IGF 2021 Registered Participants

Given Name Family Name Delegation
Ndeye Maimouna DIOP Senegal
Marietta Banach-Surawska Poland
Bartosz Loba Poland
Monika Kuchniewska Poland
Maria Donde United Kingdom
Tomasz Bednarz Poland
Białowąs Beata Poland
Aya Kamel Egypt
Mariusz Skiba Poland
Michal Lelonek Poland
Plantina Tsholofelo Mokone South Africa
Regine Grienberger Germany
Boubacar DAOUDA DIALLO Niger
AUGUSTINE ENELUWE Nigeria
EMMANUEL LASISI Nigeria
ODUYEMI SAMUEL TITILAYO Nigeria
FRIDAY OSARETIN UZAMA Nigeria
Isa Ibrahim Jalo Nigeria
Hamoda Hamdan Chad
Batran Mahamat Ali Chad
Roshna Shirzai Afghanistan
CLEMENT MOKETO KALUKU Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Omar Mansoor Ansari Afghanistan
Wahdatullah Wahdatullah shirzai Afghanistan
Załucki Mariusz Poland
TUNJI JOHN ASAOLU Nigeria
ALBERT AIFUWA IGBINIGIE Nigeria
ERNEST ELOHOR ODANIBE Nigeria
CHISOM HENRY ONUMAJURU Nigeria
KENNETH BOBOYE ORIARU Nigeria
KENNETH BOBOYE ORIARU Nigeria
BLESSING OWOLABI Nigeria
Ali ALHADJI Cameroon
Olivier Alais France
Piotr Kłos Poland
Michał Szymajda Poland
Concettina Cassa Italy
Sumaya Al Hajeri United Arab Emirates
Konrad Grybel Poland
Alaa Jadallah Palestine, State of
Nur Atikah Binti Anuar Malaysia
Javier Higuera Colombia
Elena Spitsova Russian Federation
Pavel Elsukov Russian Federation
Rodrigo de Paula Brazil
Renato Fernando Macedo Schmeiske Brazil
Vera Achiaa Asumang Ghana
Emmanuel Yaw Boateng Ghana
Aboubacar Abbou Comoros
brice arsene Gbithicki ndanga Cameroon
Boris Gartner France
Marta Maresca Italy
Antoine Samba France
Samih Souissi France
Aurore Tual France
IYORE DESMOND GOODLUCK Nigeria
Gabriel Silva Panama
Anir Chowdhury Bangladesh
Housseine Mohamed ali Comoros
Kassim Moustoifa Comoros
Abharia Radjabou Comoros
Hugues Langa Congo, Democratic Republic of the
FELLY MPITA Congo, Democratic Republic of the
GRACE NEHEMA PENNINE Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Eric TSHIKUMA MWIMBAYI Congo, Democratic Republic of the
HASSAN ABAKAR Chad
Louardi BRADJI Algeria
Louardi BRADJI Algeria
Mouna Ahlem CHIHEB Algeria
Cameron Tantau Australia
Ian Sheldon Australia
Lisa Gittos Australia
Dr. Frederic Schulte Poland
Gudrun HARDIMAN-POLLROSS Austria
Mathias Humenberger Austria
Hannes Amesbauer Austria
Himmelbauer Eva-Maria Austria
Douglas Hoyos-Trauttmansdorff Austria
Matthias Matuschek Austria
Plavotic Vanja Austria
Süleyman Zorba Austria
Anja Becky Germany
Ivan Paulin Mariotte Gomes Guinea-Bissau
Markus Boehm Germany
Bernard Maissen Switzerland
Tawhidur Rahman Bangladesh
Hasanul Haq Inu Bangladesh
Alexander Chuburkov Russian Federation
Steven Kleemann Germany
Tamim Ahmed Bangladesh
Kipchu Kipchu Bhutan
Grzegorz Napieralski Poland
Patryk Strzałkowski Poland
Konrad Zych Poland
Sara Diefenbach Germany
Johanna Schwarz Germany
Claudia Everling Germany
Fernanda Domingos Brazil
Stephen Steele United Kingdom
Stephanie Comey Ireland
Markus de Brün Germany
M. Salim Ketevanlioglu Turkey
M. Fatih KAFADAR Turkey
Sabine Meyer Germany
Natalia Matyba Poland
CRENTSIL JOHN KOFI Ghana
Milton Cabral Milton Cape Verde
Agustina Ordonez Argentina
Arturo D'Antonio Italy
Luc Marie Roger NOAH Cameroon
Lara Thorpe Canada
Jonathon Greenberg Canada
Pedro Lopes Cape Verde
Karolina Gajda Poland
Shiva Kanwar India
PRERNA KAPOOR India
Auwal Yunusa Nigeria
Paule Adrienne ABANDA AJOMO Cameroon
Soraj Hongladarom Thailand
Martin Pezdir Slovenia
FREDERICK GOMASI Ghana
Laszlo Kajdi Hungary
Olga Baranova Russian Federation
Sayf Al Ashqar Iraq
Gloria Mabel Morinigo Paraguay
Marta Pytkowska Poland
Bartosz Chumowicz Poland
Marta Miedzińska Poland
Dagmara Gawryszek Poland
Marcio Migon Brazil
Andréanne Larouche Canada
EZEKIEL OKWUDIRI ANI Nigeria
Maciej Piedel Poland
Piotr Jackiewicz Poland
Krystian Maj Poland
Maciej Piedel Poland
Joanna Kwiecień Poland
Tadeusz Bartkiewicz Poland
Rafał Bartoszewski Poland
Agnieszka Chruszcz Poland
Janusz Cieszyński Poland
Jarosław Daniel Poland
Marcin Domagała Poland
Anna Gos Poland
Ewelina Gregorczuk Poland
Dębek Joanna Poland
Rafal Kanarek Poland
Piotr Majewski Poland
Bogdan Nowowiejski Poland
Edyta Pindel Poland
Agnieszka Popławska Poland
Piotr Rutkowski Poland
Przemyslaw Typiak Poland
Tomasz Wlaz Poland
Łukasz Wojewoda Poland
Magdalena Zaniewicz Poland
Krzysztof Bednarek Poland
Jakub Dyjak Poland
Adam Guz Poland
Andrzej Haber Poland
Karol Michalski Poland
Maciej Piędel Poland
Roberto Romański Poland
Jarosław SEKUŁA Poland
Marcin Wrona Poland
Marcin Wysocki Poland
Antoni Rytel Poland
Żelaznowski Żelaznowski Poland
Anna Michalowska Poland
Przemysław Zalewski Poland
Wiktor Skwarek Poland
Katarzyna Jóźwiak Poland
Krystian Kopecki Poland
Błasikiewicz Łukasz Poland
Yu Fang China
Md. Saleh Ahmed Bangladesh
Md Abul Kasem Bangladesh
anita karolina Indonesia
Marta Chmielewska Poland
Marcin Iwan Poland
Tomasz Kitel Poland
Tomasz Kitel Poland
Katarzyna Latusek Poland
Barbara Miś Poland
Martyna Mędrek Poland
Andrzej Slusarczyk Poland
Kate Brand United Kingdom
Joe Gattuso United States
Ali Al-Qaysi Iraq
Ali Alburgief Iraq
Sharoug Alkhater Qatar
Mwende Njiraini Kenya
Ilyas Ahmed Maldives
Huda Alkorbi Qatar
Inga Rimkeviciene Lithuania
HIMIDI NASMA Comoros
James Hodge South Africa
Oscar Stuardo Chinchilla Guzmán Guatemala
Soto Luis Guatemala
Karla Martinez Guatemala
Ivana Barquin Guatemala
Ferran Costa Andorra
Tetsushi Hirano Japan
Jazmin Aquino Mexico
Josephine Shaba Saili Zambia
Zdravko Jukic Croatia
Serene Leong Singapore
Huseynzade Laman Azerbaijan
ilia dz Iran, Islamic Republic of
joceline medina Cape Verde
Yock Hau Dan Singapore
Nelson Quak Singapore
Edwin Sin Singapore
Elizabeth Tan Singapore
Angela Wibawa Singapore
Osei Baah Ghana
Abena Ohenewa Antwi- Boasiako Ghana
Aliyev Shahin Azerbaijan
Yu Shen China
Safari shad Mahtab Iran, Islamic Republic of
Rafał Scherer Poland
Jens-Ole Sangild Kværnø Denmark
Finn Petersen Denmark
Line Gamrath Rasmussen Denmark
Christian Graf Germany
Abousmir Kaoutar United Kingdom
Ralhr Sunil United Kingdom
Nigel Hickson United Kingdom
Darshana Hooda India
Darshana Hooda India
Mariana Percovich Argentina
Nidhi Singh India
Alexander Anaafi Ghana
Marek Blachut Canada
Loj Gosia Poland
Laxmi Prasad Yadav Nepal
Kenneth Merrill United States
Silulami Doyi South Africa
Moses Hoboyi South Africa
Francis Albert Mendoza Philippines
Tobias Feakin Australia
Ellen Lihos Australia
Jamie McPherson Australia
Frans van Aardt South Africa
Katie Noyes United States
Kristina Kirk New Zealand
Ossian Smyth Ireland
CAROL ROACH Bahamas
Pia Seiffarth Germany
Christian Gmelin Germany
Lucio Adriàn Ruiz Italy
Nabil Aloufi Saudi Arabia
Abdulrahman Al-Mutairi Saudi Arabia
Faris Alribdi Saudi Arabia
Abdulrahman Alsomali Saudi Arabia
ranya eid Saudi Arabia
Mensah Ransford Ghana
Andrzej Szmidt Poland
Md Khairul Amin Bangladesh
Ozcan Seyma Turkey
Мария Кулагина Russian Federation
MADALENA MIRA Portugal
Anna Skorobogatchenko Russian Federation
Paul Ash New Zealand
Vojko Starović Slovenia
Nathalie Jaarsma Netherlands
Soerdjdew Prewien Ramadhin Suriname
Vilela Filipa Portugal
Kossiwavi Anna AKPAWU-KAMASSA Togo
Ebelosele Aigbokhan Nigeria
JIALI GONG China
H.E. Ms. Sultana Laila Hossain Bangladesh
Anirban Neogi Bangladesh
Jeanette Sautner Canada
LIN ZHANG China
Alexis ANTOIS France
SUDHANSU KUMAR RAY India
Daszewski Aleksander Poland
Raja Muhammad Javed Pakistan
Muhammad Farooq Malik Pakistan
Katarzyna Dzidt Poland
Marcin Wojtasiewicz Poland
Eveline Marasoiu Romania
Jürg Burri Switzerland
Pablo Padrutt Switzerland
Arthur Würsten Switzerland
Ewelina Kecik Poland
Sanne Kaasjager Netherlands
Andrea Colombo-Pastorelli Monaco
Frédéric Labarrère Monaco
Lorenzo Ravano Monaco
Lidija Dravec Slovenia
Nargiz Gurbanova Azerbaijan
Babayev Sadiq Azerbaijan
Aliaksandr Chasnouski Belarus
Widya Rahma Utami Indonesia
Reinis Virsis-Šneiders Latvia
Mahmoud Khalifa Palestine, State of
RADWAN LOUTFI Syrian Arab Republic
Ihor Baranetskyi Ukraine
Luis Gomez Urdaneta Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
Ahtziri Gonzalez Mexico
Tomasz Tłusty Poland
Juhan Lepassaar Estonia
Kam-sing Wong China
Mutiu Owolabi Akano Nigeria
Matthew Babatunde Jacob Nigeria
Chidi Maryann Okoli Nigeria
Godfrey Dede Okonofua Nigeria
Vivien Fan China
Zachary Lam Australia
Alan Valvasori Australia
Julie Inman Grant Australia
Fossi Julia Australia
Ella Serry Australia
Kleimann Carlos Estonia
Carlos Kleimann Estonia
Karin Voodla Estonia
Nokuthula Hlophe Eswatini
Siim Alatalu Estonia
Alessandra Basso Italy
Benjamin Bögel Germany
Annette Cassar Malta
Karol Muż Poland
BRANDO BENIFEI Italy
PRZEMYSLAW BRZOZOWSKI Poland
Cristiano Donelli Italy
Deyan Hristov Bulgaria
IVARS IJABS Latvia
Eva Kaili Greece
Rafal Kaminski Poland
Sophie Rauszer France
Kim van Sparrentak Netherlands
Kosma Zlotowski Poland
Kadej Krzysztof Poland
Sandra Fernandes Portugal
Brigitte Benoit Landale Switzerland
Jonas Grätz-Hoffmann Germany
Thomas Salzmann Germany
Anton Pashkov Russian Federation
Oyebola Adebola Elemide Nigeria
Andrin Schwere Switzerland
Sávyo Vinícius de Morais Brazil
Johann Gross Germany
Daniela Broenstrup Germany
Ann-Christin Dr Soekadar Germany
Nadine Dreke Germany
Thomas Jarzombek Germany
Matthias Löhrl Germany
Rudy Nolde Germany
Stefan Schnorr Germany
Simon Vaut Germany
Heiko Wildner Germany
Martina Metz Germany
Theo Toppe Germany
RAFIU ADEBAYO AFOLABI Nigeria
Olufemi A. Simeon Olufeko Nigeria
Hussein Abubakar Umar Nigeria
Yusuf Abubakar Nigeria
Isa Ibrahim Nigeria
KALLI ZANNAH Nigeria
Babagana Abbas Nigeria
Maria Radestock Germany
Jorge Cancio Switzerland
Alice Weiss Switzerland
Sabine Brenner Germany
Livia Walpen Switzerland
Anna Budykina Russian Federation
Wagner Milosh Russian Federation
Umar Faruk Yunus Nigeria
Marcelo Araujo Brazil
Oluwagbemiga Akindeju Nigeria
Kalindali Stéphane LOMPO Burkina Faso
Mariusz Piaseczny Poland
Yuta Takanashi Japan
Mamadu Kenda DIALLO Guinea
Alimou DIALLO Guinea
Andrew De Los Angeles Philippines
Yvan Keckeis Switzerland
Konstantin Oedl Austria
Benedikt Siebelmann Germany
Elsa Trujillo France
Raphaël Caron France
Jeremy Hureaux France
Henri Verdier France
Alexandra Pulish Russian Federation
Daria Skripak Russian Federation
Sergei Romanov Russian Federation
zhu rui China
Adamczyk Hubert Poland
Hon Alhagie Mbow Gambia
Anna GEMRA Poland
David Rodriguez Dominican Republic
Nirosha Wedasinghe Sri Lanka
Ekaterine IMEDADZE Georgia
Grdzelishvili Nino Georgia
Thomas Zielke Germany
Carlo Julius Werner Welz Germany
Guenther Lisa Germany
Nathan Cooper United States
Alissa Adler Germany
Yassin Bendjebbour Germany
Benjamin Gerloff Germany
Lisa Hiemer-Maqoma Germany
Martina Karaparusheva Bulgaria
Nino Kvaratskheliia Ukraine
Simeon Schächtele Germany
Schoedl Schoedl Germany
Julia Szilat Germany
Luc Wuest Switzerland
Lars Wannemacher Germany
Helen Belgrave Canada
Arthur David Canada
Arthur David Canada
Daniel McBryde Canada
Christian Ranger Canada
Radosław Czyżewski Poland
Senthil Kumar Thangavelu India
Ali Ahamada Abdou Comoros
Mansour hadadi Comoros
ROGER NGIMBI DI MAKWALA Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Augustina Chidinma Njoku Nigeria
Witold Skomra Poland
FARAH HUSSAIN United Kingdom
Matthew Higgerty Canada
Rida Tahir Canada
Philippe Rodriguez Canada
Maria Galindo Spain
Arnau Serra Spain
Kae Kunishima Japan
BABAJIDE KOFOWOROLA ADEWUNMI Nigeria
BENJAMEN OLAYINKA OLAWUNMI Nigeria
ADEWUNMI SAMSON OLATUNDE Nigeria
Ogbeiwi Utomwen Nigeria
Rusłana Krzemińska Poland
Muharrem SHABANI Albania
Claudio Furtado Brazil
Tomasz Topolewski Poland
Monika Bień Poland
Mikołaj Pluciński Poland
Anupriya Datta India
Daba Keita Guinea
Joerg Mueller-Lietzkow Germany
Ashish Rastogi India
Erin Murray Canada
Juan Manuel Guzman Azcarate Colombia
Kamel REZGUI Tunisia
Brock Larry Canada
Mary Koroma Sierra Leone
Keikura Christopha vandy Sierra Leone
Boston Munda Sierra Leone
Christiana Syl-Turay Sierra Leone
ABDULLA ALTHAWADI Bahrain
Sebastian Garcia Paraguay
Andrea Dr. Ivanics Hungary
Artur Badenski Poland
Agnieszka Szymańska Poland
Ellen Arrowsmith United Kingdom
Haleem SHITOU OGUNGBEMI Togo
Jayantha Fernando Sri Lanka
Zunaid Ahmed Palak Bangladesh
NAHID SULTANA MALLIK Bangladesh
Amasha Rathnayake Sri Lanka
Sunil Chaurasiya India
EBERECHUKWU MATHEW OKWU Nigeria
PRECIOUS CHIKA PETER Nigeria
Chidiebere Michael Unegbu Nigeria
Anaco Anaco Nigeria
Opeyemi Adedayo AINA Nigeria
Toba Paul Ayeni Nigeria
Torres de Navarra Adrian Dominican Republic
Neil Checo Dominican Republic
Funmilola Eunice Ajayi Nigeria
Shaik Umar Singapore
Ahmet KILIÇ Turkey
Alain Kapper Belgium
Paul Charlton Canada
Michael De Santis Canada
Jeremiah De Sousa Canada
Heather Dryden Canada
Jeremiah Smith Canada
Kelly Grounds Canada
Avram Englert Canada
Gboyega Adeyemi Adeyefa Nigeria
Chucks Sommy Ikedia Nigeria
Kelechi Maxwell Madu Nigeria
Adrianna Paradowska Poland
Majd Almalki Saudi Arabia
Hana Alyahya Saudi Arabia
Karolina Szczechowska Poland
zondela jose Mozambique
Klaudia Dziadowicz Poland
Marek Grochowicz Poland
Kamil Mróz Poland
Milan Raj Nepali Nepal
Heber Maia Brazil
Felinto Cristiane Jacqueline Brazil
Alireza Yari Iran, Islamic Republic of
Sara Hosseini Iran, Islamic Republic of
Jarosław Banaś Poland
KAMRAN BASHARAT Pakistan
RAJA ASIF MAHMOOD Pakistan
Muhammad Tahir Pakistan
Amit Ashkenazi Israel
Reut Yamen Israel
Mattia Fantinati Italy
ADETOLA SPENCER ODEWUNMI Nigeria
Marcel Kaptein Netherlands
Mariusz Cupial Poland
Edyta Kwiatoń Poland
Musa Jeb James Nigeria
Marta Ganobis-Bednarska Poland
Bikram Sapkota Nepal
Moses Kaggwa Uganda
Pauline Karungi Uganda
Anderson Robert Mugagawaza Uganda
Esther Nakate Uganda
Jane Namirembe Uganda
Alex P. Mulbah Liberia
Mohammad Hanif Gharanai Afghanistan
Nour Bigna Mahamat Chad
Arshad Iqbal Pakistan
Rajkumar Kattel Nepal
Alicja Bazydło Poland
Anna Biała Poland
Rychlik Damian Poland
Szymon Dziubicki Poland
Kamil Gaweł Poland
Aleksandra Kacała-Szwarczyńska Poland
Elzbieta Kroszczynska Poland
Agnieszka Kułakowska Poland
Monika Metlerska-Drabik Poland
Karol Michalski Poland
Tomasz Miłkowski Poland
Jolanta Sarnowska Poland
JUSTYNA SEWERYNSKA Poland
Piotr Szpakowski Poland
Jacek Zientarski Poland
Aleksandra Fiszer - Smok Poland
Michalina Bajor Poland
Justyna Buchalik Poland
Katarzyna Frąszczak Poland
Łukasz Gawroński Poland
Łukasz Gawroński Poland
Maciej Grymowicz Poland
TOMASZ KĘPA Poland
Smetkiewicz Krzysztof Poland
Barbara Wójtowicz Poland
Katarzyna Włodarczyk Poland
Marcin Bryl Poland
Aleksander Bryl Poland
Antoni Bryl Poland
Janusz Michałek Poland
Faith Amatika-Omondi Kenya
Purity Kavuri Kenya
Janos Mohacsi Hungary
Luca Neghesti Tanzania, United Republic of
Dominik Foltyn Poland
Patrycjusz Fudała Poland
Bartosz Krzyworzeka Poland
Mateusz Pyrzanowski Poland
Michał Szczerba Poland
SHI YOUNG CHANG Korea, Republic of
yeunsoo nam Korea, Republic of
Anastasiia Yuskiv Ukraine
Przemyslaw Kalinowski Poland
Łukasz Kiwicz Poland
Waliński-Trzewik Maciej Poland
Tomasz Opolski Poland
Mariusz Przybyszewski Poland
Hubert Romaniec Poland
Marta Sajewicz Poland
Ewa Świętochowska Poland
Ewa Switek Poland
Malgorzata Pek Poland
Sylwia Kuraś Poland
Kasztura Malgorzata Poland
Paweł Krótki Poland
AMEH EKO Nigeria
Jude Njoku Nigeria
Chioma Anifowose Nigeria
Ayoola Babalola-Etti Nigeria
AHMAD YUSUF Nigeria
CHIDERA RAPHAEL NWIGWE Nigeria
iseoluwapo ademosu Nigeria
Anda Sauluna Latvia
Inaya Ezzeddine Lebanon
Victor Jarlwood Liberia
Titus Tamba Fayiah Liberia
Joshua B Tarpeh Liberia
Fouzi Salim Libya
Wierzbicka Martyna Poland
Adam Kowalewski Poland
Wiktoria Kupny Poland
Shahib Maricar Singapore
SOLA ADEOLA Nigeria
Marcin Stelmaszczuk Poland
Piotr Dardziński Poland
Yuriy Starodub Ukraine
Sergiy Yemelyanenko Ukraine
Mohamad Afiq Ammar Tulos Malaysia
Elżbieta Kandzia Poland
Danuta Descours Poland
Aleksandra Kozak Poland
Marwa El Nokrashy Egypt
Mohamed Nasr Egypt
Novia Permata Atmadja Indonesia
Pathomdanai Ponjan Thailand
Jennifer Redet France
Hisham Eldai New Zealand
Omwoyo Omwoyo Kenya
Monika Leszczyńska Poland
Adrian Zandberg Poland
Togbe AGBAGLA Togo
Kazimierz Karolczak Poland
Fatma Demirel Turkey
Katarzyna Musial Poland
BUKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poland
Anneli Vares Estonia
Alexander Koshkin Russian Federation
Morishita Dai Japan
Shirakabe SHIRAKABE Japan
Paule Adrienne ABANDA AJOMO Cameroon
MOUSSA NENE MOUSSA épse DJIBRILA Cameroon
Arutyunyan Lilit Russian Federation
Luciano Mazza de Andrade Brazil
Mamadou Fanta Kourouma Guinea
Roch Omar BOUGOUMA Burkina Faso
PATINDE VICTOR MARIE JACQUES OUEDRAOGO Burkina Faso
Marceline Makelele Gavundji Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Tyty Tshiya Kassy Congo, Democratic Republic of the
NADEGE GOUE Côte d'Ivoire
Guy KAHAMBA TSHIMUNI Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Blandine NGALO BINZA Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Alain Kompany Kameka Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Nadine Etenda wina Congo, Democratic Republic of the
AZMA ASULIMANI MUNDIMBI Congo, Democratic Republic of the
YOUYOU BATOMIE BUKENA Congo, Democratic Republic of the
MOISE KEMETU PISTHO Congo, Democratic Republic of the
DADDY NDIKPO MAWANZA MOTULI Congo, Democratic Republic of the
issoufou arbi Niger
Abdouramane ORODJI Niger
Iseult Landu Manga Congo, Democratic Republic of the
FRANCINE MUNGURIEK ANENO Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Carine YADOLI KOSANGA Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Kossi AMESSINOU Benin
Elhadj Boubacar Sidiki Balde Guinea
Seïd Mahamat Herbama Chad
HERITIER LUYINDAMO DIAVANGA Congo, Democratic Republic of the
CLEMENTINE SHAKEMEBO KAMANGA Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Claver Mula Lila Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Mardochée Souleyman Onehese Lunga Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Françoise Seka Buhoro Bahati Congo, Democratic Republic of the
adam abdelmadjid youssouf Chad
KENNEDY DJIKOLMBAIBET Chad
DAMSLI AMIRA BEGAM Cameroon
ACHIME MALICK NDIAYE Senegal
Cheikh Ahmadou Bamba FALL Senegal
Bastiaan Winkel Netherlands
Lissette Pérez Pérez Cuba
Jose Gonzalez Colombia
PABLO VIAL Chile
LUIGGI ANDRADE Ecuador
Natalia Natalia Colombia
Piotr Kosiaty Poland
Aleksandra Weinzieher Poland
Agnieszka Wasilewska Poland
Marta Bębeniec Poland
Maria Chober Poland
Piotr Fryc Poland
Piotr Kuźmiak Poland
Edyta Lewandowska Poland
Patryk Rogowski Poland
Dawid Skrzypek Poland
Katarzyna Witczak Poland
Michał Kasprzak Poland
Isabel Lozada Cuba
Abdi Ahmed Somalia
Kristína Hojstricova Slovakia
Fairuz Husna Muhamad Farid Malaysia
AZIZJON ISMAILOV Uzbekistan
Rauno MERISAARI Finland
Janette Sorsimo-Kimmo Finland
Ville Vuorensola Finland
Carl Fredrik Wettermark Sweden
Gábor Csiszér Hungary
Tünde Nagy Hungary
Tamara Srzentic Montenegro
Nelly Stoyanova Bulgaria
Hala Elmadni Sudan
HALA ELMADNI Sudan
Idrissa CONTEH Sierra Leone
Joseph Munda KARGBO Sierra Leone
Fatmata A. KOROMA Sierra Leone
BABAGALLEH SOW Sierra Leone
Agnes Sylvia KALLON Sierra Leone
Klaus Parrer Austria
Jean Marie Fimbo Papee Congo, Democratic Republic of the
bonifasius wahyu pudjianto Indonesia
Ivana Maida Josie Indonesia
Hoda Dahroug Egypt
Rizki Ameliah Indonesia
IYAD AL KAHATIB Syrian Arab Republic
Anas Dahabiah Syrian Arab Republic
CHAOUKI CHIHI Tunisia
Daniel Cavalcanti Brazil
Guy Kraif Israel
Nathalia Lobo Brazil
KWAME BAAH-ACHEAMFUOR Ghana
Muhammad Faizal Bin Abdul Rahman Muhammad Faizal Singapore
Zakarie Ismael Somalia
IBAA OUEICHEK Syrian Arab Republic
Aleš Kout Czechia
Petra Bobíková Slovakia
Daniel Wurm Austria
Magdalena Braniewska Poland
Lerek Grochowska Poland
Lukasz Gutowski Poland
Agnieszka Jąkalska Poland
Malgorzata Jarosinska-Jedynak Poland
Kubicka Kubicka Poland
Monika Kusina-Pycinska Poland
Edyta Męczyńska Poland
sokołowska oliwia Poland
Grzegorz Puda Poland
Anna Swiadek Poland
Porczyk Wojciech Poland
Kacper Zielonka Poland
Paweł Flakiewicz Poland
Alexander Grishchenko Russian Federation
Anton Yuzhakov Russian Federation
Gabrielle Johnson Trinidad and Tobago
Gulsanna Mamediieva Ukraine
Marcin Wolak Poland
Alisa Heaver Netherlands
Lisa Vermeer Netherlands
Ana Isabel Maldonado Cid Spain
Domenico Alfieri Italy
Joanna Katner-Pruszynska Poland
Mladen Koprivica Montenegro
Colombel Katarzyna Poland
Piotr Uściński Poland
Rafael Perez Galindo Spain
Giorgi Dapkviashvili Georgia
Kubusidze Eka Georgia
Eka Kubusidze Georgia
Inga Pascal Moldova, Republic of
Oleksii Ardanov Ukraine
Marharyta Shumeiko Ukraine
Mou Tamanna Bangladesh
Marcin Michałowski Poland
Sendaula Isaac Uganda
Vilitati Junior Togavou Fiji
Rajiv Chandrasekhar India
SANTHOSH THAMPY India
Koutoua Thomas D'aquin Gnamessou Côte d'Ivoire
Janis Glazkovs Latvia
Manyi Arrey Orok - Tambe Cameroon
Samuel NDICHO BAMBO Cameroon
Manfred Claude MOUNYELLE NKAKE Cameroon
Michał Szczegielniak Poland
Magda Alicja Poland
Marek Bełdzikowski Poland
Ewelina Kiełbowicz Poland
Łukasz Kuśmierz Poland
Anna Pawlak Poland
Wojciech Pietrzyk Poland
Jacek Stawiarski Poland
Juli Lubonja Albania
Zbigniew Baranowski Poland
Wojciech Szkotnicki Poland
Dahir Abdishakur Ali Somalia
Piotr Krukowski Poland
ANNA Janiszewska-Nietubyć Poland
PABLO CASTRO Chile
Malgorzata Ignatowicz Poland
Arkady Rzegocki Poland
LIBAN HASSAN AIDID Somalia
Nebojsa Regoje Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ciro Eduardo Ferreira Brazil
Pavel Mraz Czechia
Jan Willem Scholten Netherlands
Nikolay Nikolov Bulgaria
Agata Gabriela Supińska Poland
Tadeusz Chomicki Poland
Miroslaw Broilo Poland
Paweł Masiarz Poland
ISATU BAILOR BAH Sierra Leone
Fatmata KAMARA Sierra Leone
ALIM ALIMAMY KOROMA Sierra Leone
Papikyan Ani Armenia
Mariam Torosyan Armenia
Fatoumatta Jawara Gambia
Behzad Ahmadi Iran, Islamic Republic of
Faith Mweni Kenya
Amin Raoufi Iran, Islamic Republic of
Seyed Hamed Safavi Koohsareh Iran, Islamic Republic of
John Bosco Ssegirinya Uganda
Nancy Marangu Kenya
Francis Olivier CUBAHIRO Burundi
Lukas Carboch Czechia
Telli Koroma Sierra Leone
Nighat Afreen Pakistan
Syed AMIN UI HAQUE Pakistan
Deolindo Costa Boa Esperanca Sao Tome and Principe
Abere Shiferaw Ethiopia
Oliver Risteski North Macedonia
Tatsuya Akagawa Japan
Risa Kashiwase Japan
Yuji SASAKI Japan
Yusuke Seki Japan
Tsuji Yuichi Japan
Yoichi Iida Japan
Akihiko SASAKI Japan
Turashvili Lana Georgia
Maciej Lewandowski Poland
Robert Typa Poland
Cedric Sabbah Israel
Mikhail Bogatikov Russian Federation
Mohamed Abdiaziz Ali Somalia
Wladislawa Huetkoeper Germany
BINOD KUMAR BHATTARAI Nepal
Yakuba BAH Sierra Leone
BANGURA Christiana Sierra Leone
KAMARA GIBRIL Sierra Leone
MARION KARGBO Sierra Leone
FATIMA YAJUMAI MIRIE Sierra Leone
Frederick Kossie SESAY Sierra Leone
Egle Dauksiene Lithuania
Aneta Trojanowska Poland
Olusegun Martins Kayode Nigeria
ERIC ARMEL NDOUMBA Congo
mohammed V. Kamara, Liberia
Lydienne Nathalie NTOGUE Cameroon
Boštjan Koritnik Slovenia
Ana Neves Portugal
Constantino Sotomane Mozambique
Carlos MATSUMOTO Brazil
Megumi Kakoi Colombia
Qabaha Samih Palestine, State of
Yousef Ertahi Palestine, State of
Laith Draghmeh Palestine, State of
Ishaq Sider Palestine, State of
Arunas Cijunaitis Lithuania
Jana Lusvere Latvia
Alan Alberto Ramírez García Peru
Shinwari Imran Afghanistan
FAIZ NABEEBUX Mauritius
Diego Basurto Ecuador
Hurtado David Ecuador
LUIS PRIETO Colombia
Wilson Vega Colombia
Yana Brugier France
Chrystiane Roy Canada
Elżbieta Balcerowska Poland
Wiktoria Bujewska Poland
Jan Komorowski Poland
Diego Sánchez Mexico
Anita Sohan Trinidad and Tobago
Dziuba Dziuba Poland
Dmitry Ontoev Russian Federation
Ekaterina Tatarova Russian Federation
Joharel Escobia Philippines
Anelia Dimova Bulgaria
MOHAMED BOUKHANI Morocco
Lilian Ivette De Luque Bruges Colombia
Julia Michalik Poland
Chodkowski Grzegorz Poland
Wojciech Kamieniecki Poland
Joanna Kiełczewska Poland
Przemysław Kurczewski Poland
Justyna Bzowska Poland
Kupiec Andrzej Poland
Ciesnowski Daniel Poland
Kinga Kwiecien Poland
Alicja Lesiakowska-Sarnowska Poland
Bartosz Michałowski Poland
Piotr Studziński-Raczyński Poland
Justyna Chodkowska Poland
Piotr Słowiński Poland
Branislav Rajic Slovenia
SAFARI Nshuti AYOBANGIRA Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Benjamin Ikibah Nigeria
Arvind Ruchpaul Mauritius
Machila Jamba Zambia
Chinedu Vincent Ubatu Nigeria
Anush Begloian Armenia
shah abrar Pakistan
Jadoon Alikhan Pakistan
Abbas Farhat Pakistan
Khan Gul Dad Pakistan
Shauzab Kanwal Pakistan
Junejo Khursheed Ahmed Pakistan
Junejo Khursheed Ahmed Pakistan
Sohail Khan Malik Pakistan
Aurangzeb Maral Pakistan
Sanaullah Khan Mastikhel Pakistan
Rehman Mehboob Pakistan
Alam Romina Khursheed Pakistan
Leghari Sardar Muhammad Khan Pakistan
Qadeem Tahir Pakistan
Amjid Ali Khan Pakistan
Aleksey Sandikov Armenia
Lea Lindič Slovenia
Maria Doleanu Romania
Sherifat Kemi Ahmadu Nigeria
Mba Agwu Eleanya Nigeria
Oatunji Sunday Faloba Nigeria
Kenneth Chikaodi Nzeduru Nigeria
Arinze Cyprian Okeke Nigeria
Witold Kołodziejski Poland
Monika Ciślak Poland
Unguec Stephen Kang Ilario South Sudan
Ivy Tuffuor Hoetu Ghana
Ibrahim Mohamud Somalia
Mustafa Yaasin SHEIK Somalia
Karolina Mensikova Czechia
Tomáš Minárik Czechia
Viktor Munkacsi Hungary
Péter Szász Hungary
Ádám Vajkovszky Hungary
Arinze Chuks Amaechina Nigeria
Karolina Drozdowska Poland
Marek Kądzielawa Poland
Šalmík Matej Slovakia
Namra Naseer Pakistan
Hugo Iturbe Mexico
Abhishek Singh India
PERRY ODIASE OGHOMWEN Nigeria
PATIENCE OKPOKHEN OKOEDO Nigeria
TAIWO JOSEPH OMOTOSHO Nigeria
modou lamin sanneh Gambia
Caroline Greenway Australia
OLAMIDE PETER OJO Nigeria
Alicja de Rosset Poland
Amancio Ubisse Mozambique
Lourino Chemane Mozambique
Clayton da Cruz Lima João Correia Guinea-Bissau
BENARD KOFI APPIAH Ghana
Dominik Cieszkowski Poland
Renata Oresko Hungary
Karolina Tabak Poland
Michał Rosół Poland
Davi Severiano Goia Cabral D'almada Guinea-Bissau
Kamolpun Punpuing Thailand
Kusumaphorn Sompong Thailand
Phimsan Keadpoka Thailand
Eliza Wojcik Poland
Ahmed Farag Egypt
Christine Arida Egypt
Ellis Scherer United States
Mohammed jamiul Islam Bangladesh
Smart Kokofele Sierra Leone
Nan Hao China
rahim marjani Iran, Islamic Republic of
SOLOMON ADODO Nigeria
CHIZOBA SANDRA CYNTHIA CHIME Nigeria
kanciak krzysztof Poland
Agnieszka Stefańska - Krasowska Poland
Veronika Netolická Czechia
Ashley Meadow United States
ALHAJI BAILOH BARRIE Sierra Leone
Purusottam Khanal Nepal
Augustijn Willem van Zwoll Netherlands
Marie-Louise Wijne Netherlands
Alice Courtenay New Zealand
Helen Roberts New Zealand
Dorota Siemieniecka Poland
Emmanuel Ifechukwude Benyeogor Nigeria
Yaya Olaitan Olaniran Nigeria
Elizabeth Yisa Nigeria
Haru Al-Hassan Nigeria
Olatokunboh Oyeleye Nigeria
Bello Usman Jada Nigeria
May Hassan Egypt
Taketo Yamada Japan
Amy Mahn United States
Elise Lindeberg Norway
Rene van Eijk Netherlands
Liv Marte Nordhaug Norway
Frode Sorensen Norway
Erik Kursetgjerde Norway
tharatipayakul kittithorn Thailand
OLAYEMI GABRIEL OLUBUNMI Nigeria
Susan Chalmers United States
Diane Steinour United States
Hisham Aboulyazed Egypt
Pavel Stepanik Czechia
Denisa Vintrová Czechia
David Reid New Zealand
Naisi Chen New Zealand
Collin Kurre United Kingdom
Marina Piolino Switzerland
BILA PAPY Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Katrin Jakobi Liechtenstein
Piotr Adamczewski Poland
Agnieszka Doering-Szyrszeń Poland
Agnieszka Kowalska Poland
Agnieszka Łagoda Poland
Tomasz Chróstny Poland
Kraszewski Daniel Poland
Oko Jacek Poland
Dyl Krzysztof Poland
Lidia Stepinska-Ustasiak Poland
Wojciech Berezowski Poland
Ayombo Adekanle Nigeria
AYODEJI OLOTU Nigeria
Thomas Reboul France
NAGENDRA LAMSAL Nepal
Suzanne Garcia Imbernon Malta
Oluwole Adejuyigbe Nigeria
AYODEJI BAALE Nigeria
Oluwatoyin Bibiresanmi Nigeria
oluwatoyin bibiresanmi Nigeria
Oluwadare Kikiowo Nigeria
adewale oladele Nigeria
AFEEZ TUNDE OLAIYA Nigeria
Ikponmwosa Nathaniel Osunde Nigeria
Oluwadare Kikiowo Nigeria
Noppachat Buakant Thailand
Chawin Kosaro Thailand
Samuel Bryan Buabeng Ghana
Dalbir Singh Canada
Venus Iosefa-Salanoa Samoa
Fay Samuels Jamaica
Zeina Bou Harb Lebanon
Esther Oluwaseyi ABIODUN Nigeria
Folake Mary AFUYE Nigeria
Febisola AKINMUYISITAN Nigeria
John Folajimi AKINTUNDE Nigeria
Sileola John BABALOLA Nigeria
Adeniyi Adebayo BADEMOSI Nigeria
olumide adejuyigbe Nigeria
Kehinde Omotayo Nigeria
Chris McLaughlin United Kingdom
singh sunil Barbados
ANTHONY EBERECHUKWU AMANZE Nigeria
IKENNA EMMANUEL NWANKWO Nigeria
ANTHONY EZIAHA NWOKEKE Nigeria
MAGNUS IKENNA ONUMAJULU Nigeria
OLUWATOBI JAMES OLUBUNMI Nigeria
Muhammad Ghulam Pakistan
Muhammad Taimur Arshad Pakistan
Muhammad Khurram Siddiqui Pakistan
Mateusz Gałązka Poland
Marek Siudaj Poland
Denis Begic Sweden
Edward George Sierra Leone
Naz Baloch Pakistan
Pamir Hassas Afghanistan
Nigar Arpadarai Azerbaijan
Sarah Fischer Canada
Shannon Petry Canada
Shirley-Ann Fiagome Ghana
Mphatso Vanessa Gunda Malawi
Noraini Mohd Malaysia
Gbekie Emmanuel Sahr Sierra Leone
Kehinde Juliana Shoyoola Sierra Leone
Sindiswa Ngcingwana South Africa
Puley Shawn South Africa
Neema Lugangira Tanzania, United Republic of
Saidi Mawenje Tanzania, United Republic of
Nagif Hamzayev Azerbaijan
JOHARI ABDUL Malaysia
Iwona Bereda-Zygmunt Poland
Anna Dachowska Poland
Marcin Dobruk Poland
Demby-Siwek Edyta Poland
Joanna Kupka Poland
Paula Budge Peru
Chocobar Marushka Peru
Md Baky Md Baky Billah Bangladesh
David Fairchild Canada
ESQUINCA MAGALI Mexico
Alejandro Alba Mexico
Sumair Gul Pakistan
Iwona Lula Poland
Bangmoo Lee Korea, Republic of
Agnieszka HARDEJ-JANUSZEK Poland
Sabina Carli Slovenia
Marin Asbina Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
Katarzyna Prusak Gorniak Poland
Joanna Skoczek Poland
Justyna Romanowska Poland
Valiūnaitė Vita Lithuania
Urszula Góral Poland
Silver Francis Oonyu Uganda
Piotr Lukasiewicz Poland
Sylwia Gliwa Poland
Anna Walch Austria
Gawkowski Krzysztof Poland
Karolina Brudek-Slegers Poland
Paulina Latham Poland
Krystian Lukasik Poland
Ignacy Swiecicki Poland
Przemysław Małoszewski Poland
Giel Wojciech Poland
Agnieszka Szweda Poland
Nowicki Wojciech Poland
Iwona Nowak-Maj Poland
Piotr Wiatrowski Poland
Magdalena Jarco Poland
Karolina Mózgowiec Poland
Paweł Kozłowski Poland
Kinga Gruszecka Poland
Piotr Przystalka Poland
Jacek Grzeszak Poland
Khrystyna Pichkur Ukraine
Rachel Mesquita Portugal
Sofia Rasgado Monteiro Portugal
Nicholas Muzhuzha Zimbabwe
Rodwell Chitiyo Zimbabwe
Bonnie Mtengwa Zimbabwe
FATIME BOUKAR KOSSEI Chad
ISRA BRAHIM MAHAMAT ITNO Chad
Paola Galvez Peru
Hedda Guadalupe Ganz Alvarado Peru
Robert EKAYA LOPONGO Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Joel KISELA DUNIA Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Alexey Maksakov Russian Federation
Tatiana Matveeva Russian Federation
Ekaterina Sorokova Russian Federation
Sofia Zakharova Russian Federation
Franciszek Śpik Poland
Aleksandra Krużycka Poland
Michał Pukaluk Poland
Zia Ullah Khan Pakistan
Tomasz Zuchlke Poland
Krzysztof Puza Poland
Islam ElAboudy Egypt
Patryk Jóźwik Poland
Abdul Rahim SHERIFF Sierra Leone
Suun Faye Gambia
Kathalijne Buitenweg Netherlands
Viacheslav Erokhin Russian Federation
Petra Fisser Netherlands
Iulia Gabriela Bidică Romania
Adrian Miroslav Merka Romania
Ioan-Sabin Sarmas Romania
Denis Sadovnikov Russian Federation
Łukasz Karpała Poland
Marek Skipioł Poland
Daniel Zabiegała Poland
Porunkov Mikhail Russian Federation
Arian Ebrahiminejad Iran, Islamic Republic of
Misfer Alghamdi Saudi Arabia
MAJED ALHAIDAR Saudi Arabia
Anti Oregon Poland
Markus Langenegger Switzerland
Philippe W. Rocheray Switzerland
Jamrozy Barbara Poland
SANDY KARYNA PALMA R Honduras
Lateef Abiodun Badmus Nigeria
SILVIA AVALOS Peru
said mohamed said Djibouti
Marzena Cichorzewska Poland
Karolina Glowacka Poland
Wojciech Gruba Poland
Michał Makówka Poland
Ryszard Terlecki Poland
Witold Czarnecki Poland
Jan Grabiec Poland
Arkadiusz Marchewka Poland
Agnieszka Soin Poland
Wioletta Wieciorkowska Poland
Magdalena Krzymowska Poland
Jerzy Bielecki Poland
Michał Gramatyka Poland
Radosław Nielek Poland
Magdalena Wojaczek Poland
MOHAMED MUCTARR JALLOH Sierra Leone
IBRAHIM SORIE CELLOU JALLOH Sierra Leone
José Del Castillo Dominican Republic
Luis Jose Polanco Dominican Republic
Katherine Sullivan Canada
Nawaz Shafif Hayat Afghanistan
Kim Pate Canada
Muhammad Dost Pakistan
CRISTINA DUMITRESCU Romania
Sorin-Cristian MATEESCU Romania
MARICEL POPA Romania
VASILICA POTECA Romania
Gabriela Morawska-Stanecka Poland
Limame DIABANG Senegal
DENIS YANICK DIASONAMA Angola
Sobiecki Grzegorz Poland
Hossein Mirzapour Iran, Islamic Republic of
Prakash chandra Chaudhary Nepal
Umesh Danuwar Nepal
BHOJ KUMARI NEPAL Nepal
GITA KUMARI RAI Nepal
Prakash Yonghang Nepal
DILLI RAM NEPAL Nepal
Yaser Humaidan Bahrain
Hashim Mahfoodh Bahrain
Ahmad Al-Mohanadi Qatar
Anna Karefelt Sweden
Fredrik Westerholm Sweden
Abie Tarawally Sierra Leone
Rugiatu Kamara Sierra Leone
Pogodziński Marcin Poland
Taduesz Wita Poland
Dariusz Mrozek Poland
Joanna Tworuszka Poland
Szewczyk Anna Poland
Tomasz Bukalski Poland
Anna Herz Poland
Hanna Kempka Poland
Oskar Lewczuk Poland
Filip Nowakowski Poland
Jadwiga Szyja-Frankowska Poland
Szymon Krawiec Poland
Hubert Krogulec Poland
Adrianna Księżnik Poland
Alina Kucharzewska Poland
Robert Magdziarz Poland
IWONA MATUSZEWSKA Poland
Bartosz Półrolnik Poland
Elżbieta Sołtysek Poland
Monika Szostek Poland
Jarosław Wieczorek Poland
Łukasz Wieczorek Poland
Grzegorz Wieniewski Poland
Mouhamadou Niang Senegal
Relebohile Molapo Lesotho
Tomasz Antonik Poland
Dariusz Tylki Poland
Piotr Walków Poland
Aliyu Zubairu Nigeria
Musaboko Boko Nigeria
Piotr Jaworski-Grzanka Poland
Jacek Szczypiorski Poland
MATAS SILEVIČIUS Lithuania
Mark Uhrbach Canada
Dominik Rozkrut Poland
Kevin Hernandez Guatemala
Natalia Salazar Costa Rica
Johan Ekerhult Sweden
Ola Bergström Sweden
Fanny Pulver Switzerland
Alexander Schaerer Switzerland
Sandra Birrer Switzerland
Rémy Friedmann Switzerland
Giulia Persoz Switzerland
Thomas Schneider Switzerland
Andrin Eichin Switzerland
Gina Menghini Switzerland
Manhal Jneady Syrian Arab Republic
Palmira Saj Poland
Cezary Kozioł Poland
Nataniel Pietrzykowski Poland
Agnieszka Gałajda Poland
Alexa Nicole Andresan Philippines
PATRICK SUNGURA Tanzania, United Republic of
JOYCE NGOWI Tanzania, United Republic of
BUCHTING SOZA ROBERTO Poland
Nouar Belaid Morocco
Purushottam Khanal Nepal
Alaa Ali Sudan
MOHSEN NOROOZI Iran, Islamic Republic of
Edirimanne Navoda Thilina Sri Lanka
Abdulrahman Almarzooqi United Arab Emirates
Mohammad Alzarooni United Arab Emirates
Karel Douglas Trinidad and Tobago
Cynthia Reddock-Downes Trinidad and Tobago
Manal Shihab Lebanon
Charles Vallerand Canada
Tareq Bakran Yemen
Koson UDOMSIN Thailand
Sołtysik Aleksander Poland
Michał Bukowski Poland
Grzegorz Czwordon Poland
Nogalski Gracjan Poland
Nosalska Katarzyna Poland
Tomasz Kawka Poland
Marcin Lukasiewicz Poland
Klaudia Pardecka Poland
Kosla Robert Poland
Krzysztof Szubert Poland
Grzegorz Zajączkowski Poland
Przemysław Zalewski Poland
Podgorska-Buompane Anna Poland
Mikolaj Zawislak Poland
Katarzyna Klimczak Poland
Artur Zaniewski Poland
Arevik Martirosyan Russian Federation
Aleksander Nadworny Poland
Kamara Amidu Sierra Leone
Isaac Tarawalie Sierra Leone
Marcelina Bienias Poland
Manal Ismail Egypt
Bart Knubben Netherlands
Festus Osadiaye Nigeria
walter Chibueze Maduocha Nigeria
Elizabeth Stephen Nigeria
Waldemar Natonski Poland
Fryderyk Kapinos Poland
Beata Oleszek Poland
Jacek Romanowicz Poland
roman Krzanowski Poland
Muhammad Fida Pakistan
Iqbal Javed Pakistan
Murtaza Kamran Pakistan
Katarina Majnik Slovenia
Veronika Bodiul Russian Federation
Ali Haji Tanzania, United Republic of
Susanna Mattsson Sweden
Michał Róg Poland
NYATEFE WOLALI DOTSEVI Togo
Łukasz Nejman Poland
Saroj Krishna Ghimire Nepal
Joey Jansen van Vuuren South Africa
Foawziah Naseri Afghanistan
Alexei Monsarrat United States
Ruchi Tekriwal United States
Stephen C. Anderson United States
Justin Fair United States
Liesyl Franz United States
Simona Griffith United States
Len Hause United States
Mubashar Gondal Pakistan
Malgorzata Wolfe United States
Anna Jaros Poland
Roschke Guilherme United States
Wren Elhai United States
Matt Trumbull United States
Edgar Ayine Uganda
Kathryn Jones United Kingdom
Tomas Soper United Kingdom
Anna Goulden United Kingdom
Sebastian Kay United Kingdom
Rosie Seville United Kingdom
Šimon Babjak Slovakia
Sofia Silva Cape Verde
Christian Quesada-Porras Costa Rica
Beatrice Armando Italy
JOSEPH FARRELLY United States
Marie Paiva United States
Radosław Aksamit Poland
Syahirah Abdul Malaysia
Daniel Sunkwaa Quarcoo Dogbe Ghana
Caroline Bertoneche France
Helberger Natali Germany
ALEX OHEMENG Ghana
Rafał Żelazny Poland
Robert Kopański Poland
Jan Kozak Poland
Maciej Nowak Poland
Robert Wolny Poland
Jolanta Zrałek Poland
Katarzyna Łebkowska Poland
Artur Strzelecki Poland
Nana Akwasi Boateng Ghana
Sakshi Biyani India
Nthabiseng Kotsokoane South Africa
Aneta Sieradzka Poland
Dominika Tykwińska-Rutkowska Poland
Monica Mensah Ghana
Aysem Diker Vanberg United Kingdom
Edy Santoso Indonesia
Michal Mieczkowski Poland
Uribe Felix United States
Edward Sankowski United States
Chigozie Abuta Nigeria
Emmanuel MANIZABAYO Rwanda
Serhii Chokan Ukraine
Dominik Dusza Poland
Małgorzata Dymowska Poland
Aleksander Krzyż Poland
Dawid Kurczek Poland
Grzegorz Nejman Poland
Hubert Olejarski Poland
Barbara Pączek Poland
Arkadiusz Rejman Poland
Grzegorz Skopp Poland
Łukasz Szewczyk Poland
Dawid Toropow Poland
Patryk Trojański Poland
Rafał Trólka Poland
Martyna Fołta Poland
Wojciech Panek Poland
Tomasz Kopeć Poland
Słomczyńska Agnieszka Poland
Jarosław Chrapek Poland
Mateusz Lip Poland
Agnieszka Jałowiczor Poland
Anna Przeklasa Poland
Małgorzata Suchacka Poland
Anna Brosch Poland
MAJCHRZAK AGNIESZKA Poland
Maciej Czaplinski Poland
Martyna Derszniak-Noirjean Poland
Anna Plich Poland
Ewa Sikorska Poland
Natasza Skrzek Poland
Ewa Węglarz Poland
Wojciech Olszewski Poland
Mariusz Świąder Poland
Gabriela Suchodoła Poland
Magdalena Kolka Poland
Adam Fisior Poland
Maciej Chmielowski Poland
Katarzyna Stradomska Poland
Marek Gozdera Poland
Owen Fletcher United States
Maria Kowalska Poland
Julie Jolles United States
Katerina Megas United States
Susan Anthony United States
Tom Koutsky United States
Laura Sigelmann United States
Nguyen Ngoc Anh PHAN Viet Nam
Gulshan Ara Gulshan Ara Pakistan
Nadia Saleem Pakistan
Ume habiba Ume Habiba Pakistan
Dinh Linh Viet Nam
Binh Nguyen Viet Nam
Nguyen Tri Viet Nam
Huyen Truong Viet Nam
Hajia Sani Nigeria
Zainab Imraan Belgium
Wojciech Woźniak Poland
Philip John AKWAYAMAI PHILIP JOHN AKWAYAMAI Nigeria
Sławomir Słoka Poland
Anna Ostrowska Poland
Nursoltan Abayeva Turkmenistan
ADAM AHMAT DOUNGOUS Chad
Bah Abdulraman Sierra Leone
Musa Idrisi Uganda
Janat Tusiime Uganda
Maksymilian Zieliński Poland
Marcin Painta Poland
Krystian Zakrzewski Poland
Żukowski Tomasz Poland
Arkadiusz Ciszewski Poland
Oliwia Kotkowska Poland
Martyna Mazik Poland
Wiktoria Przygoda Poland
Patryk Pyzik Poland
Julia Tomsia Poland
Cichoń Zofia Poland
Michał Krystyanik Poland
Renata Mostowska Poland
Michał Ozga Poland
Małgorzata Pawlik Poland
Gabriela Szymańska Poland
Natalia Łazęcka Poland
Pompa Emilia Poland
Niedbalski Mateusz Poland
Zuzanna Ułamek Poland
Grzegorz Hubka Poland
Szymon Ziętal Poland
Wocial Sowa Poland
Justyna Duszyńska Poland
Kanokon Chawang Thailand
Rizki Ameliah Indonesia
bosco kapand Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Michael Olugbemi Nigeria
Paula Mwelwa Nkandu Zambia
EZEKIEL OKWUDIRI ANI Nigeria
Joanna Gizewska Luxembourg
Selorm Ankudey Ghana
Hussain Maki Bahrain
Pawel Kostkiewicz Poland
Paweł Kuźniak Poland
Edward Kyalo Kusewa Kenya
Michael Ilishebo Zambia
Stakeholder Group: Civil Society
Given Name Family Name Organization
Anri van der Spuy IGF
Patryk Bielat Zespół szkół nr. 3 im. Rtm. Witolda Pileckiego w Zabrzu
Kris Ruijgrok University of Netherlands
Yaxuan Zhang HKUST
Ines Hfaiedh The Africa Open Data and Internet Research Foundation/Tunisian Ministry of National Education
Kabyshev Yelzhan "Digital Paradigm" PF
Justyna Augustyn "Pro Securitas"
Mateusz Szymanowski "Stowarzyszenie dla Polski"
Oliwer Kielar -
Anna Komarowska -
Szymon konat -
Patryk Król -
Bartosz Kusiński -
di mar -
Paturej Marta -
Maksymilian Matyjas -
Ewelina Ogorzelec -
Igor Okrzymowski -
Maksymilian Pasek -
Angelika Powroźnik -
Michalina Przeliorz -
Szymon Szauksztel -
Julia Wenerska -
Maciej Żmija -
Kitka Aleksandra .
Rafaela Arce .
Jakub Mikłusiak .
Igor Ficner ...
Radosław Florczyk ...
Mateusz Kubarski ...
ISABEL JORNEZA MIGUEL .EPPDA
Maja Mohr 1 LO im. Jana Śniadeckiego w SIEMIANOWICACH ŚLĄSKICH
Piotr Lipski 1 L.O. im Mikołaja Kopernika w Bielsku-Białej
Gerard Bawarczyk 1 Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Lubinie
Andrzej Szyper 1 LO im. Jana Śniadeckiego w Siemianowicach Śląskich
Szymon Krzempek 1 LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Bielsku-Białej
Krzysztof Jura 1 LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki w Jaworznie
Nicol Barzyk 1 lo śniadek
Muhammed Sawaneh 1. MCJ-Support ORG 2. Comium Gambia Limited
Patrycja Gembala 2 LO Jaworzno
Emilia Truchan 2 LO Jaworzno
Iga Pala 3 High School in Katowice
Dorota Muszala 3rd High School in Katowice
Paweł Widuchowski 3rd high school in Katowice
Maria Dubiel 3rd highschool in Katowice
Alan Frąckowiak 3rd highschool in Katowice
Magdalena Jarosz 3rd highschool in Katowice
Aneta Kliks 3rd highschool in Katowice
Anna Praszczyk 4 Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Bytomiu
Marcel Stasz 4LO
Arietta Valmas 5Rights
Beeban Kidron 5Rights Foundation
Joanna Slattery 5Rights Foundation
Daral Williams 5Rights Foundation
Daral Williams 5Rights Foundation
Jo Harbech 7amleh - The Arab Center for the Advancement of Social Media
Nadim Nashif 7amleh – Arab Center for Social Media Advancement
Caitlin Kraft-Buchman <A+> Alliance / [email protected]
Romain Kiba Bassandi A A S E
ghghjhg jhgfj Aa
Judith Ann Okite AAFE
Kristina Thomas Aarhus University
Camila Castillo Ciancio Abogada
Abdullahi Sani Academia
ANAHIBY BECERRIL Center fo Research and Innovation in Information and Communication Technologies, INFOTEC
Batorowicz Beata academic institution
Aleksander Arabadzic Academy of European Careers Foundation
Drabik Wojciech Academy of Justice
Maciej Tanaś Academy of Justice, Warsaw, Poland
MATIAS MAVINGA Acção de solidariedade em Angola ( Ascol-Angola)
FRANCISCO MOLERO Acção de solidariedade em Angola ( Ascol-Angola)
Zhyrmont Anastasiya Access Now
Bridget Andere Access Now
Natalia Krapiva Access Now
Peter Micek Access Now
Javier Pallero Access Now
Eliska Pirkova Access Now
Adoum Elhadj Moussa ACIEDD
KOM Liliane ACSIS
Liliane MAGNE MOUDZE ACSIS
Achille NGAMALEU ACSIS
Jacqueline NGONO AMOUGOU ACSIS
Annick Joelle NTSA A MBIA NGA ACSIS
Gary Hunt Action Against Satellite Light Pollution
EXAUCE MPUMUNA MAYALA ACTION DES JEUNES LEADER DU CONGO
MPENGO BOKAKO ARNAUD ACTION DES JEUNES LEADERS DU CONGO
HARDY MPUMUNA DIASONAMA ACTION DES JEUNES LEADERS DU CONGO
VUNGBO YAKESA TATIANA ACTION DES JEUNES LEADERS DU CONGO
Louis BAHAKOULA MABIDI Action Jeunesse pour le Développement
Abba Achta Djibrine Action pour l'Éducation et la Promotion de la Femme (AEPF-Tchad)
Gabdibé GAB-HINGONNE Action pour l'Education et la Promotion de la Femme (AEPF-Tchad)
Jacek Jacek Adam Mickiewicz Univeristy in Poznan
Izabela Mazur Adam Mickiewicz University Poznan
Paula Cohen Noguerol ADC
Julieta Cravero ADC
Juan Ortiz Freuler Affiliate, Berkman Klein Center for Internet and Society
Mohammad Najeeb Azizi Afghanistan Information Services and Skills
Tijani BEN JEMAA AFRALO ICANN
Turay Hawanatu Africa Aids Initiative Organization
Majorie Appiah Africa Center for Development Practice and Global Engagement
Gerald Myers-Biney Africa Center for Development Practice and Global Engagement
Asare Nana Yaw Africa Center for Development Practice and Global Engagement
Hayra Ali Barry Africa Center for Government Policies &amp; Projects
Ibrahim Omotolani Afolabi Africa Centre for Citizens Orientation
Matesun Saidat Iyabode Africa Centre for Citizens Orientation
Stephen Tindi Africa Centre for Media and Financial Literacy (ACMFL)
Kenneth Adu-Amanfoh Africa Cybersecurity &amp; Digital Rights Organisation (ACDRO), Ghana
Teki Akuetteh Africa Digital Rights&#039; Hub
SOLANGE KING AFRICA FOR EDUCATION AND DEVELOPMENT
COURAGE TENGEY AFRICA FOR EDUCATION AND DEVELOPMENT
Gazzali Ibrahim Haruna Africa Media and Information Technology Initiative (AfriMITI)
MOHAMED FARAHAT African Digital Rights Network (ADRN) &Egyptian Foundation For Refugees Rights (EFRR)
Habib Cham African Heritage and Global Peace Initiative
HENRY GABRIEL NIKORO AFRICAN HERITAGE AND GLOBAL PEACE INITIATIVE
Alpha Bah African Heritage The Gambia
Fanta Fatty AFRICAN HERITAGE THE GAMBIA
Amara Jabbie African Heritage The Gambia
Mahamadou Sillah African Heritage The Gambia
cherifi Asma African Leaders Nexus
Fatou Rassoul DIOP African Network of Young Leaders for Peace and Sustainable Development
Mwanahamisi Singano African Women&#039;s Development and Communication Network - FEMNET
Keith Andere African Youth Commission
Tatiana HOUNDJO African Youth Empowerment for Future Initiative
Victor Bertrand WAMBA Afroleadership
Elolo Emmanuel Agbenonwossi Afrotribune
André Le Doux Wamba AFVMC Assistance to Families and Victims of Clandestine Migrations
Oprocha Piotr AGH University of Science and Technology
Patrycja Walczykowska AGH University of Science and Technology
Ronald Mutebi Kitayimbwa agri business initiative for community development Uganda
ENAKPOME AKPOYOVWARE AGRICULTURAL AND ECOLOGICAL DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION
SAMPSON AKINLEYE OLUDARE PANNEAH=AJITRU AGRICULTURAL AND ECOLOGICAL DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION[NGO]
Fouad Bajwa Agriculture Republic
Roman Bieda AI LAW TECH Fundation
Lillian Nyangoma aicd uganda
GIDEON OLANREWAJU AID FOR RURAL EDUCATION ACCESS INITIATIVE
FLORENT PANNY DJEUKOUA MBIADJEU AIESEC CAMEROON
Petra Kotuliakova Aj Ty v IT
Wilhelmine Tassy AJEVOPAP
Edy Can Edy Can AJI Indonesia
Anna Grzebita Akademia Leona Kozminskiego
Orzechowski Mateusz Akademia Leona Koźmińskiego
Bartosz Wilk Akademia Leona Koźmińskiego
Izabela Mikolajewska Akademia Pedagogiki Specjalnej w Warszawie
Piotr Świnder Akademia Pomorska w Słupsku
Piotr Swinder Akademia Pomorska w Słupsku
Joachim Białek Akademia Techniczno-Humanistyczna w Bielsku-Białej
Bartosz Dębowski Akademia Techniczno-Humanistyczna w Bielsku-Białej
Arkadiusz Kotrys Akademia techniczno-humanistyczna w Bielsku-Białej
Michał Malec Akademia Techniczno-Humanistyczna w Bielsku-Białej
Łukasz Matuszka Akademia Techniczno-Humanistyczna w Bielsku-Białej
Daniela Bolzan ALAC
Katie Costello Alannah and Madeline Foundation
Carlos Pastor Matut Alastria
Bruna Santos Alexander von Humboldt Stiftung
Spielkamp Matthias AlgorithmWatch
Anne Mollen AlgorithmWatch
Victor Willaert Allen &amp; Overy LLP
Damola Morenikeji AllforDevelopment
Carmen Ferri Alliance for Affordable Internet
Eleanor Sarpong Alliance for Affordable Internet (Webfoundation)
Sonia Jorge Alliance for Affordable Internet, Web Foundation
Sheila Lau Alternatives Montreal/Foundation for Media Alternatives
Chimene Samuel Paul Ambassadors Initiative for Development & Empowerment ( AIDE )
Kelly Michael American Bar Association
Katerina Nikolova American Bar Association rule of Law Initiative
Alexander Fiona American University
Cogburn Derrick American University Internet Governance Lab and Institute on Disability and Public Policy
Sebastian Schweda Amnesty International (Germany)
Kristian Burghartz Amnesty International Germany
Jakob Scherer Amnesty International Germany
Muhammad Naseer Khan AMWS
Ogechukwu Nwisi Anchoraid organization
Angel Parrales Angel Parrales
BARRY MONDAY AIVIHENYO ANNPETERS GLOBAL HUMANITARIAN FOUNDATION
TEMIDAYO SAMSON AYEYUN ANNPETERS GLOBAL HUMANITARIAN FOUNDATION
Jamiu Tunde Balogun ANNPETERS GLOBAL HUMANITARIAN FOUNDATION
ENDURANCE EDERA ANNPETERS GLOBAL HUMANITARIAN FOUNDATION
CHIKWADO EMMANUEL EMENIKE ANNPETERS GLOBAL HUMANITARIAN FOUNDATION
OBEHI STELLA EROMONSELE ANNPETERS GLOBAL HUMANITARIAN FOUNDATION
OBEHI STELLA EROMONSELE ANNPETERS GLOBAL HUMANITARIAN FOUNDATION
SAMUEL IFEANYI NNAMANI ANNPETERS GLOBAL HUMANITARIAN FOUNDATION
VIVIAN IFEOMA NWOKEOCHA ANNPETERS GLOBAL HUMANITARIAN FOUNDATION
OLISEH GIFT ODUEGWU ANNPETERS GLOBAL HUMANITARIAN FOUNDATION
FAVOUR IMADE OGIERIAKHI ANNPETERS GLOBAL HUMANITARIAN FOUNDATION
KING UCHENNA WOBODO ANNPETERS GLOBAL HUMANITARIAN FOUNDATION
Vadim Glushchenko ANO "Center for Global IT Cooperation"
Elizaveta Mikhaylova ANO "Center for Global IT Cooperation"
Arthur Oyako Anti Corruption Coalition Uganda
MAKORI KEMONDE NYANGAU ANTI-HUMAN TRAFFICKING ADVOCACY.
Flavia Fascendini APC
Alan Finlay APC
Gaurav Jain APC
Mike Jensen APC
Ndunge Kiundi APC
Débora Prado APC
Atef Ahmed APHRA
Marcos Sadao Maekawa APNIC Foundation
KABINE DOUMBIA APPUI SOLIDAIRE POUR LE RENFORCEMENT DE L AIDE AU DEVELOPPEMENT
Dr Govind APSIG
Adel Abdel-sadek Arab Center for Cyberspace Research-ACCR
Magonya Dmitry ART DE LEX
Mehwish Ansari ARTICLE 19
Kathleen Boyle ARTICLE 19
Mariana Canto Sobral Article 19
Vladimir Cortes Article 19
MARILIA GAGLIARDI Article 19
Maribel Glogowski Article 19
Ephraim Percy Kenyanito ARTICLE 19
Juliana Novaes ARTICLE 19
June Okal ARTICLE 19
Raquel Renno Nunes Article 19
Joey Salazar ARTICLE 19
Maria Luisa Stasi ARTICLE 19
Joanna Szymanska ARTICLE 19
Rafaela de Alcântara ARTICLE 19 Brazil and South America
Elora Fernandes ARTICLE 19 Brazil and South America
Saloua Ghazouani Oueslati ARTICLE 19 MENA
Laura Tresca Article 19 South America
Martha Tudon ARTICLE 19, Office for Mexico and Central America
Thayla Bertolozzi ARTICLE19
Paulo Lara ARTICLE19
Yusra Khan Yusra Khan Ashoka University
Kilnam Chon Asia Internet History Project
Elina Noor Asia Society Policy Institute
Pavel Farhan Asian Institute of Technology (AIT)
José Espinoza ASIDER
Aliaksandr Danilchanka Asociacija Human Constanta International
Olga Paz Asociación Colnodo
Antonio Medina Asociación Colombiana de Usuarios de Internet
Delia Barriga Asociación Fab Lab - Perú
Ferreyra Eduardo Asociacion por los Derechos Civiles
Marianela Milanes Asociación por los Derechos Civiles
Sara Soubelet Asociación por los Derechos Civiles
María Sol Abichain Asociación por los Derechos Civiles (ADC)
Michael Suantak ASORCOM
Douglas Soncrant ASPAFRIQUE
Roxane Evelyne Madou Aspafrique-Côte-d&#039;Ivoire
Amih Ida Santa Aspafrique-Jics
Ayao SIKA Aspafrique-Jics
Koffi N'dri Stéphane ALLANGBA Aspafrique-Jics / Côte d'Ivoire
Ata-See HUGBEKE Aspafrique-Jics / Togo
Yousef Torman ASREN - Arab States Research and Education Network
INOQUE SUDI QUICUMICA ASSEMBLEIA DE DEUS PENTECOSTAL MINISTERIO EBENEZER
kamdem Tcheukam Associarion pour les victimes du monde
Serge Laurent DJACPOU DJOMO Association d'Assistance aux Développement
Valeria Betancourt Association for Progressive Communications
Anriette Esterhuysen Association for Progressive Communications
Jack Leevers Association for Progressive Communications
Koliwe Majama Association for Progressive Communications
Carlos Rey-Moreno Association for Progressive Communications
Smita V Association for Progressive Communications
Veronica Ferrari Association for Progressive Communications (APC)
shivani lal Association for Progressive Communications (APC)
Maja Romano Association for Progressive Communications (APC)
Paula Martins Association for Progressive Communications - APC
Donat Bukasa Kanda Association JIBER pour le Developpement Rural et l&#039;Environnement
BABACAR DICKO Association Nationale des Partenaires Migrants
Jacek Z. Karczewski Association of Alumni of Electronics at the Warsaw University of Technology
EMMANUEL HABUMUREMYI Association Rwandaise des Journalistes (ARJ)
KENLI REY DIAZ Ateneo De Iloilo-Santa Maria Catholic School
Fathima Muzna Mohamed Nafais Attorney at Law
Fathima Muzna Mohamed Nafais Attorney-at-Law
Miguel Pérez Subías AUI - SPAIN INTERNET USERS ASSOCIATION
Johanna Weaver Australian National University
Michael Zinkanell Austrian Institute for European and Security Policy (AIES)
Abhayraj Naik Azim Premji University
Darcia Dieuveille Kandza Azur Dévéloppement
Emmanuel Chinomso OGU Babcock University, Nigeria | Internet Society | The #DearGovernments Organization
Ali AlMeshal Bahrain ISOC
Abdul Haque Anu Mohammad Bangladesh Internet Governance Forum
Rahman AHM Bazlur Bangladesh NGOs Network for Radio and Communication (BNNRC)
Noll Josef Basic Internet Foundation
CATHERINE R. KIMAMBO BASIC INTERNET FOUNDATION
Abubakar Alhassan Bayero University Kano
Xuefeng Zhou Beihang University
Yik Chan Chin Beijing Normal University
Qing He Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications
Xiaofeng Tao Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications
Benjamin Kofi Dzivenu Tsikata Ben Newman Hope Care Foundation
Barbara Djassi betterplace lab
Patrycja Gautier BEUC, the European Consumer Organisation
Reza Salim BFES-Bangladesh Friendship Education Society
Henry Peck BHRRC
Michał Śmiechowski Bird&amp;Bird
James Wamathai Bloggers Association of Kenya
Rashid Mbwana BOACSE TANZANIA
Lucas Henrique Muniz da Conceição Bocconi University
Usama Khilji Bolo Bhi
lovensky leon BoostIT
Okot Nono Solomon BOSCO Uganda
Sonia Gaobolae Botswana Centre for Public Integrity
Beatriz Barbosa Braziian Internet Steering Committee
Luã Cruz Brazilian Institute of Consumer Protection (IDEC)
Laura Hecht-Felella Brennan Center for Justice at NYU School of Law
Blayne Haggart Brock University
Johanna Birk Brot für die Welt
J Scott Marcus Bruegel
Dunstan Allison-Hope BSR (Business for Social Responsibility)
CHRISTELLE MWANAPA KITOKO Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l&#039;Enfant
Christelle Ngobila Nkieri Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l&#039;Enfant
YASMINE SETI MUKOKO Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l&#039;Enfant
Solange Ausana Moseka Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Alain Ilunga wa Ilunga Bureau pour la croissance intégrale et la dignité de l'enfant
Joseph-Désiré ISOMOSEMBE YAMOA BUREAU POUR LA CROISSANCE INTEGRALE ET LA DIGNITE DE L'ENFANT
Arlon Kalombo Muela Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Eugide Kalombo Muleka Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Papalo Lokula Iyombola Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Jeanly Maludi Mayimonanga Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Abbiyah MASAKU ZIKI N'TINU Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Don Bosco Mbo Omaw Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Nephtaly Mpiana Engwala Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Yasmine Mukoko Seti Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Blanchard Mula Lila Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Rachel Mulamba Tshila Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Yvette Ndjoli Lwanga Afino Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Aris Sala Mavinga Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Serge Sangu Gimbasa Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Chris Sangu Matondo Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Jean Bedel Sangu Mbie Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Yannick Sina Diamatuba Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Benedicte SIna Londa Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Bob Tembo Mabiala Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Adolphe Tungilu Luwawa Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Lavodie Tungilu Nzenza Bureau pour la Croissance Intégrale et la Dignité de l'Enfant
Jean Paul Nkurunziza Burundi Youth Training Centre
Mauricio Lazala Business & Human Rights Resource Centre
Haroon ur Rasheed Baloch Bytes for All, Pakistan
Constanza Gomez Mont C Minds
yanning zhao cac
Mohamed Ahmed Cahdi party of Somalia
Aubin Gasset Campus Watch
Narayan Prasad Shrestha CAN Federation
Christian Dominique AKABSA NOUGMO CAPDA
Christian Nzhie CAPDA
Romuald Léonce PETOU NDE CAPDA
Michel TCHONANG LINZE CAPDA
Tsz Ching Ho CarbonCare InnoLab
Andrea Calderaro Cardiff University / European University Institute
Agnieszka Szymańska Cardinal Wyszyński University in Warsaw
SONIA GILL CARIBBEAN BROADCASTING UNION
Marjory Blumenthal Carnegie Endowment for International Peace
Nanjira Sambuli Carnegie Endowment for International Peace
Gabriela Soldano Garcez Catholic University of Santos
Amrita Choudhury CCAOI
MVUAZI TSHEMU BELANGE CCICONGOPROMO
Firdaus Firdausi CCLS Indonesia Chapter
Camila Baello CEI-UCA
Josefina Del campo Cele
Matias Gonzalez Mama CELE
Emiliano Vitaliani CELE/UP
CHIBUZOR UCHE CENTER FOR ADVOCACY & DEVELOPMENT IN AFRICA (CADA)
Oarabile Mudongo Center for AI and Digital Policy
shama aziz Center For Awareness & development
Giannina Raffo Center for Dissemination of Economic Knowledge for Freedom (CEDICE)
Deborah James Center for Economic and Policy Research
Alina Ustinova Center for Global IT Cooperation
Anton Babkin Center for Global IT-Cooperation
Roman Chukov Center for Global IT-Cooperation
Alim Khapov Center for Global IT-Cooperation
Sergey Pakin Center for Global IT-Cooperation
Albina Shakirova Center for Global IT-Cooperation
Pingkan Audrine Center for Indonesian Policy Studies
Yuliya Yudina Center for International Information Security and Science and Technology Policy, MGIMO, Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Russia
Nick Benequista Center for International Media Assistance
Daniel OMaley Center for International Media Assistance
Srujana Huerter Center for International Private Enterprise
Adam Sachs Center for International Private Enterprise
Morgan Frost Center for International Private Enterprise (CIPE)
Tong-Jin Smith Center for Media and Information Literacy
Rudolph Wredyou Center for Peace and Development Effectiveness
Jakob Bund Center for Security Studies, ETH Zurich
Kevin Kohler Center for Security Studies, ETH Zurich
Morena Schatzky Center for Studies on Freedom of Expression and Access to Information
Ramiro Alvarez Ugarte Center for Studies on Freedom of Expression and Access to Information at Palermo University, Argentina
Agustina Del Campo Center for Studies on Freedom of Expression CELE
Eduardo Mattos Center for Technology and Society
Paola Perez Center for Women in Technology
Ruth Elizabeth Robayo Escobar Center for Women in Technology (Fellow)
Kindy Vereus Montreuil Centre d'Innovation Technologique et d'Entrepreneuriat ( CITE)
Joseph Nkonga Centre de Formations Etudes et Recherches pour le Développement
Sidharth Deb Centre for Communication Governance
Archit Lohani Centre for Communication Governance
Bilal Mohamed Centre for Communication Governance
Nidhi Singh Centre for Communication Governance
Gunjan Chawla Centre for Communication Governance at National Law University Delhi
Priyanshi Dixit Centre for Communication Governance, National Law University Delhi
Omoyemen Lucia Odigie-Emmanuel Centre for Human Rights and Climate Change Research
Sebastian Schwemer Centre for Information and Innovation Law (CIIR), University of Copenhagen
Bob Fay Centre for International Governance Innovation
Malgorzata Bonikowska Centre for International Relations
Agnieszka Ostrowska Centre for International Relations
Adrianna Sniadowska Centre for International Relations
Shruti Trikanad Centre for Internet &amp; Society
Abhishek Raj Centre for Internet and Society
Patrick Burton Centre for Justice and Crime Prevention (CJCP)
Jian Yang Hoh Centre for Law and Democracy
Toby Mendel Centre for Law and Democracy
Mujtaba SUBHANI Centre for social Development
Evelyne Tauchnitz Centre for Technology and Global Affairs, University of Oxford; Institute for Social Ethics, University of Lucerne
Valeriia Bulva Centrer for International Information Security and New Technology Policy
Raisa Urribarri Centro Internacional de Estudios Políticos y Sociales (CIEPS)
Victoria Abatte Centro Latam Digital
Janus Aleksandra Centrum Cyfrowe
REZAEI ANAHITA CENTRUM CYFROWE FOUNDATION
MARTA GRABOWSKA Centrum Europejskie UW
Dorota Kuźniewska Centrum Kształcenia Zawodowego i Ustawicznego w Środzie Wielkopolskiej
Iga Cieślak Centrum Nauki Kopernik
Aleksandra Rzazewska Centrum Nauki Kopernik
MICHAŁ SZTYBER Centrum Nauki Kopernik/ Uniwersytet Warszawski
Giovanni Caria Centuria Laboratories
Catarina Segatto Cetic.br/NIC.br
Cedric Leterme CETRI
Delfina Ferracutti CETyS
Fernanda Martínez CETyS
Xinrui Wei CFIS
Rosauro Baretta CGI.br
Percival Henriques CGI.br
Carolina Aguerre CGR21 - UniDUE - San Andrés University
Brahim Ousmane Mustapha Chad IGF
ISSAKHA DOUD-BANE KHOUZEIFI CHAD Youth IGF
Jakub Dyjak Chancellery of the Prime Minister of Poland
Sealia Thevenau CHARM-EU
Carolina Caeiro Chatham House
Richard King Chatham House, the Royal Institute of International Affairs
Milena Rosenzvit Chequeado
Paz Ramis Chicas en Tecnología
Niels Van Paemel Child Focus
Dennis Ekwere Children and Young People Living for Peace(CYPLP)
Jing MA China Association for Science and Technology
Jieyao Wang China Association for Science and Technology
Xiuyun Ding China Federation of Internet Societies
Jiatong Chen China Federation of Internet Societies(CFIS)
FENG GUO CHINA IGF
Yue Qin China IGF
Jueshuang Deng Chinese Academy of Cyberspace Studies
Hiu Man Lam Chinese YMCA of Hong Kong
Huen Hei Heison Leung CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Debbie Tsai CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Nicodemus Wai Him Tsui Chinese YMCA of Hong Kong
Alvin Wu CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
David Moskovitz Christchurch Call Advisory Network
Yue Sun CIIRC (China Internet Illegal Information Reporting Center)
Lillian Nalwoga CIPESA
Simone Toussi CIPESA
Alexandra Harrington CISDL
Rood Myard Medgine Celange CITE
Beata Gonera citizen
Anstis Siena Citizen Lab
Olawunmi Olamiji Olaniyan Citizens Intervention and Accountability Network
Mateusz Cebula City Council of Dębica
Nima Rashedan Civic Cloud
Deirdre Williams CIVIC; IGC
Upasana Hembram CivicDataLab
JUAN CAMILO GONZALEZ CUENCA CIVIL
Tattu Mambetalieva Civil Initiative on Internet Policy
SHEHU SANI BALA Civil Liberties organisation, CLO Northwest Kano.
Ivan Faerman Civil Society
Stanisław Janowiec Civil Society
Espinosa Juliana Civil Society
Przemysław Chlebicki CKZiU Środa Wlkp.
Oluwasina Adebiyi ClickOnKaduna
Rashmi Srivastav Climate Reality Project
Maciej Szostak Cluster of Social Innovation
Ewelina Marjańska Cluster of Social Innovation (Klaster Innowacji Społecznych)
Wallace Gichunge CMIL Kenya
Chaimae Bentaleb Cmrpi
Ashlin Simpson Code for Africa
David Allen Collab CPR
Adam Reichardt College of Europe / WEASA
Doug Surtees College of Law; University of Saskatchewan
Yuanyuan Fan College of Media and International Culture, Zhejiang University
Xingdong FANG College of Media and International Culture, Zhejiang University
Julián Casasbuenas G. Colnodo
Lilian Chamorro Rojas Colnodo
William Drake Columbia University
RASHEED OLASUNKANMI AFOLABI COMFORT CASTLES FOUNDATION
Peter Crosbie Comité Consultatif National d&#039;Autistes de France
Susan Mwape Common Cause Zambia
Gustaff Harriman Iskandar Common Room Networks Foundation
Matthew Shears Commpoli Ltd
Qianru Geng Communication University of China
yueming Hao Communication University of China
Ming Yan Communication University of China
Kai Zhang Communication University of China
PATRICK KIMITI COMMUNITY ENVIRONMENTAL NETWORK
Adhikari Prakash Community Learning center
Fawad ali Khan Community service parogram
Ubaid Ur Rehman Community Services Programme University of Peshawar
Larry Magid ConnectSafely
Larry Magid ConnectSafely.org
Boukary Maman Daouda Conseil des jeunes de l&#039;entente, Niger
PEDRO DIABACA CONSELHO DA IGREJAS DE REAVIVAMENTO DE ANGOLA
JOELIO JOAQUIM NAMUISI TIABA CONSELHO DA IGREJAS DE REAVIVAMENTO DE ANGOLA
neyza cruz CONSTRUIR Foundation
Justin Brookman Consumer Reports
Bethan Laughlin Consumers International
Aline Félicienne HESSOU Convergence des Actions Solidaires et les Objectifs de Développement Durable (CAS-ODD ONG)
Maureen Hilyard Cook Islands Internet Action Group
ABDERAMANE HASSANE MAHAMAT COORDINATION DE LA JEUNESSE ACTIVE DE LA COMMUNE DU 2EM ARRONDISSEMENT
Malloum Achamane Ahmat Boulama Coordination de la Jeunesse de la Commune du 2e Arrondissement Ndjamena/Tchad
Jan Lemnitzer Copenhagen Business School
Robert Firhofer Copernicus Science Centre
Florin Badita Corruption kills
Piotr Wasilewski Council of Dialogue with Young Generation of Poland
Veronica STEFAN Council of Europe/ Digital Citizens Romania, Think-Tank
Alexander Generalov Creative Commons GN, Wikimedia movement and in 2011-2019 the Institute of the Information Society
Dorota Hawliczek Creative Poland Association
Eric Ogott Credit Africa
Lin Wastehill CSAC
Emily Harding CSIS
Royston Flude CSPOC
Stefan Soesanto CSS/ETH Zurich
Angie Contreras Cultivando Género AC
Haroon Masih Cummunity Based Association
Jansan Masih Cummunity Based Association
Shazia xxx Cummunity Based Association
Ulrike Uhlig curlybracket
Monika Sipa CUT
Yasmin Ismail CUTS International, Geneva
Panagiota Nayia Barmpaliou Cyber Lab International
JUAN PABLO SALAZAR CYBER LAW
francesca bosco Cyber Peace Institute
Moses Otsieno Cyber Policy Centre
Ran Chen Cyber Security Association of China
Yuxiao Li Cyber Security Association of China
Ruixue Wu Cyber Security Association of China
Yongjiang Xie Cyber Security Association of China
Chinedu Nwoye Cyber Security Experts Association of Nigeria
Senka Hadzic CyberBRICS / Research ICT Africa
Smriti Parsheera CyberBRICS Project, FGV Law School
Stephane DUGUIN CyberPeace Institute
Junting Wang Cybersecurity Association of China
Enrico Calandro Cybersecurity Capacity Centre for Southern Africa
Iwona Gorzen-Mitka Czestochowa University of Technology
Elaine Ford D&D International-Democracia Digital / ISOC Peru
Umar Khan Da Hawwa Lur Organisation
STEPHEN DAKYI DABY Foundation
BISMARK NANA YAW SOMUAH DABY Foundation
Keisuke Kamimura Daito Bunka University
Chhabilal Sunar Dalit Industrial Development Programme Nepal hwori Asal Shasan Club (BAS Nepalgunj)
Anupkamal Bishwakarma Dalit Welfare Association (DWA)
Emil Lindblad Kernell Danish Institute for Human Rights
Rikke Frank Jørgensen Danish Instiute for Human Rights
Muammar HR Darul Hijrah Timampu
João Paulo Vicente da Silveira Data Privacy Brasil
Pedro Saliba Data Privacy Brasil Research
Helena Secaf Data Privacy Brasil Research
Thaís Helena Carneiro Barros Aguiar Data Privacy Brasil Research Association
GABRIELA VERGILI Data Privacy Brasil Research Association
Lorrayne Porciuncula Datasphere Initiative
Tijana Milosevic DCU
Merlijn Geurts De Balie
Innocent Adriko DearGovernments Organization
Dauksas Viktoras DebunkEU.org
KWABENA ERIC AGBOZO Defence Against ADS Poverty and Underdevelopment (DAAPU) NGO Ghana
Kwabens Eric Agbozo Defence Against AIDS Poverty and Underdevelopment
Łukasz Jonak DELab University of Warsaw
Patryk Zakrzewski Demagog Association
Emily Miki Denis Miki Foundation
Sonia Livingstone Department of Media and Communications, Houghton Street, LSE, London
Michel Souza Derechos Digitales
Jamila Venturini Derechos Digitales
Olukayode Akanni DesignIT International aka KnowledgeHouseAfrica
Julius Endert Deutsche Welle Akademie
Elena Frense Deutscher Kinderschutzbund
Cornelia Jonas Deutsches Kinderhilfswerk e.V. - German Children´s Fund
Torsten Krause Deutsches Kinderhilfswerk e.V. - German Children´s Fund
Mohamed Mustafa Saidalavi Developing Internet Safe Community Foundation, Dubai
Agata Pilarska Diagnostyka
Filippov Andrey Digital Economy ANO
Osama Manzar Digital Empowerment Foundation
Urvashi Aneja Digital Futures Lab
Providence Baraka Digital Grassroots
Joan Katambi Digital Literacy Initiative
Norman Angel Agong Digital Literacy Initiative (DLI)
Prabesh Subedi Digital Media Foundation
Farzaneh Badii Social Media Governance Initiative/Yale Law School
Piotr Mieczkowski Digital Poland Foundation
Nighat Dad Digital Rights Foundation
CHIAMAKA IRENE CHUKWUKELU DIGITAL RIGHTS LAWYERS INITIATIVE
SOLOMON OKEDARA DIGITAL RIGHTS LAWYERS INITIATIVE
Ajibike Augustina Babalola Digital Rights Lawyers Initiative (DRLI)
Tanka Raj Aryal Digital Rights Nepal
Santosh Babu Sigdel Digital Rights Nepal
Anna Liudva Digital Security Lab Ukraine
Vita Volodovska Digital Security Lab Ukraine
Abdifatah Ali Digital Shelter
Totaye Betty Doalon Digital Youth Education Program
Andre Edwards Diplo
Tereza Horejsova Diplo
Maciel Marília Diplo Foundation
Kamberi Arvin DiploFoundation
Stephanie Borg Psaila DiploFoundation
Dylan Paul Farrell DiploFoundation
Andrijana Gavrilovic DiploFoundation
Su Sonia Herring DiploFoundation
Pavlina Ittelson DiploFoundation
Vladimir Radunovic DiploFoundation
Jovan Kurbalija DiploFoundation , the Geneva Internet Platform
Marco Lotti DiploFoundation and Geneva Internet Platform
Hamza Abdiwahab Diplomacy Talk Series
Artem Kosykh Diplomatic academy of Russian MFA
Rajendra Pratap Gupta Disease Management Association of India
Jakub Wyczik Doctoral School at the University of Silesia in Katowic
Kelvin Truong DotAsia Organisation
Jenna Man Hau Fung DotAsia/ NetMission.Asia
Sabarish s Dr grd college of Science
DR MRS KANDI FAITH TUM DR MRS KANDI FAITH TUM-ASSISTANT PROGRAM MANAGER-MEDIA AND COMMUNICATION (JOURNALIST ASSISTANT EDITOR-IN CHIEF) IN CHARGE OF RESEARCH, MONITORING HEALTHCARE , WATER MANAGEMENT, GREEN INFRASTRUCTURE FOR SUSTAINABLE CITIES , BIODIVERSITY AND AGRICULTURAL DE
Frans Van Drimmelen Dröge & van Drimmelen
Edoardo Celeste Dublin City University
Margaret Leahy Dublin City University
Brian O'Neill Dublin Institute of Technology
Vivienne Maria Gager DW Akademie
Roslyn Kratochvil Moore DW Akademie
Qurratulain Zaman DW Akademie
Eseohe Ojo DWeb, Internet Archive
Denis Roio Dyne.org Foundation
Akbar Atri E-Collaborative for Civic EducatioN
Radu Serrano e-Governance Academy (eGA)
Sarata Omane E-Governance and Internet Governance Foundation for Africa
Raymond Selorm Mamattah E-Governance and Internet Governance Foundation for Africa (EGIGFA)
Saowalak Jingjungvisut East-West Management Institute - Open Development Initiative (EWMI-ODI)
Pawel Kulak EazzyBusy
Alfredo RONCHI EC MEDICI Framework
Carina Dantas ECHAlliance - European Connected Health Alliance
Fredrik Erixon ECIPE
Claire Mélanie Popineau Eclairement
Vanja Skoric ECNL
Boglárka Szalma ECNL
Rudolph Leshmy Jean Gerald Legerme Ecole Supérieure d'Infotronique d'Haïti
Cristian Lago ECOM
Gigi Ormotsadze Economic Policy Research Center
Stephanie Teeuwen ECP | Platform voor de InformatieSamenleving
Ludivine Piron ECPAT France
Catherine Mbengue ECPAT International
Ewelina Kulas Educatione et Cultura, University of Silesia
Ville Vuorela EFFI
Jessica Dadzie EGIGFA
Kinshu Dang eGovernments Foundation, India
Maria Rosa Gibellini EIF - European Internet Forum
Mohamed Shedeed EiTESAL NGO
Alejandro Kemp El Meu Primer Vot
MAMDOUH ABUGHALI El-wedad society for community rehabilitation
MONTHER ALMASRY El-wedad society for community rehabilitation
Leena Romppainen Electronic Frontier Finland
Tapani Tarvainen Electronic Frontier Finland
Raoul Plommer Electronic Frontier Finland - Effi ry
Meri Baghdasaryan Electronic Frontier Foundation
Cory Doctorow Electronic Frontier Foundation
David Greene Electronic Frontier Foundation
Jillian York Electronic Frontier Foundation
Ramune Petuchovaite Electronic Information for Libraries, EIFL
Aleksander Jarymowicz ELSA Poland
Birgitte Jallov EMPOWERHOUSE
Szymon Wójcik Empowering Children Foundation
Carlos Velloso Emsertec Serviços Técnicos
Cristina Bacalso End Violence Investors Forum
Giri Krishna Environment Nepal
Sajeen Maharjan Environment Nepal
Gerkens Arda EOKM/Dutch Senate
Joseph Yap Eotvos Lorand University
Magdalena Siwanowicz-Suska ePaństwo Foundation
Hamal Dhiraj Equity Nepal
Kabongo Denzil Ereka project
Jakub Winiecki Ergo
Yesenia Granillo Escuela Superior de Economía y Negocios ESEN
Luts Linda Estonian National Youth Council
Elenita Daño ETC Group
Nele Achten ETH Zürich
Sean Cordey ETH Zürich
Sean Cordey ETH Zurich
Roberto Gaetano EURALO
João Pedro Martins EURid | Better Internet for Kids | Youth IGF Movement
Sandra Hoferichter EuroDIG
Chantal Lebrument EUROLINC
Gurami Jajanidze Europe-Georgia Institute
Nicola Frank European Broadcasting Union
Hadzi Miceva Evans Katerina European Center for Not-for-Profit Law
Sabrina Vorbau European Schoolnet/ Insafe
Halit Ünver European Technology Chamber (EUTECH)
Martina Francesca Ferracane European University Institute
Daniëlle Flonk European University Institute
Kateryna Bovsunovska European Youth Parliament Ukraine
Christine Meissler EWDE e.V. - Brot für die Welt
Jhalak Mrignayani Kakkar Executive Director, Centre for Communication Governance, National Law University Delhi
Tabea Heinrich Fachhochschule Kiel
Leonard K. Fachhochschule Kiel
Simon Wilken Fachhochschule Kiel
Pavel Koukal Faculty of Law, Masaryk University
Jelena Berković Faktograf.hr
Mikael Servilha Federal University of ABC
Laíse Milena Barbosa Federal University of Paraná
Myllena Moraes Luckwu Federal University Of Pernambuco
Nawaraj Kunwar Federation of Computer Association Nepal (CAN Federation)
Hussain Hamzah Federation of International Gender and Human Rights
Muriel ALAPINI FGI BENIN
Daouda Diakité FGI COTE D IVOIRE
Dalé Kouamé Aristide AKPAKI FGI Côte d&#039;Ivoire
NOUVOU COULIBALY FGI Côte d&#039;Ivoire
Aminata Sanogo FGI côte d&#039;Ivoire
Kaberu Tairu FGI Côte d&#039;ivoire
N'GUESSAN YVETTE KOFFI FGI Côte d'Ivoire
Carlyst mederic atse Tchio FGI cote d'ivoire
Aubin ZOH FGI Côte d'Ivoire
Sarrah fatim Coulibaly FGI Côte d’Ivoire
SALYOU FANNY FGI CÔTE D’IVOIRE
Lorena Abbas da Silva FGV
Ian Brown FGV
Marie Brockmeier FH Kiel
Isabelle Dürr FH Kiel
Sophie Eymsh FH Kiel
Fabienne Hartlage FH Kiel
Anna Heimann FH Kiel
Kathleen Hoppe FH Kiel
Ilka Jürgensen FH Kiel
Kathrin Kohler FH Kiel
Lara-Sophie Kortz FH Kiel
Nadine Krause FH Kiel
Celina Krause FH Kiel
Alissa Kreh FH Kiel
Jihyun Lee FH Kiel
Christian Möller FH Kiel
Henning Paulsen FH Kiel
Katherina Schrader FH Kiel
Moritz Schütze FH Kiel
Michelle Voß FH Kiel
Luisa Wurl FH Kiel
Elena Zahn FH Kiel
Andrew Roberts FinEst Centre for Smart Cities
Wilbert St Fort FINESTE
Silvia Elaluf-Calderwood FIU
Jessamine Pacis FMA
Maria Jose Salcedo FNF
Grzesiek Olszewski Focolari
Dieunifer JEAN PIERRE Fondation Dieunifer JEAN PIERRE
Lidia Kolucka Forum Energii
Antoni Bąk Fotoedukacja
Samuela Bąk Bąk Fotoedukacja
Glenn McKnight Foundation for Building Sustainable Community
MUSA MICHAEL IBRAHIM FOUNDATION FOR EMPOWERMENT AND HUMAN RIGHTS PROMOTION
Nicole Hendrickson Frecircle
Vlad Ivanets Free Moscow University
Marnix de Witte Free Press Unlimited
Leon Willems Free Press Unlimited
Anna Litvinenko Free University Berlin
Kian Vesteinsson Freedom House
Tessa Weal Freedom House
Allie Funk Freedom House, Freedom of the Net
Rakesh PC Freelance
Monika Ermert Freelance (Journalist)
khoshantash mahsa Freelance consultant
Tom Mboya Freelance Governance Consultant
Fronczek Dagmara freelancer
Purnima Tiwari Freelancer
Miriam Milzner Freie Universität Berlin
Elizabeth Avila González Freiwillige Selbstkontrolle Fernsehen e.V.
Emilia Larrachea Formas Friends Chile Project
Krzysztof Warykowski Funclub Dyrekcji Urzędu Patentowego RP
Carolina Telles Fundação Getúlio Vargas (Getúlio Vargas Foundation)
Fratti Sara Fundación Avina
Maja Stępień Fundacja &quot;Nigdy nie jest za późno&quot;
Beata Bochińska Fundacja Bochińskich
Rafal Rybnik Fundacja Cadmus
Niemiec Kinga Fundacja Centrum im. Władysława Grabskiego
Małgorzata Nowicka Fundacja Instytut Edukacji Pozytywnej
Tomasz Zalewski Fundacja LegalTech Polska
Helena Nawrocka Fundacja Ne_Ni
Karolina Iwanska Fundacja Panoptykon
Tomasz Rygielski Fundacja ProPublika
Śliwowski Kamil Fundacja Rozwoju Społeczeństwa Informacyjnego
Henryk Sibiński Fundacja Silesia
Amelia Vance Future of Privacy Forum
Xiaobo Yang Fuxi Institution
Elvia Roldan Galileo
Roshan Pokharel Galli Galli
Milena Zwolinska-Grygoruk Gamers society
Muhammed Waggeh GCSA
Pedro de Perdigão Lana GEDAI/UFPR
Ruth Atim Gender Tech Initiative-Uganda
MIKOŁAJ SYNOWIEC GENERACJA JAWORZNO
Maricela Muñoz Geneva Center for Security Policy
Aude Gery GEODE
Ucha Seturi Georgia IGF
Jingli Yan Georgia Tech
Hans Klein Georgia Tech (Georgia Institute of Technology)
Milton Mueller Georgia Tech Internet Governance Project
Vazha Tavberidze Georgian Institute for Security Policy
Jeannine Hausmann German Commission for UNESCO
Lutz Moeller German Commission for UNESCO
Friederike Baack German Informatics Society
Kristina Hatas German Informatics Society
Daniel Voelsen German Institute for International and Security Affairs
Ulyana Kubenko German Marshall Fund
Megan Richards German Marshall Fund and EURid Youth Committee
Désirée Bertoli German-Brazilian Chamber of Industry and Commerce São Paulo
demetria lee Gesellschaft für Informatik
Elliot Mayhew GFCE
Fiona Nzingo GFMD
Osei Manu Kagyah Ghana Institute for ICT Professionals
Kwaku Antwi Africa Open Data and Internet Research Foundation
Maxwell Beganim Ghana Youth IGF
Don Means Gigabit Libraries Network
Thokozile Precious Miya Girlhype Women Who Code
Adama Jallow Give1 Project Gambia
Jerreh L Darboe Give1 Project The Gambia
Eric Komla Amedjakou Giving Life Nature Volunteer
Julemine Laurent GJUPAH
Carolin Weisser Harris Global Cyber Security Capacity Centre, University of Oxford
Liz Orembo Global Cybersecurity Capacity Centre
Laura Becana Ball Global Forum for Media Development
Courtney Radsch Global Forum For Media Development
Mira Milosevic Global Forum for Media Development (GFMD)
Kathleen Bei Global Forum on Cyber Expertise (GFCE)
Radicevic Velimir Global Forum on Cyber Expertise Secretariat
CHRISTOPHER Painter Global Forum on Cyber Expertise/Global Commission on Stability of Cyberspace
Roxana Radu Global Internet Governance Academic Network (GigaNet)
Olusegun H. Olugbile Global Network for Cybersolution Ltd/Gte
Judith Lichtenberg Global Network Initiative
Sarina Phu Global Network Initiative (GNI)
Nusa Tomic Global Partners Digial
Zora Gouhary Global Partners Digital
Lea Kaspar Global Partners Digital
Ruby Khela Global Partners Digital
Sheetal Kumar Global Partners Digital
Michaela Shapiro Global Partners Digital
Richard Wingfield Global Partners Digital
Kathryn Doyle Global Partners Digital (GPD)
Indira Dhimal Global Partnership for Sustainable Development
Omprakash Sangraula Global Partnership for Sustainable Development
Mohammad Ahmad Toor Global Peace Chain (F)
Mariam Raheem Global Shapers
Jaśmina Kasenko Global Shapers Düsseldorf Hub
Galbert Mario Global Sustainable Development Network
Eddie Avila Global Voices
Mohamed ElGohary Global Voices
Juliana Harsianti Global Voices
Galbaatar Lkhagvasuren Globe International Center
Alicia Bankston GMU
Rocio Campos GNI
alok pandey gokhale institute of politics and economics
Alagie Cherno Suwareh Golden Bee Revolution
QIWEI ZHAO Goldsmiths , University of London
Daniela Lopes Goldsmiths University
Golnaz Moazeni Goldsmiths Univiersity Of London
Boubacar DIALLO Gouvernement
Mohsen Momeni Rad GPTT
Michael Kende Graduate Institute, Geneva
Hapee de Groot Greenhost
Mariam Mahamoud Ali Groupe de réflexion pour l’avenir et la construction du Tchad (GRACTCHAD)
Larry Ahmat Haroun Groupe de réflexion sur l'avenir et la construction du Tchad (GRAC-TCHAD)
Khan Moiz Guide Motivate & Support
Nardine Alnemr Gulf Centre for Human Rights
Khalid Ibrahim Gulf Centre for Human Rights
Ahmed Medien Hacks Hackers
Wilfred Warioba Haki Maendeleo
Uta Staschewski Hanns Seidel Foundation
Shama Shama Haram Haram chambers
Nataliya Langburd Wright Harvard Business School | Extension School
Brenda Dvoskin Dannecker Harvard Law
Mahishaa Balraj Hashtag Generation
David Hagebölling Hasso Plattner Institute & German Council on Foreign Relations
Josephine Balllon HateAid gGmbH
Giulia Tesauro HCSS
ochieng samuel HEBITS CAPITAL
Rotem Medzini Hebrew University of Jerusalem
Stamatios Karvounarakis Hellenic Civil Aviation Authority
Sen Bhim Partap Helping Hands
Ashley Chia Hertie School
Małgorzata Kozioł High School in Lubliniec
Karolina Szewczuk High school no. 1 in Racibórz name of Jan Kasprowicz
Amelia Siestrzewitowska High School no.1 in Raciborz name of Jan Kasprowicz
Sergey Tymbay High School of Economics
Patrycja Skowronek high shool
aashish srivastava Higher Education
Martyna Odasz Highschool
Iliana Sikora Highschool
Oliwia Witczak Highschool
Klaus Hoeckner Hilfsgemeinschaft der Blinden und Sehschwachen Österreichs
Mei Yu Wong HKUST
Pawan Gurung Home and Life Foundation
Dil Bahadur Pun Home and Life Foundation
Abubakarr Kamara Hope Africa
Aminata Kargbo Hope Africa
Samuel Adam HOPE FOR US CHARITY (HFU)
Osama Zakir Hope-Every Soul Matters
Guled Muhyadin Aw ali Horn Africa social policy and development
ABDIFATAH HASSAN YUSUF Horn of Africa Social Policy & Development Centre
Jun Sakamoto Hosei University
Moustapha Abakar Abdramane House of Africa
Abdeldjalil Bachar Bong HOUSE OF AFRICA
Michael Yakushev HSE
Andrey Kashanin HSE University
Enzo Ribagnac Huawei/LA International
Poorvi Shah Human Capital for Third Sector (project Katalyst India)
Catherine Danilchanka Human Constanta
Kiryl Kafanau Human Constanta
Alexey Kozliuk Human Constanta
Maksim Polovinko Human Constanta
Andrew Sushko Human Constanta
Safiya Yemelyanava Human Constanta
Tatsiana Ziniakova Human Constanta
Arjun Upadhya Human Development &amp; Natural Environment Conservation Centre
Sub Bahadur Hamal Human Development and Natural Environment Conservation Centre
Aengus Ó Dochartaigh Human Dignity Foundation
Kehinde Adegboyega Human Rights Journalists Network
Godfrey Twesigye Human Rights Network Uganda
Deborah Brown Human Rights Watch
Shahzad Amanat Humanitarian Organization for Poverty Eradication
Shoukat Bhatti Humanitarian Organization for Poverty Eradication
Sana Liaqat Humanitarian Organization for Poverty Eradication
Shama Shahid Humanitarian Organization for Poverty Eradication
Nyandey Siah Sondo Humanity Care Liberia
Syed Muhammad Ashfaq Huqooq-ul-Ebad Development Foundation
Xavier Brandao I Am Here International
Martyna Kopernik Martyna Kopernik I don&#039;t belong to one.
Jakub Jakubowski I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Edwarda Dembowskiego w Gliwicach
Liwarowski Gracjan I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Antoniego Osuchowskiego
Julia Kurczyk I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Antoniego Osuchowskiego w Cieszynie
Beata Rutkowska I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. L. Kruczkowskiego w Tychach
Mateusz Gilowski I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Bielsku - Białej
Mastrowski Albert I Liceum ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Bielsku-Białej
Łukasz Dawidziuk I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Bielsku-Białej
Błażej Gajewski I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. T. Kościuszki w Jaworznie
Olaf Kurp I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki w Jaworznie
Jakub Lesiak I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki w Jaworznie
Jakub Taranek I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki wJaworznie