cardoso UEPB
Lídia Maria Cavalcanti Ramalho Cavalcanti UEPB
José Coelho UEPB
Jarbely Costa UEPB
Laura de Pieri UEPB
Delanney Di Maio UEPB
Juencio Ju UEPB
Hipolito Lucena UEPB
Ana Cláudia Martins UEPB
Alana Monteiro Leal Rêgo UEPB
Christianny Santos UEPB
Jeane Silva de Freitas UEPB
Larissa Viegas UEPB
Edilson Cassiano UEPB - State University of Paraiba
Giuliana Dias Vieira UEPB - Universidade Estadual da Paraiba
Hindenburgo Pires UERJ/Rio de Janeiro State University
Leidiane Farias UFBA
Ivson Silva UFBA
Pakayongo Blanchard UFC : Federal University of Ceara
Iara Vianna UFMG
Pedro Vilela Resende UFMG
Bárbara Adad UFPB
Luize Albuquerque UFPB
Rubens Almeida UFPB
Nil Alisson Alves Pereira UFPB
Victor Andrade UFPB
Rebeca Andrade Medeiros UFPB
José Eduardo Aragão UFPB
Lavínia Araujo UFPB
Arthur César Assis Chacon UFPB
Naylson Carvalho UFPB
Ana Carla Cavalcanti UFPB
Victor Chaves Ufpb
Luciana CHIANCA UFPB
André Costa UFPB
Renan Costa UFPB
Artur Egito UFPB
Felipe Falcão UFPB
Maysa Farias UFPB
Francisco Favaro UFPB
Rayanna Ferreira UFPB
Joallyson Flores UFPB
Rayssa França UFPB
Jeandson Freire UFPB
Damaris Gonçalves UFPB
Ingrid Gusmão UFPB
Nathane Henrique da Silva Henrique UFPB
Pedro Jorge Holanda Alves UFPB
Rebeca Lages Leite UFPB
Gabriel Leite UFPB
Georgia Lima UFPB
Barnabé Lucas UFPB
Jessica Machado UFPB
joseildo mariano UFPB
Amana Martins Fagundes UFPB
Katiano Renato Medeiros UFPB
Gilberto Melo UFPB
Jailza Mendes da Costa UFPB
Gabriela Nogueira UFPB
Alberson Oliveira UFPB
José Allan Oliveira UFPB
Natália Oliveira UFPB
Thyago Oliveira UFPB
Venâncio Oliveira Araújo UFPB
José Pacífico UFPB
Lucas Padilha UFPB
Rafael Paiva UFPB
Tulio Pascoal UFPB
Renan Penna UFPB
Iale Pereira UFPB
Thiago Pereira de Brito Ufpb
THIAGO VINICIUS PEREIRA DE BRITO UFPB
Stenia Tassiana Pereira de Oliveira UFPB
Cleópatra Peres de Siqueira UFPB
Helena Christina Piuvezam de Albuquerque Bastos UFPB
Rhuan Queiroz UFPB
Jackson Ramos UFPB
Nathalia Rodarte UFPB
Angelina Sales UFPB
Emanuella Santos UFPB
Arthur Vinícius Santos Moreira UFPB
Henrique Saraiva da Silva UFPB
Josefa Sebastião Venâncio da Silva UFPB
Danielle Silva UFPB
Alice Souto UFPB
Gleydson Tavares UFPB
Mayara Vasconcelos UFPB
Alice Veras UFPB
Mayara Verissimo de Farias UFPB
Rafael Vieira UFPB
Rodolfo Freires da Silva UFPB - Universidade Federal da Paraíba
Sandro Gonçalves Da Silva UFPB - UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA
Marina Lima Maracajá Martins UFPB - Universidade Federal da Paraíba
Rayssa de Fátima Pereira Alcântara Melo UFPB - Universidade Federal da Paraíba
Noemia Maia UFPB (Federal University of Paraiba)
Hamanda Mikaelly Miranda da Costa Barbosa UFPB Alumni
Nathalia Andrade UFPB/BR
Paulo Sergio Medeiros Barbosa UFPE
Daniel Bezerra UFPE
Carlos Crêspo Santos UFPE
José Paulo da Silva Lima UFPE
Helio Lemos Junior UFPE
Adelson Oliveira UFPE
Anderson Diego Farias da Silva UFPE
Francisco Tiburtino UFPE
Júlia Ribeiro UFRGS
adriano costa UFRJ
Shamila Keyani UM Healthcare Trust
MARCIA LEILA SUDÁRIO FERREIRA UNALE
GERMANO STEVENS UNALE
Marcelo Batalha Unicamp
Raphael Silveiras Unicamp
Diego Vicentin UNICAMP
Edliano Valeriano Azevedo da Silva UNIGRAN - Universidade da Grande Dourados.
Gerson Castro UNIPE
Julia Dias UNIPE
Thulio Nóbrega Veloso Filho Unipê
Ana Pontes UNIPÊ
Mariana Arroxelas UNIPE - Centro Universitário de João Pessoa
Priscila Costa UNIPE - Centro Universitário de João Pessoa
Rhayanne Moura UNIPE - Centro Universitário de João Pessoa
Amanda Primo UNIPE - Centro Universitário de João Pessoa
Enrico Hans de Paiva John Unipê - Centro Universitário Unipê
Kamila Karen Jesus Costa Unirio
Adela Goberna Universidad de Buenos Aires
Raisa Urribarri Universidad de Los Andes/Freedom House
Adriana CASTRO_PINZÓN Universidad Externado de Colombia
ISABELA BOTELHO HORTA Universidade de Brasília
Murilo Ramos Universidade de Brasília
Janara Sousa Universidade de Brasília
Mariana Balboni Universidade de Sao Paulo
Beatriz Accioly Lins Universidade de São Paulo
Carolina Israel Universidade de São Paulo
Joilson de jesus argolo Universidade do estado da bahia
Jeferson Santos de Almeida Universidade do Estado da Bahia
Anna Karollinne Cardoso Universidade Estadual da Paraiba
Anajara Melo de Moura Universidade Estadual da Paraiba
Wallace Albuquerque Universidade Estadual da Paraíba
Sabrina Araújo Universidade Estadual da Paraíba
Wemblley Araújo UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DA PARAÍBA
Laiza Bezerra Universidade Estadual da Paraíba
Monique de Medeiros Linhares Universidade Estadual da Paraíba
Jacqueline Echeverría Barrancos Universidade Estadual da Paraíba
Suerda Gabriela Ferreira de Araújo Universidade Estadual da Paraíba
Késsio Lemos Universidade Estadual da Paraíba
Luzia Lourenço Brito Universidade Estadual da Paraíba
Luisa Lúcio Universidade Estadual da Paraíba
Aldo Maciel Universidade Estadual da Paraíba
Murilo Mesquita Universidade Estadual da Paraíba
Emilly Monteiro Alves Universidade Estadual da Paraíba
Ingrid Queiroz Universidade Estadual da Paraíba
José Laudemiro Rodrigues Universidade Estadual da Paraíba
Robson Vale Universidade Estadual da Paraíba
Heloísa Brito Universidade Estadual da Paraíba - UEPB
Mayara Clemente Universidade Estadual da Paraíba - UEPB
Thomas Laurindo Pessoa Peres Universidade Estadual da Paraíba - UEPB
Claudio Lucena Universidade Estadual da Paraíba - UEPB
Suellen Patricia Silva Nascimento Universidade Estadual da Paraíba - UEPB
Maria Eduarda de Andrade e Sousa Universidade Estadual da Paraíba (UEPB)
Messias Bandeira Universidade Federal da Bahia
Felipe da Silva Bernardo Bernardo Universidade Federal da Paraiba
michele cruz universidade federal da paraiba
Petronilio Filipe Costa Ferreira Universidade Federal da Paraiba
Carlos Eduardo Silveira Dias Universidade Federal da Paraiba
Paulo Henrique Albuquerque Pontes Universidade Federal da Paraíba
Julia Bandeira Universidade Federal da Paraíba
Hedilberto Berto Universidade Federal da Paraíba
LUCIANA BORGES UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA
Magdala Buarque Universidade Federal da Paraíba
HADASSA CHAVES SILVEIRA UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA
Adriana Clericuzi Universidade Federal da Paraíba
Edmilson Cunha Universidade Federal da Paraíba
Antonio de Lima e Silva Universidade Federal da Paraíba
Irley Fabrício Universidade Federal da Paraíba
Gustavo Freire Universidade Federal da Paraíba
Marvin Guerra Universidade Federal da Paraíba
Nathalia Immisch Universidade federal da Paraíba
Ramon Leandro Universidade Federal da Paraíba
Juliana Lima Universidade Federal da Paraíba
Isadora Lira Universidade Federal da Paraíba
Wendy-Anna Lopes Universidade Federal da Paraíba
Erbenia Lourenço de Oliveira Universidade Federal da Paraíba
Andrew Lucas Marcolino Universidade Federal da Paraíba
Thainan Matias da Silva Universidade Federal da Paraíba
Laura Montarroyos Universidade Federal da Paraíba
Luigge Lena Maciel de Oliveira Universidade Federal da Paraíba
Márcia Paixão Universidade Federal da Paraíba
Erick Patrício de Magalhães Vieira Universidade Federal da Paraíba
Andressa Sullamyta Pessoa de Souza Universidade Federal da Paraíba
MARCELO POGLIESE UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA
Daniela Prandi Universidade Federal da Paraíba
Jadson Rodrigues Universidade Federal da Paraíba
Tarciso Rodrigues Martins Universidade Federal da Paraíba
Paulo Henrique Serrano Universidade Federal da Paraíba
Stephany Silva Universidade Federal da Paraíba
ANA ANDRÉA VIEIRA CASTRO DE AMORIM UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA
Serge Katembera Universidade Federal da Paraíba - PPGS
Edna Brennand Universidade Federal da Paraíba - UFPB
Rosalina Nunes Dutra Universidade Federal da Paraíba - UFPB
Marina Queiroz Universidade Federal da Paraíba - UFPB
Matheus Ribeiro Universidade Federal da Paraíba - UFPB
Rusland Fernandes de Sousa Universidade Federal da Paraíba (UFPB) [Federal University of Paraíba]
Luccas Cunha Silva Universidade Federal de Alagoas
Evertton De Lima Silva Universidade Federal de Alagoas
Sergio Amorim Universidade Federal de Alagoas (UFAL)
Marina Limeira Universidade Federal de Alagoas (UFAL)
IVAN DA SILVA Universidade Federal de Campina Grande
Adriana Damasceno Universidade Federal de Campina Grande
Lucas Anjos Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais
Luíza Brandão Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais (UFMG)
WELLINGTON ANDRADE UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE PERNAMBUCO
Ricardo Brazileiro Universidade Federal de Pernambuco
André Fernandes Universidade Federal de Pernambuco - Brasil
Jan Marcel Lacerda Universidade Federal de Pernambuco e Universidade Estadual da Paraíba
Maurília Gomes Universidade Federal do Amazonas
NADJA PONTE NOGUEIRA UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO CEARÁ
Hudson Lupes Ribeiro de Souza Universidade Federal do Espírito Santo
Melissa Reichen Universidade Federal do Paraná
Petruska Machado Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Norte
Thaian Assis Moraes Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Norte
Alexandre Arns Gonzales Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul (UFRGS)
Renato Leite Monteiro Universidade Mackenzie
Cristina Ponte Universidade NOVA de Lisboa, Portugal
Fernando Schincariol Universidade Presbiteriana Mackenzie
Bruna Prandi Universidade Regional do Cariri
Michéle Tancman Candido da Silva Universidade Salgado de Oliveira
Giovanna De Minico Università degli Studi di Napoli Federico II
Christiana Soares de Freitas University of Brasilia
Gregory Taylor University of Calgary
Anna Rea University of California, Irvine School of Law
Catherine Kent University of Essex
Amadu Yusif University of Ghana/ISOC
Jerome Terpase Dooga University of Jos
Michael Arnold University of Melbourne
Maria Orefice University of Naples Federico II
Slavka Antonova University of North Dakota
Tobias Mahler University of Oslo
Susan Morgan University of Pennsylvania
Anselmo Lacerda Gomes University of Pernambuco
Anselmo Lacerda Gomes University of Pernambuco
Vargas Paula University of San Andrés
Lucas Duarte Nunes University of São Paulo
Sueli Mara Soares Pinto Ferreira University of São Paulo
Daniel Oppermann University of São Paulo (USP)
Palash Sanyal University of South Carolina, Global Voices, TED,
Hernan Galperin University of Southern California
Nathalie Marechal University of Southern California
Karmen Turk University of Tartu / TRINITI Law Firm
Halit Dr. Ünver University of Ulm
Aleksandra Sasa Gorisek University of Vienna, Austria
Daniel Arnaudo University of Washington
Janvier NGNOULAYE University of Yaounde 1
William Drake University of Zurich
Rolf Hans Weber University of Zurich
Guilherme Guimaraes University Roma Tre
eudes rosa jose unopar
Luiz Fernando Caras UNPB/FPB
Alberto Emilio Fortunato Peña UNPHU
Fernando Cuervo USAID
Daniela Viteri USFQ
Margareth Kang USP
Alfredo Ramón Velazco Laínez Usuarios Digitales
Cristiano Amarante da Silva UVA/UNAVIDA
Azpurua Andres VE inteligente
Alexandre Pimentel Vectra Consultoria e Serviços
Hala Abdelkader Mohamed Aly WAVE
Aliaa Awada WAVE
Lauren Clark WAVE
Lama Ghaddar WAVE
Sufian Khalfalla WAVE
Roshan Sirran WAVE
Sherly Haristya Wee Kim Wee School of Communication
Vargas Jorge Wikimedia Foundation
Morgan Hargrave WITNESS
SUFIAN KHALFALLA Women Alliance for Virtual Exchange (WAVE)
SUHA WAFI WOMEN ALLIANCE FOR VIRTUAL EXCHANGE (WAVE)
Joseph Boyer Women s Alliance for Virtual Exchange
Aileen Asatouri Womens Alliance For Virtual Exchange - WAVE
Julia Pohle WZB Social Science Center
Jeanette Hofmann WZB/HIIG
Rhea Fernandes Yale Law School
Peter Olugbenga Adeleye Youth Crime Watch of Nigeri
Florian Daniel Youth IGF
David Krystof Youth IGF
Su Sonia Herring Youth IGF Turkey
Andrea María Aguilera Ramírez [email protected] Program
RENATA BALTAR [email protected] Program
Lara Barbosa [email protected] Program
Franco Nicolas Bellomo [email protected] Program
Francimar Carvalho dos Santos [email protected] Program
Sinuhe Cruz [email protected] Program
Mariana de Vasconcellos [email protected] Program
Anderson Fabrício Medeiros da Silva [email protected] Program
Helder Figueiredo Filho [email protected] Program
Lucas Freitas Silva [email protected] Program
Diana Haidee Gómez Gallardo [email protected] Program
Samuel Guimarães Lima [email protected] program
Otávio Iost Vinhas [email protected] Program
Monica Maia Ribeiro [email protected] Program
Lucas Nunes [email protected] Program
Élisson Pinto [email protected] Program
Enrique Etzel Salinas Morales [email protected] Program
Anderson Santana [email protected] Program
Mateus Santos [email protected] Program
JOSE ALEJANDRO SIERRA SALGADO [email protected] Program
Alyne Sousa [email protected] Program
Priscylla Sousa [email protected] program
Thais Stein [email protected] Program
Emylle Varela [email protected] Program
Andressa Vieira Passos [email protected] Program
María Angélica Contreras Ruvalcaba [email protected] Program / Mujeres Construyendo
Naor Elimelech [email protected]
Naor Elimelech [email protected]
Thiago Meira [email protected]
Diogo Meyer [email protected]
Diogo Meyer [email protected]
Gabriel Paiva [email protected]
Gabriel Paiva [email protected]
Luiz Felipe Soutello [email protected]
Luiz Felipe Soutello [email protected]
HARRISON BATISTA zipoj.com
Intergovernmental Organizations
Given Name Family Name Affiliation
Alice Munyua African Union Commission
Wafa Dahmani ATI
Edison Antonio Lanza Robatto Comissão Interamericana de Direitos Humanos
Shola Taylor Commonwealth Telecommunications Organisation
Matjaz Gruden Council of Europe
Lee Hibbard Council of Europe
Penninkcx Patrick Council of Europe
Elvana Thaçi Council of Europe
Günter Schirmer Council of Europe Parliamentary Assembly
Alejandro Patino ECLAC
Andrus Ansip European Commission
Thaylise Bezerra European Commission
Augusto de Albuquerque European Commission
Hanna Hinrikus European Commission
Christian Jean P. Hocepied European Commission
Juhan Lepassaar European Commission
Cristina Monti European Commission
Margaret Megan RICHARDS European Commission
Gregory Mounier European Cybercrime Centre (EC3) - EUROPOL
Frida Orring European External Action Service
Mattias Bjärnemalm European Parliament
Michal Boni European Parliament
Therese Comodini Cachia European Parliament
Hugo Córdova González-Castillo European Parliament
EVA KAILI EUROPEAN PARLIAMENT
Rebecca Kampl European Parliament
Kristiina Milt European Parliament
Julia Reda European Parliament
MARIETJE SCHAAKE EUROPEAN PARLIAMENT
Sabine Verheyen European Parliament
Julie Ward European Parliament
Josef Weidenholzer European Parliament
Carlos Zorrinho European Parliament
David Borrelli European Parliament
Margaretha (Marjo) Baayen Global Forum on Cyber Expertise - Administrative Unit
Margaretha (Marjo) Baayen Global Forum on Cyber Expertise - Secretariat
David Van Duren Global Forum on Cyber Expertise - Secretariat
Wim Degezelle IGF Secretariat
Malcolm JOHNSON International Telecommunication Union
Tomas Lamanauskas International Telecommunication Union
Bruno Ramos ITU
Towela Jere NEPAD Agency
Praise Maduoma Nigeria Internet Governance Forum
Laurent Bernat OECD
Anne Carlanc OECD
Jorge Infante OECD
Lorrayne Porciuncula OECD
Verena Weber OECD
Hernan Vales Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Human Rights
Josie Brocca Organisation for Economic Cooperation and Development
Emmanuel V. ADJOVI ORGANISATION INTERNATIONALE DE LA FRANCOPHONIE
Frane Maroevic Organization for Security and Co-operation in Europe
Dunja Mijatovic Organization for Security and Co-operation in Europe
Barbara Marchiori de Assis Organization of American States (OAS)
Gary Fowlie The International Telecommunication Union (ITU)
Margarita Chesnokova UN
Mervi Kultamaa UNCTAD
Nariman Hajiyev UNDP Azerbaijan
Vasif Mammadov UNDP Azerbaijan
Natig Murshudov UNDP Azerbaijan
Xianhong Hu UNESCO
Adauto Soares UNESCO
Zahr Bou-Ghanem UN-ESCWA
Wout De Natris United Nations
Mactar SECK United Nations Economic Commission for Africa
Makane Faye United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA)
Liudmyla Romanoff United Nations Global Pulse
Joseph Cannataci United Nations Human Rights Council - UNHRC
Brian Gutterman United Nations Secretariat/IGF Secretariat
David Kaye United Nations/University of California
Laminou ELH MAMAN West Africa Telecommunications Regulators Assembly
Victor Owade WIPO
Paolo Lanteri World Intellectual Property Organization
Media
Given Name Family Name Affiliation
roberto GUEDES PEREIRA ARNAUD assembleia legislativa da paraiba
Demócrito Garcia Assembleia Legislativa da Paraíba
Demócrito Garcia Assembleia Legislativa da Paraíba
Hugo Sales Assembleia Legislativa da Paraíba
Igo Cavalcante Carvalho Costa Blog do Anderson Pereira
Adriany Santos CartaPB
Adriany Santos CartaPB
Xu Zhao China Academy of Information and Communications Technology
Camila Lima Bezerra Click PB
Camila Lima Bezerra Click PB
Steffen Leidel Deutsche Welle Akademie
JEAN-PAUL PHILIPPOT EBU
Natchana Teepatiganond ETDA
Prakashchandra Basnet Facia Media-Nepal
Prakashchandra Basnet Facia Media-Nepal
Walter Cândido dos Santos Grupo de Comunicação WSCOM
Pablo Forlan Paiva Cândido dos Santos Grupo de Comunicação WSCOM
JOSE FRANCISCO ARAUJO LIMA GRUPO GLOBO
Tek Bahadur Pun ICT Nepal
Jitendra GC Impacto Media
Marcelo Paes de Carvalho InCartaz Filmes e Eventos (BRASIL)
Maxence Melo Mubyazi Jamii Media
WENDEL LIMEIRA LEGISLATIVE ASSEMBLY OF PARAIBA
Rose Lukalo Media Policy Research Centre
Isaac Mutunga Multimedia University of Kenya
GEORGE OKORE NEWS FROM AFRICA
Johann Arispe Popular Media Center
Maria Béchade Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa
Anahí Menéndez Quintopoder.info
Krystine Carneiro TELEVISAO CABO BRANCO LTDA
Diogo Almeida Televisão Cabo Branco LTDA
Facundo Recondo Time Warner
Laerte Cerqueira da Silva TV Cabo Branco
Josana Vital da Silva TV Cabo Branco
Josana Vital da Silva TV Cabo Branco
GIACOMO MAZZONE wbu-ebu european broadcasting union
Private Sector
Given Name Family Name Affiliation
David Fares 21st Century Fox
Christopher Wilson 21st Century Fox
Robson Borges 2R Sistemas
Augusto Pedro 2R Sistemas
KOFFI FABRICE DJOSSOU ABS
Charles Sha'ban Abu-Ghazaleh Intellectual Property
Molly McPherson Hollowell Access Partnership
Jonathan Zuck ACT | The App Association
Ajmal Ayan Afghan Telecom
Hossam Elgamal AfICTA
WAUDO SIGANGA AFICTA
Jimson Olufuye AfICTA - Africa ICT Alliance
Bonita Beatrice Nanziri AfriGal Tech
Alonso Oliveira Neto Agil Comunicação e Multimidia
Neiva Coelho Algar Telecom
Babaa Sanaa Alvarez
Jose Nilo Cruz Martins Amazon
Andrew Harris Amazon
Shannon Tews American Enterprise Institute
Ricardo Cavalcante ANID
Eloísa Cândido Antares Comunicação
BENYAMIN PARULIAN NAIBAHO APJII
SEMUEL ABRIJANI PANGERAPAN APJII
AGUS SUPRIYADI APJII
Oluwatobi Oyinlola Arnergy Solar LTD
Juan Jung ASIET
Andrés Sastre Portela ASIET
FLÁVIA MALKINE ARAÚJO ASSESPRO Nacional
Naveen Tandon Association of Competitive Telecom Operators
Rajesh Ballal Association of Competitive Telecom Operators (ACTO)
Vikas Kumar Association of Competitive Telecom Operators (ACTO)
Manoj Kumar Misra Association of Competitive Telecom Operators (ACTO)
VIRAT BHATIA AT&T COMMUNICATION SERVICES INDIA PVT LTD
Fabricio Marçal Pessôa AXUR
Mariana Cunha e Melo BFBM - Barroso Fontelles, Barcellos, Mendonça
Alison Barreiro BoxGerencia
Maria Camila Lijó Br27 Technology
Mariana Rolim Brasscom
Sergio Paulo Gallindo BRASSCOM - Associação Brasileira das Empresas de Tecnologia da Informação e Comunicação
John Tshinseki Brents Lab Limited
Ilham Habibie Business Action to Support the Information Society
Adalberto Maluf BYD
Julian Esteban Lescano Cameriere CABASE
Ariel Graizer Ariel Graizer Cámara Argentina de Internet - Cabase
Mary Belcolore Caption First
Kelly Keyes-Linkowski Caption First
Brian Lammert Caption First
Patricia Kathryn Graves Caption First, Inc.
Roy Graves Caption First, Inc.
ADRIANO GONPER CBA TELECOM
RAJAN MATHEWS CELLULAR OPERATORS ASSOCIATION OF INDIA
Maria Teresa Aarao Certisign Certificadora Digital
NIVALDO CLETO CGI.br
Henrique Faulhaber CGI.br
Eduardo Fumes Parajo CGI.BR
Tiago Cardieri CheckLaw
Robert Pepper Cisco
Edna Conway Cisco Systems, Inc.
Selenne Kuscich Cisco Systems, Inc.
Hascall Sharp Cisco Systems, Inc.
Martin Levy CloudFlare
Michael Nelson CloudFlare
Alessandro Zelesco CLOUDSTREET
Armando Coelho Coelho Tech
Segun Olugbile Continental Project Affairs Associates
Ekaterina Dureva CORE Association
Ivan Junqueira CPqD
William Michael Cunningham Creative Investment Research, Inc.
Carlos Perez-Chow Creel Abogados S.C.
Hugo Alexandre Sousa Targino Cunha Lima
Joerg Schweiger DENIC eG
Edoardo Troina Dentons UKMEA LLP
Thomas Grob Deutsche Telekom AG
Ricardo Oliveira DeVry João Pessoa
José Carlos Oliveira DJ Hotelaria S/A
MASAAKI SAKAMAKI Docomo CS, Inc.
Makkiya Jawed Zakaria doctHERs
Sara Saeed doctHERs
CHANCEL MALANGA Eagle Sight SARL
SANDHYA SHARMA eBay
Joyce Martina-Roel ECP-NLIGF
JOSÉ EDNALDO EMP BRAS CORREIOS E TELÉGRAFOS
Ricardo da Silva Guilherme Empresa de Televisão João Pessoa LTDA
CHRISTIAM SANDY EMPRESA NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES BOLIVIA
Tom Lindström Ericsson
SERGIO QUIROGA DA CUNHA ERICSSON TELECOM
Queiroz Daniel Esapiens internet Ltda
Wilton de Freitas Almeida FaA Gráfica e Editora Ltda
Richard Allan Facebook
Christopher Daniels Facebook
Ankhi Das facebook
Israel Esteban Facebook
Joel Kaplan Facebook
BRUNO Magrani Facebook
Eastham Mark Facebook
Kevin Martin Facebook
Simon Milner Facebook
Andrew O Connell Facebook
Ebele Okobi Facebook
Matthew Perault Facebook
Sarah Wynn-Williams Facebook
Maxwell Rodrigues Faculdade Internacional da Paraíba
Tarcísio Grilo Junior Faculdade Internacional da Paraíba - FPB
Andrew BRIDGES Fenwick
Bertrand Mouillier FIAPF
Sundeep Singh BEDI FIAPF - International Federation of Film Producers
Claudio Lins de Vasconcelos FIAPF - International Federation of Film Producers Associations
Silvia Rabello FIAPF - INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF FILM PRODUCERS ASSOCIATIONS
Angela Cleary Freyja
Elis Vieira de Amorim Fundação Parque Tecnológico da Paraíba
ALMIR CARLOS DOS SANTOS LIMA Gipnet Telecom
Titi Akinsanmi Google
Lih Shiun Goh Google
Hibah Hussain Google
Khaled Koubaa Google
Carla LaFever Google
Marcel Leonardi Google
Cesare Marco Pancini Google
Eleonora Rabinovich Google
Allison Basker Google Inc.
William Hudson Google Inc.
Ross LaJeunesse Google Inc.
Pedro Less Andrade Google Inc.
Katherine Oyama Google Inc.
Max Senges Google Research
Michael Blanche Google UK Ltd
Anderson Teixeira Grupo e-Gen
Belinda Exelby GSMA
Natasha Jackson GSMA
Dominique Lazanski GSMA
Philipe Moura GSMA
Judith Hellerstein Hellerstein
Mohammed Awal Abdallah High Technology Solutions
Ahmed Mohammed High Technology Solutions
Carlos Humberto HiperNET Servicos
Daniel Lopes HostDime
Magnani Figueiredo Hostdime Brasil
José Clauderson Freire Ramos Hostdime Brasil
Alexandre Pedroza HostDime Brasil
Renan Pessoa HostDime Brasil
Kelvin Soares HostDime Brasil
Wanderley Santos HostDime Brasil - DataCenter
Raonny Araújo dos Santos HostDime Brazil
Icaro Evangelista Torres HostDime Brazil
Adeel Sadiq Huawei Technologies Pakistan
Donald Purdy Huawei Technologies USA
Manju Gurung I.T. Home Pvt. Ltd.
Maya Devi Subedi I.T. Home Pvt. Ltd.
Lariana Mungai von Atzingen IBM
Andriei Gutierrez IBM Brasil
Jennie Irving ICC BASIS
Joseph Alhadeff ICC BASIS/Oracle
Karim Aguilar ICC Brasil
David Souter ict Development Associates
David Souter ict Development Associates
Marilyn Cade ICT Strategies- mCADE llc
Lins Marcio IMW Tecnologia da Informação
Vasconcelos Welsila IMW Tecnologia da Informação
Ermano Nunes Indra-Brasil
Emilio LOURES Intel
Mike Chartier Intel Corporation
Audrey Plonk Intel Corporation
ROBERSON RAMOS JUNIOR INTERACTIVO SCHOOL
Dawn Chardonnal International Chamber of Commerce
Sophie Tomlinson International Chamber of Commerce
Elizabeth Thomas-Raynaud International Chamber of Commerce Business Action to Support the Information Society (ICC BASIS)
Lori Schulman International Trademark Association (INTA)
Tsuyoshi Kinoshita Internet Association Japan
Sri Rangkuti Internet Data Center Indonesia
Johar Rangkuti Internet Data Center Indonesia / OpenIXP
Evelyn Namara Internet Society Ambassadors Programme
Paula Christie Teixeira ISOC, NCUC
Mohan Khadka IT Home Pvt. Ltd.
Hari Pun Magar IT Home Pvt. Ltd.
Fernando Hino Iticonn
Marinho Ovidio Itjp.net.br
Wilfried Edouard Denagnon QUENUM IT-NUM
Toshiaki Tateishi Japan Internet Providers Association
Igor Victor Barros de Aquino KIA (Brazil)
Seonmin Jun Korea Information Society Development Institute(KISDI)
Bakang Bakang Ba KPMG LLP
LEOPOLD ADJAKPA L2A CONSULTING
Dirceu Santa Rosa Licks Advogados / IAB
Malcolm Hutty LINX - the London Internet Exchange
Kemel Zaidan Maluf Locaweb
Tidiane Thierno BALL Malisante
Pedro Lyra Maze
Maria - Héléna SENGHOR MHS Consulting
LAWRENCE OLAWALE-ROBERTS MICROBOSS TECHNOLOGIES
marcio guimarães gonçalves Microsoft
Carlos Lauria Microsoft
Paul Mitchell Microsoft
Mai-Huong Nguyen Microsoft
Mark Svancarek Microsoft Corporation
Ricardo Castanheira Motion Picture Association
Asueli de Moura mov. comunicação
Ben-Avie Jochai Mozilla
William Check NCTA
Steven DelBianco NetChoice
Steven DelBianco NetChoice
Harold Martin Boyle Nominet
Laura Hutchison Nominet
John Deasy O3b Networks
Vicki Warker O3b Networks
Sebastião Azevedo do Nascimento ONDANET
BRUNACCI DIOGO ORACLE
Alain Bidron Orange
Marzoug Mongi Orange Group
Usman Ahmed PayPal Inc.
Marcos Luiz Lins Filho Petrobras
Nancy Margried Panjaitan Piksel Indonesia
Ronaldo Barros PortaldoLocador.com
Pedro Pereira de Sousa Neto PP Advocacia
Vitor Souza Villela PromonLogicalis
Maarten Botterman Public Interest Registry
Francisco Soares Qualcomm
Anne-Lise THIEBLEMONT Qualcomm Inc
Isaac Diniz RBP Advogados
David Hughes Recording Industry Association of America
Valdemir Silva RIX INTERNET
Victor Hugo Gonçalves Rodrigues Gonçalves Advogados Associados
Digi Kitanga Samsung Electronics East Africa
Petronio Jansen de Amorim Junior Jansen Junior São Braz Sa.
Sebastião Ferreira SÃO PAULO CONSIG LTDA
Veronica Ferreira SÃO PAULO CONSIG LTDA
Jose Helio SÃO PAULO CONSIG LTDA
Antonio Teixeira Neto SEBRAE
Jailma Santos SEBRAE/PB
Eduardo Levy Cardoso Moreira SindiTelebrasil
ALEXANDER CASTRO SINDITELEBRASIL
Mauro Luis Teixeira Ceia SindiTelebrasil
Jesús Martínez Alfonso SITRANS
Charles Ofori Smad Infosys Ghana Ltd / Aficta
Pedro Henrique Barreto Soares Soares Invest
Leonardo Costa StartNet Comercio e Servicos de Informatica LTDA
Nella Gatumo Strathmore University
Adebayo Rasheed Shittu Stv Technology Limited
Sussoko Ibrahima Sussoko Enterprise
Moaaz Elmady TE Data
Lorenzo Pupillo Telecom Italia
José Leça Telefonica | Vivo
JOANA ALMEIDA E SOUSA Telefônica Brasil, S.A.
CHRISTOPH STECK TELEFONICA S.A.
Riobo Patino Jairo Alexander Telefonica S/A
JOANA NÓBREGA TELEFONICA SA
Gonzalo Lopez-Barajas TELEFONICA, S.A.
Javier Serina Telefonica, S.A.
Enzo Azevedo Terceiro Neto Terceiro Neto Law Offices
Dorgival Terceiro Neto Júnior Terceiro Neto Law Offices
James Prendergast The Galway Strategy Group
Saputra Hendarwin The Indonesian ICTs Society
Thijl Klerkx Thijl.nl
CAMILA MONTEIRO TIM BRASIL
Flávia Alves TMG
CLEBER MEDEIROS TOOLSNET
Cortes Carlos Twitter
Felipe Magrim Twitter
Barbara WANNER U.S. Council for International Business
Jia He Uber China
Rostand Costa Unimed NNE
Adriano Ribeiro de Brito Silva Unimed NNE
Gustavo Oliveira Unimed Note Nordeste
Nathalie Gazzaneo University of São Paulo (USP)/Facebook
Alexandre Fernandes Verticalti - Tecnologia da Informação
Daniel Pessoa Maia Vibe Design e comuncação
José Alberto Peregrino Lyra Vibe Design e Comunicação
Cobb Berry Virtual Root LLC
Kaline Estevam da SIlva Vox Soluções Tecnológicas
Ivanise Rocha Leite Alves W.I. Treinamentos
Igor Portela Wake Up Digital
GBETONDJI VIVIEN ASSANGBE WOTTO WAV TECHNOLOGIES SARL
Alex Wong WEF
Rene Arnold WIK
David Gross Wiley Rein, LLP
Danil Kerimi World Economic Forum
Liam Kennedy XO Communications
Zeyar Zeyar Oo Yangon Region Computer Industry Association
Antonio Brasiliano [email protected]
Paulo Caldas [email protected]
Barbara Fadil [email protected]
André Keunecke Salerno [email protected]
Technical Community
Given Name Family Name Affiliation
EDUARDO SANTOYO .CO INTERNET
Melaku Girma Addis Ababa University
Pierre Bonis AFNIC
Jean Robert Hountomey AfricaCERT
Ashil Oogarah AFRINIC
Patricia SENGHOR AFRINIC
Hollis Kara American Registry for Internet Numbers
Jennifer Bly American Registry for Internet Numbers (ARIN)
Bastiaan Goslings AMS-IX
Sylvia Cadena APNIC
CONNIE CHAN APNIC
PAUL WILSON APNIC
Akinori MAEMURA APNIC / JPNIC
Vinton Cerf ARIN
Nathan Davis ARIN
Cathy Handley ARIN
Hughes Aaron ARIN, 6connect
Auke Pals Auke Pals
Jonnio Guimarães BR27
Hartmut GLASER Brazilian Internet Steering Committee
Juliano Cappi Brazilian Network Information Center - NIC.br
Alexandre Barbosa Brazilian Network Information Center (NIC.br)
Mark Buell Canadian Internet Registration Authority
ALLAN MACGILLIVRAY CANADIAN INTERNET REGISTRATION AUTHORITY
Nina Elzer CENTR
Peter Van Roste CENTR
Lucimara Desidera CERT.br / NIC.br
Cristine Hoepers CERT.br/NIC.br
Klaus Steding-Jessen CERT.br/NIC.br
Caroline Burle Ceweb.br/NIC.br
MARCOS DANTAS LOUREIRO CGI.br
Danilo Doneda CGI.br
Lisandro Granville CGI.br
Nahema Nascimento CGI.br
Flávio Wagner CGI.br - Brazilian Internet Steering Committee
Vinicius Wagner Oliveira Santos CGI.br NIC.br
Susan Chalmers Chalmers
NING KONG China Internet Network Information Center
Nan CHU China Internet Network Information Center (CNNIC)
LIYUN HAN China Internet Network Information Center (CNNIC)
NING KONG CHINA INTERNET NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER(CNNIC)
XIAODONG LI CHINA INTERNET NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER(CNNIC)
XIN ZHANG CHINA INTERNET NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER(CNNIC)
Cong Zhu China Internet Network Information Center(CNNIC)
Sandra Friedman CIn/UFPE
Byron Holland CIRA
Marufu Chigaazira Communicstions Regulators Association of Southern Africa
Marufu Chigaazira Communicstions Regulators Association of Southern Africa
Lise Fuhr Danish Internet Forum
Ugo Cavalcanti DATAPREV
Ingo Friese Deutsche Telekom AG / Kantara Initiative
PAULO ROBERTO BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA DMKT
Marta Dias DNS.PT
Edmon Chung DotAsia
Jennifer Chung DotAsia Organisation
Ki Chun NG DotAsia Organisation
Sibul Heiki Estonian Internet Foundation
Maarja Kirtsi Estonian Internet Foundation
Giovanni Seppia EURid
Ceres Fernandes Federal Institute of Education Science and Technology of Paraíba
Maciel Jr. Paulo Ditarso Federal Institute of Education, Science and Technology
Van Horenbeeck Maarten Forum of Incident Response and Security Teams
Felipe Penteado Fundação CPqD - Centro de Pesquisa e Desenvolvimento em Telecomunicações
Maria Marta Hernández Burgess GEIC
Francis Amaning Ghana Internet Registry
Judith Lichtenberg Global Network Initiative
GUSTAVO LOBATO GPSOLUÇÕES TIC
João Victor Coelho Grupo de Estudos de Direito da Internet/UFRN
Lucas Freire Duarte Figueiredo Grupo de Estudos de Direito da Internet/UFRN
Gustavo Diógenes Paiva Grupo de Estudos de Direito da Internet/UFRN
Vladimir Elin Higher School of Economics National Research University
Itallo Batista HostDIme Brasil
Barry Leiba Huawei Technologies
Andrew Sullivan IAB
Leonardo Lazarte IBICT - Instituto Brasileiro de Informação em Ciência e Tecnologia
Rinalia Abdul Rahim ICANN
Nora Abusitta ICANN
Adiel Akplogan ICANN
Kathryn Carver ICANN
Fadi Chehade ICANN
Alexandra Dans ICANN
Rodrigo De la Parra ICANN
Samantha Eisner ICANN
Baher Esmat ICANN
Daniel Fink ICANN
Abuhamad Grace ICANN
Robert Guerra ICANN
NIGEL HICKSON ICANN
Anne-Rachel Inne ICANN
Markus Kummer ICANN
Tarek Mohamed Kamel Mahmoud ICANN
Cassia Oliveira ICANN
Adam Peake ICANN
Wendy Profit ICANN
GEORGE SADOWSKY ICANN
Markovski Veni ICANN
Suzanne Woolf ICANN
Olivier Crépin-Leblond ICANN ALAC/EURALO
Justin Caso IEEE
Roberto deMarca IEEE
McCabe Karen IEEE
Anna Slomovic IEEE
James Wendorf IEEE
Bob Frankston IEEE / ISOC
Roberto Minerva IEEE IoT Initiative - Telecom Italia
Mary Nielsen IEEE Standards Association
Clinton Andrews IEEE/Rutgers University
Humberto Barros de Alencar, Jr. IESP Instituto de Ensino da Paraíba
Jari Arkko IETF
Leandro Almeida IFPB
Antonio Muniz de Andrade IFPB
Carlos Rodriguez IGF
Nanjira Sambuli iHub
Fernandes Victor INATEL - Instituto Nacional de Telecomunicações
Edward Hardie Internet Architecture Board
Ergys Ramaj Internet Corporation for Assigned Names and Numbers (ICANN)
Lynn St.Amour Internet Matters
Katsuyasu TOYAMA INTERNET MULTIFEED CO. (JPNAP)
NICO TSHINTU BAKAJIKA Internet Service Provider Association-DRC (ISPA-DRC)
Howard Baggott Internet Society
Sebastian Bellagamba Internet Society
Monica Fast Internet Society
Raquel Gatto Internet Society
Raquel Gatto Internet Society
Niel Harper Internet Society
Ayesha Hassan Internet Society
Robert Hinden Internet Society
Mwendwa Kivuva Internet Society
Gilmar Luis MAZURKIEVICZ INTERNET SOCIETY
Karen Schofield-Leca Internet Society
Nicolas Seidler Internet Society
Dawit Bekele Serbessa Internet Society
James Wood Internet Society
Dan York Internet Society
JANE COFFIN INTERNET SOCIETY (ISOC)
Connie Kendig Internet Society (ISOC)
Narelle Clark Internet Society / ACCAN
Paola Perez Internet Society Ambassadors Programme
Mohit Saraswat Internet Society Ambassadors Programme
FNU Suprita Internet Society Ambassadors Programme
Maureen Hernandez Internet Society Ambassadors Programme.
Pornphisud Mongkhonvanit Internet Society Thailand
Komsan Pittayapron Internet Society Thailand
Sringarm Ramida Internet Society Thailand
Suthiapa Thitikorn Internet Society Thailand
Rojas José Eduardo ISOC Bolivia - Fundación REDES
Tracy Hackshaw ISOC-TT/TTNIC Fellow
Walid Al-Saqaf ISOC-Yemen
RAJESH CHHARIA ISPAI
Izumi Matsuzaki (Okutani) Japan Network Information Center (JPNIC)
Yuri TAKAMATSU Japan Registry Services Co., Ltd. (JPRS)
Izumi Okutani (Matsuzaki) JPNIC
HIROFUMI HOTTA JPRS
FIONA ASONGA KENYA INTERNET EXCHANGE POINT
MARIA GAYO LACNIC
Robles-Garay Oscar LACNIC
Kevon Swift LACNIC
Rafael Lito Ibarra LACNIC / SVNet
Carolina Aguerre LACTLD / UDESA
Samantha Dickinson Lingua Synaptica
Jean Franco Borges da Silva MIO Telecom
Dmitriy Balabanov Moscow State University of Design and Technology
Rajiv Kumar National Internet Excahnge of India
Harish Chowdhary National Internet Exchange of India
GOVIND GOVIND National Internet exchange of India (NIXI), INDIA
Mikhail Komarov National Research University Higher School of Economics
Andrey Shcherbovich National Research University Higher School of Economics
Rogerio Mariano de Souza NCUC / LACNOG
Song Steve Network Startup Resource Center
Kevin Bankston New America Foundation
Juan Carlos De Martin Nexa Center for Internet
Anna Smirnova NextGIS
Manuel Haces-Aviña NIC México (.MX)
Richard Wein nic.at GmbH
Carlos Francsico Cecconi NIC.br
Newton Diniz NIC.br
Demi Getschko NIC.br
Milton Kashiwakura NIC.br
Nathalia Sautchuk Patrício NIC.br
Fabio Senne NIC.br
Flavio Kenji Yanai NIC.BR
Diego CANABARRO NIC.br / CGI.br
Yunusa Ya u Nigeria Internet Registration Association
Christopher Nwannenna Nigeria Internet Registration Association (NIRA)
Uduma Mary NIGF
Swati Swati Goyal NIXI
William Blowers Nominet
ANNE ELISABETH LANGE NORID
Julio Sirota Núcleo de Informação e Coordenação do Ponto BR - NIC.br
GERMAN VALDEZ AVILES Number Resource Organisation
Sebastião Azevedo do Nascimento ONDANET
Hossain Md Jahangir Open Communication Ltd
Magno Rodrigues de Oliveira OWASP
Nishal Goburdhan Packet Clearing House
Peter Rowland Packet Clearing House
Bill Woodcock Packet Clearing House
Bevil Wooding Packet Clearing House
Samantha Moura Ribeiro Pontifical Catholic University of Rio de Janeiro (PUC-Rio)
Gouveia Paulo Publicsoft
Badran Hosein Qatar Foundation
Alberto Perez Red.es
Filipe Holanda Redesoft
Micha? Chrzanowski Research and Academic Computer Network
Tomasz Kruk Research and Academic Computer Network
Christopher Buckridge RIPE NCC
Dmitry Burkov RIPE NCC
Alejandra Marisol Estrada Elizarraras RIPE NCC
Maarten Hogewoning RIPE NCC
Axel Pawlik RIPE NCC / NRO
Slobodan Markovic Serbian National Internet Domain Registry
Roelof Meijer SIDN
Maarten Simon SIDN
Maarten Simon SIDN
Moses Karanja Strathmore University
Silvia Hagen Sunny Connection AG
Nicholas Merrill The Calyx Institute
Sally Long The Open Group
Chris Marsden U. Sussex Law School
Ed Bezerra UFPB
Guido Souza Filgo UFPB - Federal University of Paraiba
Rivaldo Silva UFRN
Alejandro Pisanty UNAM - National University of Mexico
Renata Aquino Ribeiro Universidade Federal do Ceara
VICTOR ANDRES VELOSO CAVADAS USP - UNIVERSITY OF SAO PAULO
Thanh Nguyen Truong VIETNAM INTERNET NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER (VNNIC)
Yasodara Cordova W3C BRAZIL OFFICE - NIC.BR
Harry Halpin W3C/MIT
Gilford Hapanyengwi Zimbabvwe Internet Governance Forum
UN Staff
Given Name Family Name Affiliation
CARLOS ARRIAGADA CEPAL
Julia Bravo ECLAC
Valeska Caceres Suazo ECLAC
Valeska Caceres Suazo ECLAC
Valeska Caceres Suazo ECLAC
patricio andres delgado fuentes Eclac
Luis BOBO GARCIA IGF Secretariat
Francisco Maldonado UN/ECLAC
Anderson Nakamura UNDSS
Schagen Harold UNICTY
Mark Henderson UNICTY
David Freeman United Nations
Paula Lucchini (Goncalves) United Nations
Hari Sharma United Nations
Nathan Barowski UNOV
Aurora Solas UNOV

联系方式

United Nations
Secretariat of the Internet Governance Forum (IGF)

Villa Le Bocage
Palais des Nations,
CH-1211 Geneva 10
Switzerland

igf [at] un [dot] org
+41 (0) 229 173 678