You are here

IGF 2017 Online Participants

Stakeholder Group: Government
Titlesort descending Given Name Family Name Delegation
Mr. Jorge Cancio CH Switzerland
Mr. Hamed KHAYAR TD Chad
Mr. Wisdom Kwasi Donkor GH Ghana
Mr. Nasratullah Ghafoori AF Afghanistan
Mr. GILBERT ATANGANA BIKELE CM Cameroon
Mr. Ammar Danazumi Usman NG Nigeria
Mr. Ghairat Tariq AF Afghanistan
Mr. Sonigitu Ekpe NG Nigeria
Mr. Chencho Chencho BT Bhutan
Mr. Ahmad Abubakar NG Nigeria
Mr. Waqas Hassan PK Pakistan
Mr. MAURICE MUFUSI NTETEUBAKA CD Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Mr. RAPHAEL OMOKOKO YUNGA CD Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Mr. Ashish Rastogi IN India
Mr. Shakeeb Rahmati AF Afghanistan
Mr. Johan Hellström SE Sweden
Mr. Christophe KOLOMONYI NDJIBU CD Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Mr. Benjz Gerard Sevilla PH Philippines
Mr. Anar Jahangirli AZ Azerbaijan
Mr. René Dönni Kuoni CH Switzerland
Mr. ROGER MONGOLI DALEA CD Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Mr. Jimmy Schulz DE Germany
Mr. Jefferson Limjuco PH Philippines
Mr. Mohy Allam EG Egypt
Mr. Umar Sanda Mohammed GH Ghana
Mr. Rejikumar Nair IN India
Mr. KAMARA AHMED SAL-UMARR SL Sierra Leone
Mr. abdelmadjid youssouf adam TD Chad
Mr. KENNEDY DJIKOLMBAIBET TD Chad
Mr. Gianfranco Moi CH Switzerland
Mr. Claude-André Polier CH Switzerland
Mr. Gbenga Emmanuel Olorunfemi NG Nigeria
Mr. Hammed Adebowale Kanimodo NG Nigeria
Mr. Krzysztof Szubert PL Poland
Mr. Zahid Mohammad AF Afghanistan
Mr. Lamin Sanneh GM Gambia
Mr. Frank Owusu GH Ghana
Mr. Jacob TSHIZUBU MUTOMBO CD Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Mr. Luiz Carlos De Azevedo BR Brazil
Mr. R D Asanka Wishwanath Ariyapala LK Sri Lanka
Mr. Joachim Son Forget FR France
Mr. Garry Akalemwa Mukelabai ZM Zambia
Mr. Olivier Girard CH Switzerland
Mr. AMOS DOLO ZOTAMOU GN Guinea
Mr. Shehryar Afridi PK Pakistan
Mr. Alireza Kashian IR Iran, Islamic Republic of
Mr. mohammad reza mousavi niaraki IR Iran, Islamic Republic of
Mr. Pedraza-Barrios Ricardo CO Colombia
Mr. Rolf Boesch CH Switzerland
Mr. Daniel Braun DE Germany
Mr. fiston mbombo mulenda CD Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Mr. Israel Rosas MX Mexico
Mr. Mahmudur Rahman BD Bangladesh
Mr. Josè Abrego SV El Salvador
Mr. Jesus Castagnetto PE Peru
Mr. Mahlon Johnson JM Jamaica
Mr. Cong Fu CN China
Mr. Rodriguez Samper Rogelio CU Cuba
Mr. Cobo López Arturo CU Cuba
Mr. Ernest MALOLO JOMBE CM Cameroon
Mr. Akram Uddin Ahammad Mir BD Bangladesh
Mr. Haro Manuel MX Mexico
Mr. Jonathan Dolan US United States
Mr. Alain GNOUETSOUE TCHOUANANG CM Cameroon
Mr. Carlos Alexis Couoh MX Mexico
Mr. Alfred LOBOKO BOTSOKELI CD Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Mr. Javier Jerez CU Cuba
Mr. THIERRY LUFULUABO KABAMBI CD Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Mr. Jacob Odame-Baiden GH Ghana
Mr. Taras Popelniuk UA Ukraine
Mr. Javier Sastre UY Uruguay
Mr. Chokri Ben Romdhane TN Tunisia
Mr. Zhi HE CN China
Mr. In Tae Yoo KR Korea, Republic of
Mr. Fotjon Kosta AL Albania
Mr. Pēteris Podvinskis LV Latvia
Mr. Nasrollah Jahangard IR Iran, Islamic Republic of
Mr. Md Shakhawatul Islam BD Bangladesh
Mr. Karel Douglas TT Trinidad and Tobago
Mr. monotosh mojumdar BD Bangladesh
Mr. M. A Raza Chaudhary PK Pakistan
Mr. Jonathan Chippindall GB United Kingdom
Mr. Frans van Aardt ZA South Africa
Mr. Zdravko Jukic HR Croatia
Mr. José Mbembo CD Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Mr. Ryan Stephenson US United States
Mr. Gallo Sow SN Senegal
Mr. JUNGHYUN SEO KR Korea, Republic of
Mr. Sébastien SORIANO FR France
Mr. ORHAN GÜMÜŞSOY TR Turkey
Mr. Yasin Yigit TR Turkey
Mr. Abbas Syed PK Pakistan
Mr. Samba NDIAYE SN Senegal
Mr. Maciej Gron PL Poland
Mr. João Pedro Cabral PT Portugal
Mr. Alejandro Alba MX Mexico
Mr. Rasyid Mahmuddin ID Indonesia
Mr. Yazid Abubakar NG Nigeria
Mr. Godwin Simeon Kper NG Nigeria
Mr. Rudolf GRIDL DE Germany
Mr. Asgharian Asgharian IR Iran, Islamic Republic of
Mr. Myong Hak JONG KP Korea, Democratic People's Republic of
Mr. Anthony Adejumo NG Nigeria
Mr. MODIBO SAMAKE CI Côte d'Ivoire
Mr. YU LIU CN China
Mr. Cedric Sabbah IL Israel
Mr. Frédéric Paruta FR France
Mr. Charles MUGISHA R. RW Rwanda
Mr. David Chriki IL Israel
Mr. Ørnulf Storm NO Norway
Mr. Yue YAO CN China
Mr. Geert moelker NL Netherlands
Mr. Alain Kapper BE Belgium
Mr. Agustin Garzon AR Argentina
Mr. Nicolas Evers PY Paraguay
Mr. Rafael Patrignani AR Argentina
Mr. Jean RURANGWA RW Rwanda
Mr. Reinhard Riedl CH Switzerland
Mr. Carlos Antonio Grima Valdés CU Cuba
Mr. Omar Seidu GH Ghana
Mr. Alejandro Delgado CO Colombia
Mr. Robert Collett GB United Kingdom
Mr. PATRICK NOLYE PG Papua New Guinea
Mr. Tshewang Tenzin Tenzin BT Bhutan
Mr. Fredereich Ogli Adogo NG Nigeria
Mr. Nikolay Khaustov RU Russian Federation
Mr. Ahmed Farag EG Egypt
Mr. Tunde Kelani NG Nigeria
Mr. Casey Inge US United States
Mr. WAHEEDUR REHMAN PK Pakistan
Mr. Razaullah Khan PK Pakistan
Mr. Carlos Anaya MX Mexico
Mr. Schräpel Norman DE Germany
Mr. Cedric Sabbah IL Israel
Mr. Mouhamadou NIANG SN Senegal
Mr. Yashiro Masanari JP Japan
Mr. Housseni FIOKO A MEKANG CM Cameroon
Mr. Kossi AMESSINOU BJ Benin
Mr. Korabza S. Wonjo ET Ethiopia
Mr. cruz Orlando CU Cuba
Ms. martha liliana sanchez lozano CO Colombia
Ms. Maria Luisa FERREIRA PT Portugal
Ms. Fernanda Mattar CL Chile
Ms. Manal Ismail EG Egypt
Ms. Carmen Moura BR Brazil
Ms. Dominique Niklaus CH Switzerland
Ms. Mariana Piola AR Argentina
Ms. Analia Massacane AR Argentina
Ms. Edowaye Makanjuola NG Nigeria
Ms. NOELLA MUKANDA CD Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Ms. Aimilia Givropoulou GR Greece
Ms. Ngozi Nwoche NG Nigeria
Ms. Elizabeth Veloso BR Brazil
Ms. Irina Divakova BY Belarus
Ms. Concettina Cassa Cassa IT Italy
Ms. Andrea Bakker NL Netherlands
Ms. Renata Rinkauskiene LT Lithuania
Ms. Christina Omlin CH Switzerland
Ms. CHARITY AYINE GH Ghana
Ms. Susanne Maus DE Germany
Ms. tonia ansa-otudor NG Nigeria
Ms. Seira Tanaka JP Japan
Ms. Lisa Ji US United States
Ms. Cristiane Felinto BR Brazil
Ms. Lydienne Nathalie NTOGUE CM Cameroon
Ms. Rúa díaz Majela CU Cuba
Ms. Taťána Jančárková CZ Czechia
Ms. Kristine Schlegelmilch US United States
Ms. Mahamat Itno Tomboye Ibrahim TD Chad
Ms. Katherine Vaughn US United States
Ms. Anastasia Economou CY Cyprus
Ms. casanueva ladys CU Cuba
Ms. Laura Létourneau FR France
Ms. Assa SIMBARA Mariko ML Mali
Ms. Rina Dey CH Switzerland
Ms. Wafa Dahmani TN Tunisia
Ms. Ivana Ivkovic RS Serbia
Ms. Way Naupay Silvia Rosa PE Peru
Ms. Juliane Hüttl DE Germany
Ms. Lila Leon CU Cuba
Ms. Elise Goss-Alexander US United States
Ms. Sophie Blanc CH Switzerland
Ms. Karen Vincent GB United Kingdom
Ms. Isabel Rodde DE Germany
Ms. Bou Harb Zeina LB Lebanon
Ms. Heidi Matos MX Mexico
Ms. Jennifer Jeppsson CA Canada
Ms. Izabela Anna Witkowska PL Poland
Ms. PENGMIN ZHONG CN China
Ms. Jannett Ibañez BO Bolivia, Plurinational State of
Ms. Miriam Lau Valdés CU Cuba
Ms. Hebatollah Abdel Hamid Mostafa EG Egypt
Ms. Charlotte Sgier de Cerf CH Switzerland
Ms. Elza Mikule LV Latvia
Ms. Fatma Demirel TR Turkey
Ms. Elise Lindeberg NO Norway
Ms. Maura Gambassi IT Italy
Ms. Hadia Elminiawi EG Egypt
Ms. YOLANDA MARTINEZ MANCILLA MX Mexico
Ms. Monilola Udoh NG Nigeria
Ms. Elizabeth Arguello MX Mexico
Ms. Charlotte Stix AT Austria
Ms. Sinyeong Park KR Korea, Republic of
Ms. Chrystiane Roy CA Canada
Ms. Charlotte Simões Charlotte Simões PT Portugal
Stakeholder Group: Civil Society
Titlesort descending Given Name Family Name Organization
BAUDOUIN SCHOMBE CENTRE AFRICAIN D'ECHANGE CULTUREL
Klaus-Uwe Mitterer Badai
Declan Loke EMPOWER
ABDULLAHI Barau HASSAN A. CENTRE DOR IMFORMATION TECHNOLOGY AND DEVELOPMENT (CITAD)
Gabriel Lagadec Young pirates of Europe
Glavinic Tonei Dangerous Speech Project
Humberto Antonio Arthos Montufar Usuarios Digitales del Ecuador
Mr. Montrésor Konana Open Numerik
Mr. Michael Oghia Independent
Mr. Peter Taiwo Akinremi African Civil Society for Information Society (ACSIS)
Mr. ISSAKHA DOUD-BANE KHOUZEIFI ISOC CHAD
Mr. Alan Sears Fundacion para la Libertad de Prensa
Mr. Edem Kobla Nunekpeku ISOC Senegal Chapter
Mr. Praveen Gorla AIT, SWECHA
Mr. Thiago Kunis International Connectors
Mr. Shavkat Sabirov Internet Association of Kazakhstan
Mr. Ibrahim Aljabour GGATEWAY
Mr. Dave Kissoondoyal Internet Governance Forum Mauritius
Mr. Gustavo Adolfo Fernandez Galindo National University of Colombia
Mr. AVIS MOMENI PROTEGE QV
Mr. Mohibullah Utmankhil NITPAA
Mr. Kilnam Chon APSIG
Mr. Courage Armah Student
Mr. Nasim Noor Bangladesh Broadband Reviews
Mr. Gerardo Antonio Steta Perea Enfoque Jurídico
Mr. Jose Luis Mendoza Marquez Centro Latinoamericano de Investigaciones Sobre Internet CLISI
Mr. Adnan Hadzi University of Malta
Mr. Hempal Shrestha Federation of Computer Association of Nepal
Mr. Salamat Bhatti Pakistan Christian Peace Foundation
Mr. David Ramírez Ordóñez Conector Foundation
Mr. Alfredo Calderon ISOC-PR
Mr. Zakir Syed ICANN Fellow
Mr. David NG eHelp Association
Mr. Muhammad Shabbir ISOC Islamabad Chapter
Mr. Atef Ahmed APHRA
Mr. Naseef Lugoloobi Islamic University In Uganda
Mr. Adalbert NOUGA Village Suisse ONG
Mr. Amine Hacha Lebanese Cyberspace Association
Mr. Rahman AHM Bazlur Bangladesh NGOs Network for Radio and Communication
Mr. Dennis Redeker Bremen International Graduate School of Social Sciences (BIGSSS)
Mr. Suso Baleato Civil Society Information Society Advisory Council (CSISAC)
Mr. Dani danish adeel security experts
Mr. gabriel marcel ikopi moleko ikopi moleko gabriel marcel ngo CONSTRUISONS ENSEMBLE LE MONDE
Mr. Mohammed Roshan Kabeer ISOC Trivandrum Chapter
Mr. Stefan Alexandru Luca European University Institute
Mr. SALYOU FANNY ACSIS IVORY COAST
Mr. YAOVI APLA ATPC
Mr. SAMUEL ANNAN FOUNDATION FOR FUTURE CHRISTIAN WORKER INTERNATIONAL (FFCWI)
Mr. ERNEST NKETIAH BENNEWMAN-HOPE CARE FOUNDATION
Mr. Arzak Khan Internet Policy Observatory Pakistan
Mr. Ariel Arturo Barbosa Urrego Colnodo
Mr. Carlos Alberto Afonso Instituto Nupef
Mr. Charles oluoch oloo ISOC Kenya
Mr. Rojas Jose eduardo Fundacion REDES
Mr. Mola Bakhsh Free balochistan
Mr. Anivar A Aravind Indic Project
Mr. Cervantes Gustavo Cervantes Montero Ministerio de Educación Superior
Mr. Rui ZHONG Internet Society of China
Mr. George Afrifa Computer Aid Ghana
Mr. XIANBING HU Internet Society of China
Mr. Mohibullah Musazai ROAWV
Mr. Benno PILARDEAUX German Advisory Council on Global Change (WBGU)
Mr. Mahamat Adoum TIDJANI ACSIS-SCASI
Mr. Patrick Kwesi Afari BENNEWMAN-HOPE CARE FOUNDATION
Mr. Jesus González Romo UN Voluntary
Mr. Sébastien Bachollet ICANN-ALAC
Mr. OUSSEYNOU DIAKHATE ASSOCIATION JEUNESSE POUR LA SOLIDARITE ET LE DEDVELOPPEMENT DES PARCELLES ASSAINIES
Mr. ABDOULAYE AHMAT DOUNGOUS ISOC CHAPTER CHAD
Mr. DOMINIC DANFEI LAARI RURAL AIDS UNIVERSAL CARE FOUNDATION
Mr. Ahamed Sanoon Meera Mohideen SARCORP
Mr. Gideon Ofori Aduako TAKE CARE AFRICA FOUNDATION
Mr. Karim EL-MASTOURI Tamaynut Organizasion
Mr. Hindenburgo Pires IGEOG/UERJ
Mr. Ihtisham Khalid National University of Computer & Emerging Sciences, Islamabad, Pakistan
Mr. Chadu Elom GEDU COMMUNICATION SANS FRONTIERES
Mr. Njoya Daouda CEMEA - CAMEROUN
Mr. Dennis Ekwere Children and Young People Living for Peace
Mr. Gnanajeyaraman Gnanajeyaraman Rajaram SBM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
Mr. Mustafa Attaye student
Mr. STYLIANOS KAVVADIAS Copyfighters
Mr. xiaochun yun CNCERT
Mr. Borra .veerendhar reddy Borra Sri Chaitanya Jr College Hyderabad
Mr. Robin Meiseberg WWU Münster
Mr. Tomaž Golob Young pirates of Slovenia
Mr. Chris Prince Udochukwu Njoku RICTHE Africa (Researchers on ICTs in Education in Africa)
Mr. Mohamad Fiky Herdiansyah The University of Queensland
Mr. Thomas Ruehl Independent
Mr. Abdelkerim Youssouf Nouradine ATAS
Mr. SHELDON LEADER UNIVERSITY OF ESSEX
Mr. Xiaobo Yang CyberSecurity Association of China
Mr. FRANCIS AYOMASSE ONG OJADEC-AFRIQUE
Mr. Citterio Alvarado Raitme Osvaldo Isoc Chapther Venezuela
Mr. Stéphane Couture York University
Mr. Nicolas Amez-Droz University of Zurich
Mr. mohammed amine el barkaoui Maroccan commission of potriotic youth
Mr. Barketullah Yasir Timesofbaluchistan, News agency
Mr. Muhammad Naeem student
Mr. Zahir Barkat Ullah Feel No Difference
Mr. Timothy Anegbe Africa Centre for Citizen Orientation
Mr. Aisikaier Jumai nown
Mr. harsh tiwari Barefoot College
Mr. Tomislav Novak Faculty of Organization and Informatics Varaždin, University of Zagreb
Mr. Idriss Gadaya Abakar ACHUDE CHAD
Mr. CHUNG YU HIN CHINESE YMCA OF HONG KONG
Mr. Carlos Vegas Gonzalez Consultant on Democratic Governance
Mr. Nicolas Fiumarelli Youth IGF Uruguay
Mr. Claude-Henry DINAND College of Europe
Mr. Mahamat Youssouf Adoum Isoc-chad
Mr. Charles Robert ISOC Québec
Mr. Lorenzo Pupillo Centre for European Policy Studies - CEPS
Mr. Khaled Mousa Oyon Elhakika journal
Mr. Kamal Bahadur BK Dalit NGO Federation (DNF)
Mr. Pape hamadou Diop Etat civil
Mr. Banasco Nuhu Seidu Nasco Foundation
Mr. Miquel Vidal Bover Université de Genève
Mr. Lassana GARRY Africa Transport and Environment
Mr. Rigobert Kenmogne Paradigm Initiative
Mr. Ephraim Percy Kenyanito Article 19
Mr. Manuel Larrondo Lawyer
Mr. Andwens Fredly Sainturne Men pou Ede TImoun
Mr. Pierre-Jean DARRES ISOC Québec
Mr. Felix Iziomoh International Centre for Leadership Development Nigeria
Mr. JOSEPH YOUSSOUF BOLONGO Village Suisse ONG
Mr. Alvin Nicola SAFENET Voice
Mr. Daniel Jacob German Institute for International and Security Affairs / Stiftung Wissenschaft und Politik
Mr. Jean Paul Nkurunziza Burundi Youth Training Centre
Mr. Andreas Merenyi University of Lausanne
Mr. MIGUEL MIGUEL SÁNCHEZ FLORES PUCP
Mr. Amir Kiyaei IGD Group
Mr. Shaibu Niendow Abukari SEDARVP GHANA
Mr. Davi Teofilo Institute for Research on Internet & Society (IRIS)
Mr. paulo tavares DTE
Mr. Destiny Tchéhouali ISOC Québec
Mr. ANURAG VIJAY AGRAWAL Ved International Society
Mr. JARED M. BAKANDIKA MOSAYI Village Suisse ONG
Mr. mahadjir tchigassi abakar ACCIDD
Mr. Martijn Neef Netherlands Organisation for Applied Scientific Research TNO
Mr. Leal Carlos ISOC Nicaraguan chapter
Mr. Arsene Tungali Rudi International
Mr. Bonface Witaba Centre for Youth Empowerment and Leadership (CYEL)
Mr. Denis Doh Foncham Cameroon Internet Governance (CAMIG)
Mr. FRANCIS PERRIN MEYITANG Village Suisse ONG
Mr. Austin Ruckstuhl The United Nations University Institute on Comparative Regional Integration Studies
Mr. Masayuki Hatta MIAU
Mr. Correa Pablo LoxaEsMas
Mr. Felix Sekyi-Dadson Kibi College Of Education
Mr. Abdulrahman Barkindo Alkali Young Innovators of Nigeria-YIN
Mr. Jean-Jacques Subrenat EURALO Individuals' Association
Mr. David Allen Collab CPR
Mr. Andrew Sushko Human Constanta
Mr. Rajendra Bahadur Adhikari Rural Area Development Programme, RADP
Mr. BRIAN OTIENO NGETA SCOHRA
Mr. Mark Tverdynin ROCIT
Mr. shinichiro terada University of California, Berkeley
Mr. Waweru Mwangi Jomo Kenyatta University of Agriculture and Technology (JKUAT)
Mr. Pierpaolo Saporito OCCAM
Mr. Samuel Woolley Institute for the Future
Mr. Said Essoulami Centre for Media Freedom
Mr. hani dabbagh independent
Mr. Mario Mercado Mario Antonio Mercado Cisneros Internet Society
Mr. ABDENBI LACHKAR PAUL VALERY-MONTPELLIER3 UNIVERSITY
Mr. Raoul Plommer Electronic Frontier Finland
Mr. Benjamin Philippe Fondation Esprit Francophonie
Mr. Vincent Chen NII Association
Mr. Guilherme Cooper Vicente DiploFoundation
Mr. Marco Lotti DiploFoundation and Geneva Internet Platform
Mr. Kamberi Arvin DiploFoundation
Mr. Tobias Jörn Basearchitekten.com
Mr. Raban Dr. Fuhrmann Democracy International
Mr. Otari Kakhidze Center for Cyber Security NYU Abu Dhabi
Mr. Milesh Boodhoo United Nations association
Mr. Bastian Prugger Private
Mr. Akin-Awokoya Emmanuel Internet Society, InvestXD
Mr. Victor Araújo de Menezes UFSC
Mr. Istvan PINTER Council on Geopolitics Foundation
Mr. Viktor Parma impressum
Mr. Patricio Velasco ONG Derechos Digitales
Mr. Matti Heikkurinen HESSO-Valais
Mr. Farell Folly Africa 2.0
Mr. Youngson Ndawana LJMU
Mr. Gerry Ellis Feel The BenefIT
Mr. Arto Väisänen DiploFoundation
Mr. Jonathan Penn European Youth Forum
Mr. Frits Bussemaker Institute for Accountability and Internet Democracy
Mr. Mathias Challend de Cevins EFGI
Mr. Raymond Mamattah ISOC Ghana
Mr. Mohamed SAAD LAIB AL AWAEL
Mr. elmunzir abdelrahman Sudanese Internet Foundation
Mr. Okwonga Tonny BOSCO Uganda
Mr. Peter Olugbenga Adeleye Africa Centre for Citizens Orientation
Mr. Victor Ciza Promotic
Mr. Biondi Sima HOT Indonesia
Mr. Swapnil Sharma Department of Management Studies, IIT- Delhi
Mr. Rainer Rodewald EuroDIG
Mr. Vladimir Radunovic DiploFoundation
Mr. Anthony Wong International Federation for Information Processing (IFIP) IP3
Mr. Ian Fish BCS, The Chartered Institute for IT
Mr. Daniel Pages Perales NASCO Feeding Minds
Mr. Samir shrestha Home
Mr. Danilo Doneda State University of Rio de Janeiro (UERJ)
Mr. Abhik Chaudhuri Private
Mr. Cédric Laurant Artículo 12, A.C. (SonTusDatos)
Mr. João Gomes Medicine Faculty of University of Porto
Mr. Eugene Ukoyonoh Internet Society, Nigerian Chapter.
Mr. James Tager PEN America
Mr. Patrick Borg DiploFoundation
Mr. RABIE BOUYAHIAOUI BricomaG
Mr. Benjamin Akinmoyeje MSH
Mr. Brahim Ousmane Mustapha Chad IGF
Mr. Olumuyiwa Caleb Ogundele University of Ibadan, Distance Learning Centre
Mr. Gaetan Goldberg Student,Wikipedia Volunteer
Mr. MOHAMMAD KAWSAR UDDIN Bangladesh ICT Journalist Forum
Mr. Mark Kaweesi EDIFICAR Foundation
Mr. Adewole David Ajao Internet Society Nigeria Chapter
Mr. Richard Delmas Semantis
Mr. Auke Pals NLIGF
Mr. A B ABC
Mr. Gustavo Paiva Grupo de Estudos de Direito da Internet - [email protected]
Mr. Odysseas Sclavounis Oxford Internet Institute/Alan Turing Institute
Mr. Kabir Bappi Media/Internet
Mr. Yi Shen Research Center for the Governance of Global Cyberspace
Mr. Jorge Emiliano Pérez martínez Spain IGF
Mr. Nasrat Khalid Innovation and Technology Research Center for Afghanistan (ITRCA)
Mr. Martin Schmalzried Confederation of Family Organisations in the European Union (COFACE)
Mr. Jean-Daniel Zeller Archives is TIC
Mr. Filip Vukovinski Mali regionalni centar za razvoj bezdržavnog društva
Mr. Erich Schweighofer University of Vienna / WZRI / OCG
Mr. Xiang Zhou China Association for Science and Technology (CAST)
Mr. Zihao Huang CNNIC
Mr. Robert Kikonyogo African Child and Youth Development Initiatives (ACYDI)
Mr. Otunte Otueneh ISOC Nigeria Chapter
Mr. Zeeshan Shoki PAK Education Society/Pakistan Development Network
Mr. William Drake University of Zurich
Mr. Martin Hullin Internet & Jurisdiction Policy Network
Mr. Italo Resende Universidade de Brasília
Mr. Roger Pueyo Centelles Fundació Guifi.net
Mr. Ayden Férdeline Independent
Mr. Juan Pablo Gonzalez Gutierrez Fundacion Datos Protegidos/Youth Observatory
Mr. Manuel Escobar NimboSystems
Mr. Jovan Kurbalija DiploFoundation , the Geneva Internet Platform
Mr. Michael McCallister National Writers Union, UAW Local 1981 - United States
Mr. Richard MUKUNDJI ACSIS
Mr. Harold Wilson Arcos Murillo Internauta Venezuela - ALAC ICANN
Mr. Christopher Sheehy The Global Network Initiative inc
Mr. David Sullivan Global Network Initiative
Mr. Clement Leong Dot Asia Organisation
Mr. Abdeldjalil Bachar Bong HOUSE OF INTERNET
Mr. Foy Hubert African Center for Science and International Security
Mr. Shahul Hameed Internet Society Chapter, Trivandrum
Mr. Leonardo Villegas Self employed
Mr. Bignon Franck KOUYAMI FGI Bénin
Mr. Illia Pravosud European Media Platform
Mr. Junior Saint Fleur YIGF Haiti
Mr. ADOUM MAHAMAT HAROUN Youth IGF-Africa
Mr. Radouane MRABET ENSIAS, Mohammed V University in Rabat
Mr. Samuel Woolley Oxford Internet Institute, University of Oxford
Mr. Tobias Mahler University of Oslo
Mr. Carlos Guerrero Argote ONG Hiperderecho
Mr. Antonio Medina Asociación Colombiana de Usuarios de Internet
Mr. Carlo Cosmatos N/A
Mr. JUNG CHOI SEOUL
Mr. Peng Hwa Ang Nanyang Technological University
Mr. John Muller Kiva.org
Mr. Ashif Rabi National Endowment for Democracy
Mr. Josip Spec DCAF
Mr. Victor Kapiyo KICTAnet
Mr. Mahamat Silim Moustapha youth IGF Africa
Mr. Athanasios Priftis Ynternet.org
Mr. Shing Kong DotAsia Organisation
Mr. Oskar J. Gstrein University of Groningen
Mr. Frank Pace University of Groningen
Mr. Yurii Rebrik European Media Platform
Mr. bruno caldas vianna coolab
Mr. Jamal Shahin Vrije Universiteit Brussel/University of Amsterdam
Mr. Luka Dacic Webster University
Mr. Peterking Quaye Youth Ambassador - Youth IGF
Mr. Pablo Viollier Derechos Digitales
Mr. James Njoroge Gitau KASWESHA Community Resource Center
Mr. Hamid Ibrahim igf.so
Mr. Ron Andruff ONR Consulting
Mr. Denis BUCHER Les Verts genevois
Mr. Lee McKnight Syracuse University
Mr. David Krystof YOUTH IGF GERMANY
Mr. Youssouf Abakar Tahir Istifak-net
Mr. Kouami Olevie INTIC4DEV/AFRALO
Mr. BASHIR MOHAMED ALI Code Digital Network
Mr. Brain Mxolisi Magwaza Soweto Wireless Usergroup
Mr. Nicolo Zingales Sussex University
Mr. Lokesh Gujjarappa Independent Consultant
Mr. Michael Jensen APC
Mr. Rafael Fortes Pessoa Física
Ms. Jacqueline Eggenschwiler University of Oxford
Ms. Beatriz Accioly Lins University of São Paulo
Ms. Hanane Boujemi Independent
Ms. Jazmin Aquino COMUNITIC
Ms. Graciela Rosa Yanovsky Fundación Argentina a las Naciones Camino a la Verdad - FANCV
Ms. Rebecca Ryakitimbo Techchix-Tanzania
Ms. Evelyn Namara Internet Society
Ms. Hazwany Jamaluddin Youth For Rights
Ms. KOWHO OTOBRISE HIGHTECH CENTRE FOR NIGERIA. WOMEN AND YOUTH
Ms. Rose Okechukwu High tech centre
Ms. Hong Xue Beijing Normal University Institute for Internet Policy & Law
Ms. Amalia Toledo Karisma Foundation
Ms. Harkrisyati Kamil ASSOCIATION OF iNDONESIA LIBRARY AND iNFORMATION PROFESSIONALS
Ms. Giovanna Salazar SonTusDatos (Artículo 12, A.C.)
Ms. Koliwe Majama Medai Institute of Southern Africa - Zimbabwe Chapter
Ms. Sze Ming Tan Sinar Project
Ms. Reyes Carla Dynamic Coalition on Blockchain Technologies
Ms. Jazmín Mejía Meza FESEGO, A.C.
Ms. Luisa Verónica Arroyo Revatta Youth Observatory
Ms. joe aluku dynamique tic
Ms. Amali De Silva-Mitchell Futurist
Ms. Eseohe Ojo Media Rights Agenda
Ms. Chenwei KU Individual
Ms. Smitha Krishna Prasad Centre for Communication Governance, National Law University, Delhi
Ms. Sharada Srinivasan University of Pennsylvania
Ms. Gina Pickerrell Georgetown University Law Center
Ms. Jana Misic University of Leipzig
Ms. ISABELA INÊS BERNARDINO DE SOUZA SILVA DDIT
Ms. Aida Noblia Aida Noblia Asociación de Escribanos del Uruguay
Ms. Ana Andrijevic University of Geneva
Ms. Rinalia Abdul Rahim Compass Rose Sdn Bhd
Ms. Ami ATATI ATLCC
Ms. Yawa Biova AFANSINOU APEI
Ms. Ingrid Brudvig World Wide Web Foundation
Ms. Meredith Levine Eastern Washington University
Ms. Maria Pérez CULAGOS
Ms. Emily Laidlaw University of Calgary
Ms. Lianna Galstyan ISOC Armenia
Ms. Serene Lim Persatuan Kesedaran Komuniti Selangor (EMPOWER)
Ms. WENWEN YAO Internet Society of China
Ms. Joy Wathagi Ndungu [email protected]
Ms. Aye Mya Nyein DiploFoundation
Ms. CHARLETTE N'GUESSAN DESIREE N'GUESSAN ISOC CI
Ms. LAURA NATHALIE HERNANDEZ RIVERA UFC
Ms. Deirdre Williams CIVIC; IGC
Ms. PULCHERIE CHEBOU CLUB SOLEIL
Ms. Neha Mishra Melbourne Law School
Ms. francoise mukuku mwamba malale si jeunesse savait
Ms. Ana Grouverman Oxford Internet Institute
Ms. SILVIA REGINA MELCHIOR CEST - CENTRO DE ESTUDOS DE SOCIEDADE E TECNOLOGIA - USP
Ms. Ousselat Bouchra Nassir ISOC CHAPTER CHAD
Ms. Mavis Antwiwaa BENNEWMAN-HOPE CARE FOUNDATION
Ms. Cosma Tieber Copyfighters
Ms. Uada Mema Copyfighters
Ms. Sidorela Mema Copyfighters
Ms. Meryem Marzouki CNRS / Sorbonne Université
Ms. ALICE OUEDRAOGO Village Suisse ONG
Ms. Elina Noor Institute of Strategic and International Studies
Ms. Chui Sang Yu eHelp association
Ms. Silvija Aurylaite Public Domain City
Ms. Lea Richard Independant researcher
Ms. Amavi AKAKPO COMMUNICATION SANS FRONTIERES
Ms. Nishma Jethwa SAHR
Ms. Oluwatodimu Bankole The No Hate Speech Movement
Ms. Anne-Marie JOLY e-senior
Ms. Hiu Ling CHENG DotKids Foundation
Ms. CATHY YOLANDE YANKEU NGASSAM Village Suisse ONG
Ms. Yu ZHOU Internet Society of China
Ms. Narges Yavari student
Ms. Emma Black Kamara Human Right Defender Sierra Leone
Ms. Stephanie Honda None
Ms. Afi Muwutoh Amoussou - Towanou epse - sessi MEDIA PRESS
Ms. Bernedette Muthien Women'sNet
Ms. Gloria Alina Mayne Davó DIRSI
Ms. van Heteren Adrienne Small Media Foundation
Ms. Katharina Höne DiploFoundation
Ms. Efrat Daskal Northwestern University
Ms. Diona Kusari PEN
Ms. Marie-Gabriele Mansour University of Lausanne
Ms. Laura Drechsler VUB
Ms. Irene Kamara Tilburg University/Free University of Brussels
Ms. Carmen-Elena Andries Lausanne University
Ms. Chuang LIU China Association for Science and Technology
Ms. Ellen Kusuma 1988
Ms. Grace Fidèle NGO MOOH LOBE -NDJOCK Village Suisse ONG
Ms. Virginia (Ginger) Paque DiploFoundation
Ms. Sarita Silva Infantes DIRSI / Instituto de Estudios Peruanos
Ms. Juliana Novaes [email protected]
Ms. SENDE NGO NDJENG DORA COLLECTIF DES FEMMES POUR LA PROTECTION DE L'ENVIRONNEMENT ET DE L'ENFANT (COFEPRE)
Ms. Karuna Gurung United Hands for Change(UHFC)
Ms. Claudia Chinello JCI Junior Chamber International Switzerland
Ms. Stéphanie Joseph Haïti Femmes et TIC
Ms. BOSE AUDU organisation camerounaise pour la protection de l arbre
Ms. Huma Beg Ministry of Change
Ms. Anna Loup USC
Ms. Sarah Kiden Mozilla Foundation (Hosted by Research ICT Africa)
Ms. Ana Correa ULB
Ms. Noha Fathy Independent
Ms. Fabiana Pineda Red de Desarrollo Sostenible Honduras
Ms. Ilona Stadnik Saint-Petersburg State University
Ms. Nobantu Modise The DIPLO-SPHERE
Ms. Wanda Perez Peña Independent
Ms. Renata Aquino Ribeiro E. I.
Ms. Varsha Sewlal ISOC NCSG
Ms. Tamar Colodenco DiploFoundation
Ms. Damlanur Ipek Istanbul Bilgi Unıversity
Ms. Noemi Luiza Szabo GIP Digital Watch Observatory
Ms. Nazgul Kurmanalieva Civil Initiative on Internet Policy PF
Ms. Roseline Anazodo Women With Voices, Africa
Ms. Sandra Infante CUCEI
Ms. Vivian Ng University of Essex
Ms. Gabriela Barna Fundatia EOS - Educating for an Open Society Romania
Ms. Lillian Nalwoga Cipesa
Ms. Luz Maribel Garay Quisbert ISOC Bolivian Chapter
Ms. Gabriela Bianca Albuquerque de Souza Discutindo Direito Digital, Internet e Tecnologia (DDIT) - UFPE
Ms. Regina Lencastre FPCEUP
Ms. Agustina Callegari SIG Youth
Ms. MAYOMBO MBUMB MIFED ( Mouvement International de la Femme pour le Developpement)
Ms. Guadalupe Gonzalez Centro Mexicano de Análisis Estratégico y Negociación Internacional, A.C.
Ms. Aicha Hammami University of Neuchâtel
Ms. Ana Velkovska American Bar Association Rule of Law Initiative
Ms. Siranush Vardanyan ICANN
Ms. Maureen Hilyard ALAC, APRALO
Ms. Johanna Jimenez Universidad de las Fuerzas Armadas
Ms. Kent Catherine University of Essex
Ms. Roxana Radu DiploFoundation
Ms. Isabel Skierka Digital Society Institute
Ms. Barbara Rosen Jacobson DiploFoundation
Ms. Denise Koopmans Swiss Data Alliance
Ms. Jessica Matus ONG Datos Protegidos
Ms. Maciel Marília Diplo Foundation
Ms. Zuhra Halimova George Washington University
Ms. yasmin burton UNOG
Ms. Luísa Côrtes Grego UFMG
Ms. Sue Black #techmums
Ms. Salanieta Tamanikaiwaimaro Pasifika Nexus
Ms. Judith Ann Okite FOSSFA
Ms. Marina Bzovii ATIC
Ms. Laurence Jovignot-Halifi VIGISWISS - Swiss datacenter association
Ms. Danica Celebic ISOC Montenegro
Ms. Alicia Solow-Niederman UCLA School of Law
Ms. Maria Melniciuc Colegiul Tehnic Latcu Voda Siret
Ms. Kelly Kha Yeun Kim Open Net Korea
Ms. Nikoleta Krstic Diplofoundation
Ms. Priyal Bhatt NDI
Ms. Claudia Scandol Young European Leadership
Ms. Amanda Domingues National Democratic Institute
Ms. Eva Christina Andersson External actions
Ms. Jana Gjorgjinska N/A
Ms. Ketevan Kochladze Youth And Enviroment Europe YEE
Ms. Claire Milne Antelope Consulting
Ms. Burcu Kilic Public Citizen
Ms. Nana BOTCHORICHVILI CNIL
Ms. Lilian Chamorro Rojas Colnodo
Ms. Leena Romppainen Electronic Frontier Finland
Ms. Maritza Aguero LACRALO
Ms. Maria del Carmen Vasquez World Trade Institute
Ms. Fiona Wilkie ICVA
Ms. Florence Poznanski Internet Without Borders
Ms. Yatti Soni IT for Change
Ms. Alexandra Shaw WHO (intern)
Ms. Khadija Muhammad Gwani Rural Health Mission Nigeria
Ms. Erika Lopez Mazalan Comunicaciones
Ms. VERÓNICA CUEVAS SonTusDatos (Artículo 12, A.C.)
Ms. Sunyoung Yang University of Arizona
Ms. Maria Deambrosio Zas Internet Society
Ms. Brita Achberger University of Zurich
Ms. Dian Sulistyoningrum Independent Consultant
Ms. Mei Lin Fung People Centered Internet
Ms. Antonella Perini Asuntos del Sur
Ms. Swati Shinde Shinde Independent Researcher
Ms. Yatanar Htun Myanmar ICT for Development Organization (MIDO)
Ms. Natalie Cho Pui Ching Middle School
Ms. Nicola Bidwell APC
Ms. shanshan zhang shanghai university
Ms. Amrita Vasudevan IT for Change
Ms. Tatiana Indina Center For New Media & Society
Ms. Tracy Kadesa Kenya ICT Action Network (KICTAnet)
Ms. Yaw Ching Rhea Covela Foundation
Ms. Ellen Ortiz -
Ms. Reema Nanavaty SEWA
Ms. Maelle Roulet ICON
Ms. Sandra Hoferichter EuroDIG
Ms. Nwakanma Nnenna World Wide Web Foundation
Ms. Claire Rainford EBU
Ms. Donja Ghobadi Ms
Ms. nicoletta metri ISOC
Ms. mariann unterluggauer netaffair
Ms. Aude Schoentgen Research ICT Africa
Ms. Stephanie Borg Psaila DiploFoundation
Ms. Artículo 12 A.C. SonTusDatos SonTusDatos (Artículo 12, A.C.)
Ms. Kirsten Zeiter National Democratic Institute (NDI)
Ms. Maria Korniiets Youth IGF Initiative Ukraine
Ms. Liana Dashyan Global Youth Union
Ms. DOLORES ADRIANA PEREZ MARQUEZ ISOC MEXICO
Ms. Claire Melamed Global Partnership for Sustainable Development Data
Ms. Aderonke Thompson ISOC
Ms. Vineetha Venugopal IT for Change
Ms. Deepti Bharthur IT for Change
Ms. Valeriya Dubytska European Media Platform
Ms. Loide Uuzigo ISOC
Ms. Ines Hfaiedh ISOC Tunisia / Ministry of National Education
Ms. Jean Fairbairnr Communications manager
Ms. Mavzuna Abdurakhmanova Open Society Institute in Tajikistan
Ms. Kimberly Anastacio Instituto Beta
Ms. Nadia Tjahja Young European Leadership
Ms. Nandini Chami IT for Change
Ms. Benesch Susan Dangerous Speech Project
Ms. Vanessa Berning Young NL IGF
Ms. Mina Mudric DiploFoundation
Ms. Sarah Moulton National Democratic Institute
Ms. Celina Bottino Institute of Technology and Society of Rio
Ms. Smita V Point of View
Ms. Andrea Saks G3ict
Ms. Martina Ferracane ECiPE
Ms. Jeanne Pia Mifsud Bonnici University of Groningen
Ms. Salome Stevens University of Zurich
Ms. Farzaneh Badii ICANN
Ms. Annemarie Bridy University of Idaho College of Law/Stanford CIS
Ms. Juliet Maina TRIPLEOKLAW
Ms. Camino Kavanagh KCL
Ms. Smita Vanniyar Point of View
Ms. Maria Paz Canales Derechos Digitales
Ms. Oksana Prykhodko iNGO European Media Platform
Ms. Zainab Alam Rutgers
Ms. Claudia Negri Trinity College Dublin
Ms. Escobar Diana Colnodo
Ms. ANAHIBY BECERRIL INFOTEC (MX)
Ms. Olena Chernykh NGO "Better Internet Centre"
Ms. Beatriz Irisarri Lacnic
Ms. Thitirat Thipsamritkul Faculty of Law, Thammasat University
Ms. Lennig Pedron ICON
Ms. Yulia Morenets TaC-Together against Cybercrime International
Ms. Sorina Teleanu DiploFoundation
Stakeholder Group: Technical Community
Titlesort descending Given Name Family Name Organization
Dina Solveig Jalkanen ICANN
Keith Mc Psiphon
Mr. Leon Sanchez ICANN
Mr. Marcelo Invert Palma Salas UNICAMP
Mr. Mesumbe Tomslin Samme-Nlar Individual
Mr. Osvaldo Larancuent Instituto Tecnológico de Santo Domingo (INTEC)
Mr. Jorge Gonzalez ucla
Mr. Abdul Saboor Malik Wi-tribe
Mr. Ali Hussain University of Malaya
Mr. Naveen Lakshman Protocol41
Mr. Delfí Ramírez Segonquart Studio
Mr. Denesh Bhabuta Meidan Ventures Limited
Mr. Gokul Balu Gokul Digital Empowerment Foundation
Mr. Thilina Pathirana Lanka Education And Research Network
Mr. Alejandro Pisanty UNAM Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
Mr. Alagie N Ceesay The Gambia
Mr. Duncan Macintosh APNIC Foundation
Mr. Ron da Silva ICANN
Mr. Jamie Gillespie APNIC
Mr. Luiz Juliao Braga Filho Mackenzie University
Mr. Abdul Khalil Azizi NITPAA
Mr. Dmitry Burkov RIPE NCC
Mr. Kamran Anjum JAZZ Telecom
Mr. Jianping Wu Tsinghua University
Mr. Wansuck Yi Korea Internet & Security Agency
Mr. Hossain Md. Jahangir Internet Society (ISOC) Bangladesh
Mr. MINGLEI SHE China Association for Science and Technology
Mr. Alhassane Bangoura Ministère des postes, télécommunications et économie numérique
Mr. Nathaniel Fruchter Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Mr. ADAM AHMAT DOUNGOUS YOUTH IGF CHAD
Mr. Kinan Morani Obuda university
Mr. Timothy Lee IEEE
Mr. LEOPOLD ADJAKPA ARCEP-BENIN
Mr. Md Ifthekharul Alam banglalink Digital Communications Limited
Mr. Vinayak Mathur University of Massachusetts Amherst
Mr. Ismail Abdelrahim UOP
Mr. Sumon Ahmed Sabir [email protected] Limited
Mr. Hans Petter Holen RIPE
Mr. Kieran Murphy Jawug
Mr. Julian Dunayevich NIC Argentina
Mr. Kento Reutimann University of Zurich
Mr. Safdar Hussain Tarar Supreme Court Bar Association of Pakistan
Mr. Keith Andere Intact Systems
Mr. Akinori MAEMURA Japan Network Information Center (JPNIC)
Mr. YUZE JIANG CAICT
Mr. Sultan Muhammad Ali Jus & Rem
Mr. Stefan Klauser ETH Zurich
Mr. Guillaume Baudoin Université de Genève
Mr. Daniel Ionadi Datastar Argentina S.A.
Mr. Breton Alejandro TESOEM
Mr. Mwaffaq Otoom Yarmouk University
Mr. Luis Yunga Universidad Nacional de Loja
Mr. Didier Rey EPFL
Mr. Fernando Fernando Montes de Oca Dominguez GESIME
Mr. Sunny Chow Sunny Chow
Mr. Stéphane Decoutère EPFL
Mr. Alfonso Nuñez Langtech
Mr. Wandji Danube Kirt NGONGANG Panafrican university institute of basic science technology and innovation
Mr. Matthew Rantanen Southern California Tribal Chairmen's Association
Mr. Eric John Mubazi Iwat Solutions
Mr. Marcus Dapp ETH Zürich
Mr. Andrew Sullivan Oracle
Mr. CHRISTIAN AHIAUZU UNIVERSITY OF PORT HARCOURT
Mr. Alioune Diallo Consulant
Mr. Damián Fossi ISOC
Mr. Kivuva Mwendwa AFRINIC
Mr. Camara Guibril UNHCR
Mr. Diaz Ferreyra Nicolas University of Duisburg-Essen
Mr. Jacob Sedesse Microsoft Council for Digital Good
Mr. BRUNO BIONI NIC.BR
Mr. Milos Milosavljevic Integraltehnic
Mr. Zvonko Nikolic integraltehnic
Mr. Srinivasan Ravindran ISOC
Mr. Christian Blumer Blumer Consulting SARL
Mr. Eric Amankwa Presbyterian University College Ghana
Mr. Hok-Chuen Cheng University of Michigan
Mr. Leonard Eghosa-Igunbor ntel
Mr. Auwal Alhassan Tata ISOC Nigeria
Mr. Celestine Ojikah American University of Nigeria
Mr. Retana Alvaro Huawei Technologies
Mr. Fekri Abduljalil Sana'a University
Mr. Giuseppe Pitta Progetto Neco
Mr. Sébastien Ziegler Mandat International
Mr. Mohammad Ariful Islam UN Volunteers
Mr. Joly MacFie Internet Society New York Chapter (ISOC-NY)
Mr. Mischa Spiegelmock MVS Technical Group Inc
Mr. Jordan Carter InternetNZ
Mr. Werner Staub CORE Association
Mr. Francisco Sanchez UCLA
Mr. zui tao Institute of Remote Sensing and Digital Earth
Mr. Bhagawat Rimal Institute of Remote Sensing and Digital Earth
Mr. Theo Chino Chino LTD
Mr. Yunqiang ZHU INSTITUTE OF GEOGRAPHIC SCIENCES AND NATURAL RESOURCES RESEARCH,CAS
Mr. Jorge Sebastiao Huawei
Mr. Adli Wahid APNIC
Mr. Kevon Swift LACNIC
Mr. Chukwuemeka Ubaka University of Nigeria Open Access Group
Mr. Barrack Otieno Kenya Internet Governance Forum (KICTANET)
Mr. Diego Canabarro NIC.br / CGI.br
Mr. Mark Ballandies ETH Zurich
Mr. Le Landry Yapi ARTCI
Mr. Sébastien Pensis EURid vzw
Mr. Nuno Garcia University of Beira Interior
Mr. Vlad Zamfir Ethereum
Mr. Reuben Binns University of Oxford
Mr. Marc Beishon IIC
Mr. Edson Celio Araujo Federal University of Ceara
Mr. Carlos Almeida IPC.PT
Mr. Hervé TYPAMM WARCIP-TOGO
Mr. Chris Disspain ICANN
Mr. OLUWATOMI AYORINDE MOBILE FORMS
Mr. Eric Tutu Tchao Kwame Nkrumah Unversity of Science and Technology
Mr. Mohammad Abdul Awal Haolader Internet Society Bangladesh
Mr. regis piccand private
Mr. SIVA RAMA KRISHNA TUMMALAPALLI JNTUK University College of Engineering
Mr. Shin Yamasaki Japan Network Information Center
Mr. Rajiv Kumar Kumar National Internet Exchange of India
Mr. Geraldi Tirtawidjaja WEL Networks
Mr. Health Yao CNNIC
Mr. Jean Carlos Santos NIC.br
Mr. junpyo kim seoul
Mr. Taewook Kim SKB
Mr. Adam Peake ICANN
Mr. Dr Steven Bassey Center for Cyberspace Studies- Nasarawa State University Keffi
Mr. Walid Al-Saqaf Sodertorn University
Mr. Kim Davis Living Lab de Montreal
Mr. John Okewole Yaba College of Technology
Mr. Sebastian Klotz World Trade Institute
Mr. Justin Caso IEEE
Mr. PABLO HINOJOSA APNIC
Mr. Robert Guerra Privaterra
Mr. Edward Rotimi Core Alliance Technologies Limited
Mr. Dominique Hazaël-Massieux W3C
Mr. Nick Hyrka RIPE NCC
Mr. Dejan Dincic Independent
Mr. Charith Fernando Keio University
Mr. Diogenes Laertius Silva de Oliveira Filho Youth Observatory
Mr. ROMERO Gonzalo CO Internet - NEUSTAR
Mr. Akshay S Dinesh Swathanthra Malayalam Computing
Mr. SELAMSEW ANBERBIR UNIVERSITY OF GONDAR
Mr. samara khalid menog
Mr. Rakesh Lingappa Jain Institute of Technology, Davanagere, India
Mr. Roberto Zambrana ISOC BOLIVIA CHAPTER
Ms. NADIRA AL-ARAJ Internet society
Ms. Mary Uduma Nigeria Internet Governace Forum
Ms. Christel Dahlskjaer London Trust Media, Inc. / Private Internet Access / freenode Limited
Ms. Sara Solmone University of East London
Ms. Kathryn (Mandy) Carver ICANN
Ms. Sílvia Suárez Administração Local
Ms. Irina Daneliya Coordination Center for TLD .RU
Ms. Maike Luiken IEEE
Ms. Cathrine Bloch Veiberg Danish Institute for Human Rights
Ms. Mieke Heesewijk van SIDN fund
Ms. Amber Tyler ICANN
Ms. Gabriela Ramirez NIC Argentina
Ms. Gloria Gonzalez Fuster Vrije Universiteit Brussel
Ms. Theresa Swinehart ICANN
Ms. Luna Madi ICANN
Ms. Sylvia Cadena APNIC Foundation
Ms. Benita Rowe USTAD Mobile
Ms. Francesca De Chiara Fondazione Bruno Kessler
Ms. Dianelis Garcia MINDUS
Ms. Zaida Luz de los Reyes García Public Health
Ms. Juliana Cunha Universidade de Coimbra
Ms. vianey noya mendez OAQ
Ms. Karina Saucedo UANL
Ms. Samantha Dickinson Lingua Synaptica
Ms. Alissa Cooper IETF
Ms. Sarah Keegan IEDR
Ms. Valérie Martin ICRC
Ms. Christina Woodrow Microsoft Corporation
Ms. Britta Voss NIST
Ms. Fatima Cambronero ISOC MEXICO
Ms. Jelena Cosic Packet Clearing House
Ms. Alena Muraska RIPE NCC
Ms. hui zou CNNIC
Ms. HU Yanjun BII GROUP
Ms. Lynn Lin NII EPA
Ms. Jamila Venturini Brazilian Network Information Center (NIC.br)
Ms. Oumou SANGARE University
Ms. Dragana Spasovska Makedonski Telekom
Ms. Alexandra Kulikova ICANN
Ms. BIRARDA CARINA CSIRT Centro de Ciberseguridad de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires Argentina
Ms. Lucimara Desidera CERT.br / NIC.br
Ms. Karen Mulberry ICANN
Ms. Manuela Peralta Santana Independent
Ms. Lia Solis ENTEL S.A.
Ms. Brontë Brontë Johnson Microsoft Council for Digital Good
Ms. MINI ULANAT CUSAT
Ms. Cobbs Cobbs CaptionFirst
Ms. Jennifer Chung DotAsia Organisation
Ms. Maria Angela Biasiotti CNR-ITTIG
Ms. Molly Dong China Internet Network Information Center
Ms. Aleksandrina Banusheva Tool Domains ltd
Ms. Tigist Shewarega Hussen University of the Western Cape
Ms. Jessica Shen CNNIC
Ms. Diana Gómez Federal Telecommunications Institute
Ms. Yannis Li DotAsia Organisation
Ms. Umamaheswari Subbian Dr G R Damodaran College of Science, Coimbatore
Ms. Gergana Petrova RIPE NCC
Ms. Bernic Kibet Technical
Ms. Ditshego Magoro Uhuru Telecoms
Ms. Leah Symekher SFBayISOC
Ms. Izumi Okutani JPNIC
Stakeholder Group: Intergovernmental Organizations
Titlesort descending Given Name Family Name Organization
Silvia Grundmann Council of Europe
Anca Ruxandra Pandea Council of Europe
Mr. Josival Amorim Silva SEE-PB
Mr. KOKOU SOTODJI ONG OJADEC-AFRIQUE
Mr. Belisario Contreras Organization of American States
Mr. Bright Akpalu New Patriotic Party (NPP) Ghana
Mr. KODJO BASSA ONG LES AMIS DE LA TERRE/TOGO
Mr. Mactar Seck UNECA
Mr. Makane Faye African IGF
Mr. CRENTSIL JOHN KOFI EMPEROR GAZA INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION
Mr. Abraham Rachid Aliradi J.Speed School CECS University of Louisvile, KY, USA and CERIST Algiers.
Mr. Temesgen Aschenek Zeleke Pan African University of Governance, Humanities and Social Sciences
Mr. LORICK STEPHANE MOUBACKA Organisation internationale de la Francophonie (OIF)
Mr. ANTOINE BARBRY Organisation internationale de la Francophonie (OIF)
Mr. Jorge Del Rio Vera United Nations Office for Outer Space Affairs
Mr. Jean Andriamaro RAKOTOMALALA Autorité de Régulation des Technologies de Communication
Mr. Victor Owade WIPO
Mr. Pierluigi Perri Council of Europe
Mr. Thomas Joie Organisatioon internationale de la Francophonie
Mr. Alvise Antonio Giacon FIAPF - International Federation of Film Producers Associations
Mr. Hazem Hezzah League of Arab States
Mr. Koichi Sumiyoshi ITU
Mr. Henri MONCEAU Organisation internationale de la Francophonie
Mr. ABIOLA JIMOH DIGITAL BRIDGE INSTITUTE
Mr. Masahito Kawamori ITU/Keio University
Mr. Manto Federico International Trade Centre
Mr. Micheal Oyewole Africafreeaid
Mr. Naim Zaairi ITU - WSIS Team
Mr. Federico Galati WMO - OMM
Mr. Luis Bobo United Nations
Mr. Alberto Pace CERN - European Organization for Nuclear Research
Mr. Harlem Desir OSCE Representative on Freedom of the Media
Mr. Tim Engelhardt Office of the UN High Commissioner for Human Rights
Mr. Fernando BELDA WMO
Mr. James Howe International Trade Centre
Mr. Daniel Janes UNCTAD
Mr. Andres Franco UNICEF
Mr. Adi Kurniawan DMInnovation
Mr. Jaagz Bajaj UNESCO
Mr. Giorgos Tsiamitas UNOG/DOA
Mr. Julian Theseira United Nations Office for Project Services (UNOPS)
Mr. Joseph Leslie Anim ACCRA METROPOLITAN ASSEMBLY
Mr. Jean-Christophe FINIDORI UPU (Universal Postal Union)
Mr. Xiaoyang Nie Xinhua News Agency
Mr. Daniel Babatunde Internet Society
Mr. Willy MANGA Agence Universitaire de la francophonie
Mr. pierre germeau gaisf
Mr. Jean-Marc Rickli GCSP
Mr. Peter Lunenborg South Centre
Mr. Urgessa Worku UiO
Mr. Nobuhisa Nishigata OECD
Mr. JIANGTENG ZHAO CNNIC
Mr. Miguel Porrua IDB
Mr. Diego Rodriguez Instituto Mora
Mr. Michael Kioy ITU
Mr. Josselyn Guillarmou UNESCO
Mr. David Duren The GFCE
Mr. Micheal Adeniyi Tap Media Inc /ISOC Nigeria/ ISOC Ghana
Mr. Alexandru Frunza-Nicolescu Council of Europe
Mr. Derrick Agyapong Association for Community Empowerment Solutions (ACES)
Ms. Kerry-Ann Barrett Organization of American States
Ms. Barbara Marchiori de Assis Organization of American States
Ms. Aylin Elci World Bank
Ms. Roxana Bassi Association for Progressive Communications (APC)
Ms. Jelena Mocevic Council of Europe
Ms. Francesca Montagna Council of Europe
Ms. Urska Umek Council of Europe
Ms. Logotheti Paraskevi Council of Europe
Ms. Elena Lopatina Council of Europe
Ms. Samia Ghozlane GRABDE ECOLE NUMERIQUE
Ms. Andrea Romaoli Garcia UN / Internet Society
Ms. Birgit Hardt European Parliament
Ms. Towela Nyirenda NEPAD African Union
Ms. Leila Ueberschlag DiploFoundation
Ms. Svetkana Kobzeva Peoples' Friendship University of Russia
Ms. Kaoru Mizuno ITU
Ms. Ashwini Sathnur United Nations Development Programme
Ms. Julia Reda European Parliament
Ms. Sejal Parmar OSCE
Ms. Eimear Farrell UNAIDS (attending in a personal capacity as I will be changing jobs in January)
Ms. jie Zhang ITU
Ms. Francesca Bosco UNICRI
Ms. Amaya Gorostiaga UNICEF
Ms. Kelly Stetter United Nations Research Institute for Social Development
Ms. Rebaone Ferguson United Nations
Ms. Karine Perset OECD
Ms. Judith Ueberschaer International Trade Centre
Ms. Dong Wu UNCTAD
Ms. Victoria Knight ITU
Ms. Bernadette Lewis Caribbean Telecommunications Union
Ms. Doreen Doreen Mokoena .ZADNA
Ms. Ruat Cira ITC
Ms. Lorrayne Porciuncula OECD
Ms. Salma Shaaban TESPOK
Ms. Heidi Letter Cyber Security Council
Ms. wifak Gueddana University of Edinburgh
Ms. ELENA PLEXIDA EUROPEAN COMMISSION
Ms. Dimitrina Todorova itu
Ms. Rachel FORMAN UNOG
Ms. Michelle Gibeault University of Arkansas
Ms. Yeison Arcadio Meneses Copete Université de Perpignan Via Domitia
Ms. Azin Tadjdini OHCHR
Ms. Minerva Novero-Belec United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)
Ms. Liana Kiessling Internet Society
Ms. Ana Milena Rocha Cintel
Ms. Anja Gengo IGF
Stakeholder Group: Private Sector
Titlesort descending Given Name Family Name Organization
Yeritza Fracieli Rubeša Terrazas 3D POP
Asociación Latinoamericana de Internet (ALAI)
Mr. Oscar Noe Avila CEABAD
Mr. SHUAIBU MUSA YAHAYA YAHMIS DIGITAL CENTRE
Mr. Farid Enrique Ben Amor Fusion Media Group
Mr. Abdullah Mamun Maryam IT Solution
Mr. OMAR THIAM IT WEB SOLUTION
Mr. Abdul Ghayoor Bawary MultiNet
Mr. Rajesh Ballal Association of Competitive Telecom Operators (ACTO) representing Orange
Mr. Leonard Obonyo TESPOK
Mr. Kambale Kudra Maliro Kudra net
Mr. Victor Urah Opaluwa Mobile Forms
Mr. Farfán Alexis Technology Work
Mr. Mathias Felipe de Lima Santos CBS
Mr. Olawale Tunji Osborne ODERINDE Letago Training and Coaching Development Centre (T/A Letago Consulting)
Mr. Oladesanmi Arigbede Nanopro Integrated Services
Mr. Jay Paudyal Startup Cafe Academy
Mr. Friday Fred Ogbeide Boomwalk Global Ltd
Mr. Momin Hossain HOWLADER ENTERPRISE
Mr. Jong Hyuk Ro Microsoft
Mr. BHARAT BK UPAMA SANCHAR PVT.LTD
Mr. Yong Liu Vivedu
Mr. Piyush Aggarwal HT
Mr. Jim Prendergast The Galway Strategy Group
Mr. Rodriques SAMBA MILONGO CODRI(Cooperative pour le Développement Rural Intégral)
Mr. Asmat Ullah io Global Services Private Limited
Mr. UMAR USMAN UMAYYFA COMMUNICATION LINKS LIMITED
Mr. Innocent Braimah Healthy People
Mr. okanlawon hakeem bello owo technical company nig ltd
Mr. Muhammed Ndow Nongovernmental organization
Mr. Pieter van Ysseldijk Ipso Microelectronics Sarl
Mr. Cleto Nivaldo CGI.br Brazilian Internet Steering Committee
Mr. Ignacio Foche Pérez EyeSeeTea Ltd
Mr. Pascal Buchner IATA
Mr. Thorvaldur Konradsson None
Mr. Vikas Kumar Cellular Operators Association of India
Mr. Mawaki Chango DIGILEXIS Consulting
Mr. Alejandro Acevedo Universidad Galileo
Mr. Uday Babu Shrestha Lions Global Trade Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Oladele louis Farotade My company
Mr. Guillaume NOEL Sciences-U Lyon
Mr. Samuel. A Kanu Karenkoss international limited
Mr. AYANPAGBA KEHINDE AYANWALE AYANWALE KEHINDE ENTERPRISES
Mr. Alain Naoussi Tetsokou TIC
Mr. Aleksandar Ichokjaev IGF MKD
Mr. Santosh Kapri Brave oasis traders pvt.ltd
Mr. kumar tamang thing Global Peace Travel and Tours Pvt.Ltd
Mr. Sebastien CONTRERAS Tetra Laval Group
Mr. Rui Solposto Tetra Laval International
Mr. Adetola Abdulfattah SOGBESAN Africa ICT Alliance / Chace Systems Limited
Mr. Christophe Zuber artnsport61
Mr. HANSON ABOAGYE DESANS VENTURES GH LIMITED
Mr. Alassane ba ZIYADA SERVICES
Mr. Naikbeen Naikpay SmartMaktab
Mr. Amarnath Kothapalli Genpact
Mr. Tom Dale ACIG GAC Secretariat
Mr. Fernando Aguilar Ochoa Banco del Austro
Mr. justice korsah Asa savings and loans Ltd
Mr. Abderamane Bachar Prestabist Telecoms
Mr. Michel reveyrand-de Menthon Orange
Mr. Shah Zahidur Rahman Augere Wirless Broadband Bangladesh Ltd
Mr. Gustavo Del Gordo GM
Mr. Christian Espinosa Soluciones Legales EC
Mr. Patrick Joset ABISSA Informatique SA
Mr. mahamat saleh abdel-rahim senoussi Abou-madi group
Mr. Mohit Saraswat PEPSI CO
Mr. AKANYE THOMAS COCU MTC TEACHING HOSPITAL AND COMPANY LIMTED
Mr. Federer Lukas economiesuisse
Mr. Roberto Gaetano Public Interest Registry
Mr. Charles Ofori Smad Infosys Ghana
Mr. Pierre Baud Student
Mr. Ricardo Israel Robles Pelayo Universidad Humanitas
Mr. Sibashis Dhar Electropac Limited
Mr. MD. NAZMUL ALAM Social Islami Bank Limited
Mr. Juarez Sabduloski Universidad Rafael Landivar
Mr. Gamaliel Olayiwola Olayiwola Gamaliel
Mr. William Garrison CLDP USDept of Commerce
Mr. Jan Wen Peng Chunghwa Telecom Laboratories
Mr. Stevan Gorgievski CAD-LAB Ltd
Mr. TOLODA MUSAH MTC TEACHING HOSPITAL AND COMPANY LIMTED
Mr. Lawrence Olawale-Roberts MicroBoss
Mr. Patric Imark SAP (Schweiz) AG
Mr. Andre Guyer Argo & Partner AG
Mr. Eric BARENZUNG 0x70
Mr. Kevin Echraghi FABERNOVEL
Mr. Norbert Galster pro-moteur
Mr. Hadi Sanjani Farazpajohan
Mr. Adam Kume Private Sector (Labisoft Sh.P.K)
Mr. Gokul Balu Digital Empowerment Foundation
Mr. Kishwar Maharjan Abhibadan Multi Purpose Cooperative Society
Mr. William Fischer Microsoft Council for Digital Good
Mr. Rees Draminski Microsoft Council for Digital Good
Mr. Eduard Maximov Smart Ideas Sarl
Mr. Sadisu Dahiru Haske Haske
Mr. David McAuley Verisign, Inc.
Mr. MUNIR HASSANIN 1973
Mr. shikata yutaro none
Mr. Timothy Mc Alister Private
Mr. Matthew Roberts BlueCrest University College
Mr. Yury Grin Intervale
Mr. Olivier Dubuisson Orange
Mr. Anthony GAUTHIER GOOMOOD
Mr. Hanzhuo Zhang BII
Mr. Safa Mohamad Gatways International Off-shore
Mr. Chimezie Umeh Insight Global Solutions
Mr. Patrick Drees CORE GP
Mr. Sander Des Tombe Dröge & van Drimmelen
Mr. Hassan Babatunde Youth Crime Watch Of Nigeria
Mr. Sunday Adeyemi Bright future education
Mr. Léo-Lamine Forestier L.M.LTD
Mr. Geoffroi Garon-Épaule Pygmalion
Mr. Phuong Nam Kieu Transamerica
Mr. Michael Nelson Cloudflare
Mr. Berry Cobb Virtual Root Research
Mr. Chawla Kapil Alpha Consultants
Mr. Tito de Morais Projecto MiudosSegurosNa.Net
Mr. Danson Gichini Graduate Institute
Mr. Christoph Steck Telefónica
Mr. Marko Pižurica DiploFoundation
Mr. Roy Graves Caption First
Mr. Patrick Kane Verisign
Mr. Joshua Foley CAPTION FIRST
Mr. Mohammad Sharif Donya-e-eqtesad
Mr. Norbert ange frederick balma LIFI-LED
Mr. Legborsi Nwiabu Nigeria Private Sector Alliance
Mr. Zdenek Svehla The Institute of Hospitality Management in Prague
Mr. Ben Wallis Microsoft
Mr. KATIM SERINGE TOURAY Deggo Omnimedia
Mr. Higbie Nathaniel Amazon
Mr. Freddy Manullang PT Mora Telematika
Mr. Akhtar Nazir SRM
Mr. BENJAMIN HIRWA BENOX LTD
Mr. Daniel Palmieri Bergamasco Editora Abril
Mr. Simon Ishaku Nigeria Internet Governance Forum
Mr. Nicolas Bossi Università degli Studi di Trieste
Mr. Michael Palage Pharos Global
Mr. Richard Etienne Tribune de Genève
Mr. Dan Caprio The Providence Group
Mr. Byungmo Kim tns
Mr. Olutoyin Justus Oloniteru Digital Extra Ltd
Mr. Tim Smith CIPA
Mr. Saumya Purkayastha GroupM
Mr. Joseph Osagu Mathematics Clinic
Mr. Malcolm Hutty LINX/EuroISPA
Mr. ALAAALDIN ALRADHI IPV6MENA
Mr. Caleb Kwabena Ayitey kuphe SOLVCO GHANA LIMITED
Mr. Mohamed Timoulali GTOPIC sarl
Mr. Colin Turner Rising Star
Mr. Juan Carlos Eurea Quevedo freelancer
Mr. George Dimitriou G.Dimitriou & Associates
Mr. alfonso navarro carvallo Consultoria Empresarial ELITE
Mr. CD GEERDTS Christech
Ms. Bertnell Auclene Malisa Richards Kuru Kuru Co-operative College
Ms. Ruiz Toledo Lady Stephanie Pontificia Universidad Javeriama
Ms. Laura Margolis Intersys Uruguay
Ms. Prachi Arya Koan Advisory Group
Ms. Rokaiya Siddika [email protected] Ltd
Ms. Diana Oo Comcast NBCUniversal
Ms. Ying-Chu Chen Taiwan Institute of Economic Research
Ms. Onyinye Okuzu Afenoid Enterprise Limited
Ms. Ann Racuya-Robbins World Knowledge Bank
Ms. Louise Bennett Vivas Ltd
Ms. Jehan Ara Pakistan Software Houses Association
Ms. ARINOLA JULIANA AKINYEMI DIGISPHERE INVESTMENT LIMITED
Ms. Syed Niaz Hussain Niaz security experts
Ms. Sreyny Neang MekongNet
Ms. Tal Niv GitHub
Ms. Marilyn Cade ICT Strategies - mCADE llc
Ms. Stefanie Caroline Frey Deutor Cyber Security Solutions Switzerland
Ms. Sara Alcaravela Route Criation - Marketingt, Publicity & Events
Ms. Perriard Caroline BrandIT Consult
Ms. Subi Chaturvedi COAI/ Media For Change
Ms. Abby Vollmer GitHub
Ms. Revita Choerunnisa Padjadjaran Networking Clinic
Ms. Kledina Hajderaj No
Ms. Rebecca Arbogast Comcast NBCUniversal
Ms. Susan Payne Valideus Ltd
Ms. Elizabeth Thomas-Raynaud International CHamber of Commerce
Ms. Maria C Pou B P & Partners
Ms. Evie Ioannidi Student
Ms. Mané Sargsyan Nestlé
Ms. Carla Sanchez Cordero Universidad Autónoma de Madrid
Ms. Sarah Parkes La Provence
Ms. Valerie Issumo Prana Sustainable Water
Ms. Shoshannah Richards Hertie School of Governance
Ms. Daniela Macías Privado
Ms. Shamiya Ommie Global Voice Telecom Limited
Ms. Gerelchimeg Jargalsaikhan Graduate Institute
Ms. Lori Schulman INTA
Ms. Silin Liu University of Zurich
Ms. Marzia Iosini University of Geneva
Ms. Lana Madsen Image Translation Ltd.
Ms. Sudha Bhuvaneswari Narayanaswamy Dr.G.R Damodaran College of Science
Ms. Sandrine Hegelbach Individual
Ms. ManChin Etienne Individual
Ms. Marie Chappuis-Bochet Individual
Ms. catherine pergue indépendante
Ms. Annemarie Klaasse eLEAF
Ms. Kavitha Kunhi Kannan Facebook
Ms. Jimenez Zhaniethia Universal Concept
Ms. Hanne Melin Olbe eBay
Ms. Mary Vancura Coffey International Development Ltd (Coffey, A Tetra Tech Company)
Ms. DIVYA SHARMA NA
Ms. Allison Hornery Cofluence
Ms. Marjorie Coestier ART Computer SARL
Ms. Emma Beath Individule
Ms. Lotte Abildgaard Telenor
Ms. Danica Radovanovic Basic Internet Foundation
Ms. Sydney Patterson MSc Student at the London School of Economics
Ms. Gisel Vazquez Biitec
Ms. Iren Borissova Verisign, Inc.
Ms. Vera Alice Rebelo Vianna ESPM - RJ
Ms. Kelly Linkowski Caption First
Ms. Rashmi Joshi Subisu Cablenet Pvt ltd
Ms. Gabrielle Rudolf von Rohr SVIR
Ms. Desiree Miloshevic Afilias plc
Ms. Tina Stevenson Caption First
Ms. Brittany Mahle Caption First, Inc.
Ms. Carretero Raquel Telefonica
Ms. HEATHER THERIAQUE Caption First, Inc.
Ms. Dominica Lindsey GSMA
Ms. Khadam Nadia Bahria University
Ms. Deborah Civico ProtonMail
Ms. Olausson Kristina ETNO - European Telecommunications Network Operators' Assocation
Ms. kaja ciglic Microsoft
Ms. Pauline Roberts Birmingham Covington School
Ms. Erin Roberts Microsoft Council For Digital Good
Ms. Trishi Jindal Koan Advisory
Ms. malekreza malekpour icc iran
Ms. Jessica Zucker Microsoft Corporation
Ms. Maria Umar Women's Digital League
Ms. Yvonne Chong Wealth Call Design Consultants
Ms. Adriana Minovic Net TV Plus - United Group
Ms. Laura Keller LHK Communications, LLC
Ms. Esther Navarro-Hall 1Culture
Ms. Evangeline Langston Gulf Coast Stenography
Ms. Tingting Liu HyalRoute Communication Group Limited
Ms. Ann Jones Ann Jones Caption First
Ms. Cynthia Hinds Captioner
Ms. Timea Suto ICC BASIS
Ms. Hanna Norberg Tradeeconomista
Ms. CAROLYNE GUYA TECHNOLOGY SERVICE PROVIDERS OF KENYA
Ms. Caroline Greer Cloudflare
Ms. YIQIN ZHU Goldsmiths, University of London
Ms. Catherine Saez Intellectual Property Watch
Stakeholder Group:
Titlesort descending Given Name Family Name Organization
Ms. Anri van der Spuy IGF

Contact Information

United Nations
Secretariat of the Internet Governance Forum (IGF)

Villa Le Bocage
Palais des Nations,
CH-1211 Geneva 10
Switzerland

igf [at] un [dot] org
+41 (0) 229 173 678